Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 158,736 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 10,582 manufacturers & suppliers

Low Loss RF Feeder Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Low Loss RF Feeder Coaxial Cable Company profile Shanghai Xiaowei Equipment Co., Ltd. located Shanghai, China which is branch for overseas market of Jiangsu Huacan ...

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC-SC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the patch ...

UTP Cat5e Cable/Network Cable/LAN Cable

FOB Price: $17 - $38 / Roll
Min. Order: 35 Rolls
Risun is a manufacturer and exporter of high quality Lan cable/Network cable, coaxial cable, alarm cable and telephone cable in China. 95% of our goods for the export market. ...

Shenzhen Manufacturer Coaxial Cable for Industrial Equipment

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
>>>>>>>>>Product Description<<<<<<<<< >>>>>>>>>Packaging & Shipping<<<<<<<<< Packing: Shipment: Lead Time: 2 to 4 weeks after confirmation >>>>>>>>>Our ...

Af200 0.1mm FEP Teflon Insulated Silver Copper Wires Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Packing & Delivery The packaging of Af200 0.1mm FEP Teflon Insulated Silver Copper Wires cable is 100/200/500 meters per coil; Then packed in PE bag, paper cartons, ...

7/8" Flexible RF Coaxial Communication Feeder Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
7/8" Flexible RF Coaxial Communication Feeder Cable Company profile Shang hai Xiaowei Equipment Co., LTD (Xiaowei) was established in 2011, Shanghai, which is a company ...

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ARK Communication Co., Ltd has established a production base of patch cords in 2005 therefore besides various connectors and corresponding adapters we can make jumpers as requested ...

305m/Box UPT Cat5e Data LAN 4pairs Network Cable

FOB Price: $15.7 - $40.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
CAT5e UTP network Cable Construction: Rated temperature: 70 degree Bare solid or stranded copper conductor, Copper wire diameter: 0.4mm (26AWG) or 0.5mm (24AWG) Wire insulation: ...

China Promotion XLPE Insulated PV Solar Electric Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.46 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
Production Description China Promotion XLPE Insulated PV Solar Electric Power Cable Application: Double insulation, electron-beam cross linked cables for photovotaic power ...

200deg. C Silicone Insulated Fiberglass Braided Agrp Electrical Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Product Description 200deg. C silicone insulated fiberglass braided AGRP wire(UL3071 UL3074 UL3075 UL3122 UL3304) Description Name: 200deg. C silicone insulated fiberglass ...

(Syv-75-3+2c Rg59+2c) Composite Siamese Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $0.125 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
OPTIONS FOR MATERIAL(ALL CUSTOMIZED): 1) Conductor: TC, CCS, CCA, BC, OFC available; 2) Foam: Foam PE, PE, SPE available; 3) Braiding Foil: Al-Foil or Bonded Al-Foil ...

220V Water Pipe Heating Cable with Temperature Thermostat

FOB Price: $5.02 - $5.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product name: 220V Water pipe heating cable with temperature thermostat Length Specification: 220v~240v heating cable for European & 120v for North America. Technical ...

Sipu Low Price 1.4/2.0V HDMI Cable with Ethernet Video Cables

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.75 / pieces
Min. Order: 500 pieces
Sipu High Speed 1.4/2.0v HDMI Cable with Ethernet Video Cables 1. HDMI A Type MALE TO A Type MALE. 2. Optional gold and nickel plating. 3. Suitable for 28AWG and 30AWG wire ...

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...

PVC Sheath Electrical Power Cable with XLPE Insulation

FOB Price: US $16 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
PVC Sheath Electrical Power Cable with XLPE Insulation 1. Applicable Standard: GB/T 12706-2008, IEC 60502-2005 2. Product Description: For XLPE insulated power cable, ...

ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Cheap Price

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable With Cheap Price Description: The ADSS CABLE, Single-mode/Multimode fibers are positioned in loose tubes which are made of ...

XLPE Copper Insulated Power Overhead Electrical/Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $8 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
XLPE Copper Insulated Power Overhead Electrical/Electric Wire Cable Product Description Specification: Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment ...

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
With 15 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

Copper Conductor PVC Electric Wire for Building or Constrction

FOB Price: $200 - $20000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
PVC insulated wire Rated 450/750V Specification: 1. The rated voltage of the wires should equal to or higher then the rated voltage of the system when wires are used at AC ...

Solid Bare Copper UTP CAT6 LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
Product Description Cat6e Cable Packing Packing pictures Factory Presentation&Certification FAQ Q1. What kind of products can your company supply? A: ...

UL 1332 AWG 18 FEP Teflon Insulated Wire

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
DETAILED SPECIFICATIONS UL 1332 AWG 18 FEP Teflon insulated wire UL certificate RoHS CCC GB/T19001 ISO9001 Nominal Voltage: 300V Temperature Range: -100~+200 O. ...

Copper Flexible PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Product Description Copper Flexible Wire PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Cable Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery. ...

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
HNK's ISO9001 certified factory in Shenzhen, China. HNK have generated a complete line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. ...

Soldering 3 Row dB-15 Female 15pin VGA D-SUB Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Features: - Female to Male Gender, can be used with Monitors, HDTV, KVM. - Easy to install. Specification: Product Details: Packaging & Shipping: ...

AAAC Conductor ASTM B399 Bare Aluminium Alloy 6201 with Grease

FOB Price: $0.2 - $99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
AAAC Conductor ASTM B399 Bare Aluminium Alloy 6201 with Grease Applications AAAC Aluminum Alloy Conductor is Used as bare overhead conductor for primary and secondary ...

High Quality RF Coaxial Cable LMR100

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
FLMR100-XLPE Overview This 50 Ohm LMR100-XLPE coaxial cable can work for a long time in a 105 degree temperature environment. As a substitute for RG316 coaxial cable, its ...

Cheap Factory Price CATV Satellite RG6 Coaxial Cable with ETL Ce RoHS

FOB Price: US $30 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
Cheap Factory Price CATV Statellite RG6 Coaxial Cable with ETL CE ROHS Product Description 1. RG11 RG59 RG6 Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: ...

The Newest 4k*2k Resolution HDMI Cable Metal Shell

FOB Price: $2.37 - $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
The Newest 4K*2K Resolution HDMI CABLE Metal Shell Product Description *Guage: 28/26/24AWG *Version: 1.4V/2.0V(19+1) *Diameter: 7.3/8.0/9.0MM *Conductor: 0.32BC(bare ...

Overhead Insulated Cable / Service Drop Cable / ABC Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Aerial Bounded Cable Service drop Aluminum conductor ABC cable Applications a. Duplex Service Drop Application:To supply 120 volt aerial service for temporary ...

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
GYTA Outdoor SM 9/125 armored Fiber Optic Cable 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand 3. Specially tube ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 5292