Home » Product Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18473 products in

Communication Module

category from 2372 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 20km Reach Wavalenth 1310nm LC Connector SFP Fiber Module (6C-SFP-0120)

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $12.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Sale 2PCS Cr2477 Low Energy Waterproof Module

[Aug 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

High Quality Qsfp+ Sr4 Mellanox 40g SFP (SPT-QSFP+SR4)

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $340.0 - $400.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

SPT-QSFP+SR4 High Quality QSFP+ SR4 Mellanox 40G QSFP 4 channels QSFP+ 850nm 100m on OM3, 150m on OM4 DDM optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Fast E1 to Eth Converter

[Aug 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Ethernet Converter (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 2km Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $12.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon

[Aug 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10g Cisco Compatible DWDM SFP Transceivers 80km (SPT-PD (17-61) TG-80D)

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $1050.0 - $1250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

10G cisco compatible dwdm sfp transceivers 80km SPT-PD (17-61) TG-80D 10G cisco compatible dwdm sfp transceivers 80kmDDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Hot Sales 4e1 -Ethernet Protocol

[Aug 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m LC Connector Wavalenth 1310nm 20km Reach SFP Fiber Module (6C-SFP-0120)

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $12.0 - $18.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

LC to Sc Armored Patch Cord

[Aug 13, 2014]

Unit Price: US $2.25/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Summary: LC to SC SM 2.0 mm Blue Patch cord is a fiber with two connectors in each end to realize movable connections of fiber application. Single module patch cord has FC, SC and ST types. If ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cheap Price for Bluetooth Audio Transmitter Module Bluetooth Le Ibeacon

[Aug 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver Module (SPT-XENPAK-ER)

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $600.0 - $750.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER Xenpak Transceiver Module SPT-XENPAK-ER Product Description SPT-XENPAK-ER:10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module 40km Description: Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 -Ethernet Protocol with Chassis

[Aug 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 40km Reach LC Connector Wavalenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $16.0 - $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 40km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wholesale Ios&Android System Bluetooth Ibeacon, Uuid Programmable Ibeacon

[Aug 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Fibre CWDM XFP 10GB Modules CWDM XFP 10km 10GB (SPT-XC31TG-10D)

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $220.0 - $650.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Fibre CWDM XFP 10Gb modules CWDM XFP 10km 10gb SPT-XC31TG-10D 10G CWDM XFP 1290nm 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: ...

Fiber Optic Plastic Terminal Box (OTB Model D) /Optical Terminator

[Aug 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

200Mbps Wireless Powerline Homeplug Adapter for Networking Connect

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $35.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

NR200WPLChomeplug can also link to local area network and create wireless sign. Power line transmissionrate would up to 200mbps while wireless rate would up to 150mbps, which can be comparable to the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to Eth Optical Communication Equipment

[Aug 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $150.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

TBC-6002 E1/10/100M Protocol Converter Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 80km Wavalenth 1550nm Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $32.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 80-120km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ...

12V Poe Module with Isolation

[Aug 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $9.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Feature PoE Module - Special for IP Cameras, with segregate Compatible with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet standard PoE port power can be up to 15.4W Standard modular design, embedded PCB design ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bluetooth Le Beacon Ibeacon with Case for Ios and Android

[Aug 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier (DRA5228/F)

[Aug 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

DRA5228/F C-Band Separate Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier Product Description Huatai DRA5228/F is a separated optical fiber Raman Amplifier. It adopts built-in negative dispersion DCF ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco Switch 1000base-Lx GBIC Module Ws-G5486=

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $995.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Original Cisco brand sealed packing and additional carton for shipping Delivery Detail: Within 1~2 days Specifications 1. Cisco Switch 1000Base-LX GBIC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP CWDM SFP Transceiver (SPT-PCXX1G-40D)

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $41.0 - $50.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Optical transceiver CWDM SFP CWDM SFP Transceiver SPT-PCXX1G-40D SFP CWDM 1g 40km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

WiFi Powerline Ethernet Bridge Homeplug Network Communication Device Ethernet Converter

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $26.0 - $38.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

NR200W PLC homeplug can also link to local area network and create wireless sign. Power line transmissionrate would up to 200mbps while wireless rate would up to 150mbps, which can be comparable to the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter 120ohm

[Aug 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 20km Wavalenth 1310nm Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $13.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

Connector Wtih SGS Approved CATV

[Aug 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.376 - $0.385/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, CIP, CPT, FCA

F Connector: 1. Connector was Manfactured of high quality brass with nickel plating of superior protection against v-corrosion 2. Connector wasDesigned to be watertight for outdoor applications 3. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

4 Channel GoIP GSM Gateway (GOIP-4)

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

GoIP_4 is a 4 SIM Card Broadband Phone Gateway that had been developed by DBL Co. GoIP_4 SIM Card Broadband Phone Gateway is a new product that connect the GSM and the VoIP seamlessly. To GoIP_4 what is ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Shanghai Pu Chun Electronics Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)