MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) item | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers

Home » Offer Board » Textile » Offer List

Total 16387 Offer List in the Textile 
Click to show: all buy sell cooperate Show: 30 items
Type Photo Subjects & Description Category Country/Region
sell
P-04 Matt Finishing Bag, Dog Food Bag, Pet Food Bag
P-04 Matt Finishing Bag, Dog Food Bag, Pet Food Bag
P-04 Features: 1)matt finishing bag, dog food bag, pet food bag 2)material: PET/VMPET/PE 3)bag style: Stand up with zipper bag 4)with zipper, ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Sack & Bag for Packing China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Surface Linking Four Hanging Jumbo Bag
Surface Linking Four Hanging Jumbo Bag
Lianyungang No. 5 Packing Co., Ltd (former Lianyungang No. 5 Plastic Co., Ltd hereinafter referred to No. 5 Plastic Packing) is founded in 1990 ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Sack & Bag for Packing China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Silicone Coated Fiberglass Fabric Cloth
Silicone Coated Fiberglass Fabric Cloth
Fiberglass fabric coated with silicone rubber is made with the basal material of high temperature resistant fiberglass fabric and silicone rubber by ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Compound Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Silicon Coated Tapes / Fiberglass Fabric Cloth
Silicon Coated Tapes / Fiberglass Fabric Cloth
Fiberglass fabric coated with silicone rubber is made with the basal material of high temperature resistant fiberglass fabric and silicone rubber by ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Industrial Textile China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
2011 Profession PP Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric
2011 Profession PP Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric
PP Spun Bonded Non Woven Fabric Our company is a manufacture of PP spunbond nonwoven fabric and we can provide PP spunbond nonwoven for you ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Industrial Textile China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Cambrelle Lines, Cross Nonwoven Fabric
Cambrelle Lines, Cross Nonwoven Fabric
Product Description PP Spun Bonded Non Woven Fabric Our company is a manufacture of PP spunbond nonwoven fabric and we can provide PP spunbond ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Chemical Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Baowool Ceramic Fiber Blanket (1260C-1430C-1500C-1600C)
Baowool Ceramic Fiber Blanket (1260C-1430C-1500C-1600C)
#Description Ceramic Fiber Blanket is made of high purity Aluminum Silicate and Zirconia fibrous wool. Process of mechanically needled to increase ...
THERMOST THERMOTECH CO., LTD.
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Carpet China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Glitter Powder (Laser Light Purple) (TL306)
Glitter Powder (Laser Light Purple) (TL306)
Gelite Glitter in Laser Light Purple color The glitter powder made by Fuding Glitter Pigments Co., Ltd adopt high quality imported raw material, ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Leather & Leatheroid China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Stainless Steel Printing Screen Mesh
Stainless Steel Printing Screen Mesh
Material: SUS304N, 304HP, 316L Weave: Plain Weave Features: High tension: Much higher tension than common polyester mesh and smooth tension; ...
Anping Anyida Hardware Mesh Co., Ltd.
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Printed & Color-woven Cloth China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Hot Sell Waterproof PP Spunbond Non Woven Fabric
Hot Sell Waterproof PP Spunbond Non Woven Fabric
Specifications: 1. PP Nonwoven fabric for diapers and sanitary napkins. 2. Can Be Cut into any size. 3. All Colors Available. 1. Weight: 10 - ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Adhesive-bonded Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
100% PP Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric
100% PP Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric
100%PP Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric(PPSB) Spunbond nonwoven fabric PP spunbond nonwoven fabric Equipment: We own five Reifenhauser spunbond ...
Sunshine Nonwoven Fabric Co., Ltd.
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Functional Textile China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Hydrophobic SMS Non Woven Fabric Applied in Leakageproof Sides of Baby Diaper and Adult Diaper
Hydrophobic SMS Non Woven Fabric Applied in Leakageproof Sides of Baby Diaper and Adult Diaper
Detailed Product Description 1)100% PP 2)SMS Non woven applicate for diaper Top Sheet, Barrier Leg Cuff, Back Sheet, Core Wrap 3)3200mm width ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Industrial Textile China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
High Anti-Static SMS Hydrophobic Nonwoven Fabric
High Anti-Static SMS Hydrophobic Nonwoven Fabric
Specification: 1. Material: 100% polypropylene 2. Basic weight: 12~80GSM 3. Width: 3200mm 4. Length: According to customer's requirement ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Functional Textile China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Medical SMMS Non-Woven Fabric
Medical SMMS Non-Woven Fabric
Detailed Product Description (SMMS) Spunbond/Meltblown/Spunbond 4-layer barrier material made of 100% PP 1) Better liquid and particulate barrier ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Chemical Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Precise Color Reader (MS-200)
Precise Color Reader (MS-200)
The instrument is mainly applied to plastic\painting \design\plating\costume printing and dyeing industries. It can do the color ananlysis and color ...
Huzhou Shenrui Textile Product Co., Ltd.
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Color Card & Color Comparator China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Nylon Fine Taffeta High Density Cire Finish
Nylon Fine Taffeta High Density Cire Finish
Specifications/special features Warp: 40d nylon yarn Weft: 40d nylon yarn Semi-dull, full dull. Nylon 6, nylon 66 Width: 60/62" ...
Wujiang City Fuhua Textiles Co., Ltd.
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Chemical Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
(PB) Polyester Pongee (180T/190T/200T/210T)
(PB) Polyester Pongee (180T/190T/200T/210T)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Warp: 50D/68D/75D polyester FDY Or DTY Micro Filament Weft: 50D/75D/100D/150D polyester DTY Micro Filament ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Chemical Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Zend Non Woven Fabrics Applicated on Luggage & Shoe Lining (Zend01-023)
Zend Non Woven Fabrics Applicated on Luggage & Shoe Lining (Zend01-023)
Zend Non woven Fabrics Applicated on Luggage & Shoe Lining (ZEND001-5201) APPLICATIONS Agri fabrics are used for crop cover, frost ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Adhesive-bonded Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Supply Polypropylene Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric
Supply Polypropylene Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric
Polypropylene Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric manufacturers in China Dongxiang Co. Is the manufacturer of the different fabrics like Spunbond Fabric, ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Adhesive-bonded Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Good Quality Polypropylene Multifilament Yarn
Good Quality Polypropylene Multifilament Yarn
High Tenacity PP Yarn (FDY 300D~1200D) 1) Composition: Polypropylene 2) Weight: 300 - 1800D 3) More than 3, 000 colors 4) ISO9001: 2000 SGS ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Yarn China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
PVC Roll Floor Covering (PVC Carpet)
PVC Roll Floor Covering (PVC Carpet)
Our PVC floorcovering factory is one of the leading enterprises in producing PVC roll floor covering in China. Our products are of the top quality in ...
Zhengzhou United Asia Trading Co., Ltd.
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Carpet China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Fiber Insole Board with EVA Sheet
Fiber Insole Board with EVA Sheet
Fiber insole board with EVA sheet 1. About products: Application Scope: 1. As shoes interlining, shoes material, shoe pad, shoes insole sheet 2. ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Materials for Cap & Shoes China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Twisted &  Dust Free Twisted Asbestos Yarn
Twisted & Dust Free Twisted Asbestos Yarn
Twisted with two or more strands of asbestos fiber. Extensively used as culking, sealing and heat insulation materials on thermal installations and ...
Ningbo Ruifeng Sealing Materials Co., Ltd.
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Yarn China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Leopard High Pile Imitation Rabbit Fur (DTM006)
Leopard High Pile Imitation Rabbit Fur (DTM006)
Article Number: DTM006 Style: Hi-Pile -Leopard Imitation rabbit fur Width: 145cm-185cm: Pile Lenth: 15/18mm Weight: 750G/M Price: Negotiable ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Fur Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Hotel Towel / Cotton Towel / Beach Towel (000001103)
Hotel Towel / Cotton Towel / Beach Towel (000001103)
Hotel Towel / Cotton Towel / Beach Towel Detailed specifications: 1. Size: 70*150CM*600g 2. Material: 100% cotton 3. Technical_parameters: Yarn ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Towel & Handkerchief China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Transfer Printing 300t / Oil Pongee Fabric
Transfer Printing 300t / Oil Pongee Fabric
Poly Pongee Cired finish Composition: 100% polyester Width: 58/59" Weight: 65GSM Desity: 300T 50D/50D Particular: Soft feel Style: ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Chemical Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
3.5inch Fully Computerized Plain Sock Knitting Machine (WH-6F-A1)
3.5inch Fully Computerized Plain Sock Knitting Machine (WH-6F-A1)
3.5inch plain sock knitting machine Model CY-6F plain Model ID WH-6F-A1 Cylinder Diameter 3.5 inch Needle range 72-220N Running speed ...
Zhujishi Weihuan Machinery Co., Ltd.
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Yarn China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
High Quality Rayon Thread Polyester Thread
High Quality Rayon Thread Polyester Thread
Rayon Thread Rayon embroidery threads are currently the most popular threads used in embroidery machinery. They perform consistently well in ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Sewing Thread & Tape China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
4mm Blue Color Aluminum Metallic Cloth for Curtain
4mm Blue Color Aluminum Metallic Cloth for Curtain
Metallic cloth or named metal drapery and glow mesh is more and more popular used for decorations...Details about the metallic cloth as per below: ...
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Curtain China
China
Feb 16, 2012
sell
Brushing Printed Fake Fur (XSH001)
Brushing Printed Fake Fur (XSH001)
Detailed Description of These series products: Article Number: XSH001 Style: Boa-Brushing Printed Fake Fur Width: 145cm-185cm Pile Lenth: 15mm ...
Ningbo Datong Textile Co., Ltd.
Click here to send inquiry Talk to me/Click here to send inquiry
Knitting & Crocheting Fabric China
China
Feb 16, 2012
Need Help? Send us your searching needs!

Recent Visit History

Products : Offers : Categories : View More