Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 19182 products in

Communication Module

category from 2391 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Compatible Wtd 10g 40km DWDM XFP Transceiver SFP Module

Unit Price: US $549.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. Regular items in stock 4. Cost effective XFP Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...

New Arrival Battery Replaceable Ibeacon with 1000mAh Cr2477 Battery

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could ...

10G, 1310nm, 10km Duplex SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Unit Price: $1.0 - $80.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW73PCJ-C1AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...

Hot Selling 10g 40km Er XFP CWDM (SPT-XC59TG-40D)

Unit Price: $600.0 - $750.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIP

Hot selling 10G 40km ER XFP CWDM SPT-XC59TG-40D 10G CWDM XFP 10GB 40km ER Transceiver 1590nm DDM High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition:Brand New ...

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ...

Fiber Media Converter Chassis with 14 Slots

Unit Price: US $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

2u Rack Mount Media Converter chassis Features Main and vice power equipment ensure system work smoothly Function cards supports hot-plugging and each card realizes its ...

10g 80km DWDM XFP SFP Transceiver Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $770.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. Regular items in stock 4. Cost effective XFP Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...

Uuid Programmable Ibeacon Based on Cc2541 Module Bluetooth Ibeacon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could ...

1.25G, 1310nm, 60km Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver

Unit Price: $1.0 - $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW73P1J-C6AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple transmission distance ...

High Quality DWDM XFP 10GB 80km Transceiver (SPT-XD 17-61 TG-80D)

Unit Price: $620.0 - $800.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIP

High Quality DWDM XFP 10GB 40km 80km transceiver SPT-XD (17-61)TG-80D High Quality DWDM XFP 10GB 80km CH17~CH61 DDM transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS ...

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack (BLUE)

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ...

Compatible Oplink 10g DWDM XFP Transceiver SFP Module

Unit Price: US $549.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. Regular items in stock 4. Cost effective XFP Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...

Ibeacon with Round Casing Hot Sales Ibeacon BLE 4.0 Ibeacon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could ...

10G, 1330nm/1270nm, 20km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver

Unit Price: $1.0 - $300.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW7B1CJ-C2AL transceiver is a high performance module for single fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...

10g Cisco Compatible DWDM SFP Transceivers 80km (SPT-PD (17-61) TG-80D)

Unit Price: $1050.0 - $1250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

10G cisco compatible dwdm sfp transceivers 80km SPT-PD (17-61) TG-80D 10G cisco compatible dwdm sfp transceivers 80kmDDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and ...

24 Port Cat. 5e UTP Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Patch Panel 24 port cat. 5e UTP patch panel 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ). 4. L IDC ...

Cat5e UTP/FTP/STP Solid 24AWG Cables, 0.50mm with PVC, Lszh

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Past Fluk Test LAN Cable, Cat5E/6/6A/7 Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. ...

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack (RED)

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ...

Indoor Location Advertisements Broadcaster Bluetooth Beacon BLE Beacon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could ...

1310nm LC 10km 40g Qsfp Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $1399.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. With1 year warranty 4. In stock Features Dual data-rate of 40G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 150m-40km transmission ...

Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A Cable UTP/FTP/SFTP Ethernet Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a cable UTP/FTP/SFTP Ethernet cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

Network Booster (OM4301)

Unit Price: $132.0 - $145.0 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

With the emerge of high broad band value-added business such as IPTV, broad band provided by traditional technology such as ADSL, CABLE can not meet the customers requirements on ...

1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module 80km (SPT-PC(45-61) 1G-80D)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module 80km SPT-PCXX1G-80D Gigabit CWDM SFP 80km optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New ...

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack (ORANGE)

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ...

Cat5e 180 Degree Keystone Jack with Dustproof Shutter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

CAT5E 180 degree Keystone Jack with dustproof shutter ELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. ...

Ibeacons / Ibeacon Cc2540 Module Bluetooth 4.0 Module BLE

Unit Price: $10.5 - $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package ...

40g 40km 1310nm LC Qsfp Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $1399.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. With1 year warranty 4. In stock Features Dual data-rate of 40G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 150m-40km transmission ...

24AWG Stranded Bare Copper UTP Cat5e Patch Cord Cables with Tia/Eia 568 Standard

Min. Order: 50 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

24AWG Stranded Bare Copper UTP Cat5e Patch Cord Cables with Tia/Eia 568 Standard Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24/26/28AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 ...

Rack Type Sc24 Patch Panel Keystone Jack Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Rack Type Sc24 Patch Panel Keystone Jack Patch Panel FEATURES: 1. Fiber optic patch panel 6/8/12/24/48 ports 2. Sliable or fixed type avaliable 3.1U/2U rack mounted 4. ...

90 Degree UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack (BLUE)

Unit Price: $0.36 - $0.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 5e Keystone jack (BLUE) Main Description: 1. Keystone Jack, Cat. 5e Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting application of Communication ports in working ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe