Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 162,479 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 11,605 manufacturers & suppliers

220V Water Pipe Heating Cable with Temperature Thermostat

FOB Price: $5.02 - $5.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product name: 220V Water pipe heating cable with temperature thermostat Length Specification: 220v~240v heating cable for European & 120v for North America. Technical ...

UTP Cat5e Cable/Network Cable/LAN Cable

FOB Price: $17 - $38 / Roll
Min. Order: 35 Rolls
Risun is a manufacturer and exporter of high quality Lan cable/Network cable, coaxial cable, alarm cable and telephone cable in China. 95% of our goods for the export market. ...

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC-SC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the patch ...

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ARK Communication Co., Ltd has established a production base of patch cords in 2005 therefore besides various connectors and corresponding adapters we can make jumpers as requested ...

Solid Copper Electrical Wire Fire Retardant (BV/BVV//BVVB)

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Product Description 450/750V PVC Insulated Cooper Wholesale Electrical Wire 1. Application The PVC insulated wires belong to the series of laying wires, which are mainly ...

(Syv-75-3+2c Rg59+2c) Composite Siamese Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $0.125 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
OPTIONS FOR MATERIAL(ALL CUSTOMIZED): 1) Conductor: TC, CCS, CCA, BC, OFC available; 2) Foam: Foam PE, PE, SPE available; 3) Braiding Foil: Al-Foil or Bonded Al-Foil ...

7/8" Flexible RF Coaxial Communication Feeder Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
7/8" Flexible RF Coaxial Communication Feeder Cable Company profile Shang hai Xiaowei Equipment Co., LTD (Xiaowei) was established in 2011, Shanghai, which is a company ...

FTTH G657A Drop Cable of Per Meter Price Gjxh

FOB Price: US $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City , Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985.It has 1500 empolyees and total assets is ...

305m/Box UPT Cat5e Data LAN 4pairs Network Cable

FOB Price: $15.7 - $40.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
CAT5e UTP network Cable Construction: Rated temperature: 70 degree Bare solid or stranded copper conductor, Copper wire diameter: 0.4mm (26AWG) or 0.5mm (24AWG) Wire insulation: ...

Sipu Male to Male 15pin Monitor Computer Video VGA Cable

FOB Price: $0.39 - $0.46 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
1. Monitor VGA male to male cable for computer 2. VGA video cable is used to connect a VGA or SVGA card or monitor to each other or to a data switch. 3. Both ends are a ...

200deg. C Silicone Insulated Fiberglass Braided Agrp Electrical Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Product Description 200deg. C silicone insulated fiberglass braided AGRP wire(UL3071 UL3074 UL3075 UL3122 UL3304) Description Name: 200deg. C silicone insulated fiberglass ...

Shenzhen Manufacturer Coaxial Cable for Industrial Equipment

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
>>>>>>>>>Product Description<<<<<<<<< >>>>>>>>>Packaging & Shipping<<<<<<<<< Packing: Shipment: Lead Time: 2 to 4 weeks after confirmation >>>>>>>>>Our ...

Low Loss RF Feeder Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Low Loss RF Feeder Coaxial Cable Company profile Shanghai Xiaowei Equipment Co., Ltd. located Shanghai, China which is branch for overseas market of Jiangsu Huacan ...

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...

PVC Sheath Electrical Power Cable with XLPE Insulation

FOB Price: US $16 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
PVC Sheath Electrical Power Cable with XLPE Insulation 1. Applicable Standard: GB/T 12706-2008, IEC 60502-2005 2. Product Description: For XLPE insulated power cable, ...

100% Fluke Tested CAT6 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
Why Choose Us: We are a professional factory owning complete production lines, from cable production, plug production to finished patch cord. We have more than 10 years ...

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
With 15 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

High Quality Low Price TPU Pur Spiral Cable Spring Cable

FOB Price: $0.56 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
We are the leading and innovative manufacture factory with professional research and development capacity in shenzhen, China. Now the product cover with spiral cable, coiled cable, ...

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION The MT-RJ and MPO are the MT series. Small size, Multi-channel is the most prominent feature, which greatly facilitates the high-density wiring. The MT series ...

Best Price ECCA Wire (enamelled copper clad aluminum wire) Supplier

FOB Price: $4.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SZ CABLE mainly supply: 1-Enameled Wire( CCA wire, Al. Wire, Copper wire) 2-Electric wire( CCA wire, Al. Wire, Copper wire) 3-Electric cable( CCA wire, Al. Wire, Copper wire) ...

ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Cheap Price

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable With Cheap Price Description: The ADSS CABLE, Single-mode/Multimode fibers are positioned in loose tubes which are made of ...

Solid Bare Copper UTP CAT6 LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
Product Description Cat6e Cable Packing Packing pictures Factory Presentation&Certification FAQ Q1. What kind of products can your company supply? A: ...

Fiber Optic Optical Connection Cable for FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/DIN Connection Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber optic Optical fiber Connection Cable for FC/SC/ST/LC optional Patch cord Application: * Local area network, including FTTH, FTTX and FTTD; * CATV system; * ...

Copper Conductor PVC Electric Wire for Building or Constrction

FOB Price: $200 - $20000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
PVC insulated wire Rated 450/750V Specification: 1. The rated voltage of the wires should equal to or higher then the rated voltage of the system when wires are used at AC ...

Copper Flexible PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Product Description Copper Flexible Wire PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Cable Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery. ...

Copper/CCA Conductor PVC/NBR Sheathed Welding Electric Cable

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
SPECIFICATION High quality flexile welding cables are suitable for dry and wet Indoor and outdoor usage. 1. Specific property for using 1.1. The cable can be used in the ...

Scojet Control Cable with Handle & Spring for Lawn Mower

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Specification: FAQS: Q1: When can I get the price of the product? A1: We usually quote within 24 hours after we got your inquiry. If you are very urgent to get the ...

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
HNK's ISO9001 certified factory in Shenzhen, China. HNK have generated a complete line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. ...

Special CATV and CCTV Communication Rg59 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
[Product] 1. Name: High Speed CATV and CCTV Communication RG59 Coaxial Cable 2. Item Code: RG59SN 3. Characteristics: 1) High velocity of propagation, low attenuation, low ...

Cheap Factory Price CATV Satellite RG6 Coaxial Cable with ETL Ce RoHS

FOB Price: US $30 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
Cheap Factory Price CATV Statellite RG6 Coaxial Cable with ETL CE ROHS Product Description 1. RG11 RG59 RG6 Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 5416