MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) item | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers

Home » Quick Products » Golden Garment Leather » Product List

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Competitive Golden Garment Leather products from various China Golden Garment Leather manufacturers and Golden Garment Leather suppliers are listed below, please view them and select the most helpful info for you. Besides, we also provide you with Golden Garment Leather related products such as Pig Suede Leather Garment, Sexy Leather Garment, Artificial Leather Fabric Garment, Leather Garment Apparel for your choice.
Refine Search :
Hide
Found 36 products for ' Golden Garment Leather '
Gold Member Audited Suppliers
Fabric Laser Cutting Machine (Double Head) (JGHY-160100LDII)

Fabric Laser Cutting Machine (Double Head) (JGHY-160100LDII) [May 25, 2012]

Textile/Applique Label/Plush Toy/Fabric/Leather CO2 Laser Cutting Machine (Double Head) Golden Laser - Flexible Material Laser Cutting and Engraving Solutions: ...Leather and Fur:... leather engraving,

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Featured Product of the China SupplierAudited Supplier of Made-in-China.com
Galvo Laser Engraving and Cutting Machine for Shoes, Apparel (ZJ(3D)-160100LD)

Galvo Laser Engraving and Cutting Machine for Shoes, Apparel (ZJ(3D)-160100LD) [May 23, 2012]

GOLDEN LASER Advantages for Shoe and Leather ...Such as leather bag, leather luggage, leather insole, leather shoes, leather apparel, leather label, leather gloves and other garment accessories.

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Textile, Fabric, Embroidery, Leather, Nonwoven CO2 Laser Cutter with Slide Table

Textile, Fabric, Embroidery, Leather, Nonwoven CO2 Laser Cutter with Slide Table [May 25, 2012]

Textile, Fabric, Embroidery, Leather, Nonwoven CO2 Laser Cutter with Slide Table Golden Laser - Flexible Material Laser Cutting and Engraving Solutions: ...3. Leather and Fur:... leather engraving,

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Leather and Shoe Laser Engraving Cutting Machine (ZJ(3D)-160100)

Leather and Shoe Laser Engraving Cutting Machine (ZJ(3D)-160100) [May 25, 2012]

Leather and Shoe Laser Engraving Cutting Machine ...Such as leather bag, leather luggage, leather insole, leather shoes, leather apparel, leather label, leather gloves and other garment accessories.

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Shoe/Leather Laser Cutting and Hollowing Machine (ZJ(3D)-160100)

Shoe/Leather Laser Cutting and Hollowing Machine (ZJ(3D)-160100) [May 25, 2012]

Shoe/Leather Laser Cutting and Hollowing Machine ...Such as leather bag, leather luggage, leather insole, leather shoes, leather apparel, leather label, leather gloves and other garment accessories.

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

PU PVC Synthetic Leather Laser Engraving and Punching Machine

PU PVC Synthetic Leather Laser Engraving and Punching Machine [May 25, 2012]

PU PVC Synthetic Leather Laser Engraving and Punching Machine ...Such as leather bag, leather luggage, leather insole, leather shoes, leather apparel, leather gloves and other garment accessories. ...

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Galvanometer Laser Machine for Engraving Leather/Shoe/Fabric

Galvanometer Laser Machine for Engraving Leather/Shoe/Fabric [May 25, 2012]

Galvanometer Laser Machine for Engraving Leather/Shoe/Fabric ...Such as leather bag, leather luggage, leather insole, leather shoes, leather apparel, leather gloves and other garment accessories. ...

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Shoe Upper Laser Cutting and Hollowing Machine

Shoe Upper Laser Cutting and Hollowing Machine [May 25, 2012]

GOLDEN LASER Advantages for Shoe and Leather ...Such as leather bag, leather luggage, leather insole, leather shoes, leather apparel, leather label, leather gloves and other garment accessories.

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Small Fabric CO2 Laser Cutter Table Machine (JG-10060 JGSH-10060)

Small Fabric CO2 Laser Cutter Table Machine (JG-10060 JGSH-10060) [May 25, 2012]

Golden Laser - Flexible Material Laser Cutting and Engraving Solutions: 1. Garment Accessories Cutting:...3. Leather and Fur: Shoe material, fur coat, leather engraving, punching, cutting, scribing

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

CO2 Small Laser Cutter Table Machine (JGSH-10060 JGSH-160100)

CO2 Small Laser Cutter Table Machine (JGSH-10060 JGSH-160100) [May 25, 2012]

Golden Laser - Flexible Material Laser Cutting and Engraving Solutions: 1. Garment Accessories Cutting:...3. Leather and Fur: Shoe material, fur coat, leather engraving, punching, cutting, scribing

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Double Flying Roll to Roll Cloth Laser Engraving Punching Machine for Home Textile

Double Flying Roll to Roll Cloth Laser Engraving Punching Machine for Home Textile [May 23, 2012]

2, Garment and Shoes Fabric ...4, Leather For Shoe, Bag, Luggage ...Golden Laser Supply CO2/YAG/Fiber Laser Cutting Machine, Laser Engraving Machine,... Label, Leather, Plush Toy,... Aluminum and more. ...

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

2012 New Golden Mars Series CO2 Laser Cutter Machinery

2012 New Golden Mars Series CO2 Laser Cutter Machinery [May 23, 2012]

2012 New Golden Mars Series CO2 Laser Cutter Machinery GoldenLaser's Business Scope: Garment pattern CAD Auto Maker cutting machine. ...2011 GoldenLaser Launched Mars Series to Easy your business.

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Apparel Cloth/Bedding Set/Home Textile Laser Engraving Machinery 150W 300W

Apparel Cloth/Bedding Set/Home Textile Laser Engraving Machinery 150W 300W [May 23, 2012]

2, Garment and Shoes Fabric ...4, Leather For Shoe, Bag, Luggage ...Golden Laser Supply CO2/YAG/Fiber Laser Cutting Machine, Laser Engraving Machine,... Label, Leather, Plush Toy,... Aluminum and more. ...

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Laser Stone Engraving Machine (HTJ-1280)

Laser Stone Engraving Machine (HTJ-1280) [May 03, 2012]

Brand name: Golden Bay ...It is suitable to stone, glass, garment, leather, cloth toy, computerized embroidery, clipping, Working of template, art gift,... paper product and other industries. ...

Unit Price: Negotiable   Shipment Terms: CIF

Jinan Hotech CNC Technology Co., Ltd. [Province:Shandong, China]

Galvanometer Laser Engraving Machine for Denim Jeans (ZJ (3D)-15075TB)

Galvanometer Laser Engraving Machine for Denim Jeans (ZJ (3D)-15075TB) [May 23, 2012]

5, Golden Laser unique Large format Galvanometer engraving ...It suits for large size material ... textile garment,... leather,... it is also very suitable for whole sets jeans garment factory,...

Unit Price: US $10000 / Piece   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Auto Feeding Garment/Textile/Fabric Laser Cutting Machine 1600x3000mm

Auto Feeding Garment/Textile/Fabric Laser Cutting Machine 1600x3000mm [May 23, 2012]

Auto Feeding Garment/Textile/Fabric Laser Cutting Machine 1600X3000mm Garment/Textile/Fabric Laser Cutting ...Golden Laser Technology Advantages: ...7. Advanced solutions for genuine leather cutting

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Pieces   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Fabric Laser Cutting Table (JGHY-160100 LD)

Fabric Laser Cutting Table (JGHY-160100 LD) [May 25, 2012]

Golden Laser - Flexible Material Laser Cutting and Engraving Solutions: ...Garment Accessories Cutting: ...Leather and Fur: Shoe material, fur coat, leather engraving, punching, cutting, scribing

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

3D Laser Cutting Machine for Plush Toys/Textile Fabric

3D Laser Cutting Machine for Plush Toys/Textile Fabric [May 23, 2012]

<4>Types of Golden Laser machines: ...2). Garment fabrics-laser embroidery, embroidery applique cutting, label cutting models. ...10). Shoes,... leather cloth engraving, cutting and marking line. ...

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Auto Feeding Textile/Fabric/Garment Pattern Laser Cutting Machine (CJG-160300LD)

Auto Feeding Textile/Fabric/Garment Pattern Laser Cutting Machine (CJG-160300LD) [May 25, 2012]

Textile/Fabric/Garment Pattern Laser Cutting Machine, Laser Cutting Engraving Machine, Laser Cutting System, Laser Cutting Equipment for Textile, Fabric, Garment, Leather, Shoe,... Automotive upholstery ...

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Sets   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Apparel,Non Woven,Cloth,Home Textile CO2 Laser Cutting Machinery with Auto Feeder (JG-160300LD)

Apparel,Non Woven,Cloth,Home Textile CO2 Laser Cutting Machinery with Auto Feeder (JG-160300LD) [May 23, 2012]

Garment/Textile/Fabric Laser Cutting Machine, ... Garment, Leather,... Automotive upholstery etc. ...Golden Laser Technology Advantages: ...7. Advanced solutions for genuine leather cutting

Unit Price: Negotiable   Min. Order: 1 Pieces   Shipment Terms: FOB

Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd. [Province:Hubei, China]

Need Help? Send us your searching needs!
Get the latest
products & offers on
Golden Garment Leather.
Haven't found products?
Post an Offer to
Post a New Offer Post a New Offer

Recent Visit History

Products : Offers : Categories : Audit Reports : View More