Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 20699 products in

Communication Module

category from 2437 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

R-8350 18-Channel Isolated Digital I/O Module Used in Heater Controlling

Unit Price: US $117.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
R-8350 is a 12 channel isolated digital input and 6 channel digital output module. R-8350 is a high-density digital I/O module built-in a 10/100 based-T interface for seamless ...

100m Unmanageable Fiber Media Converters

Unit Price: US $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specification: Optical Media Converter Support2U rack (14 ch annels) or Independent use Support ITUT standard for DWDM/CWDM SupportSignal Transition between "MM to SM, SM to ...

155m/1.25g Sm/Mm Fiber Optical Transceiver Compatible with Cisco and Huawei

Unit Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

2*2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector

Unit Price: $7.35 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fused Bi-conical Taper Splitter The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Splitter based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices ...

Telecom Steel Tower (have exported 200000tons)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Shandong Huaxing Steel Structure Co., Ltd. With registered capital of RMB 100 million, including 4 branches. We are professionally engaged in steel structure design, manufacture ...

16 Digital Output Module for Industrial Automation Control Systems

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Name: 16D0 Module Model: DAM138 The DAM138 is for controlling 16 triode drivable digital output(50V/100mA, can be TTL or Pulse output). It supports Modbus RTU Protocol over ...

200m 1 to 4 VGA Extender (1 sender, 4 receiver)

Unit Price: $135.0 - $138.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
This product is 4 channels active VGA video and audio transmitter allowing remote transmission of high-resolution VGA video and high-fidelity audio over UTP cable, in addition, ...

Adjustable Cavity Diplexer/Duplexer for Microwave Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Adjustable cavity Diplexer/duplexer for Microwave communication Our advantages are the following: 1, The cavity duplexers & multiplexers characteristics: 0.1-40GHz ...

1*4 CWDM with ABS Box Package and Sc Connector

Unit Price: $250.0 - $300.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

Gpon WiFi Eoc Master Slave with CATV Coaxial Line Interface

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GPON WIFI EoC Master Slave with CATV Coaxial Line Interface EoC Slave Brief Discription EOS-402-W terminal equipment is used to construct two-layer Ethernet transmission ...

32 SIM Cards SIM Box

Unit Price: US $1750.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Overview SMB32 is an integrated controller for 32-way remote SIM card. It can convert the communication between the SIM card and the SIM connecting device to realize the remote ...

CATV 4 Ge Port ONU/Ont

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Descriptions ONU400P is a high cost performance ONU terminal device. (Indoor and outdoor. Gigabit Ethernet/Passive optical network). Provide 4- 10/100M base-t Ethernet port and ...

High Quality FTP 8p8c RJ45 CAT6 Modular Plug

Unit Price: US $0.057 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
8P8C, 8P6C, 6P4C, 6P6C...Material: PC plastic & Gold plated copper for metal part

1.25g CWDM SFP Module 1470nm Sm-LC-Df 80km

Unit Price: $30.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description CWDM SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1470nm, Single Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 80KM. Theyare RoHS compliant and lead-free. Feature * Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data ...

4-20mA to Ethernet/RS232/RS485 a-D Transmitter with Modbus TCP (new product)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4-20mA to Ethernet/RS232/RS485 A-D Transmitter with MODBUS TCP Features: Directly convert 4 to 20mA and other analog data into communication digital data for Ethernet and Can ...

PBX Industrial Telephone System with Loudspeaker and Lighting

Unit Price: $180.0 - $200.0 / set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
PBX industrial telephone system with loudspeaker and lighting Range 1) Explosion-proof mark: Ex-de [ib] ib II BT6 DIP A20 TA, T6 [EX explosion-proof mark, DIP is dust proof ...

8 Ports Dual Rails VGA LCD Kvm Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features Control Platform Control platform with LCD, keyboard, mouse and multiple ports VGA KVM switch. 1U height, suitable for 19" standard cabinet installation and metal ...

155m SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

Unit Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

1X2 Fiber Optic Fused CATV Splitter for Media Converter

Unit Price: $3.52 - $7.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fused Bi-conical Taper Coupler(FBT Coupler) The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. ...

High Performance Radio Data Module Covering 800m Range

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features: Short-range, low power, semi-duplex and transparent technology Integration of transmitting and receiving function High anti-interference and low BER Easy-to-use and ...

Telecom Steel Tower (have exported 200000tons)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Shandong Huaxing Steel Structure Co., Ltd. With registered capital of RMB 100 million, including 4 branches. We are professionally engaged in steel structure design, manufacture ...

1*2 CWDM with ABS Box Package and Sc Connector

Unit Price: $250.0 - $300.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

High Quality FTP RJ45 Cat5e Modular Plug

Unit Price: US $0.042 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
8P8C, 8P6C, 6P4C, 6P6C...Material: PC plastic & Gold plated copper for metal part

80km CWDM Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: $30.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description CWDM SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1510nm, Single Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 80KM. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free Feature * Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links ...

Outdoor Cabinet with 1 Door for Base Station

Unit Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

Caller ID Phone pH206 Hotel Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo, calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, laundry, room service ...

Vista-B03-604 4fe & 1WiFi FTTH ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
VISTA-B03-604 is and EPON ONU for CATV operators to access SOHO broadband, speed up FTTH broadband and apply in FTTH/FTTD network. Based on mature, stable and cost-effective ...

Noise Canceling Waterproof Telephone Used in Noisy Area

Unit Price: $280.0 - $300.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Noise canceling waterproof telephone used in noisy area Range For subway, highways, power plants, gas stations, docks, steel companies.Moisture and fire resistant, anti ...

Modular Connectors CAT6 RJ45 8p8c Plug

Unit Price: $0.045 - $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Modular Connectors Cat6 Plug 8P8C RJ45 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 8P8C · Application They are widely used in household appliances, electric force, telecommunications, ...

UHF CB Radio Linear Amplifier Tc-450u 470-480MHz with 50W Power FM Transmitter Amplifier

Unit Price: US $93.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. This UHF Linear amplifier fits for UHF Handheld radio with lower Output from 3-5Watt. 2. This Item can provide 50W Max Output. 3. This item now have only 470-480Mhz ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe