Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21312 products in

Communication Module

category from 2448 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

24 Port Cat. 5e Patch Panel

Unit Price: $15.5 - $17.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
24 Ports Cat. 5e Patch Panel *with 24 PCS Cat. 5e RJ45 Jacks (GL-1108B) 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U ...

Gigabit Ethernet 20km Wdm Single Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: $42.0 - $52.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
Fiber media converter, fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to break the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max ...

1X8 Fiber Optic CWDM Multiplexer

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Description The Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to ...

High Quality 3km 1.25g Bidi SFP Module

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
High quality 3km 1.25G BiDi SFP Module 1.25G BiDi SFP Module Specifications SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1310T/1550R and 1310R/1550T, Single Mode, SC Connector, Single Fiber, 3KM. ...

Emergency Telephone Waterproof Telephone for Scenery Spot Knsp-11

Unit Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Emergency telephone Waterproof Telephone for scenery spot KNSP-11 Applications: As resist tel for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box Railway, ...

16 Analog Input Data Acquisition Module

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Name: 16 Analog Input Module Model: DAM140 The DAM140 is for monitoring 16 analog inputs(0~20mA, 4~20mA, 0~5V, 0~10V). It supports Modbus RTU Protocol over RS485 serial port. ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 40km Transceiver

Unit Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW
Product Description SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 155M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 1.25Mb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) ...

FTP Cat. 6 Modular Jack

Unit Price: $0.4 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
FTP Cat. 6 modular Jack Description FTP Cat. 6 modular Jack uses overall bright nickel plating metal shell, 360 degrees full shield design, offers reliable EMC shield ...

Frame Resistant LAN Cable UTP CAT6

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Cat6 ethernet cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

10g DWDM XFP Fiber Optical Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Customize, OEM, ODM 10G XFP DWDM Transceiver Module Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with XFP MSA Compliant with 10G FC Compliant with SONET ...

24 FXS Ports Access VoIP Gateway, 24 Ports Access Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece
24 FXS VoIP gateway, DAG2000-24S Supports G. 711, G723.1, G. 729 A/B Support 1 wan, 3 LAN router T. 38 or G. 711 bypass DAG 2000(24FXS) is a versatile IP-based voice and fax ...

10pair Pouyet Module

Unit Price: $1.0 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CPT, FCA
10pair STG module / Pouyet Module Cat5 10 pair STG module Exceed cat5 transmission Sell to Alcatel lucent FREE SAMPLES Mounting Rack 19 Inch Description: 1.10pair ...

12-CH Ethernet-Based Digital Input/Output / Analog Output Module (R-8324)

Unit Price: US $213.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: CFR, CIF, EXW
R-8324 is a 12-channel Universal Input/Output module. There are 4 analog output, 4 digital input and 4 digital output channels. Feature: -Support 10/100M Ethernet -Support ...

Telecom Steel Tower (have exported 200000tons)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Shandong Huaxing Steel Structure Co., Ltd. With registered capital of RMB 100 million, including 4 branches. We are professionally engaged in steel structure design, manufacture ...

Ethernet Over Coaxial, 4 Coaxcial and 1 Etherent 10/100/1000m Ethernet Over Coaxial Eoc ...

Unit Price: $96.0 - $104.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
EOC104GPat: Receiver of 4-port Coax to 1-port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet with PoE+ & PoC - Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax; - Support PoE+ (30W) and Power over Coax; ...

FTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with Back Bar

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
P/N: CL-F24P-BP01 FTP Blank Patch panel 24Port with back bar Main Description: 1.24 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat. 6 or Cat. 5e keystone jacks can be Assembled on this ...

Integrated 15 Inch VGA LCD Console

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Description Control platform with LCD, keyboard, mouse and multiple ports VGA KVM switch 1U height, suitable for 19-inch standard cabinet installation and metal structure ...

CE/RoHS Approved Cat5e Patch Cable

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
L Description L Supply CAT5E cable, UTP cable, 4Pairs, AWG: 23/24/26/28AWG(optional)CCA, CU L Shield: UTP L Cat. 5e Patch Cord L 24AWG copper conductor L 100% FLUKE tested ...

DIN Rail Frequency Signal to 0-5V, 0-10V, 4-20mA Transmitter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: EXW
DIN Rail Frequency Signal to 0-5V, 0-10V, 4-20mA Transmitter Applications: Sine wave, square wave, sawtooth wave etc. Signal isolated amplifier and converter DC signal ...

80km Fiber Optic SFP Module Transceiver

Unit Price: US $9.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Application CWDM 80km 10G Ethernet CWDM 80km 10G Fiber Channel CWDM Networks CWDM 80km 10G Ethernet with FEC Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards ...

25 Port Rj11 Cat. 3 Telephone Patch Panel

Unit Price: $15.5 - $17.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
25 PORT Cat. 3 telephone Patch panel 1. Patch panel Cat5e/CAT6, TIA/EIA 568A (international) and 568b (AT&T Standard) 2.24/48 Port 1U Load and Unload available 3. Cat3 25/50 ...

High Performance 50/100mw Radio Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Tiny, cost-effective ODM radio module with microcontroller Compact dimensions: 47 x 26 x 10mm Supports low-power applications and WOR (wake-on radio) Built-in software stack ...

10/100/1000m Internal Powered 20km Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: $36.0 - $46.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
Fiber media converter, fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to break the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max ...

100m HDMI Extender (bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
100m HDMI Extender(bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable) Introduction The HDMI Over Single Coax Extender sends HDMI signals Over just one 75Ohm Coaxial cable -- up to100m away. ...

1.25g Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Module with LC Connector

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
1.25G Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Module With LC Connector 850nm SFP Module Specifications SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 850nm, Multi-Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 300M. Theyare RoHS ...

Weather Proof Telephone Telephone with LCD Display Knsp-18LCD

Unit Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Weather proof telephone Telephone with LCD display Knsp-18LCD 1. Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box ...

China Supplier Low Price Coiled Telephone Cable (JHT04)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Telephone cable(JHT01) More details: 1)This RJ11 male cable is typicaly used to connect a telephone to a wall socket 2)2 metre RJ11 telephone cable is black in colour and ...

4DIN+8do (Relay) Data Acquisition Module

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Name: 24DIN+8DO(Relay) Module Model: DAM120 The DAM120 is for monitoring 4digital input(can be used as pulse counter), controlling 8 relay output(can be TTL or Pulse output). ...

3 Way UHF Antenna Power Splitter 400-500MHz Two Way Radio Repeater Power Diveder

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
3 way UHF antenna power splitter 400-500MHz Two way radio repeater power diveder

UTP Cat. 5e Customer Branded Keystone Jack

Unit Price: $0.4 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
UTP Cat. 5e customer branded Keystone Jack Description UTP Cat. 5e customer branded Keystone Jack meets international standardards TIA/ EIA568B and ISO/IEC 11801, such as ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe