Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,400 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,300 manufacturers & suppliers

Cat5e Solid Network Cable in Ccu

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat5e solid network cable Cat5e Cable Packing FAQ Q1. What kind of products can your company supply? A: We specialize in supplying network cable, coaxial ...

Keystone Jack2, CAT6, UTP, 90 Degree

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Features: 1. Type: Cat5e/CAT6 snap-in keystone jack (6P4C)/ (6P6C) Unshielded 2. Termination: 110 style 90 /180 degree punch down for 22-26 AWG solid wire. 3. T568A & TT568B ...

60m HDMI Extender by Single Cat5e/6 (EDID, IR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
60m HDMI Extender by single Cat5e/6(EDID,IR) Features: 1.Each set includes one Sender and one Receiver. 2.Use single UTP LAN cable(Cat 6)to substitute HDMI cable to achieve ...

Cordless Jail Telephone, Emergency Public Telephone, VoIP Wireless Telephone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SIP Inmate Stainless Telephone Industrial Emergency Public Telephone Cordless Phone 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. Can be programmed ...

10dB Directional Coupler Qn Connector

FOB Price: $200 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10dB Directional Coupler The specification: Picture : Descripttion: 1. Mobile Communication Network Optimization and In-door distribution system. ...

1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $15 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
1.25Gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Fiber SFP Transceiver/SFP Optical Module Data rate : 1.25Gbps Wavelength(Tx/Rx): 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 20km Laser: FP Fiber: SM Optical ...

Waterproof Telephone with Bracket and Beason Flash Knsp-01b

FOB Price: $33 - $399 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Waterproof Telephone with Bracket and Beason Flash KNSP-01B Applications: As resist tel for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box Railway, ...

Wholesale Cummins Diesel Engine Parts K19 Heat Shield 3179691

FOB Price: US $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Wholesale Cummins Diesel Engine Parts K19 Heat Shield 3179691 A. Part Description Item Name: Electronic control module Brand: CCEC Engine Model: K19 Engine Type: ...

Chinese Big Button Military Telephone

FOB Price: US $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Chinese Big Button Military Telephone Product Introduction Applicable to the magnet, manual and automatic switch. Magnet way in range can ...

GSM to Rj11 Adapter (YX-902)

FOB Price: $41 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GSM to RJ11 adapter(YX-902) Model: YX-902 YX-902 adapater is designed for those applications which the public telephony network is difficult to reach. It can convert the GSM ...

Glass Door Network Cabinet with Arc Perforated Border

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Reliable 19" international structure, universal type Front 5mm transparent glass door with handle lock Arc perforated door border with elegant beading decoration(Alu-alloy ...

2 Ports Us DSL ADSL Flitter Splitter with 5 Cm Cables for Telephone

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
US VDSL/ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands. This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband ...

Optical Transceiver Module Esfp 1310nm 1.25gbis-5 - dBm-Odbm-23dBm LC. Sm. 40km ...

FOB Price: $22 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
For more information or items, pls contact as below: Shenzhen Nites Electronics Technology Co., Ltd Tel: 86-0755-82866357 Mobile: 86-13632575331 Fax: 86-0755- 82866357 ...

12 Ring 1u 19" Cable/Wire Management Panel

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1U 19" Cable/Wire Management Panel 1. Standard EIA 19" rack and cabinet mount; 2. Management improves the look of a closet or workstation, it is an essential element for easy ...

100Mbps RJ45 Connector Poe Outdoor Surge Protectors/ Surge Arrester

FOB Price: $15 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 100Mbps single channel Outdoor Power over Ethernet Surge protector Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD

10g DWDM 80km Duplex SM SFP Transceiver with High Quality

FOB Price: $720 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Details Basic Info. Application:Communication ...

Original Huawei Ma5675 Epon Wireless ONU, with 4ge + 4 Pots + WiFi

FOB Price: $95 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Original Huawei MA5675 EPON WIRELESS ONU, with 4GE + 4 POTS + WIFI Huawei SmartAX MA567X series products (MA5671/MA5673/MA5675/MA5675M) are indoor ONU devices oriented to ...

Outdoor Aluminum Cabinet with 3 Doors for Telecom Industry

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

1≃ 10nm/1490 Refle⪞ T 1550nm Pass 1& Aret; Port Ra⪞ Kmount Fwdm ...

FOB Price: US $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
16 Port WDM Description Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM), Pass: 1550NM, Reflect: 1310NM & 1490NM, SC/APC Connector, 16PCS FWDM in a 19' Chasis.

Plastic 1u 12 Ring Cable Management

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cable Manager Plastic material Specifications Cable management 1)19" mountable; 2)12, 24, 48 shelves available; 3) ODM, OEM available; Plastic cable management ...

RJ45 Ethernet Power Supply Lightning Protector/ Outdoor Poe Surge Protector

FOB Price: $8 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cat5 Network Surge Protector Model: SN-RJ45 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE The SPD should be connected in series between the protected device and the signal/power transmission ...

2g LC SFP Module with High Quality

FOB Price: $31 - $37 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Basic Info Model NO.: OSPL2G40D Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, FCC Distance: 40km Trademark: Olycom Origin: Shenzhen Application: Communication ...

Original Huawei Ma5675 Gpon Wireless ONU, with 4ge + 4 Pots + WiFi

FOB Price: $100 - $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Original Huawei MA5675 GPON WIRELESS ONU, with 4GE + 4 POTS + WIFI Huawei SmartAX MA567X series products (MA5671/MA5673/MA5675/MA5675M) are indoor ONU devices oriented to SOHO ...

30/50/100 Pair Telephone Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Distribution Box Suitable for Indoor A: 30 Pairs B: 50 Pairs C: 100 Pairs Molded from impact resistant, chemical resistant plastic Standard DIN rail included for mounting ...

Cat5 RJ45 Outdoor Poe Ethernet Surge Protector

FOB Price: $15 - $27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
OPPLEI Shielded RJ45 POE Lightning Protector Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD

4-20mA 0-5V High Low Signal Comparison Isolation Amplifier

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
2-in 1-out High or Low Analog signal comparison selection isolated transmitter DIN 2X1 ISO C-P-O-S Features: 2-channel analog signal input directly, get the sum of The ...

2*8 Mux/Demux CWDM with ABS Box Package in 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service ...

40gbps Pcie* Gbe Network Adapters, Internet Service Provider Demanded Server Network ...

FOB Price: $1 - $420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Femrice 40Gbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x8 Server Adapter Type No.: FM-X710-40G2BF Overview The Femrice 40 gigabit dual port server adapters, powered by the ...

Working on 433MHz ISM Multichannel RF Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
High power with 4, 500m long light of sight range High reliability and low BER (bit error rate) Used for rapid implementation of cable-free data links Complies with CE-certified ...

10 Pairs Distribution Box with Module

FOB Price: $2.2 - $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
10 Pairs Distribution Box With Module 1. LSA Indoor DP Box 2.10 pairs 3. Snap locking 4. With LSA and rotary module Main Features * Made of highly flame retardant ABS * ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe