Catalog :
Found 1017 products for ' Chemical Fiber Board '
PP Melt Blown Filter Cartridge (090803) [May 23, 2012] 3) No fiber releasing and media migration 4) No surfactants or adhesives are present to...5) Board chemical compatibility for variety of applications ...4) Chemical industry: Filter of organic solvent Jiangsu Yongxin Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China] Glass Wool Board Construction Material [Mar 26, 2012] Langfang Shenzhou Glass Wool Products Co., Centrifugal glass wool board, Centrifugal glass wool with aluminum foil, Centrifugal glass wool board with aluminum foil,... rock wool etc. ... Unit Price: US $0.01 / Piece Min. Order: 7 Tons Shipment Terms: FOB Langfang Shenzhou Glass Wool Products Co., Ltd. [Province:Hebei, China] Ceramic Fiber Board (1000C-1260C-1400C-1500C-1600C-1700C-1800C) [Dec 30, 2011] Ceramic Fiber Board ...Ceramic fiber board is a type of boards made of refractory fiber materials with standard thickness. ... there will ...Resists most chemical attacks ...Expansion joint boards Unit Price: Negotiable Min. Order: 0.5 Tons Shipment Terms: CFR Zhangjiagang Xinfeng Refractory Materials Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China] Glass Fiber Needle Mat [May 25, 2012] Characteristics of Glass Fiber Needle Mat: ...Glass fiber is the best insulation ...mechanical property and high chemical stability. ...Glass fiber can resist corrosion of strong acid and alkali. Shenzhen Sailong Fiberglass Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China] ![]() Rock Wool Insulation [May 24, 2012] Rock wool board/sheet/slab ...B. Petrochemical industry-------- oil, electricity, chemical industry equipment, heat insulation, sound-absorbing noise ...B. Average Fiber Diameter: <7um Unit Price: Negotiable Min. Order: 1 Tons Shipment Terms: FOB Jinan Bullex Industry & Trade Co., Ltd. [Province:Shandong, China] ![]() Precision Four-Column Hydraulic Plane Cutting Machine (XYJ-3) [May 25, 2012] The machine is suitable for cutting single layer or multiple layers of leather, rubber, plastic, plastic packing, textile products, chemical fiber and other materials by forming cutter. ...3. When ... Unit Price: Negotiable Min. Order: 1 set Shipment Terms: FOB Yancheng Xiongying Precision Machinery Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China] Refractory Ceramic Fiber Board [Dec 30, 2011] Ceramic fiber board is a type of boards made of refractory fiber materials with standard thickness. ... there will be smoke generated when ...Resists most chemical attacks ...Expansion joint boards Zhangjiagang Xinfeng Refractory Materials Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China] Nonwoven Fiber Insole Board (FI277) [May 25, 2012] Nonwoven fiber insole board Glad to hear...Our featured product include: Insole board, chemical sheet/toe puff, stripe insole board, PP nonwoven fabric. ...2. 100% polyester non woven insole board. Unit Price: US $1.33 / Piece Min. Order: 3000 Pieces Shipment Terms: FOB Quanzhou Zhenghong Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China] ![]() LLT Series Spiral Rotor Flowmeter [May 25, 2012] The flow meter applies to the measuring of commercial trade and management control of project as the industrial departments like Petrifaction, Chemicals, Chemical fiber, Medical health ... Hefei Jingda Instrument Co., Ltd. [Province:Anhui, China] Xcll2-300 Hydraulic Travelling Head Cutting Machine [May 19, 2012] It is used to cut one layer or multi-layer of leather, rubber, plastic, hard papers, fiber, and chemical fiber; ...3. The lifting position of pressing board can be freely set to reduce ...efficiency. ... Unit Price: Negotiable Min. Order: 1 Set Shipment Terms: FOB Yancheng Greater Machinery Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China] Travel Garment Steamer (EUM-628(White)) [May 18, 2012] Length of Ironing Board 850mm ...Be ironing silk, chemical fiber, cotton, hemp clothing, etc. ...Ironing board with clothes-hook design, convenient and practical, flat iron, hanging iron, arbitrary. Min. Order: 263 Pieces Shenzhen Jumbooking Mechanical & Electrical Industry Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China] Fiber Insole Board [May 25, 2012] Fiber Insole Board, insole sheet Materials: Polyester Non woven Fiber ... Our products series include various specifications of waterproof stripe insole board, waterproof fiber insole board,... Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece Min. Order: 2000 Pieces Shipment Terms: FOB Quanzhou Zhenghong Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China] ![]() Non-Woven Insole Board [May 22, 2012] Thickness: 1.0mm-3.0mm usually 1.25mm, 1.5mm, 1.75mm, 2.0mm, 2.5mm and 3.0mm. Speciation: 54''*36'', 1m*1.5m. Others can be ordered. Weight: 1.1.25mm*36''*54'', 900-950g/sheet 2.1.5mm*36''*54'', ... Oneof Industrial Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China] ![]() Fireproof Material, Refractory Boards [Dec 30, 2011] Ceramic fiber board is a type of boards made of refractory fiber materials with standard thickness. ... there will be smoke generated when ...Resists most chemical attacks ...Expansion joint boards Zhangjiagang Xinfeng Refractory Materials Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China] Nonwoven Stripe Insole Board (FIS-001) [May 25, 2012] Nonwoven stripe insole board ...Varity Products: Our products series include various specifications of waterproof stripe insole board, waterproof fiber insole board, ... artificial lea ... Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece Min. Order: 3000 Pieces Shipment Terms: FOB Quanzhou Zhenghong Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China] ![]() Wood Plastic Composite Decking [May 25, 2012] 60% bamboo/wood fiber(Professional treated dry bamboo/wood fiber) ...1. Please remember to leave some ...7. Please make sure that the ground is flat enough, otherwise the boards may become bending. Unit Price: Negotiable Shipment Terms: FOB Changyi International Corporation [Province:Anhui, China] ![]() Non Woven Insole Board [May 25, 2012] Environmental PE fiber insole board Nonwoven insole board ...1: We ... such as: Nonwoven insole board, chemical sheet(toe puff), stripe insole board, hot melt adhesive products etc. ... Unit Price: US $0.98 / Piece Min. Order: 2000 Pieces Shipment Terms: FOB Quanzhou Zhenghong Shoes Material Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China] ![]() Hand Paper Bag (17) [May 25, 2012] 4) Material: Art paper, card paper, card board, kraft paper, from 80GSM to 400GSM. 5) Handle material: Cotton, cloth, chemical fiber, ribbon, twisted paper. 6) Finishing: Glossy/matte lamination,... Unit Price: Negotiable Min. Order: 3000 Pieces Shipment Terms: FOB Xiamen Hand in Hand Joint Printing & Paper Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China] 2011 Most Fashionable Paper Bags (S0009) [May 25, 2012] 4) Material: Art paper, card paper, card board, kraft paper, from 80GSM to 400GSM. 5) Handle material: Cotton, cloth, chemical fiber, ribbon, twisted paper. 6) Finishing: Glossy/matte lamination,... Unit Price: US $0.1-1.0 / Piece Min. Order: 5000 Pieces Shipment Terms: by Ship,by Carrier Express,by Air Xiamen Hand in Hand Joint Printing & Paper Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China] Fiberglass Mesh (5*5m) [May 25, 2012] Glass fiber grid cloth woven fabrics with glass fiber as the backing material, high resistance by soaking coating emulsions son. ...1) Wall enhanced materials (such as glass fiber wall nets cloth, Unit Price: US $0.2-0.3 / Square Meter Min. Order: 1000 Square Meters Shipment Terms: FOB Hebei Jimao Fiberglass Co., Ltd. [Province:Hebei, China] Need Help? Send us your searching needs!
|
Recent Visit HistoryProducts :
|
Inquiry Basket (



