Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 19280 products in

Communication Module

category from 2403 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Cisco 10gbase-Lx4 X2 Module X2-10GB-Lx4=

Unit Price: US $2995.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 1. Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module X2-10GB-LX4= 2.10GBASE-ER X2 Module 3. Best Quality & Fast delivery Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module X2-10GB-LX4= The Cisco ...

CAT6 FTP Keystone Jack for CAT6 Shielded10 Gigabit Ethernet Solution

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Cat6 FTP Keystone Jack for Cat6 Shielded10 Gigabit Ethernet Solution Feature: 1. Housing: High temperature thermoplastic 2. Covered with metal that provides well anti-EMI ...

1310nm Optical Transmitter for CATV System

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

1310nm Optical Transmitter for CATV System Wavelength of Laser: 1310± 10nm Output: 4~30nw Output power≥ 55dB Operating bandwidth 45~862MHz RF Input level 15~25 ...

High Performance Bluetooth Le Beacon with Cr2450 Battery, Ibeacon

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package ...

China Manufacturer UTP 23AWG CAT6 Full Copper Communication Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

China manufacturer UTP 23AWG CAT6 full copper communication cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. ...

Optic Fiber Modules 10g 120km SFP Transceiver

Unit Price: US $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. With1 year warranty 4. In stock Features Dual data-rate of 10G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission ...

1port GoIP GSM Gateway GoIP-1

Unit Price: US $473.84 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 unit
Trade Terms: FOB

GoIP GSM Gateway bridges the GSM and the IP networks by enabling voice communications. It is ideal for VoIP to Local termination where a fixed telephone line (PSTN) is not ...

Mini Portable GPS Jammer for GPS L1 GPS L2 Signal

Unit Price: $65.0 - $68.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Main Features: Mini Portable GPS Jammer, GPS L1 Jammer, GPS L2 Jammer Image: Package Included: 1 x Mini Portable GPS Jammer for GPS L1 GPS L2 Signal 1 x Power Adapter ...

FRP Meteorology Shelters

Min. Order: 1 Unit
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, EXW

Fiberglass Meteorology Shelter Mege shelters Inc. 1.13 years experience of modular container construction. 2. ISO9001, SGS. 3. Easy to assemble and disassemble. 4. ...

Connector Wtih SGS Approved CATV

Unit Price: $0.376 - $0.385 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, CIP, CPT, FCA

F Connector: 1. Connector was Manfactured of high quality brass with nickel plating of superior protection against v-corrosion 2. Connector wasDesigned to be watertight for ...

Cisco Switch 1000base-Lx GBIC Module Ws-G5486=

Unit Price: US $995.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Original Cisco brand sealed packing and additional carton for shipping Delivery Detail: Within 1~2 days Specifications 1. Cisco ...

WiFi Powerline Ethernet Bridge Homeplug Network Communication Device Ethernet Converter

Unit Price: $26.0 - $38.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

NR200W PLC homeplug can also link to local area network and create wireless sign. Power line transmissionrate would up to 200mbps while wireless rate would up to 150mbps, which can ...

Ibeacon Bluetooth Le Beacon 4.0 with Cr2450 Battery, Cc2541 Module

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package ...

24AWG Copper Conductor Cat5e UTP Communication Network Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

24awg copper conductor cat5e utp communication network cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

4.5 Watt GSM Neckloop and GSM Box Earpiece

Unit Price: US $68.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

New 4.5 Watt GSM Neckloop and GSM Box For earpiece Product Description No need mobile phone. GSM Neckloop and earpiece - that're all you need. Features of GSM Neckloop Two ...

Signal Blocker Mini Cell Phone Jammer

Unit Price: $180.0 - $187.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Main Features: A Mini Mobile Phone Jammer is easy to carry and hide. There is a Car Adapter coming with it, so even when you are driving on the high way, you can still use it. ...

Cat5e 180 Degree Keystone Jack with Dustproof Shutter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

CAT5E 180 degree Keystone Jack with dustproof shutter ELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. ...

155m 2km Wavalenth 1310nm Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

Unit Price: US $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

5.08mm Single Row Double Plastic Straight Type Pin Header

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Special features: Current Ratting: 7Amp Insulation Resistance: 5000M ohms min Contact Resistance: 20M ohms max Dielectric Wiithstanding: AC500V Operating Temperature: ...

Cheap Cisco Transceiver Module X2-10GB-Cx4 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Module

Unit Price: US $600.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Product Description Original New CISCO Transceiver Modules CISCO X2-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR X2 Module. - Device Type: X2 transceiver module - SC/PC multi-mode Form Factor: ...

1u Metal Cable Management with Metal Cover

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

Product name: 1U cable management with metal cover Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management functions. ...

Ibeacon Cc2541 Bluetooth 4.0 BLE Version 1.3.1 with Cr2450 Battery

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package ...

RoHS Compliant 1000ft CCA 26AWG Cable Cat5e UTP

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ROHS compliant 1000ft CCA 26awg cable cat5e utp Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

Cheap Wholesale UTP RJ45 24 Ports Cat 6 Patch Panel

Unit Price: US $8.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Specifications Cat 5e/cat6 utp patch panel 24ports dual idc, krone idc, 110idc. Direct factory, direct sales. Specifications UTP cat5e 24ports patch panel 1. Space saving, ...

32 FXS Ports VoIP Gateway, VoIP ATA Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece

32 FXS Gateway DAG2000-32S is a next generation VoIP FXS gateway that is SIP based and interoperable with leading IP-PBX and Softswitch systems. It features 32 telephone ports, ...

300Mbps High Speed Coax Indoor CATV Eoc Master for Hfc Network

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

300Mbps High Speed Coax Indoor CATV EoC Master for HFC Network Quick Detail: High speed: Adopt high-speed multi-carrier modulation technique, physical layer rate up to ...

CE SAA TUV Certificated Bdg-256 Communication Electrical Gateway

Unit Price: US $210.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

CE SAA TUV Certificated Communication Gateway for 24 Hours Monitering Solar PV Panel Modules Certificates: CE, SAA, TUV, ETL, G83, N136, etc Function: It is mainly used for ...

10GB/S SFP T1330/R1270nm 40km Bidi Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: 10Gb/s SFP+ T1330/R1270nm 40km BiDi Optical Transceiver 1) SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector 2) Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 3) Digital ...

Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 2km Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

Unit Price: US $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

10g Fiber Converter (3R Repeater)

Unit Price: US $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

10G Fiber Converter(3R Repeater) Connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber mode converter, or as fiber repeater for long distance ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe