Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,413 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,232 manufacturers & suppliers

16-Channel Isolated Digital I/O Module with Timer (R-8351)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
R-8351 is a high-density I/O module built-in a 10/100 based-T interface for seamless Ethernet connectivity. It provides 12 digital input, 2 digital output, and 2 counter channels ...

Fiber Optic 3-Port Edge Filter Wdm Fwdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optic 3-PORT edge filter FEATURES - low insertion loss & high isolation - Excellent thermal stability - Optical pa h epoxy free - Telcordia compliant - RoHS ...

1u 4 Rings Cable Management

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cable management Description: 1)The cable management is a moulded frame which is placed between each 110 wiring block and at the top of each column of 110 blocks. 2)It served ...

Vista-B03-204 Ace 4ge Outdoor ONU

FOB Price: $70 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: 1. Compact modular design. 2. Support single/dual port EPON module. 3. Support Ethernet module with 4GE ports. 4. Support CATV module with WDM. 5. Support ...

180MHz 190MHz Fsk Module RF Module

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: ZD210 wireless transceiver module is embedded the cc1120 of the TI which is the most famous companies in wireless. The greatest advantage of this module is ultra-low ...

Duplexer for Microwave Communication System Passive Diplexer

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Duplexer for Microwave Communication System Passive Diplexer N-Female Connector Cavity Diplexer: JX-TD-GSM1800-1NF Specification: Descripttion: ...

Promotion Gift Bluetooth 4.0 SIM Extender Dual SIM Card Adapter Anti-Lost Key Finder

FOB Price: $36 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Qutiger sim card expansion bluetooth dual sim card nano or micro adapter for iphone (1) Product Descriptions Selling Point: *One phone two numbers *Ultra-thin dual sim for ...

2 Channel Fiber Optic Demux Optical CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $17.3 - $25.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CWDM Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed ...

High Quality Rj11 ADSL Splitter UK Type

FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.94 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
High quality RJ11 ADSL Splitter UK type 1. UK type: One input port (Line), two output ports (Phone, Modem) 2. Suitable in ADSL subscriber's premises 3. Use the thicken ...

Ethernet Protection Opplei Lightning Surge Protector

FOB Price: $6 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Ethernet Protection Opplei Lightning Surge Protector Model: SNH-RJ45 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE A) The SPD should be connected in series between the protected device and the ...

SFP Module for CWDM System SFP Transceiver 1270-1610nm

FOB Price: $20 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
SFP module for CWDM SYSTEM SFP transceiver 1270-1610nm Features Compatible with SFP MSA Rev. 3.0 Comply with IEEE Std 802.3 Comply with SDH/SONET Class 1 Laser International ...

4ports 8ports 16ports 1u Rack Mount 19'' LED Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $438 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1280*1024 @ 75Hz. ...

Lift Call Box, Elevator SIP Phone, Handsfree Lift Phone, Parking Lots Intercom

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Lift Call Box, Elevator SIP Phone, Handsfree Lift Phone, Parking Lots Intercom Features: 1. Standard Analogue phone or SIP phone 2. Robust housing, constructed of ...

Telephone Socket 623k with Wire (pH2021)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Item: American telephone socket 623K FAQ: Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer? We are professional manufacturer for audio&video cable. Also we supply of ...

Vista-B03-108 Ace 8fe FTTB ONU

FOB Price: $65 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: = PON port comply IEEE 802.3ah = Ethernet interface comply IEEE 802.3 = 128-bit AES encryption algorithm = Advanced quality of service (QoS) based on port, IEEE ...

4 Port RJ45 Ethernet Switch with Sc Enhanced/Fe Fiber (SW0401SC)

FOB Price: $16 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
4 Port Rj45 Ethernet Switch with SC Enhanced/FE Fiber (SW0401SC) Description: SW0401SC is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network ...

Narrow Band RF Module Spi Transceiver 155MHz

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: ZD210 wireless transceiver module is embedded the cc1120 of the TI which is the most famous companies in wireless. The greatest advantage of this module is ultra-low ...

Cavity Duplexer/Diplexer N-Female Connector, Low Pim for Micorwave Communication

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Cavity duplexer/diplexer N-female connector, low pim for micorwave communication Cavity Diplexer: JX-TD-EGSM35-1NF Specification: ...

7: 1 High Power Multi-Mode Point of Interface Poi / Multi-Band Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Point of Interface, or simplify "POI" for short, is the specified device between multi-system base station and indoor distribution system, it is equivalent to combiner device with ...

New Style Bluetooth SIM Card Adapter, Micro or Nano SIM Morecard, Smart Phone Accessories ...

FOB Price: $36 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Qutiger sim card expansion bluetooth dual sim card nano or micro adapter for iphone (1) Product Descriptions Selling Point: *One phone two numbers *Ultra-thin dual sim for ...

2015 New Popular Orbita Factory Price Hotel Corded Phone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Related products: Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo ,calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, ...

SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Description SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 155M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) ...

Telephone Cable Loudspeaker Cable Tinned Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
We export telephone cable and other cable to brazil.

4ports 8ports 16ports 1u Rack Mount 15'' LCD Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $415 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature: · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

Telephone Adaptor Jack to 2 Jacks 6p4c 8p8c (pH2203)

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Item: Telephone adaptor jack to 2 jacks 6P2C 6P4C 6P6C 8P8C 8P4C (PH2203) FAQ: Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer? We are professional manufacturer for ...

2014 New Arrival DWDM for FTTH

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Specifications Passive device DWDM 1. Low PDL, Low insertion 2. High isolation, High return Loss 3. Good directivity DWDM Feature 1 Low PDL 2 Low insertion 3 High ...

1.25G 3km BiDi SM SFP transceiver with advantage price(OSBL1G06-35/53)

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Product Details Basic Info. Application: Communication Trademark: Olycom Type: Single-mode Fiber Origin: Shenzhen Connection Structure: LC Wavelength: 1310/1550nm ...

R-8024b 4-Channel Analog Output Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features - Resolution: 12-bit - Input Type: V, mA - Range: +/-10V, +/-20mA, 4-20mA - Channel independent configuration - Accuracy: +/-0.1%FSR current output; +/-0.2%FSR ...

1*2CH Fwdm with Steel Tube

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

19" 8 Ports Cat5 LCD Kvm Switch Console

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
KVM control platform is one with integrated 2/4/8/16ports KVM switch, monitor, keyboard & mouse into 1U height. It controls several computers/servers with one platform (keyboard, ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe