Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20628 products in

Communication Module

category from 2434 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
10 items

10G, 1310nm, 20km Duplex SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Unit Price: US $ 1.0-300.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW73PCJ-C2AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...

ADSL2+ Tester (DA280)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Model: DA280 ADSL2+ Tester Overview: DA280 ADSL2+ Tester provides full test and analysis of ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ services accurately and fast, covering physical layer, network layer ...

Ibeacon 10g XFP LC Connector SFP Transceiver GSM Module

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $83.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1.RoHS compliant 2.Prompt delivery 3.with1 year warranty 4.in stock Product specifications Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint ...

Passive Microwave Wireless CDMA/GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS/Lte Cavity Duplexer

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $150.0 - $600.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DAT, FCA, EXW

Passive Microwave Wireless CDMA/GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS/Lte Cavity Duplexer Specifications: 1. High Rejection. 2. Low Insertion Loss. 3. Specific parameters can be designed ...

(R-8017B) 8-CH RS-485 Analog Input Module

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $120.0 - $320.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

8-Channel Analog Input Module with Modbus (R-8017B) Remote I/O Module - 16-bit resolution - Channel: 8-channel differential analog inputs - Channel independent configuration - ...

Eoc Slave Qualcomm Ar7411/Mstar with WiFi, 2015 Hotest Sale Communication Equipment of ...

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

General Description EOC WIFI Slave with AR7411 chipset is a 3-LAN-ports bridge equipment with standard 10/100BaseT Ethernet and indoor coaxial cable. The Slave equipment can be ...

40G 850nm QSFP with DDMI

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $1.0 - $3000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW789DQ-CSAL QSFP+ SR4 transceiver are designed for use in 40 Gb/s links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba ...

Power High Quality Steel Tube Tower From Qingdao Wuxiao Group

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Telecommunication tower Details: Telecommunication tower, communication tower, steel monopole tower Material: China standard material (Q235, Q345, Q420, Q460 and more) ...

GSM Fax Wireless Terminal (GSM-TIT300)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Features: 1. Based on GSM900MHz/1800MHz or 850/1900MHz 2. Support reverse polarity 3. Can connect to PBX 4. Support fax 5. Can built-in Li-battery (Optional) Main ...

CDMA/GSM/FM/UHF Microwave Communication 300-960MHz 2 Way Power Divider (Power Splitter)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $50.0 - $600.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DDP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

CDMA /GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless 300-960Mhz 2Way Power Divider (Power Splitter) Specifications We are manufacturer and OEM 1.Low Insertion Loss ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe