MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) item | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers

Home » Quick Products » Chemical Fiber Board » Product List

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Competitive Chemical Fiber Board products from various China Chemical Fiber Board manufacturers and Chemical Fiber Board suppliers are listed below, please view them and select the most helpful info for you. Besides, we also provide you with Chemical Fiber Board related products such as Chemical Polymers Fiber, Yizheng Chemical Fiber, Fiber Chemical Yarn, Fiber Cement Sandwich Board for your choice.
Refine Search :
Hide
Found 1017 products for ' Chemical Fiber Board '
Gold Member Audited Suppliers
PP Melt Blown Filter Cartridge (090803)

PP Melt Blown Filter Cartridge (090803) [May 23, 2012]

3) No fiber releasing and media migration 4) No surfactants or adhesives are present to...5) Board chemical compatibility for variety of applications ...4) Chemical industry: Filter of organic solvent

Jiangsu Yongxin Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Featured Product of the China SupplierAudited Supplier of Made-in-China.com
Glass Wool Board Construction Material

Glass Wool Board Construction Material [Mar 26, 2012]

Langfang Shenzhou Glass Wool Products Co., Centrifugal glass wool board, Centrifugal glass wool with aluminum foil, Centrifugal glass wool board with aluminum foil,... rock wool etc. ...

Unit Price: US $0.01 / Piece   Min. Order: 7 Tons   Shipment Terms: FOB

Langfang Shenzhou Glass Wool Products Co., Ltd. [Province:Hebei, China]

Featured Product of the China SupplierAudited Supplier of Made-in-China.com
Ceramic Fiber Board (1000C-1260C-1400C-1500C-1600C-1700C-1800C)

Ceramic Fiber Board (1000C-1260C-1400C-1500C-1600C-1700C-1800C) [Dec 30, 2011]

Ceramic Fiber Board ...Ceramic fiber board is a type of boards made of refractory fiber materials with standard thickness. ... there will ...Resists most chemical attacks ...Expansion joint boards

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 0.5 Tons   Shipment Terms: CFR

Zhangjiagang Xinfeng Refractory Materials Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Featured Product of the China SupplierAudited Supplier of Made-in-China.com
Glass Fiber Needle Mat

Glass Fiber Needle Mat [May 25, 2012]

Characteristics of Glass Fiber Needle Mat: ...Glass fiber is the best insulation ...mechanical property and high chemical stability. ...Glass fiber can resist corrosion of strong acid and alkali.

Shenzhen Sailong Fiberglass Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Rock Wool Insulation

Rock Wool Insulation [May 24, 2012]

Rock wool board/sheet/slab ...B. Petrochemical industry-------- oil, electricity, chemical industry equipment, heat insulation, sound-absorbing noise ...B. Average Fiber Diameter: <7um

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Tons   Shipment Terms: FOB

Jinan Bullex Industry & Trade Co., Ltd. [Province:Shandong, China]

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Precision Four-Column Hydraulic Plane Cutting Machine (XYJ-3)

Precision Four-Column Hydraulic Plane Cutting Machine (XYJ-3) [May 25, 2012]

The machine is suitable for cutting single layer or multiple layers of leather, rubber, plastic, plastic packing, textile products, chemical fiber and other materials by forming cutter. ...3. When ...

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 set   Shipment Terms: FOB

Yancheng Xiongying Precision Machinery Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Featured Product of the China SupplierAudited Supplier of Made-in-China.com
Refractory Ceramic Fiber Board

Refractory Ceramic Fiber Board [Dec 30, 2011]

Ceramic fiber board is a type of boards made of refractory fiber materials with standard thickness. ... there will be smoke generated when ...Resists most chemical attacks ...Expansion joint boards

Zhangjiagang Xinfeng Refractory Materials Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Featured Product of the China SupplierAudited Supplier of Made-in-China.com
Nonwoven Fiber Insole Board (FI277)

Nonwoven Fiber Insole Board (FI277) [May 25, 2012]

Nonwoven fiber insole board Glad to hear...Our featured product include: Insole board, chemical sheet/toe puff, stripe insole board, PP nonwoven fabric. ...2. 100% polyester non woven insole board.

Unit Price: US $1.33 / Piece   Min. Order: 3000 Pieces   Shipment Terms: FOB

Quanzhou Zhenghong Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China]

Featured Product of the China Supplier
LLT Series Spiral Rotor Flowmeter

LLT Series Spiral Rotor Flowmeter [May 25, 2012]

The flow meter applies to the measuring of commercial trade and management control of project as the industrial departments like Petrifaction, Chemicals, Chemical fiber, Medical health ...

Hefei Jingda Instrument Co., Ltd. [Province:Anhui, China]

Featured Product of the China SupplierAudited Supplier of Made-in-China.com
Xcll2-300 Hydraulic Travelling Head Cutting Machine

Xcll2-300 Hydraulic Travelling Head Cutting Machine [May 19, 2012]

It is used to cut one layer or multi-layer of leather, rubber, plastic, hard papers, fiber, and chemical fiber; ...3. The lifting position of pressing board can be freely set to reduce ...efficiency. ...

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Set   Shipment Terms: FOB

Yancheng Greater Machinery Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Featured Product of the China SupplierAudited Supplier of Made-in-China.com
Travel Garment Steamer (EUM-628(White))

Travel Garment Steamer (EUM-628(White)) [May 18, 2012]

Length of Ironing Board 850mm ...Be ironing silk, chemical fiber, cotton, hemp clothing, etc. ...Ironing board with clothes-hook design, convenient and practical, flat iron, hanging iron, arbitrary.

Min. Order: 263 Pieces   

Shenzhen Jumbooking Mechanical & Electrical Industry Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

Featured Product of the China SupplierAudited Supplier of Made-in-China.com
Fiber Insole Board

Fiber Insole Board [May 25, 2012]

Fiber Insole Board, insole sheet Materials: Polyester Non woven Fiber ... Our products series include various specifications of waterproof stripe insole board, waterproof fiber insole board,...

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece   Min. Order: 2000 Pieces   Shipment Terms: FOB

Quanzhou Zhenghong Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China]

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Non-Woven Insole Board

Non-Woven Insole Board [May 22, 2012]

Thickness: 1.0mm-3.0mm usually 1.25mm, 1.5mm, 1.75mm, 2.0mm, 2.5mm and 3.0mm. Speciation: 54''*36'', 1m*1.5m. Others can be ordered. Weight: 1.1.25mm*36''*54'', 900-950g/sheet 2.1.5mm*36''*54'', ...

Oneof Industrial Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China]

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Fireproof Material, Refractory Boards

Fireproof Material, Refractory Boards [Dec 30, 2011]

Ceramic fiber board is a type of boards made of refractory fiber materials with standard thickness. ... there will be smoke generated when ...Resists most chemical attacks ...Expansion joint boards

Zhangjiagang Xinfeng Refractory Materials Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Featured Product of the China SupplierAudited Supplier of Made-in-China.com
Nonwoven Stripe Insole Board (FIS-001)

Nonwoven Stripe Insole Board (FIS-001) [May 25, 2012]

Nonwoven stripe insole board ...Varity Products: Our products series include various specifications of waterproof stripe insole board, waterproof fiber insole board, ... artificial lea ...

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece   Min. Order: 3000 Pieces   Shipment Terms: FOB

Quanzhou Zhenghong Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China]

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Wood Plastic Composite Decking

Wood Plastic Composite Decking [May 25, 2012]

60% bamboo/wood fiber(Professional treated dry bamboo/wood fiber) ...1. Please remember to leave some ...7. Please make sure that the ground is flat enough, otherwise the boards may become bending.

Unit Price: Negotiable   Shipment Terms: FOB

Changyi International Corporation [Province:Anhui, China]

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Non Woven Insole Board

Non Woven Insole Board [May 25, 2012]

Environmental PE fiber insole board Nonwoven insole board ...1: We ... such as: Nonwoven insole board, chemical sheet(toe puff), stripe insole board, hot melt adhesive products etc. ...

Unit Price: US $0.98 / Piece   Min. Order: 2000 Pieces   Shipment Terms: FOB

Quanzhou Zhenghong Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China]

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Hand Paper Bag (17)

Hand Paper Bag (17) [May 25, 2012]

4) Material: Art paper, card paper, card board, kraft paper, from 80GSM to 400GSM. 5) Handle material: Cotton, cloth, chemical fiber, ribbon, twisted paper. 6) Finishing: Glossy/matte lamination,...

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 3000 Pieces   Shipment Terms: FOB

Xiamen Hand in Hand Joint Printing & Paper Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China]

[ Chemical Fiber Board Related Products ]

2011 Most Fashionable Paper Bags (S0009)

2011 Most Fashionable Paper Bags (S0009) [May 25, 2012]

4) Material: Art paper, card paper, card board, kraft paper, from 80GSM to 400GSM. 5) Handle material: Cotton, cloth, chemical fiber, ribbon, twisted paper. 6) Finishing: Glossy/matte lamination,...

Unit Price: US $0.1-1.0 / Piece   Min. Order: 5000 Pieces   Shipment Terms: by Ship,by Carrier Express,by Air

Xiamen Hand in Hand Joint Printing & Paper Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China]

[ Chemical Fiber Board Related Products ]

Fiberglass Mesh (5*5m)

Fiberglass Mesh (5*5m) [May 25, 2012]

Glass fiber grid cloth woven fabrics with glass fiber as the backing material, high resistance by soaking coating emulsions son. ...1) Wall enhanced materials (such as glass fiber wall nets cloth,

Unit Price: US $0.2-0.3 / Square Meter   Min. Order: 1000 Square Meters   Shipment Terms: FOB

Hebei Jimao Fiberglass Co., Ltd. [Province:Hebei, China]

Need Help? Send us your searching needs!
Get the latest
products & offers on
Chemical Fiber Board.
Haven't found products?
Post an Offer to
Post a New Offer Post a New Offer

Recent Visit History

Products : Offers : Categories : Audit Reports : View More