Home » Product Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18792 products in

Communication Module

category from 2376 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8-Channel Video Optical Converter (VC1080)

[Sep 05, 2014]

Unit Price: $108.39 - $114.2/ Pairs   
Min. Order: 10 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

8-Channel Vedio Optical Converter Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 1310nm 2km Reach LC Connector Optical SFP Transceivers

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $12.0 - $17.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 -Ethernet Protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012)

[Sep 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

WiFi Powerline Ethernet Bridge Homeplug Network Communication Device Ethernet Converter

[Sep 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $26.0 - $38.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

NR200W PLC homeplug can also link to local area network and create wireless sign. Power line transmissionrate would up to 200mbps while wireless rate would up to 150mbps, which can be comparable to the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco Catalyst 4500e Supervisor Engine 8-E Ws-X45-Sup8-E

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $19995.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 100% Original Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E= 1Year Warranty for New Condition, 90Days for Used Ship Within 1-3 Days Specifications Specifications 100% Genuine, Factory Sealed, In stock, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Uuid Programmable Ibeacon Based on Cc2541 Module Bluetooth Ibeacon

[Sep 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Indoor Telephone Cable 10pairs Copper Coductor PVC Jacket

[Sep 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Indoor telephone cable 10pairs copper coductor PVC jacket Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 Telephone cable 1. ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS232 RS485 to Ethernet Server (USR-TCP232-500)

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $60.0 - $64.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-500: Triple Serial, RS232 RS485/ RS422 to Ethernet /RJ45/TCP/IP Server Converter Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 40km Reach LC Connector Wavalenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $16.0 - $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 40km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1/10-100base-T Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC)

[Sep 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1/10-100base-T Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Prot SMS / MMS / CDMA 3G Bulk SMS Modem Pool

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ibeacon Bluetooth Location Base Station

[Sep 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco Switch 1000base-Lx GBIC Module Ws-G5486=

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $995.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Original Cisco brand sealed packing and additional carton for shipping Delivery Detail: Within 1~2 days Specifications 1. Cisco Switch 1000Base-LX GBIC ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

[Softel] 8pon Ports Gepon Olt 1u

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: US $2550.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, EXW

[SOFTEL] 8PON Ports GEPON OLT 1U Summary GEPON (Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network) is consist of OLT(Optical Line Terminal), ONU (Optical Network Unit) and the optical splitter. OLT provides ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Outdoor Telephone Cable 25pairs PE Outer Jacket

[Sep 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Outdoor telephone cable 25pairs PE outer jacket Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 Telephone cable 1. Conductor ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Iot Core Control Module (USR-IOT1)

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $25.0 - $27.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-IOT1 is a central control unit for intelligent home. Hardware form is an core board and have many kinds of interfaces such as IO, PWM, self-definable webpages, sensor device(not support for now), ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Expert Manufacturer of Media Converter

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $25.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

1000M one to one SFP Manageable media converter 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media convertercan supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber mediaconverter and ...

12V Poe Module with Isolation

[Sep 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $9.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Feature PoE Module - Special for IP Cameras, with segregate Compatible with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet standard PoE port power can be up to 15.4W Standard modular design, embedded PCB design ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m LC Connector Wavalenth 1310nm 20km Reach SFP Fiber Module (6C-SFP-0120)

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $12.0 - $18.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter 120ohm

[Sep 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

3G Modem Pool 8 USB Ports GSM GPRS Modem

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

USB 3.0 Female to Female Keystone Jack

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.1/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

USB 3.0 female to female Keystone Jack USB 3.0 female to coupler USB 3.0 female to connector

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco 10gbase-Lx4 X2 Module X2-10GB-Lx4=

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $2995.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 1. Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module X2-10GB-LX4= 2.10GBASE-ER X2 Module 3. Best Quality & Fast delivery Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module X2-10GB-LX4= The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

[Softel] 1u Gepon/Epon Olt 8 Ports for FTTH Solution

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: US $2500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, EXW

[SOFTEL] 1U Gepon/Epon OLT 4 ports for FTTH solution Summary ------------- GEPON (Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network) is consist of OLT(Optical Line Terminal), ONU (Optical Network Unit) and ...

Fiber Optic Plastic Terminal Box (OTB Model D) /Optical Terminator

[Sep 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Twisted Pair Telephone Cable 50p

[Sep 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Twisted pair telephone cable 50p Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 Telephone cable 1. Conductor size can be ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Pri SIP E1t1 Trunking Gateway, 2 Ports Pri Gateway

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

MTG200 is a kind of media trunk gateway based on embedded operating system, purposely designed for IPPBX and call centers. Dinstar offers three different models with 1*E1/T1, 2*E1/T1 and 4*E1/T1. SMB ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

RS232 to GPRS DTU (USR-GPRS232-701-2)

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $45.0 - $59.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10g Fiber Converter (3R Repeater)

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

10G Fiber Converter(3R Repeater) Connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber mode converter, or as fiber repeater for long distance transmission. Media converter ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Indoor Location Advertisements Broadcaster Bluetooth Beacon BLE Beacon

[Sep 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Kunshan GuoLi Vacuum Electric Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)