Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20413 products in

Communication Module

category from 2426 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

UTP Cat5e 24 Port Patch Panel

Unit Price: $6.9 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more. Customer ...

1000m Media Converter Internal Power Supply

Unit Price: US $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

1000M one to one SFP Manageable media converter 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media convertercan supervise the real time situation of remote manageable ...

UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack 90 Degree (Blue)

Unit Price: $0.36 - $0.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

CL-KJ-C505( Blue) UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack 90 degree Blue color Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, Cat. 5e Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting ...

1u 19inch 5 Rings Metal Cable Management

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

Product name: 1U cable management with5 metal rings Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management ...

300Mbps High Speed Coax Indoor CATV Eoc Master for Hfc Network

Unit Price: $126.0 - $135.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

300Mbps High Speed Coax Indoor CATV EoC Master for HFC Network Quick Detail: High speed: Adopt high-speed multi-carrier modulation technique, physical layer rate up to ...

Fiber Media Converter Chassis with 14 Slots

Unit Price: US $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

2u Rack Mount Media Converter chassis Features Main and vice power equipment ensure system work smoothly Function cards supports hot-plugging and each card realizes its ...

10pair Pouyet Module

Unit Price: $1.0 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CPT, FCA

10pair STG module / Pouyet Module Cat5 10 pair STG module Exceed cat5 transmission Sell to Alcatel lucent FREE SAMPLES Mounting Rack 19 Inch Description: 1.10pair ...

Small Size 433.92MHz Receiving Modules (WR-RY-012)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

433.92MHz receiving modules This wireless high-frequency receiver module WR-RY-012 is a high sensitivity OOK Radio module, Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module.433.92MHz receiving ...

Quad/Dual Band GSM G3 Fax Fixed Wireless Terminal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR

Etross 8848FAX GSM G3 FAX Fixed Wireless Terminal / FWT / Fixed Cellular Terminal / FCT / Wireless Local Loop / Wll / Dialer / Gateway Brand: Etross or OEM brand Model No.: ...

Dinstar 2 Ports Digital T1 Gateway Trunking Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece

1 / 2 / 4 / * E1 / T1 optional Cost-effective to IPPBX and call centers implementation Standard G.711A/U,G.723.1,G.729A/B, iLBC encoding optional Standard SIP 1.0/2.0, PRI ...

Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

Product Name: Media Converter/Fiber Media Converter Description: 10/100M Media Converter with Multi Opical Ports Multi Electrical Ports and external power supply series is 10/100M ...

CE SAA TUV Certificated Bdg-256 Communication Electrical Gateway

Unit Price: US $210.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

CE SAA TUV Certificated Communication Gateway for 24 Hours Monitering Solar PV Panel Modules Certificates: CE, SAA, TUV, ETL, G83, N136, etc Function: It is mainly used for ...

Indoor Multi Cores Telephone Cable 305m

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

indoor multi cores telephone cable 305m 1)CCA matrial conductor 2)Enviroment friendly PVC 3)White or grey jacket 4)Certific: ISO, RoHS Telephone Cable 2c, 4c, 6c, 8c, 10c ...

200m Duplexer Passive Wireless Diplexer for Microwave Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

200M Duplexer Passive Wireless Diplexer for Microwave communication 200MHz Duplexer Specifications: Frequency Ranges 210-218MHz & 224-232MHz In Band Insertion ...

DWDM 2.5g 80km SFP Transceiver Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $359.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 2.5G 3. Type: DWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...

Kth 104 Mine Explosion Electronic Telephone From Manufacturer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

To be used in bad condition: High noisy, heavy damp. Such as electrical factory, coal mining, As the explosive, inflammable conditions with gas, coal dust 1. Can be amplified and ...

1.25g 1000m SFP Multi Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 0.55km

Unit Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CIP, CPT, EXW

155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

10GB/S XFP 1310nm 10km Data-COM Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

Product Name:10Gb/s XFP 1310nm 10km Data-com Optical Transceiver 1) Hot pluggable 2) Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates 3) Below <2.5W power consumption 4) XFP MSA ...

RJ45 24 Port Cat5e UTP Patch Panel

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more. Customer ...

1u Metal Cable Management with 5 Metal Rings

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

Product name: 1U cable management with5 metal rings Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management ...

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ...

4e1 -Ethernet Protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012)

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

5-Port Poe Switch with 4 Poe Ports and 1 Ethernet Uplink Port for IP Camera

Unit Price: $20.0 - $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

5-Port PoE Switchwith 4 PoE Ports and 1 Ethernet Uplink Port for IP camera Main Features: IEEE 802.3af power on up to 4 ports Supply power to wireless access points and ...

Bare Copper Flat Telephone Cable 100m

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Bare copper Flat Telephone cable 100m 1)CCA matrial conductor 2)Enviroment friendly PVC 3)White or grey jacket 4)Certific: ISO, RoHS FLAT Telephone Cable 2c, 4c, 6c, 8c, ...

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Microwave 300-960MHz 3 Way Power Divider (Power Splitter)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless 300-960Mhz 3 Way Power Divider (Power Splitter) Specifications We are manufacturer and OEM 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. ...

CWDM SMF SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 40-80km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km ...

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

Unit Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CIP, CPT, EXW

155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

17" LCD Kvm 8port Support PS/2 and USB

Unit Price: US $542.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General description: Dual interfacePS / 2, USB keyboard and mouse are connected to control computer. To switch the host computer by using the hotkey or OSD menu, which can ...

Fttp CATV Optic Receiver (P1032)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB

Huatai P1032 P1032/WD,P1032/WF 47~1050MHz FTTP CATV optic receiver Product description Huatai P1032 product series, 47~1050MHz operate bandwidth, output level Vo=92dBμV ( ...

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack (ORANGE)

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe