Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,923 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,196 manufacturers & suppliers

Bias Tee

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications of BIAS TEE Model: BT-BTSDFAISG The Bias Tee is suitable to feed DC voltage into the feeder cable of a receiving and/or transmitting antenna system in order to ...

High Quality Tdd Lte 1400MHz 50W RF & Microwave Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Quality TDD LTE 1400MHz 50W RF & Microwave Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Eoc Master (WEC3702I-C4)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
EOC Slaver feature: 1. EOC slaver Transmit two waves of different frequency bands in one cable. It can connect any interface of CATV and provide TV and data signal; 2. EOC ...

GSM SIM Bank/128 SIM Card Remote (SMB 128)SIM Cards Auto roaming

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GSM SIM Bank/128 SIM Card Remote (SMB 128)SIM Cards Auto roaming 1. Free SIM Server 2. Remote and Centralized Management 3. SIM Cards Auto roaming 4. Remote and Centralized ...

High Quality Surface Rj11 RJ45 Box with Shutter

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Dual dustproof port surface mount box 1. High-strength impact ABS material; 2. Suitable for desktop and wall installation; 3. Other end for cable; 4. Unmodular design can ...

1u Cable Management with 5 Plastic Rings

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cable management Description: 1)The cable management is a moulded frame which is placed between each 110 wiring block and at the top of each column of 110 blocks. 2)It served ...

5V/20A Single Output with Pfc Function DC to DC Converter Switching Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
100W Single Output DC-DC Converter 100w dc dc converter WXESD-100B-5 Features: 2: 1 wide input range Protections: Short circuit / Overload / Over voltage 1500VAC I/O isolation ...

120 Type Face Plate with High Quality

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: 1 PC/plastic bag or according to customer's requirement. Delivery Detail: 7 days Specifications 3port face plate 120 type Faceplate ...

4 Port RJ45 Optic Full Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Sc (SW0402SC-3)

FOB Price: $49 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
4 Port Rj45 optic Full Gigabit ethernet switch with 2 Port SC(SW0402SC-3) Description: SW0402SC-3 is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for ...

VoIP Trackside Weatherproof Telephone Wireless Emergency Telephone Industrial Hotline ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
VoIP Trackside Weatherproof Telephone Wireless Emergency Telephone Industrial Hotline Phone Features: 1. VoIP/SIP phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. All ...

1.25gbps Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS12L15-80D, Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, 1.25Gbps 1550nm 80km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

UTP5e/UTP6/Cat5/CAT6 CCTV LAN Cable

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable Specifications: 1. Conductor: 0.57± 0.01mm(23AWG) Bare copper 2. Insulation: 1.10± 0.03mm HDPE 3. Filler 4. Shield: Pet/Al Foil 5. Drain ...

Bi-Di GBIC Optical Module 1.25GB/s 1550nm/1310nm 40km

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Reliable partner: We are a National High-Tech Enterprise in China with more than 500 employees, over 10, 000 square meters factory, 10 patents and have passed ISO9001: 2000, ...

High Stability Communication Module Electronic Amplifier RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Stability Communication Module Electronic Amplifier RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency ...

2016 New Style Faceplate (face plate) for Module 86*86

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50000 Pieces
1.1/2 ports face plate (faceplate) 2. Application: Networking 3.1/2 port and single/double modular 4.86*86 1 port faceplate (face plate) with modular 86*86 Used in ...

Vista1600f Ace Max 40 Epon Ports Optical Line Terminal Olt

FOB Price: $2500 - $6500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Max 40 EPON Ports OLT Description VISTA 1600F is a large-capacity carrier-grade Gigabyte Ethernet PON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) equipment, which is complied with ...

Low Price Good Quality Communication Component From China

FOB Price: $1 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Our advantage: *Specialization in CNC formulations of high precision and quality *Independent quality control department *Control plan and process flow sheet for each batch ...

Flush Mounting Vandalproof Intercom Button Elevator Phone Public Telephone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flush Mounting Vandalproof Intercom Button Elevator Phone Public Telephone Product Description: 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust housing, constructed of stainless ...

155Mbps SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS01L13-20D, SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver, 155Mbps 1310nm 20km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

1*2CH Fwdm with Steel Tube

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

UTP Cat3 Keystone Jack Toolless Type

FOB Price: $0.21 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
UTP Cat3 keystone Jack, Toolless type ELECTRICAL 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATION ...

RJ45 Outdoor Poe Ethernet Surge Protector

FOB Price: $30 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
OPPLEI Shielded RJ45 POE Lightning Protector Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD ºC, Relative humidity: ≤95% Company information ...

10 Pair Lsa Plus Profile Nt Disconnection Module

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Model No: Belconn design module Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Skylink Type 1: 10 pair belconn design module Type 2: 10 pair belconn connection ...

24 Port RJ45 Switch Network Device with 2 Port SFP (SW2402SFP-3)

FOB Price: $65 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
24 Port RJ45 switch network device with 2 Port SFP(SW2402SFP-3) Description: SW2402FPS-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network ...

17'' cheap LED Screen rackmount KVM digital remote control switch

FOB Price: US $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

Bi-Di GBIC Optical Module 1.25GB/s 1310nm/1550nm 40km 3.3V

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Reliable partner: We are a National High-Tech Enterprise in China with more than 500 employees, over 10, 000 square meters factory, 10 patents and have passed ISO9001: 2000, ...

SFTP CAT6 in Double Bc Copper Braid Connect Computer with Networking

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable Specifications: 1. Conductor: 0.57± 0.01mm(23AWG) Bare copper 2. Insulation: 1.10± 0.03mm HDPE 3. Filler 4. Shield: Pet/Al Foil 5. Drain ...

High Stability Tdd Lte 600MHz 4W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Stability TDD LTE 600MHz 4W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

One Port Surface Mount Box

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
One-port face plate ABS/PC material, with dust cap One ports, neat looking Meet or exceed EIA/TIA 568A Category 5e specificatio Use this one-port face plate like you would ...

Max 16 Pon Ports Optical Line Terminal Epon Olt

FOB Price: $1600 - $2600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Max 16 Pon Ports OLT Description VISTA 1600E is a medium-capacity carrier-grade Gigabyte Ethernet PON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) equipment, which is complied with ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe