Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 24,200 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,512 manufacturers & suppliers

Customized Sc Interface 40 Km SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Customized SC interface 40 km sfp module transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your ...

Cat 6 Cable/LAN Cable/Network Cable

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable Specifications: Cat6 Lan Network Cable Construction: Cat6 UTP Cable *Application 1. Mainly Used in the Building Correspondence Synthesis Wiring System ...

Communication Tower System Aluminum Waveguide Circulator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description We are the largest manufacturer of Flexible Twistable Waveguide in China. Our actory manufacture all kinds of flexible waveguide, Elliptical waveguide And ...

Wdm SFP Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps Bidi 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS01L35-40D&FA-TCS01L53-40D, SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver, 155Mbps BIDI TX1310nm/RX1550nm & TX1550nm/RX1310nm, 40km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: ...

High Quality RJ45 UTP CAT6 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
High Quality RJ45 UTP Cat6 Keystone Jack Meet ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568B Own patent products Used for Wall Plate Fit for wires AWG22-26 DC omsertopm life 200 cycles Plug ...

Professional Customized Tdd Lte 600MHz 4W RF Power Amplifier Module

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Professional Customized TDD LTE 600MHz 4W RF Power Amplifier Module 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Analogue Emergency Phone Industrial Telephone Handfree Vandal Resiatant Intercom Phones

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Analogue Emergency phone Industrial Telephone Handfree Vandal Resiatant Intercom Features: 1. VoIP/SIP phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. All weather ...

Public Waterproof Telephone Subway Emergency Telephone Industrial Intercom System

FOB Price: $160 - $299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Public Waterproof Telephone Subway Emergency Telephone Industrial Intercom System Main Product Features 1. Robust aluminium alloy die-cast body 2. Full keypad with memory, 10 ...

5fe +1sc Network Switch for Security system (SW0501SC)

FOB Price: $20 - $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
5FE +1SC Network Switch for security system (SW0501SC) Description: SW0501SC is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network transmission. ...

hotkey or OSD menu 8 port /16 port VGA 19 inch 1U LED KVM switch over IP

FOB Price: US $545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: « KVM (keyboard, video ,mouse ) access over IP and analogous telephone line (modem needed) . « Full control under any OS, in BIOS mode , during boot, ...

Aw- Ftj101 Asenware Fire Telephone System Jack

Min. Order: 1 Piece
AW- FTJ101 Asenware Fire Telephone System Jack Introduction: AW-FTJ101 Fire Telephone Jack is compatible with AW-FTM2000 Fire Telephone Handset used for AW-FTP2008 (8 ...

CAT6A Cat7 RJ45 Plug Shield FTP 8p8c Network Crimp Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Cat6a Cat7 RJ45 plug shield FTP 8P8C Network Crimp Connector Drawing: Company Information: Lulink Technology, whose full name is Lulink Electronics ...

Vista-B03-504 Ace 4fe + CATV FTTH Epon ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4FE+CATV FTTH EPON ONU Description VISTA-B03-504-EC&DC-ANL-A1-1 is an EPON ONU for CATV operators to access SOHO broadband, speed up FTTH broadband and apply in FTTH/FTTD ...

Water Cooling Heat Sink for Cooling Power Modules, IGBT

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Product Photo Heat Sink Specification Liquid/Water-Cooling Heat Sink Specification (More sizes and other series are on request) Parameters ...

RS485 to WiFi Module for Ethernet

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Best choice for industrial serial device users With 7 special technologies, continuously improve the fluency of serial port to the wireless WIFI It changes the short-range ...

802.11n 300Mbps USB Wireless Module for Smart Remote Control WiFi Signal Transmitter and ...

FOB Price: $2.99 - $3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
802.11n 300Mbps usb wireless module for smart remote control wifi signal transmitter and receiver The TOP-1M01 is a tiny Wifi Module OEM with USB2.0 interface ane RF output, it ...

Ge Funuc Programmable Logic Controller IC695psa040-Ge PLC

FOB Price: $1 - $393 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RX3I Power supply 120/240VAC and 125VDC 40 watts occupies two slots on s ystem base. Shanghai Hong Fu Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Is mainly specialized in industrial ...

Fiber Optic 24f MPO/MTP Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
We have the 3D machine to interference the MPO patch cord. If you need the high quality MPO. Pls contact with us. APPLICATIONS CATV, and Multimedia Telecommunication ...

Gigabit 40km 80km SFP Transceiver CWDM

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Gigabit 40km 80km sfp transceiver cwdm SFP Optical Transceivers CWDM are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking ...

Ku-Band (12GHz) RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Ku-Band RF Power Amplifier (PA) Product Features Wide Frequency band; High RF Output Power, High Linearity; High efficiency, high reliability; Modular design, easy for ...

Hot Sale Type Face Plate Back Box

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Face plate back box Bottom Box for Face Plate A: 84*84*36mm B: 70*115*36mm - Meet or exceed EIA/TIA 568A Category 5e specifications; - Hold industry standard modular ...

UTP RJ45 Cat5e Keystone Jack 90 Degree Modular Jack

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
UTP Cat5e keystone Jack,Dual IDC type,90degree ELECTRICAL 1.VOLTAGE RATING : 125 VAC RMS 2.CURRENT RATING : 1.5 AMP 3.CONTACT RESISTANCE : 100 MILLIOHMS MAX ...

Ce Certificate Unshielded Cat5e Keystone

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Executive standards: YD/T926.3, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568-C Product characteristics: Unshielded cat5e standard RJ45 information module 180° IDC routing mode Adopting ...

Cat 6 Cable in Packing

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable Specifications: 1. Conductor: 0.57± 0.01mm(23AWG) Bare copper 2. Insulation: 1.10± 0.03mm HDPE 3. Filler 4. Shield: Pet/Al Foil 5. Drain ...

1 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box with Transparent Cover

Min. Order: 1 Piece
TB024 is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices Through fiber port. TB024 covers the capacity of 1 core, 2 cores and 4 cores ...

Earth Communication Station Microwave Circulator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description We are the largest manufacturer of Flexible Twistable Waveguide in China. Our actory manufacture all kinds of flexible waveguide, Elliptical waveguide And ...

1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps 1310nm 20km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TC901S13-20, 1x9 Fiber Optical Transceiver, 155Mbps 1310nm 20km SC 3.3V Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: Asymmetric/84M/155M/1.25G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3, ...

High Stability Tdd Lte 600MHz 4W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Stability TDD LTE 600MHz 4W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

Weather Resistant Outdoor Telephone, Underground Vandal Resistant Telephone

FOB Price: $200 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Weather Resistant outdoor Telephone Underground Vandal Resistant Telephone Description: 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. All weather ...

Telephone Accessories 8p8c CAT6 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Telephone Accessories 8p8c CAT6 Connector Features: A: Without shield B: With shield About us: Twenty years ago, a factory starts its first step in Electronic field. It is ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.