Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 19678 products in

Communication Module

category from 2407 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

155m LC Connector Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km Bidi SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $25.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1: BIDI SFP 2: Distance 40km 3: Datarare 155M 4. CE, RoHS, FCC Features Data-rate of 155M operation Tx1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40Km transmission Compliant ...

4e1 -Ethernet Protocol with Chassis

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack 90 Degree (Blue)

Unit Price: $0.36 - $0.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

CL-KJ-C505( Blue) UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack 90 degree Blue color Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, Cat. 5e Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting ...

Keystone Jack / Patch Panel Jack (KD-NE-56)

Unit Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Keystone Jack / Patch Panel Jack (KD-NE-56) 1. Network Module box 2. Keystone Jack for networking 3. With PCB 4. With or without plastic shell SPECIFICATION ...

Wellcore Ibeacon Firmware Supports Cc2540 BLE 4.0 Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Description IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We ...

155m 80km 1270~1610nm LC Connector CWDM SFP Transceiver

Unit Price: US $52.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 155M 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock 5.1270-1610nm Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector ...

4e1 to Eth Optical Communication Equipment

Unit Price: US $150.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

TBC-6002 E1/10/100M Protocol Converter Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack 90 Degree

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.43 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

CL-KJU-C601(Yellow) UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack 90 degree Yellow color Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, Cat. 6, UTP type, fit for connecting application of ...

Lir2450 Rechargeable Solar Ibeacon with Solar Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Description IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We ...

Skylane 100km 1.25g DWDM SFP Transceiver Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $359.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 100km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: DWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz ...

Media Converter Chassis with 14 Slots

Unit Price: US $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

2u Rack Mount Media Converter chassis Features Main and vice power equipment ensure system work smoothly Function cards supports hot-plugging and each card realizes its ...

UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack 90 Degree (Red)

Unit Price: $0.36 - $0.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack 90 Degree (Red) Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, Cat. 5e Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting application of Communication ports ...

Hot Sales for Ibeacon Module BLE 4.0 Beacon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Description IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We ...

2.5g CWDM 1470-1610nm 40km SMF SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $110.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 2.5G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km ...

LC to Sc Armored Patch Cord

Unit Price: US $2.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Summary: LC to SC SM 2.0 mm Blue Patch cord is a fiber with two connectors in each end to realize movable connections of fiber application. Single module patch cord has ...

4e1 -Ethernet Protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012)

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

SFP 1.25g 1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1490nm(1490/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser ...

48 Port Cat. 5e Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Patch Panel 48 port cat. 5e patch panel 110 IDC 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U (48 port ). 4. L IDC ...

Cc2541 Module Bluetooth 4.0 BLE4.0 Ibeacon Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Description IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We ...

DWDM Skylane 100km 1.25g SFP Transceiver Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $359.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 100km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: DWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 3km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 3KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser ...

Fast 4e1 -Ethernet Protocol 75ohm

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

High Speed 64 Port Modem Pool Bulk SMS Machine

Unit Price: $1700.0 - $2800.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Hi-Speed 64-Channels GSM/GPRS Modem Pool with SMS Software Based on Wavecom and Siemens Wireless Modules. - 64 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 64 modems - Power ...

Ibeacons BLE 4.0 Base Station Bluetooth4.0

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Description IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We ...

1270-1610nm 40km 2.5g CWDM SMF SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $90.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 40km 2. Data: 2.5G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km ...

1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver SFP Bidi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 20KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser ...

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack (RED)

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ...

High Quality Bluetooth Ibeacon for Ios and Android

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Description IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We ...

1.25g CWDM 1270-1610nm 60km SMF SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $48.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 50-60km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 50-60km ...

Indoor Use Twisted Pair Telephone Cable 50p

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Indoor use twisted pair telephone cable 50p Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 Telephone ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe