Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21558 products in

Communication Module

category from 2460 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

2 Analog Input Data Acquisition Module

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Name: 22 Analog Input Module Model: DAM100 The DAM100 is for monitoring 2 analog inputs(0~20mA, 4~20mA, 0~5V, 0~10V, or AC and DC 0~5A, 0~500V). It supports Modbus RTU Protocol ...

Optical Fiber Indoor Wall Type Patch Panel 24 Cores

Unit Price: $23.0 - $25.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW
Name: ODF/Fiber Patch Panel Indoor Wall Type 24 Cores Detailed Product Description: 1, Cold-roll steel 2, 24 core. 3, Various panel plate 4, Adapters can suit FC, SC, ...

10g CWDM XFP Module RJ45 Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Customize, OEM, ODM 10G XFP Transceiver Module Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with XFP MSA Compliant with 10G FC Compliant with SONET OC-192 / ...

SM331 6ES7331-1KF02-0AB0 300 PLC with High Speed Program Logic Control

Unit Price: $200.0 - $250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
SM 331 8 Analog expansion module 300 PLC equivalent of Siemens 300 PLC 1). SM331 8AI ; 2). Compatible with Siemens 6ES7331-1KF02-0AB0 ; 3). Analog expansion input module ; ...

SFP Bibi 1310/1490nm Tranceiver 20km 1.25g

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
SFP Bibi 1310/1490nm Tranceiver 20km 1.25G HTD Fibercom is the original manufacturer of 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm ,1550nm wavelength, 10km-40km, LC ...

CAT6 8p8c Tooless STP Keystone Jack

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
CAT6 8P8C Tooless STP Keystone Jack Advantage: 1. Automatic Machine Produce, short leading time & quality stable 2. Competitive price 3. OEM & ODM 4.25 Years Warranty 5. ...

Tool-Less Cat. 5e RJ45 UTP Type Keystone Jack

Unit Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Cat 5e RJ45 Keystone Jack A: WHITE COLOR B: BLACK COLOR C: Other color also available 1. Housing: High temperature thermoplastic 2. Covered with metal that provides well ...

Dinstar 2 Ports Digital T1 Gateway Trunking Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1 / 2 / 4 / * E1 / T1 optional Cost-effective to IPPBX and call centers implementation Standard G.711A/U,G.723.1,G.729A/B, iLBC encoding optional Standard SIP 1.0/2.0, PRI ...

Interface

Unit Price: $2500.0 - $2700.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Brief: The main technical performance of the interface is the same to the optical transceiver of model KJ101N-G, but the serial communication cable must be adopted to connect the ...

1.25g Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Module with LC Connector

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
1.25G Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Module With LC Connector 850nm SFP Module Specifications SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 850nm, Multi-Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 300M. Theyare RoHS ...

CE/RoHS Approved Cat5e Patch Cable

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
L Description L Supply CAT5E cable, UTP cable, 4Pairs, AWG: 23/24/26/28AWG(optional)CCA, CU L Shield: UTP L Cat. 5e Patch Cord L 24AWG copper conductor L 100% FLUKE tested ...

Passive Wireless GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS/Lte Duplexer/Diplexer for Microwave Communication

Min. Order: 3 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CPT, FCA, EXW
Passive Wireless GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS/Lte Duplexer/diplexer for microwave communication Specifications: 1. High Rejection. 2. Low Insertion Loss. 3. Specific ...

10gbase SFP+ Er 40km 10g SFP Plus

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Specifications · 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver · Condition: New Original · Manufacturer: RayOptek · OEM and ODM, Buyer Label Offered ...

1-Channel Frequency Measurement Module with High Reliablity Low-Power Consumption

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Name: 1-Channel Frequency Measurement Module Model: DAM400 The DAM400 is for measuring a 1-channel pulse current or alternating current frequency, supports Modbus RTU protocol ...

1*16 CWDM with 16 Channels and FC Adapter

Unit Price: $100.0 - $250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

Optical Fiber Add Drop Multiplexer (100G/200G OADM)

Unit Price: $28.85 - $32.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Optical add/drop Multiplexer Optical add/drop Multiplexer are based on thin film filter technology. The devices are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz, 200GHz and 20nm. ...

Telephone Enclosures and Housings

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, CIP, EXW
Telephone Enclosures and Housings Range 1) Explosion-proof mark: Ex-de [ib] ib II BT6 DIP A20 TA, T6 [EX explosion-proof mark, DIP is dust proof mark, do ...

155m SFP Bidi Module 20km

Unit Price: US $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW
Product Description SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 155M 1310/1490nm(1490/1310nm) 20KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) ...

10g DWDM XFP Fiber Optical Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Customize, OEM, ODM 10G XFP DWDM Transceiver Module Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with XFP MSA Compliant with 10G FC Compliant with SONET ...

Integrated 15 Inch VGA LCD Console

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Description Control platform with LCD, keyboard, mouse and multiple ports VGA KVM switch 1U height, suitable for 19-inch standard cabinet installation and metal structure ...

Tincam- 4 Channel Fiber Telephone Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
Description: This device provides 4Channel telephone 1-4Channel E1 interface, 4Channel 10M/100M Ethernet interface (Line Speed 100M) and 4 expansion interface. 4Channel ...

Megabit single fiber external power supply fiber medi aconverter

Unit Price: $29.0 - $39.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
Fiber media converter, also referred to as fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, fiber media converter is a simple networking device that connects two ...

High Performance Wireless Radio Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
The adjustable transmitting power. The rang of adjustable transmitting power: -1dBm~20dBm, the adjustable step is 3dBm, the default is 17dBm(50mW), the maximum transmitting power ...

90 Degree 110 6p4c Rj11 Telephone Keystone Jack

Unit Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP
90 Degree Voice CAT3 Keystone Jack Advantage: 1. Automatic Machine Produce, short leading time & quality stable 2. Competitive price & SMALL 3. OEM & ODM 4.25 Years ...

Cat. 3 Rj11 25/50 Port Telephone Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Cat. 3 RJ11 24 port or 48 port telephone Patch panel A: 25 PORT B: 50 PORT The back of the patch panel is fitted with cable manager for convenience of cable management 1)Highly ...

Outdoor Emergency Telephone with Speed Dial Button

Unit Price: US $286.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Outdoor Emergency Telephone with speed dial button KNSP-04 It is specially designed to use in high wet environment of all kinds of electric power tunnel, with the ...

1.25g Double Fiber CWDM SFP Module 1530nm 80km (SM-LC-DF)

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
1.25G Double Fiber CWDM SFP Module CWDM SFP Module Specifications CWDM SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1530nm, Single Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 80KM. Theyare RoHS compliant ...

CE/RoHS Listed Patch Cord Cat5e

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
L Description L Supply CAT5E cable, UTP cable, 4Pairs, AWG: 23/24/26/28AWG(optional)CCA, CU L Shield: UTP L Cat. 5e Patch Cord L 24AWG copper conductor L 100% FLUKE tested ...

4-Channel Thermocouple Module with High Quality and Reliability

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Name: 4-Channel Thermocouple Module Model: DAM306 The DAM306 is for measuring 4-channel thermocouple of S, R, B, K, N, E, J, T or other thermocouples and transmit in ASCII data ...

New SFP+ Er Dual LC Module 10gbase SFP

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Specifications · 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver · Condition: New Original · Manufacturer: RayOptek · OEM and ODM, Buyer Label Offered ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe