Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21015 products in

Communication Module

category from 2436 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Direct Modulation Agc CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Unit Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Direct Modulation AGC CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter Description: 1. Wavelength(nm): 1310± 10 2. Output power(nw): 4~24 3. Return ...

Eoc Master With Intellon 6400 Solution (HKTEOC-MASTER-6400M)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
General Description EoC Master is one of key equipments of upgrading CATV system, which receives and mixes Ethernet signal and CATV signal and transmit the mixed RF signal to all ...

Noise Canceling Shipping Phone

Unit Price: $280.0 - $300.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
Noise canceling shipping phone Range For subway, highways, power plants, gas stations, docks, steel companies.Moisture and fire resistant, anti ...

GSM Cavity Duplexer for Microwave Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
GSM cavity Duplexer for Microwave communication Applications: 1. Mobile Communication Network Optimization and In-door distribution system. 2. ...

1.25g 1000m SFP Multi Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 0.55km

Unit Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CIP, CPT, EXW
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

10/100M Ethernet over Coaxial Converter with one Ethernet port

Unit Price: $96.0 - $105.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
EOC101C-T/R: Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet over Coaxial Converter - Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax; - Simultaneous transmission of IP and CVBS over single ...

Tool-Less Cat. 5e RJ45 UTP Type Keystone Jack

Unit Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Cat 5e RJ45 Keystone Jack A: WHITE COLOR B: BLACK COLOR C: Other color also available 1. Housing: High temperature thermoplastic 2. Covered with metal that provides well ...

Cisco Router 7600-Es20-Ge3c Cisco7600 Ethernet Services Modules

Unit Price: US $40000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Cisco 7600 Series Routers Modelling Reference---- 7604-RSP720C-P ------- Cisco 7604 Systems Device Type: Router- with Cisco 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 720 with PFC-3C ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1550nm/1310 20km Transceiver

Unit Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW
Product Description SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1550/1310nm(1550/1310nm) 20KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) ...

SFP 1.25g 1550nm 80km LC Ddm Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80km LC DDM Transceiver Module HTD Fibercom is the original manufacturer of 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm, 1550nm wavelength, 10km-40km, LC ...

FTTX 2 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box, 86 Type

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
TB086 is a common terminal product in FTTH solutions. Easy Operation, fasten the cable safely. It has many functions, Insert a variety cables by so many ways, and firmly fixed ...

4e1 +2eth Protocol Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting ...

SM331 6ES7331-1KF02-0AB0 300 PLC with High Speed Program Logic Control

Unit Price: $200.0 - $250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
SM 331 8 Analog expansion module 300 PLC equivalent of Siemens 300 PLC 1). SM331 8AI ; 2). Compatible with Siemens 6ES7331-1KF02-0AB0 ; 3). Analog expansion input module ; ...

Integrated 15 Inch VGA LCD Console

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Description Control platform with LCD, keyboard, mouse and multiple ports VGA KVM switch 1U height, suitable for 19-inch standard cabinet installation and metal structure ...

434MHz Ask RF Superheterodyne Wireless Receiver Module (CY93)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DDP, EXW
1. DESCRIPTION: The CY93 is a ASK/OOK compatiable superhet receiver. Which is designed with high sensitivity, long distance, easy use for designing. XXX: Customer specifined ...

Base Station PVC Radome

Unit Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
1. PVC radome, plastic radome for 2.5G, 5G base station antenna. 2. The PVC radome with the character of UV resistant, hot resistant, cold resistant etc. 3. Custom made PVC ...

Wall Mounting and Waterproof Industrial Telephone (KNSP-11)

Unit Price: $265.0 - $275.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
Wall mounting and waterproof telephone (KNSP-11) Autodial telephone, handset emergency ...

China Coal Kth 104 Mine Explosion Proof Electronic Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product Introduction To be used in bad condition: High noisy, heavy damp. Such as electrical factory, coal mining, As the explosive, inflammable conditions with gas, coal dust 1. ...

CATV Ethernet Over Coax Eoc Master in Fiber Optic Equipment, Excellence in Networking

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Features: 1.1 PC of EOC module 2. No need to restructure existing physical HFC infrastructure for internet signal which can be transmitted through the existing coaxial cable 3. ...

for Mobile Communication System Microwave Passive Cavity Duplexer Qn-Female

Unit Price: $120.0 - $350.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
for Mobile Communication System Microwave Passive Cavity Duplexer QN-FEMALE Specifications: 1. High Rejection. 2. Low Insertion Loss. 3. Specific parameters ...

Optical Transceiver

Unit Price: $4500.0 - $4560.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Brief: The optical transceiver of model KJ101N-G is used for the signal transition, trunk transmission between sub-stations. It uses cable to transmit signal between fiber ...

1.25g 1000m SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

Unit Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CIP, CPT, EXW
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

Manufacture 10/100M Ethernet plus CVBS Ethernet over coaxial EOC Converter

Unit Price: $96.0 - $105.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
EOC101C-T/R: Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet over Coaxial Converter - Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax; - Simultaneous transmission of IP and CVBS over single ...

1.25g Double Fiber CWDM SFP Module 1530nm 80km (SM-LC-DF)

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
1.25G Double Fiber CWDM SFP Module CWDM SFP Module Specifications CWDM SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1530nm, Single Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 80KM. Theyare RoHS compliant ...

Rg-11u Coaxial Cable Black PVC Jacket

Unit Price: $2.0 - $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 60000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
RG-11U Coaxial Cable black PVC jacket Application: Used in cable TV operations, Computer net-working etc. Construction: Solid annealed bare copper conductor polythelene ...

1X9 Sm Transceiver Module 2.5gpbs

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
1X9 SM Transceiver Module 2.5Gpbs Features: 0-160Km Transceiver unit with independent transmitter and receiver Duplex SC/FC/ST receptacle/pigtail are available ...

10 Inch 12 Port Prack-Mounted Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
10 inch 12 Port Rack-mounted Patch Panel 1. GL-4013A-110 12 port Cat. 5e Patch panel(110 IDC) 2. GL-4013A-Dual 12 port Cat. 5e Patch panel(Dual IDC) 3. GL-4013A-KR 12 port Cat. ...

1.25g SFP CWDM 40km Transceiver

Unit Price: US $9.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product Name: 1.25G SFP CWDM 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 40km on 9/125um ...

12-24 Fiber Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Termination Box

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
TB112 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX network, and easy use in different ...

2.5gbps 550m Mm Fiber Optical Transceiver

Unit Price: $1.0 - $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FAS, EXW
2.5gbps 550m Mm Fr-Dt Optical Transceiver Part number: DF-TK-1310/850 Data rate: 2.5Gbps Wavelength(Tx/Rx): 850nm Distance: 550m Laser: VCSEL Fiber: MM ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe