Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20446 products in

Communication Module

category from 2426 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Easy Operating Communication Internet Wire Tester and Scanner

Unit Price: $2.35 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Fibre-optic split case Features and Description 1.Good mechanical and temperature performance 2.Working temperture range: -40--+75ºC 3.High strength 4.Crush resistance ...

UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Pure Copper Cat5e LAN Cable

Unit Price: US $32.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Pure Copper Cat5e LAN Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): ...

Stm Shd Pdh Transmission Analyzer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Model: SDH-1620A SDH/PDH Transmission Analyzer Function: 1. Test: Overhead, pointer, switch time, anomaly/defect test, latency, timing& synchronization, optical power. 2. ...

6-CH Ethernet Digital Input/ 6-CH Ethernet Power Relay Module (R-8366)

Unit Price: US $131.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

R-8366 is a high-density I/O module with a 10/100 base-T interface for seamless Ethernet connectivity. RemoDAQ-8366 offers 6 high voltage power relay (form A) output and 6 digital ...

2.5g 40km 1471-1611nm CWDM SMF SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $71.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 40km 2. Data: 2.5G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km ...

Wind and Solar Power System for Telecommunication Station

Min. Order: 1 set
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

HYE Reliable wind solar bybrid power system for telecom base station Wind and solar hybrid telecom base station HYE wind and solar hybrid system doesn't rely on any other ...

Cat. 5e Unshielded Inline Coupler Keystone Jack (GL-1132)

Unit Price: $0.7 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat. 5e Unshielded Coupler Keystone Jack Specifications: Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5E requirements. Meet TIA/EIA TSB-40 Meet ISO/IEC Generic Cabling ...

High Quality Media Converter Rack

Unit Price: US $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

High quality Media Converter Rack Cross flow cooling fan built- in Numberof slots: 14 14 Slots Chassis: 10/100M or 10/100/1000M stand-alone external power supply media ...

8p8c Bare Copper CAT6A FTP LAN Cable

Unit Price: US $32.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

8P8C Bare Copper Cat6a FTP Lan Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. ...

Dadi Nta-8710A Network Loopback Reflector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Model: NTA-8710A Loopback Reflector Overview: NTA-8710A Loopback Reflector is an Ethernet loopback device, supports 10/100/1000Mbps. It performs as remote end device, tests ...

12-CH Ethernet-Based Digital Input/Output / Analog Output Module (R-8324)

Unit Price: US $213.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: CFR, CIF, EXW

R-8324 is a 12-channel Universal Input/Output module. There are 4 analog output, 4 digital input and 4 digital output channels. Feature: -Support 10/100M Ethernet -Support ...

High Performance 50/100mw Radio Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Tiny, cost-effective ODM radio module with microcontroller Compact dimensions: 47 x 26 x 10mm Supports low-power applications and WOR (wake-on radio) Built-in software stack ...

SFP+ CWDM 10g 10km LC Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Product Name: SFP+ CWDM 10G 10KM LC Transceiver Module HTD Fibercom is the original manufacturer of 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm ,1550nm wavelength, ...

1310nm LC 10km 40g Qsfp Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $1399.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. With1 year warranty 4. In stock Features Dual data-rate of 40G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 150m-40km transmission ...

Cat. 6 Unshielded Coupler Keystone Jack (GL-1134)

Unit Price: $0.7 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat. 6 Unshielded Coupler Keystone Jack Specifications: Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5E requirements. Meet TIA/EIA TSB-40 Meet ISO/IEC Generic Cabling ...

24AWG CAT6 UTP Networking LAN Cable

Min. Order: 50 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

24AWG CAT6 UTP Networking LAN Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. ...

High Speed Ethernet Over Coax Modem for Upgrading Existing CATV Network to Deliver ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

General Description EoC Master is one of key equipments of upgrading CATV system, which receives and mixes Ethernet signal and CATV signal and transmit the mixed RF signal to all ...

Gigabit Ethernet Integrated Tester (GEA-8120A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Model: GEA-8120A Ethernet Analyzer Overview: O Compelling price. GEA-8120A is a comprehensive tool for test and troubleshooting in 10/100/1000M Ethernet network access and ...

UTP CAT6 24port Patch Panel

Unit Price: $7.43 - $8.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet,PDU and much more. Customer ...

18-CH Isolated Ethernet Digital I/O Module (R-8350)

Unit Price: US $117.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

R-8350 is a 12 channel isolated digital input and 6 channel digital output module. R-8350 is a high-density digital I/O module built-in a 10/100 based-T interface for seamless ...

SFP 1.25g Bidi 1310nm 20km LC

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

SFP 1.25G Bidi 1310nm 20KM LC HTD Fibercom is the original manufacturer of 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm, 1550nm wavelength, 10km-40km, LC duplex connector. ...

1/4/8/16 E1 -Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012)

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

1/4/8/16 E1 -Ethernet protocol converter (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 ...

40g 40km 1310nm LC Qsfp Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $1399.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. With1 year warranty 4. In stock Features Dual data-rate of 40G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 150m-40km transmission ...

Cat. 6 Unshielded Inline Coupler Keystone Jack (GL-1142)

Unit Price: $0.64 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat. 6 Unshielded Coupler Keystone Jack Specifications: 1. Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5E requirements. 2. Meet TIA/EIA TSB-40 3. Meet ISO/IEC Generic ...

Two Axle Motion Expansion Board, Stepping and Servo Motor Four Axis Motion Controller

Unit Price: $135.0 - $180.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

JMDM-EX2021 two axle motion expansion board Stepping and servo motor four axis motion controller Introduction JMDM-EX2021 is shenzhen jingmin digital machine co., LTD., ...

High Quality 3km 1.25g Bidi SFP Module

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High quality 3km 1.25G BiDi SFP Module 1.25G BiDi SFP Module Specifications SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1310T/1550R and 1310R/1550T, Single Mode, SC Connector, Single Fiber, 3KM. ...

Best Price FTP CAT6 LAN Cable

Min. Order: 50 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

Best Price FTP Cat6 Lan Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. ...

Ethernet Over Copper with WiFi, Qualcomm Solution, Enjoy TV and Internet

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

General Description EOC WIFI Slave with AR7411 chipset is a 3-LAN-ports bridge equipment with standard 10/100BaseT Ethernet and indoor coaxial cable. The Slave equipment can be ...

Portable Optical Fiber Power Meter

Unit Price: $60.0 - $68.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FAS, FCA

TC-610 optical power meter, Product was published, high sensitivity, the probe protect chassis design, miniature, the highest price! Product introduction TC-610 optical ...

SFP 1.25g 1310nm 10km LC Ddm Transceiver

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

SFP 1.25G 1310nm 10km LC DDM Transceiver HTD Fibercom is the original manufacturer of 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm, 1550nm wavelength, 10km-40km, LC duplex ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe