Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,950 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,140 manufacturers & suppliers

CAT6 UTP Network Delta /3p LAN Cable

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable Specifications: 1. Conductor: 0.57± 0.01mm(23AWG) Bare copper 2. Insulation: 1.10± 0.03mm HDPE 3. Filler 4. Shield: Pet/Al Foil 5. Drain ...

CNC Machining Aluminum Filter Parts for Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $90 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
We have rich experience in processing the aluminum, brass filter or filter cavity, We have cooperated with DATONG mobile network, Huawei and etc. And the products are applied to ...

Intercom Station IP Speaker Amplifier Wall Mounting Module SIP Speaker

FOB Price: $30 - $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
KOONTECH security industry high quality audio SIP Speaker A4 Yellow main features: Make your own 10W IP speaker or intercom station. Being highly customizable this intercom ...

Jr313-2b-Ow Emergency Speakerphones Emergency Telephone for Elevator

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
JR313-2B-OW Emergency speakerphones Emergency Telephone for Elevator FEATURES Standard Analogue phone Robust housing, constructed of cold rolled steel with powder coated ...

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TC912S13-40, 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module, 1.25Gbps 1310nm 40km SC 3.3V Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: Asymmetric/84M/155M/1.25G 2, Wavelength: ...

10gbase-Sr XFP 850nm 300m Dom Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Product Details Quality Certification Quality and standards are the foundation of Takfly. We are dedicated to providing ...

Communication Module 1880~2025MHz 16W High Stability RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Communication Module 1880~2025MHz 16W High Stability RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency ...

Single Mode Transmission Distance 20km Ethernet Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Model Specifications 10100E-MCM-2 10/100M adaptive, multi mode 2km, 10100E-SCM-25 10/100M adaptive, single mode 25km, SC 10100E-SCM-40 10/100M adaptive, single mode 40km, ...

Auto Dial Telephone Hotline Telephone Emergency Phone Service Public Phone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Auto dial Telephone Hotline Telephone emergency phone service public phone JR207-CB-OW Description of Auto dial Telephone Hotline Telephone emergency phone service public ...

1*9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps Bidi 20km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
FA-TC901S35-20&FA-TC901S53-20, 1*9 Fiber Optical Transceiver, 155Mbps BIDI TX1310nm/RX1550nm & TX1550nm/RX1310nm, 20km SC 3.3V Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: ...

Top-43228 Broadcom 802.11A Dual Band 300Mbps Mini Pcie WiFi Module

FOB Price: $6.9 - $7.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
TOP-43228 Broadcom 802.11a dual band 300Mbps high speed mini pcie wifi module The TOP43228 is a WLAN PCB module support mini PCI-E interface, it is compliant with IEEE 802.11 ...

1.25g LC 120km 1550nm SFP Transceiver/Optical Module

FOB Price: $40 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25g LC 120km 1550nm SFP Transceiver/optical Module Features: 1. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 2.1550nm DFB laser and APD photo detector for 120km ...

150m HDMI Extender by Single Cat5e/6

FOB Price: US $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
150m Over Single Cat5e/6 HDMI Extender (IR, YLE150) HDMI Over Ethernet is based on TCP/IP standard. It transmit your HD display with the high resolutions up to 150m away from your ...

16W 1880~2025MHz Transmitter RF Power RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
16W 1880~2025MHz Transmitter Rf Power RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

155Mbps Ddm Fiberoptisk SFP Transceiver Moduler

FOB Price: $13.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Description SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 155M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) ...

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
650nm Optical Transceiver Modules 1. Description 650nm Optical Transceiver Modules consist of a Transmitter HY1521 and a Receiver HY2521. The transmitter contains a ...

IP55 Bank Telephone, ATM Telephone, Inmate Jail Telephone, Support GSM/SIP/PSTN/OEM

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
IP55 bank telephone, ATM telephone, inmate jail telephone, Support GSM/SIP/PSTN/OEM IP55 bank telephone, ATM telephone, inmate jail telephone, Support GSM/SIP/PSTN/OEM ...

GSM Key to Automatic Door Opener

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Power input AC/DC12-24V Double relay output and double alarm input Device parameters programming with wireless GPRS or wired programmer Package including: One pcs ...

Outdoor IP Telephones VoIP Phones Waterproof Telephone Network Interface

FOB Price: $99 - $299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Outdoor IP telephones, VOIP phones, waterproof telephone network interface Description: Defend grade: GB 4208-93 IP 66 / IP67 Call capability of phone: GB/T ...

UTP Cat5e 4pair 24AWG 0.45mmcca PVC

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
UTP Cat5e 4Pair 24AWG 0.45mmCCA PVC Product Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): ...

Bidi SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25gbps 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS12L35-20D&FA-TCS12L53-20D, SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver, 1.25Gbps BIDI TX1310nm/RX1550nm & TX1550nm/RX1310nm 20km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: ...

High Power Heat Sink for Signal Shielding Broadcast Transmitter

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Product Photo Heat Sink Specification Specification of Tower-Shape Aluminum Profiles Heat Sink (More sizes and series are on request) ...

16 Port Enhanced & Full Gigabit Switch with Built in Power (SW16G)

FOB Price: $62 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
16 Port Enhanced & Full Gigabit Switch with Built in Power (SW16G) Description: SW16G is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. ...

Customized 850nm Mini SFP GBIC Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Customized 850nm SFP Optical Module/Mini GBIC Mini SFP Gbic module transceiver are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your ...

315-915MHz RF Transceiver Module Rfm69c Wireless Module

FOB Price: $1.69 - $1.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
315-915Mhz RF Transceiver Module RFM69C wireless module The RFM69C is a RF transceiver module capable of operation over a wide frequency range, including the 315,433, 868 and ...

UTP STP Cat5e CAT6 Network LAN Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
UTP STP CAT5E CAT6 Network Lan Cable Production Specification: Cable Options: Conductor: OFC/BC/CCC/CCA/CCS Conductor Diameter: 0.35~0.75 ± 0.02mm Wire Guage: ...

High Quality Tdd Lte 1800MHz 16W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Quality TDD LTE 1800MHz 16W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

1CH Minni Fiber Optic CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
1CH Minni Fiber Optic CWDM Module Fiber Optic CWDM Applications 1. MAN (metropolitan area network) 2. CATV System 3. Network Connection 4. Data system Fiber ...

FTP Cat5e RJ45 Plugs Modular

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
FTP Cat5e RJ45 Plugs Modular RJ45 Plug Cat. 5e Modular plug 8P8C 3U-50U shielded PLUG SPECIFICATIONS 1. Electrical Test: A. Dielectric Withstanding Voltage test ...

Stainless Steel Back Mount Frame for 10 Pair Lsa/Krone Module

FOB Price: $0.022 - $0.024 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Stainless steel back mount frame for 10 pair LSA module/Krone module GL-1302 Stainless steel back mount frame *With Rubber Grommet 1. Back mount frame for KRONE modular 2. ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.