Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) | Join Now | Login | Join Audited Suppliers | Help
Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English

You are here:Home » Offer Board » Chemicals » Plastic & Polymer » Plastic Products » Offer List

Post a New Offer
Total 2027 Offers in the Plastic Products 
Click to show  all buy sell cooperate
Type Photo Subjects & Description Country/Region Post Date
sell
Plastic Material Profile
Plastic Material Profile
We professionally produce all kinds of plastic material profile according to your requirement which are the OEM supplier of German Audi A6 for the ...
Company: Lianyungang Zhong Ao Aluminium Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
EVA/PE Foam Sheet
EVA/PE Foam Sheet
We supply EVA / PE material foam sheet can used in Tread, Slipper, Insole, luggage, bag, skidproof mat, floor board, seat mat, lots of field. Have ...
Company: Huaerte Rubber and Plastic Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
CrossLinked PE/EVA Foam Sheet (XLPE)
CrossLinked PE/EVA Foam Sheet (XLPE)
Mostly used on auto parts packaging. We professinal produce EVA / PE foam sheet / roll, SBR can used in tread, slipper, insole, luggage, bag, ...
Company: Huaerte Rubber and Plastic Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
EVA/PE Foam Roll -2
EVA/PE Foam Roll -2
We supply EVA / PE foam sheet can used in tread, slipper, insole, luggage, bag, skidproof mat, floor board, seat mat, lots of field. Our factory ...
Company: Huaerte Rubber and Plastic Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
EVA/PE Foam Sheet Packaging
EVA/PE Foam Sheet Packaging
We supply EVA / PE foam sheet can used in tread, slipper, insole, luggage, bag, skidproof mat, floor board, seat mat, lots of field. Our factory ...
Company: Huaerte Rubber and Plastic Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
New Energy-Efficient Products (01)
New Energy-Efficient Products (01)
The luminescent film is researched and produced by ourselves. Which have excellent effects of storing any visible light and glowing. After absorbing ...
Company: Jiangsu WuXi YaDa Photoluminscent Material Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
Cold Water Soluble Film
Cold Water Soluble Film
The water-soluble film is a kind of green environmental product. It is verified by microorganism tests that PVA is non-toxic and doesn't restrain ...
Company: Henan Dongfang Import & Export Corp.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
24pcs Cloth Peg (Dl-P40)
24pcs Cloth Peg (Dl-P40)
DL-P40 Size: 5.0x1.1cm Packing: Polybag and head card QTY/CTN: 180Sets Meas: 46x33x57cm We are engaged in export of plastic products and gift ...
Company: Shanghai Dolex Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
22pcs Cloth Peg (Dl-P1110-2)
22pcs Cloth Peg (Dl-P1110-2)
DL-P1110-2 Size: 78x9.5mm Paking: 18pcs shrink QTY/CTN: 120sets MEAS: 49x25x40cm We are engaged in export of plastic products and gift items. ...
Company: Shanghai Dolex Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
24pcs Cloth Peg (Dl-P43)
24pcs Cloth Peg (Dl-P43)
DL-P43 Packing: Poly bag QTY/CTN: 80sets MEAS: 56x38x63cm We are engaged in export of plastic products and gift items. Various types of new ...
Company: Shanghai Dolex Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
Pegs with Basket (Dl-P52)
Pegs with Basket (Dl-P52)
DL-P52 Peg size: 90x11mm Basket size: 25.5x18.5x12cm QYT: 24sets Carton size: 64x47x36cm We are engaged in export of plastic products and gift ...
Company: Shanghai Dolex Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
30pcs Cloth Pegs
30pcs Cloth Pegs
DL-P41 Size: 5.4x1.3cm Packing: Shrink Warp QTY/CTN: 36Sets MEAS: 41X35X18cm We are engaged in export of plastic products and gift items. ...
Company: Shanghai Dolex Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
Ice Mug
Ice Mug
We are engaged in export of plastic products and gift items. Various types of new style plastic products, gifts and grocery are our focus. We export ...
Company: Shanghai Dolex Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
Ice Cup
Ice Cup
We are engaged in export of plastic products and gift items. Various types of new style plastic products, gifts and grocery are our focus. We export ...
Company: Shanghai Dolex Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15
sell
Dibutyl Phthalate
Dibutyl Phthalate
It is one kind of strong solvent plasticizer of resins, it can be used in PVS, nitro cellulose, rubber, PEC, ethyl cellulose. It can be used in ...
Company: Zhengzhou Goldenstar Chemicals Co., Ltd.
China
China
2008-05-15

Related Searches : Ice Cup, Ice Mug

Dissatisfied? Send us your category feedback!

Search:
Fast Links: For Buyers: Search China Plastic Products, Search China Plastic Products Manufacturers & Suppliers, Quick Products, Post Offer to Buy
For China Manufacturers and Suppliers: Add your Products, Search Buyers, Promotion - TopRank
For Global Manufacturers and Suppliers: Post Offer to Sell, Search & Index