Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 19044 products in

Communication Module

category from 2384 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Hunan, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

1310nm Optical Transmitter for CATV System

[Oct 18, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

1310nm Optical Transmitter for CATV System Wavelength of Laser: 1310± 10nm Output: 4~30nw Output power≥ 55dB Operating bandwidth 45~862MHz RF Input level 15~25 dBmV Flatness In Band ≤ ...

RJ45 8p8c Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable White Braiding Shielded 250MHz

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.91/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

RJ45 8P8C CAT5E Ethernet Patch Cable White Braiding Shielded 250MHz Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Data Rate155m 1310nm 2km Reach LC Optical SFP Transceivers

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $12.0 - $17.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 -Ethernet Protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012)

[Oct 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

8-Channel Analog to Digital Data Acquisition Ad Converter

[Sep 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

8-Channel Analog to Digital Data Acquisition AD Converter Features: Low cost, small size module, easy to use in installation Data acquisition and Conversion, Support MODBUS RTU communication protocol ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

4 Channel GoIP GSM Gateway (GOIP-4)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

GoIP_4 is a 4 SIM Card Broadband Phone Gateway that had been developed by DBL Co. GoIP_4 SIM Card Broadband Phone Gateway is a new product that connect the GSM and the VoIP seamlessly. To GoIP_4 what is ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco Catalyst 4500e Supervisor Engine 8-E Ws-X45-Sup8-E

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $19995.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 100% Original Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E= 1Year Warranty for New Condition, 90Days for Used Ship Within 1-3 Days Specifications Specifications 100% Genuine, Factory Sealed, In stock, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

New Arrival Battery Replaceable Ibeacon with 1000mAh Cr2477 Battery

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Krone RJ45 Keystone Jack/Cat5e Modular Jack

[Sep 11, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.45/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Krone RJ45 Keystone Jack/Cat5e Modular Jack 1. Cat5e keystone jack 2. Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e requirements; Meet TIA/EIA TSB-40; Meet ISO/IEC Generic Cabling Standard ...

1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver SFP Bidi

[Oct 10, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 20KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser transmitter 4 ) PIN ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g 1310nm 10km Ddm Cisco Compatiable (SPT-P131G-10(D))

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.9 - $12.1/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Optical SFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm SPT-P131G-10D SFP CWDM 1.25G 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack (ORANGE)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ports in working area. ...

Molded CAT6 UTP Flat Patch Cable in Light Blue Color

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.35/ Meter   
Min. Order: 3000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

Molded Cat6 UTP Flat Patch Cable in Light Blue Color Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 2km Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $12.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Media Converter Chassis 14 Slots

[Oct 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $75.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

2u Rack Mount Media Converter chassis Features Main and vice power equipment ensure system work smoothly Function cards supports hot-plugging and each card realizes its corresponding function ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Dual IDC Cat5e RJ45 Modular Jack 180 Degree

[Sep 11, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.55/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Dual IDC Cat5e RJ45 Modular Jack 180 Degree 1. Cat5e keystone jack 2. Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e requirements; Meet TIA/EIA TSB-40; Meet ISO/IEC Generic Cabling Standard ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Indoor Location Advertisements Broadcaster Bluetooth Beacon BLE Beacon

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 3km Transceiver

[Oct 10, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 3KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser transmitter 4 ) PIN ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8-Channel Video Optical Converter (VC1080)

[Oct 06, 2014]

Unit Price: $108.39 - $114.2/ Pairs   
Min. Order: 10 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

8-Channel Vedio Optical Converter Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

200Mbps Wireless Powerline Homeplug Adapter for Networking Connect

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $35.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

NR200WPLChomeplug can also link to local area network and create wireless sign. Power line transmissionrate would up to 200mbps while wireless rate would up to 150mbps, which can be comparable to the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack (BLUE)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ports in working area. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

32ports Modem Pool Quad Band One PCI Card GSM Modem

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1450.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

32ports modem pool quad band one PCI card GSM MODEM USB 32 Cards Slot Modem Pool, it is called as SIMBOX or SMS Machine sometimes. With different module inside, it supports dual-band, tri-band, ...

Networking 305m/Pull Box CAT6 UTP Cable

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Networking 305MPull Box Cat6 UTP CABLE Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 1310nm 2km Reach LC Connector Optical SFP Transceivers

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $12.0 - $17.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to Eth Optical Communication Equipment

[Oct 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $150.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

TBC-6002 E1/10/100M Protocol Converter Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

24 FXS Ports Access VoIP Gateway, 24 Ports Access Gateway

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

24 FXS VoIP gateway, DAG2000-24S Supports G. 711, G723.1, G. 729 A/B Support 1 wan, 3 LAN router T. 38 or G. 711 bypass DAG 2000(24FXS) is a versatile IP-based voice and fax gateway. It is highly ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

90 Degree STP Cat5e/CAT6 Keystone Jack

[Sep 11, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.2/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Excellent Service you can enjoy from TK Connect Company: 1. Life Time Warranty 2. Factory Price 3. Strictly Quality Control system 4.100% test before shipping 5. Fastest Delivery Time 6. Timely ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

High Performance Bluetooth Le Beacon with Cr2450 Battery, Ibeacon

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.5/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT and claim a ...

1u Metal Cable Management with Metal Cover

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 25 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

Product name: 1U cable management with metal cover Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management functions. Able to be mounted in ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack (RED)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ports in working area. ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., LimitedPromote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)