Home » Product Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18438 products in

Communication Module

category from 2359 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Uuid Programmable Cc2541 Module Built-in Ibeacon Firmware

[Jul 31, 2014]

Unit Price: US $10.5/ Piece   
Min. Order: 5 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wellcore UUID Programmable CC2541 Module Built-in iBeacon Firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT and ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Dinstar 2 Ports Digital T1 Gateway Trunking Gateway

[Apr 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

1 / 2 / 4 / * E1 / T1 optional Cost-effective to IPPBX and call centers implementation Standard G.711A/U,G.723.1,G.729A/B, iLBC encoding optional Standard SIP 1.0/2.0, PRI network side/user side ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Fiber Media Converter

[Aug 01, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

Product Name: Media Converter/Fiber Media Converter Description: 10/100M Media Converter with Multi Opical Ports Multi Electrical Ports and external power supply series is 10/100M auto-adaptation Ethernet ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ws-X6848-SFP-2txl Catalyst 6500 48-Port Gige Mod: Fabric-Enabled with Dfc4xl

[Aug 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $35000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module With DFC4XL Key Feactures and Benefits for Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 48-Port Gigabit ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

GoIP16 Ports GoIP Gateway

[Aug 01, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1344.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

GoIP GSM Gateway Specification: 1.16 GSM channels 2. Bulk SMS/USSD 3. Good ACD, ASR 4. Auto Balance and Recharge 5. VoIP SIP&H323 6. Remote Access 7. Optional SMS termination 8. Support IMEI ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wireless Barcode Data Collector (OBM-787)

[Jul 31, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Wirless Large Barcode Inventory Handheld with USB/RS232/PS2(OBM-787) Features: 1. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL Covers the full circulation of commodity: Receiving, shipping, cycle count, replenishment and ...

China Manufacturer UTP 23AWG CAT6 Full Copper Communication Cable

[Aug 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

China manufacturer UTP 23AWG CAT6 full copper communication cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

Motorla Radio Portatil Comercial De DOS Vias Ep450

[Jun 11, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

MOTORLA Radio Portá Til Comercial de Dos Ví As EP450 The EP450TM portable two-way radio with display offers the increased communication flexibility with features such as push-to-talk ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

2 Output FTTH Indoor Mini Optical Receiver, Optical Node

[Jul 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, CIP, CPT, FCA

2 Output Ftth Indoor Mini Optical Receiver, Optical NodeSummary: Summary: --------------------- 2-way output FTTH CATV optical receiver. Compact and reasonable structure, ABS cover. High ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Hfc Indoor Optical Receiver

[Jul 31, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HFC Indoor Optical Receiver Product description HR9136, HR9153 Full-function Top-class AGC Forward Path Optical Receiver AGC forward path optical receiver is designed and produced by absorbing the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

High Quality Qsfp+ Sr4 Mellanox 40g SFP (SPT-QSFP+SR4)

[Aug 01, 2014]

Unit Price: $340.0 - $400.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

SPT-QSFP+SR4 High Quality QSFP+ SR4 Mellanox 40G QSFP 4 channels QSFP+ 850nm 100m on OM3, 150m on OM4 DDM optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 40km Reach LC Connector Wavalenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

[Aug 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $16.0 - $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 40km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

3G Modem Pool 8080 Wavecom Modem Pool

[Aug 01, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Die Casting for Communication Parts (4001421)

[May 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $10.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DDP, EXW

Product Description 1, Product range: Aluminum/Zinc alloy die casting products and CNC Machining, Auto parts, Furniture Parts, Communication part, Medical Parts, LED lamp fittings, Home Appliances, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

CE Approved PA Amplifier Professional Power Amplifier China Factory

[Jul 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 800 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

Public Address (PA) Systems play a vital role in crisis management and co-coordinating response actions during an emergency situation. This is more so if the crisis occurs in a public place, crowded areas, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

4.0 Bluetooth Low Energy Bluetooth Module Build-in Ibeacon/Bluetooth Module Cc2541

[Jul 31, 2014]

Unit Price: $10.5 - $12.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wellcore 4.0 bluetooth low energy bluetooth module build-in iBeacon/bluetooth module cc2541 Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Dinstar GSM/CDMA VoIP Gateway 1 Channel with IMEI Change

[Apr 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

1channel GSM Gateway DWG2000-1G 1 channel GSM gateway DWG2000-1G, DWG2000 series VoIP GSM/CDMA/WCDMA Gateway is a new product that used to effectively implement the smooth transition from PSTN and ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

19" Krone 12 Port Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Panel (P197-12B)

[Aug 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

19" Krone 12 Port Cat5e Patch Panel Meet ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568B Fit for installing at the narrow work area Specifications 1.12/16/18/24/48 ports patch panel 2. OEM, ODM available 3. ISO9001, ...

Outdoor Wall Type Patch Panel 72 Cores

[Aug 01, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

1.72 cores 2. Cold-roll steel material 3. Outdoor use, Easy for management 4. Suitable for ST, SC, LC, FC...Adapter 5. Manufacture Outdoor Wall-mount Fiber Optic patch panel is mainly used for ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco PA-Mc-2e1/120 Module Original Nib

[Aug 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $4500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Cisco new sealed original packing for new ones, and our own packing for used items, with additional Professional Packing for International Shipping Delivery ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Gepon Optical Line Terminal (ONT-E230T)

[Jul 07, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA

ONT-E230T is a Large scale office end OLT device of FTTX telecommunication level independently researched and developed by ONT Company; It conforms to IEEE802.3-2005 standard and the technical requirement ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wirless Large Barcode Inventory Handheld with USB/RS232/PS2 (OBM-787)

[Jul 31, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Wirless Large Barcode Inventory Handheld with USB/RS232/PS2(OBM-787) Features: 1. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL Covers the full circulation of commodity: Receiving, shipping, cycle count, replenishment and ...

26AWG CCA Spiral Retractable Coil Network Cat5e Extension Cable

[Aug 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

26AWG CCA spiral retractable coil network cat5e extension cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

Original Motorla Portable Two-Way Radio Gp328 Gp340

[Jun 11, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Original MOTORLA Portable Two-Way Radio GP328 GP340 Feature: Compact, Versatile and Easy to Use Instant communication is important to many operations, as is the ability to be mobile and move ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

DWDM XFP Transceivers 120km CH17~CH61 Ddm Transceiver (SPT-XD(17-61)TG-120D)

[Aug 01, 2014]

Unit Price: $1200.0 - $1400.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

DWDM XFP transceivers 120km CH17~CH61 DDM transceiver SPT-XD(17-61)TG-120D DWDM XFP transceivers DWDM 120km CH17~CH61 DDM transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 20km Reach Wavalenth 1310nm LC Connector SFP Fiber Module (6C-SFP-0120)

[Aug 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $12.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Low Cost Bulk SMS GSM Pool 8 Channel Modem

[Aug 01, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Sm331 6es7331-1kf02-0ab0 300 PLC with High Speed Program Logic Control

[Aug 01, 2014]

Unit Price: $200.0 - $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

SM 331 8 Analog expansion module 300 PLC equivalent of Siemens 300 PLC 1). SM331 8AI; 2). Compatible with Siemens 6ES7331-1KF02-0AB0; 3). Analog expansion input module; 4). Could connect with ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ibeacons / Ibeacon Cc2540 Module Bluetooth 4.0 Module BLE

[Jul 31, 2014]

Unit Price: $10.5 - $12.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT and claim a ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

150m by Single Cat5e/6 HDMI Extender (IR, YLE150)

[Aug 01, 2014]

Unit Price: US $90.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 50 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

150m Over Single Cat5e/6 HDMI Extender (IR, YLE150) HDMI Over Ethernet is based on TCP/IP standard. It transmit your HD display with the high resolutions up to 150m away from your HDMI or DVI-D source by ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Dongguan City Kaihua Electronics Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)