Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 19043 products in

Communication Module

category from 2385 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Uart Ttl to GPRS DTU Converter Module (USR-GPRS232-7S2)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $37.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Gepon OLT SFP Compatible with HP Cisco (SPET-P4311-SE2TDA)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

OEM optical single fiber SFP EPON OLT transceiver SPET-P4311-SE2TDA Sopto EPON OLT SFP transceiver 1.25G 1490nm Tx, 1.25G 1310nm, 1000BASE-PX20, SC DDM Version B High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS ...

UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Patch Cord 24AWG 350MHz RoHS PVC Jacket Fluke Test RJ45 Patch Lead 3m

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.91/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Patch Cord 24AWG 350MHz RoHS PVC Jacket Fluke test RJ45 Patch Lead 3m Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: PE ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

24 Port/48 Port UTP Cat. 6 Patch Panel

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat. 6e 24port / 48 Port patch panel 1, can meet ISO/IEC11801. 2. It have more efficiency and stability. 3. Available in 12/16/24/48 port Patch Panel, Iron making, good looking, high quality, cable ...

Internet Communication Fibre-Optical Split Case

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $25.5 - $26.5/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Fibre-optic split case Features and Description 1.Good mechanical and temperature performance 2.Working temperture range: -20--+75ºC 3.High strength 4.Crush resistance 5.Water-blocking ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10g XFP 300m~120km Reach LC Connector SFP Transceiver with Ddmi

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $83.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1.RoHS compliant 2.Prompt delivery 3.with1 year warranty 4.in stock Product specifications Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS232 to TCP IP Module Ethernet Converter (USR-TCP232-2)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $15.0 - $15.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-2 Detailed Manual for your reference, just contact me Download: User manual: http://en.usr.cn/download/USR-TCP232-T24_en.pdf Setup software: http://en.usr.cn/download/T24-Setup.rar ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

24 Port /48 Port Cat. 6 Systimax Patch Panel

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $43.6 - $48.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat. 6 Systimax Patch Panel A: 24 Port B: 48 Port 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ). 4. L IDC contract material: ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wall Type Waterproof Terminal Junction Box for FTTH (FTB-0208)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Wall Type Waterproof Terminal Junction Box For FTTH For FTTH; Easy installations; Splicing tray can be removed; SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, E2000 Industry standard user interface, made of high ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 80km 1270~1610nm LC Connector CWDM SFP Transceiver

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $52.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 155M 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock 5.1270-1610nm Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Dual-Serial Uart TTL to Ethernet Converter (USR-TCP232-E)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $20.0 - $24.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-E : Dual Serial TTL to Ethernet/TCP/IP Module Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol stack, stable and ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

40g 40km 1310nm LC Qsfp Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1399.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. With1 year warranty 4. In stock Features Dual data-rate of 40G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 150m-40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS232 to Ethernet Converter TCP IP Module (USR-TCP232-2)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $15.0 - $15.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-2 Detailed Manual for your reference, just contact me Download: User manual: http://en.usr.cn/download/USR-TCP232-T24_en.pdf Setup software: http://en.usr.cn/download/T24-Setup.rar ...

24AWG Copper Cat5e UTP Ethernet/LAN Cable, 305m/Box Yellow PVC, 100-600MHz Frequency

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5e lan cable with best quality and factory price Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Cat. 6 180 Degree RJ45 Keystone Jack (GL-1127)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.5 - $0.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Keystone Jack * Cat. 6 RJ45 180° Keystone Jack * Krone IDC Specifications: Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5E requirements. Meet TIA/EIA TSB-40 Meet ISO/IEC Generic Cabling ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

CWDM XFP 10g 1330nm 10km Fiber Module (SPT-XC33TG-10D)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

CWDM XFP 10G 1330nm 10km Fiber Module SPT-XC33TG-10D 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g Wavelenth 1310nm 10km LC Connector SFP Module

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $17.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1, 10KM LC SFP 2, SFP Module 3, Compatible 100% 4, FCC, CE, RoHS 5, Switch to Switch interface Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Dual Serial RS232 and One RS485 to Ethernet Converter Module (USR-TCP232-52E)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $73.0 - $73.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-52E Detailed Manual for your reference, just contact me Advanced: 2 RJ45 port, advanced "Hand in Hand" function support httpd client, and web to serial function 5-28V wide input voltage ...

UTP Cat5e LAN Cable for Network 24AWG Copper Cat5e for Ethernet

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5e lan cable with best quality and factory price Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

CAT6 UTP 180 Degree RJ45 Keystone Jack (GL-1111)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.51 - $0.56/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat.6 Unshielded Keystone Jack * Angle: 180 Degree *Termination: 110&Krone *Color: BK Meet ISO/IEC Generic Cabling Standard 11801 Meet CENELEC Generic Cabling Standard EN50173 Specifications: ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10g SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Zr 80km

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ZR 80km SPT-SFP+ZR 10GB 10G/OC192/STM-64 SFP+ 1550nm 80km DDM optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

DWDM 2.5g 80km SFP Transceiver Module with Ddmi

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $359.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 2.5G 3. Type: DWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ...

Low Price High Quality UTP LAN Cable CAT6, 24AWG/26AWG OEM Service

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5e lan cable with best quality and factory price Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

1u Blank Panel Plugin Type Made of Plastic

[Oct 17, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   

Product name: *Ventlation black panel. Size: 1u. 2u. 3u 4u. Colour: Black

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Frequency Signal to Voltage/Current Signal Transmitter Module

[Oct 15, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Frequency Signal to DC Current/Voltage Signal Isolation Converter/Transmitter Features: Precision level: 0.1 0.2 0.5 Very high linearity value(nonlinearity < 0.1%) APS/signal input/ signal output: ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10/100/1000m 60km Poe Fiber Media Converter (SPM-ET25-N60S)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

60km 10/100/1000M POE Fiber Media Converter SPM-ET25-N60S SM 1550nm 60KM 10/100/1000M SC External Power Supply Fiber Media Converter IEEE 802.3z/AB 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-SX/LX Condition: Brand ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

DIP Version Ttl to RJ45 Tcpip Module (USR-TCP232-D)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $13.0 - $13.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-D Detailed Manual for your reference, just contact me Links: User manual: http://en.usr.cn/download/USR-TCP232-T24_en.pdf Setup software: http://en.usr.cn/download/T24-Setup.rar ...

High Quality Different Color Communication Module Faceplates

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $3.5 - $3.8/ DOZ   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Fibre-optic split case Features and Description 1.Good mechanical and temperature performance 2.Working temperture range: -40--+75ºC 3.High strength 4.Crush resistance 5.Water-blocking material ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

HD-HDMI Video Optical Transceiver

[Oct 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

HD-HDMI Video optical transceiver DF - HDMI/hv 2 + 2 + 2 d a Product description: DF - HDMI/hv 2 + 2 a + 2 d HDMI interface equipment configuration 2 road, one circuit connected to the HDMI ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8p8c RJ45 Coupler Network Ethernet Splitter RJ45 Connector (SL-137)

[Aug 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.23 - $0.38/ Piece   
Min. Order: 500 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, FCA, EXW

This 8P8C RJ45 Splitter is made of fresh ABS material. The cable of RJ45 Coupler is copper for networking ethernet connector. OEM of the RJ45 Splitter's wiring is welcome. RJ45 Splitter Features: 1. ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., LimitedPromote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)