Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18877 products in

Communication Module

category from 2377 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Uart to GSM Converter, GPRS Module (USR-GPRS232-7S2)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $37.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

40km 10g Compatible Oplink DWDM SFP+ Transceiver SFP Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $559.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. Regular items in stock 4. Cost effective SFP+ Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Data ...

1u Blank Panel Plugin Type Made of Plastic

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   

Product name: *Ventlation black panel. Size: 1u. 2u. 3u 4u. Colour: Black

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wall Type Waterproof Terminal Junction Box for FTTH (FTB-0208)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Wall Type Waterproof Terminal Junction Box For FTTH For FTTH; Easy installations; Splicing tray can be removed; SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, E2000 Industry standard user interface, made of high ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Stranded Wire Telephone Cable 4cores 100m/Roll

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Stranded wire Telephone cable 4cores 100m/roll 1)CCA matrial conductor 2)Enviroment friendly PVC 3)White or grey jacket 4)Certific: ISO, RoHS Telephone Cable 2c, 4c, 6c, 8c, 10c 2c, 4c, 6c, 8c, ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

24 Port/48 Port UTP Cat. 6 Patch Panel

[Sep 29, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat. 6e 24port / 48 Port patch panel 1, can meet ISO/IEC11801. 2. It have more efficiency and stability. 3. Available in 12/16/24/48 port Patch Panel, Iron making, good looking, high quality, cable ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

40km 10g Compatible Oplink DWDM SFP+ SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $559.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. Regular items in stock 4. Cost effective SFP+ Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Data ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS232 to Ethernet Converter TCP IP Module (USR-TCP232-2)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $15.0 - $15.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-2 Detailed Manual for your reference, just contact me Download: User manual: http://en.usr.cn/download/USR-TCP232-T24_en.pdf Setup software: http://en.usr.cn/download/T24-Setup.rar ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Bare Copper Flat Telephone Cable 100m

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Bare copper Flat Telephone cable 100m 1)CCA matrial conductor 2)Enviroment friendly PVC 3)White or grey jacket 4)Certific: ISO, RoHS FLAT Telephone Cable 2c, 4c, 6c, 8c, 10c 2c, 4c, 6c, 8c, ...

24AWG Copper Cat5e UTP Ethernet/LAN Cable, 305m/Box Yellow PVC, 100-600MHz Frequency

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5e lan cable with best quality and factory price Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g CWDM Compatible Oplink 1271-1611nm 70km SMF SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $52.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 70km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 70km transmission Compliant with SFP ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Dual Serial RS232 and One RS485 to Ethernet Converter Module (USR-TCP232-52E)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $73.0 - $73.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-52E Detailed Manual for your reference, just contact me Advanced: 2 RJ45 port, advanced "Hand in Hand" function support httpd client, and web to serial function 5-28V wide input voltage ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10g SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Zr 80km

[Sep 29, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ZR 80km SPT-SFP+ZR 10GB 10G/OC192/STM-64 SFP+ 1550nm 80km DDM optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Big Pair Telephone Cable 1-100pair

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Big pair telephone cable 1-100pair 1)CCA matrial conductor 2)Enviroment friendly PVC 3)White or grey jacket 4)Certific: ISO, RoHS Telephone Cable 2c, 4c, 6c, 8c, 10c 2c, 4c, 6c, 8c, 7*0.12mm or ...

Low Price High Quality UTP LAN Cable CAT6, 24AWG/26AWG OEM Service

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5e lan cable with best quality and factory price Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g CWDM Compatible Oplink 1271-1611nm 70km SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $52.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 70km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 70km transmission Compliant with SFP ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Dual-Serial Uart TTL to Ethernet Converter (USR-TCP232-E)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $20.0 - $24.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-E : Dual Serial TTL to Ethernet/TCP/IP Module Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol stack, stable and ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10/100/1000m 60km Poe Fiber Media Converter (SPM-ET25-N60S)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

60km 10/100/1000M POE Fiber Media Converter SPM-ET25-N60S SM 1550nm 60KM 10/100/1000M SC External Power Supply Fiber Media Converter IEEE 802.3z/AB 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-SX/LX Condition: Brand ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

FTP Angled Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with Back Bar

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $11.95/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

P/N: CL-F24P-BP04 FTP Angled Blank Patch panel 24Port with back bar Main Description: 1.24 ports FTP angled blank patch panel. FTP Cat. 6A, Cat. 6 or Cat. 5e keystone jacks can be assembled On ...

UTP Cat5e LAN Cable for Network 24AWG Copper Cat5e for Ethernet

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5e lan cable with best quality and factory price Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

Data Network Communication Connector High-Tech Module HDMI

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $4.0 - $8.2/ DOZ   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

HDMI Features and Description 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. Working temperture range: -40--+75º C 3. High strength 4. Crush resistance 5. Water-blocking material 6. The ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

2.5g LC Connector 40km Wavelenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $75.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1, 40KM LC SFP 2, SFP Module 3, Compatible 100% 4, FCC, CE, RoHS 5, Switch to Switch interface Features Up to 2.488GB/s bi-directional data links 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

DIP Version Ttl to RJ45 Tcpip Convert Module (USR-TCP232-D)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $13.0 - $13.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-D Detailed Manual for your reference, just contact me Links: User manual: http://en.usr.cn/download/USR-TCP232-T24_en.pdf Setup software: http://en.usr.cn/download/T24-Setup.rar ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

CWDM XFP 10g 1330nm 10km Fiber Module (SPT-XC33TG-10D)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

CWDM XFP 10G 1330nm 10km Fiber Module SPT-XC33TG-10D 10G CWDM XFP 1330nm 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

GPS L1 GPS L2 Signal Mini Portable GPS Jammer

[Aug 14, 2014]

Unit Price: $65.0 - $68.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Main Features: Mini Portable GPS Jammer, GPS L1 Jammer, GPS L2 Jammer Image: Package Included: 1 x Mini Portable GPS Jammer 1 x Power Adapter (100-240V) 1 x Car Charger

Friendly Block Wiring Index Strip Patch Panel

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $2.2 - $26.5/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Fibre-optic split case Features and Description 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. Working temperture range: -40--+75º C 3. High strength 4. Crush resistance 5. Water-blocking ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Compatible Wtd 10g 40km DWDM XFP Transceiver SFP Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $549.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. Regular items in stock 4. Cost effective XFP Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Data ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

DIP Version Ttl to RJ45 Tcpip Module (USR-TCP232-D)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $13.0 - $13.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-D Detailed Manual for your reference, just contact me Links: User manual: http://en.usr.cn/download/USR-TCP232-T24_en.pdf Setup software: http://en.usr.cn/download/T24-Setup.rar ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

0-1V/0-200mv RMS to 4-20mA/0-5V Isolation Amplifier/Transmitter

[Sep 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: EXW

0-1V/0-200mV RMS to 4-20mA/0-5V Isolation Amplifier/Transmitter FEATURES: Wide Signal input 0-1KHz 200mV AC or DC Small Signal Conversion. ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Gpon WiFi Eoc Master Slave with CATV Coaxial Line Interface

[Sep 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $45.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPON WIFI EoC Master Slave with CATV Coaxial Line Interface EoC Slave Brief Discription EOS-402-W terminal equipment is used to construct two-layer Ethernet transmission channel in CATV Cable ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Jiangxi Guangxin Copper Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)