Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21156 products in

Communication Module

category from 2444 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

10/100Base-TX Ethernet Over Coaxial with PoE+ & PoC (EOC101Pat-T/R)

Unit Price: $142.0 - $154.0 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
EOC101Pat-T/R: Transmitter/Receiver of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Over Coaxial with PoE+ & PoC - Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax; - Support PoE+ (30W) and Power over ...

19"2u Rack Media Converter chassis dual power supply

Unit Price: $100.0 - $110.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Introduction OLYCOM 19'' 2U media converter rack OM1916 is designed to concentrate media converter modules. The play-and-plug design provides maximum convenience in ...

434MHz Ask RF Superheterodyne Wireless Receiver Module (CY09)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: CIF, DDP, EXW
1. DESCRIPTION: CY09 is a superior performance receiver module for ISM band. With the adoption of UHF technology of wireless communication, low noise large scale integrated ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

Unit Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product Description SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) ...

UTP Blank Patch Panel 24port with Back Bar

Unit Price: $3.5 - $4.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA
P/N: CL-U24P-BP02 UTP Blank Patch panel 24Port with back bar Main Description of The Product: 1. Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat. 6 or Cat. 5e keystone ...

10pair Pouyet Module

Unit Price: $1.0 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CPT, FCA
10pair STG module / Pouyet Module Cat5 10 pair STG module Exceed cat5 transmission Sell to Alcatel lucent FREE SAMPLES Mounting Rack 19 Inch Description: 1.10pair ...

Anti-Corrosion Emergency Handsfree Telephone with Silicon Digits Knsp-13mt Jp3

Unit Price: $99.0 - $199.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box, Railway, metro, ATM machines side, Tunnel, Port, Dock, Mines, ...

100m HDMI Extender (bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
100m HDMI Extender(bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable) Introduction The HDMI Over Single Coax Extender sends HDMI signals Over just one 75Ohm Coaxial cable -- up to100m away. ...

1.25g Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Module with LC Connector

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
1.25G Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Module With LC Connector 850nm SFP Module Specifications SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 850nm, Multi-Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 300M. Theyare RoHS ...

Hot Selling Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

Unit Price: $40.0 - $60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Advantages of Us > Professional: Specialized in manufacturing and selling optical fiber devices for more than 4 years. We are gold supplier with 4 years history, up to now, our ...

Cheap Anti-Explosion Telephone Used for Mine

Unit Price: $350.0 - $400.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
Cheap anti-explosion telephone used for mine Range 1) Explosion-proof mark: Ex-de [ib] ib II BT6 DIP A20 TA, T6 [EX explosion-proof mark, DIP is dust proof mark, do ...

25 Port Rj11 Cat. 3 Telephone Patch Panel

Unit Price: $15.5 - $17.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
25 PORT Cat. 3 telephone Patch panel 1. Patch panel Cat5e/CAT6, TIA/EIA 568A (international) and 568b (AT&T Standard) 2.24/48 Port 1U Load and Unload available 3. Cat3 25/50 ...

CE/RoHS Standard Cat5e 24 Port Patch Panel

Unit Price: $10.0 - $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ) Accepts Network cables with AWG 22, 24, 26 wires. Punch down require. With Color ...

12-CH Ethernet-Based Digital Input/Output / Analog Output Module (R-8324)

Unit Price: US $213.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: CFR, CIF, EXW
R-8324 is a 12-channel Universal Input/Output module. There are 4 analog output, 4 digital input and 4 digital output channels. Feature: -Support 10/100M Ethernet -Support ...

SFP 1.25g 1550nm 80km LC Ddm Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80km LC DDM Transceiver Module HTD Fibercom is the original manufacturer of 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm, 1550nm wavelength, 10km-40km, LC ...

24 Ports FTP Cat5e Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product describe: 19" 1U Cat 5e 1G FTP 24 ports Patch panel with EACH MODULAR SHIELDED Product parameters: Meet or exceed the current T568A and T568B standard. ...

Optic Fiber Switched/Converted Adaptor (FC-LC, FC-SC, LC-SC, SC-LC)

Unit Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Optical Fiber Adaptors Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured to ...

10/100m, Single Fiber, 20km, Sc, Fiber Meida Converter

Unit Price: $29.0 - $39.0 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
The TA510-FE series, the fast Ethernet media converters, featuring 1-fiber transmission with Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) technology, utilize fiber optics to extend the ...

434 868MHz Ask RF Superheterodyne Wireless Receiver Module (CY08)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DDP, EXW
1. DESCRIPTION: The CY08 is a ASK/OOK compatible super heterodyne wireless receiving module with high performance for ISM frequency band. With the adoption of European brand RF ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1310nm/1550 20km Transceiver

Unit Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW
Product Description SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 20KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) ...

FTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with Back Bar

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
P/N: CL-F24P-BP01 FTP Blank Patch panel 24Port with back bar Main Description: 1.24 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat. 6 or Cat. 5e keystone jacks can be Assembled on this ...

Anti-Water VoIP Wall Mounted Waterproof Telephone

Unit Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
KOONTECH KN-18 1. Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box Railway, metro, ATM machines side, Tunnel, Port, ...

1.25g Double Fiber CWDM SFP Module 1530nm 80km (SM-LC-DF)

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
1.25G Double Fiber CWDM SFP Module CWDM SFP Module Specifications CWDM SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1530nm, Single Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 80KM. Theyare RoHS compliant ...

Best Seller Digital Optical Power Meter (T-OPM100)

Unit Price: $40.0 - $60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Advantages of Us > Professional: Specialized in manufacturing and selling optical fiber devices for more than 4 years. We are gold supplier with 4 years history, up to now, our ...

24 Port Cat. 5e Color Patch Panel

Unit Price: $10.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
24 Port Cat. 5e Color Patch Panel 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ). 4. L IDC contract ...

Ethernet Over Coax Cable System Eoc Slave Modem with WiFi

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Ethernet over Coax Cable System EoC Slave Modem with WIFI Function EoC Slave Brief Discription EOS-402-W terminal equipment is used to construct two-layer Ethernet ...

Wind and Solar Power System for Telecommunication Station

Min. Order: 1 set
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
HYE Reliable wind solar bybrid power system for telecom base station Wind and solar hybrid telecom base station HYE wind and solar hybrid system doesn't rely on any other ...

1X9 Sm Transceiver Module 2.5gpbs

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
1X9 SM Transceiver Module 2.5Gpbs Features: 0-160Km Transceiver unit with independent transmitter and receiver Duplex SC/FC/ST receptacle/pigtail are available ...

Gigabit Ethernet 20km LC SFP Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: $27.0 - $37.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
Fiber media converter, media converter, fiber converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max ...

E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter Card Type Tbc-Fe6006

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
E1 to 10/100M interface converters E1 to ethernet protocol converter Features: · High performance bridge for 10(100)Base-T Ethernet extension · Fully compatible ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe