Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,320 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,166 manufacturers & suppliers

Top-7612e 802.11AC Dual Band 867Mbps Mini Pcie WiFi Module for HiFi Sound Box

FOB Price: $6.9 - $7.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
TOP-7612E 802.11AC dual band 867Mbps mini pcie wifi module for HiFi sound box The TOP-7612E is a WLAN PCB module support mini PCI-E interface, it is compliant with IEEE 802.11 ...

1000FT Cat5e Computer Cable FTP Network Cable in Electroics 0.51mm Copper

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
1000ft Cat5e Computer Cable FTP network cable in Electroics 0.51mm copper Specifications: Cat5e Lan Network Cable Construction: Cat5e UTP Cat5e Construction Center ...

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CWDM Module CWDM 2CH/4CH/8CH/16CH Series CWDM Module is based on Thin-Film-Filter and Micro-Optics, this product features wide Pass band, low insertion loss and high channel ...

Euro Type Face Plate with Dual UTP Cat. 5e Jack

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Euro type Face Plate with Dual UTP CAT. 5e Jack UTP Cat. 5e Jack * 65x80mm * white color Packaging & Delivery As ISO9001 certified manufacturer, we do quality-control checks ...

RoIP 102 Cross-Network Gateway/Intercom System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
RoIP 102 Cross-Network Gateway/Intercom System The fundamental of RoIP(Radio overIP)technology is to convert the audio and PTT signals in a radio terminal into IP packets ...

CAT6A FTP Shielded Tooless Keystone Jack 180 Degree

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Cat. 6A FTP Tooless Keystone Jack 180 degree 1. Shielded Keystone Jack. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work area as communication connectors of the intelligent ...

7-10.5GHz, X-Band, Low Noise Amplifier (LNA)

FOB Price: $20 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
X-Band (7-10.5GHz) Low Noise Amplifier (LNA) Product Features Wide Frequency band; Low Output noise; Low power consumption, high linearity; Hybrid micro-assembly process, ...

MIFARE, DESFire, Msr, Chip Card Reader (T10S)

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
T10 Embedded card reader, smart IC card reader, chip, RFID card reader The modular product of T10 all- in -one card read, support contact&contact-less card mag-stripe card. ...

GSM FWT 8848, GSM Fct, Fixed Wireless Terminal Etross

FOB Price: $35 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Brand: Etross or OEM Brand Model no.: 8848 Product name: GSM Fixed Wireless Terminal, GSM FWT, GSM Gateway, GSM FCT, GSM WLL Frequencies: GSM 900/1800 MHz dual band; GSM ...

100/1000Mbps Water Proofing RJ45 Poe Surge Protector for Outdoor Lightning Protection

FOB Price: $40 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
100/1000Mbps Water Proofing RJ45 PoE Surge Protector for Outdoor Lightning Protection Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD/SS

Professional Supplier Black High Performance WiFi & 4fe Triple Play Gepon Ont/ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
High Quality and Performance WIFI & 4FE GEPON ONT/ONU Product Description ONU401 Optic Network Unit(4FE+WIFI), also called ONT(Optical Network Termination)suitable for ...

Pon Module Suitable for Gepon Olt

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
EPON Module Description EPON PON Module, Suitable for EPON or GEPON OLT, SC/UPC Port EPON Module Feature * Bi-directional * 1.25Gbps Upstream/1.25Gbps Downstream * Complies ...

Wind Tower Pole (1-7.6m)

FOB Price: US $1080 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Steel Monopole Tower: We are professional in this type line of power towers from 10KV to 500kV; Communication Series Tower, stainless steel pipe&tube, steel pole tower, steel pole, ...

SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Description SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 155M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) ...

6dB 10dB 20dB Dirctional Coupler 698-2700MHz Low Pim /Intermodulation

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Dirctional coupler 698-2700MHz Low pim /intermodulation -160dBc@2× 43dBm Directional Coupler: JX-PC-698/2700-XCNI Specification: The drawing of those type ...

4ports 8ports 16ports 1u Rack Mount 15'' LCD Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $406 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature: · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

Ethernet to Coax Adapter with 1in 1out Ports

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
General Description EoC Master is one of key equipments of upgrading CATV system, which receives and mixes Ethernet signal and CATV signal and transmit the mixed RF signal to all ...

1u 4 Rings Cable Management

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cable management Description: 1)The cable management is a moulded frame which is placed between each 110 wiring block and at the top of each column of 110 blocks. 2)It served ...

8CH CWDM with ABS Box Package

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

Double Port Cat. 5e RJ45 Surface Box

FOB Price: $0.76 - $0.84 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Double Port Cat. 5e RJ45 Surface Box - Meet or exceed EIA/TIA 568A Category 5e specifications; - Hold industry standard modular keystone inserts; - Available in one or two ...

Custominzed&OEM Bluetooth 4.0 Ibeacon Module

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
BLE 4.0 Ibeacon Module With CC254 The main control chip isCC2541, lower power consumption, longer battery firing distance, longer service life, reduce your equipment maintenance ...

GSM SIM Bank/128 SIM Card Remote (SMB 128)SIM Cards Auto roaming

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GSM SIM Bank/128 SIM Card Remote (SMB 128)SIM Cards Auto roaming 1. Free SIM Server 2. Remote and Centralized Management 3. SIM Cards Auto roaming 4. Remote and Centralized ...

Cat5e CAT6 UTP Keystone Jack 90 Degree for Information Outlet

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Cat5e, Cat6 UTP Keystone Jack 90 degree 1.90° Tooless unshielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work area as communication connectors of the intelligent ...

Smart Card Reader Module T10s

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
T10 Embedded card reader, smart IC card reader, chip, RFID card reader The modular product of T10 all- in -one card read, support contact&contact-less card mag-stripe card. ...

Professional Supplier High Performance 1550nm Standard Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV 1550nm Standard Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) Product Description EA-55XX is a fiber amplifier which is especially designed for CATV network. As the EDFA's wavelength ...

19" Cable Management with 5 Rings (WB-CA-03-5MS)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cable management Description: 1)The cable management is a moulded frame which is placed between each 110 wiring block and at the top of each column of 110 blocks. 2)It served ...

1000m Gagabit 550m-120km SFP Module for CWDM

FOB Price: $20 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
1000M Gagabit 550m-120km SFP Module for CWDM Features Compatible with SFP MSA Rev. 3.0 Comply with IEEE Std 802.3 Comply with SDH/SONET Class 1 Laser International Safety ...

2CH CWDM with ABS Box Package and Sc Connector

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

Cat. 6 RJ45 Dual Port STP Surface Jack

FOB Price: $1.15 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Dual port STP Wall Mounted Box Cat6 - Available in one or two port; - High-impact ABS housing, STP Port, CU+Gold plated; - Support Cat6; - Suit for 110/krone Punch down ...

100Mbps RJ45 Connector Poe Outdoor Surge Protectors/ Surge Arrester

FOB Price: $15 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 100Mbps single channel Outdoor Power over Ethernet Surge protector Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe