Home » Product Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18562 products in

Communication Module

category from 2373 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Die Casting for Communication Parts (4001426)

[Aug 13, 2014]

Unit Price: US $8.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DDP, EXW

Product Description 1, Product range: Aluminum/Zinc alloy die casting products and CNC Machining, Auto parts, Furniture Parts, Communication Part, Medical Parts, LED lamp fittings, Home Appliances, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 -Ethernet Protocol with Chassis

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 2km Wavalenth 1310nm Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $12.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

Kenwod TM-281A TM-481A High Power Base Radio

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

KENWOD TM-281A TM-481A High Power Base Radio TM481A: UHF400-430/440-480MHz TM281A: VHF136-174MHz On or off the road, Kenwd's TM-281A TM-281 is a mobile radio you can always count on. As tough as ...

Cat5e Stranded FTP Patch Cord Networking Cable with PE Insulation

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.91/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

CAT5e stranded FTP patch cord networking cable with PE insulation Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bluetooth Le Beacon / Ibeacon Module Bluetooth 4.0 Module Cc2540 BLE

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT and claim a ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

RS232/ RS485 to TCP/IP/ Ethernet Server (USR-TCP232-300)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $31.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-300: RS232/RS485 to RJ45/TCPIP/ Ethernet Converter Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Die Casting for Communication Parts (400191)

[Aug 13, 2014]

Unit Price: US $10.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DDP, EXW

Product Description 1, Product range: Aluminum/Zinc alloy die casting products and CNC Machining, Auto parts, Furniture Parts, Communication part, Medical Parts, LED lamp fittings, Home Appliances, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Fiber Media Converter Chassis with 14 Slots

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $75.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

2u Rack Mount Media Converter chassis Features Main and vice power equipment ensure system work smoothly Function cards supports hot-plugging and each card realizes its corresponding function ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier (DRA5228/F)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

DRA5228/F C-Band Separate Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier Product Description Huatai DRA5228/F is a separated optical fiber Raman Amplifier. It adopts built-in negative dispersion DCF ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

48 Port Cat. 5e Patch Panel

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Patch Panel 48 port cat. 5e patch panel 110 IDC 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U (48 port ). 4. L IDC contract material: ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Outdoor 5g Wireless Ethernet Bridge and Video Transmission

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Wireless ethernet bridge and access point (ST58T8G-N) - 10 1. ST58T8G-N support 802.11an work mode, belonging to the industrial grade outdoor wireless bridge, dual antenna design, the maximum support ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 2km Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $12.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Sichuan, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Em19 Eoc Headend

[Aug 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 50 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

EM19 is the indoor type sub-headend equipment for broadband data access in CATV system, being installed on cable output line of HFC CATV network node or on user distribution input line. It has two CATV ...

Original Motorla Portable Two-Way Radio Gp328 Gp340

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Original MOTORLA Portable Two-Way Radio GP328 GP340 Feature: Compact, Versatile and Easy to Use Instant communication is important to many operations, as is the ability to be mobile and move ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Dinstar GSM Gateway with 16 Channels, 16 Ports GSM/CDMA VoIP Gateway

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

16 channel GSM gateway DWG2000-16G, DWG2000 series VoIP GSM/CDMA/WCDMA Gateway is a new product that used to effectively implement the smooth transition from PSTN and GSM/CDMA/WCDMA to the VoIP network. ...

1000Mbps 24AWG Waterproof FTP Cat5e Ethernet LAN Cable for Networking

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

1000Mbps 24AWG Waterproof FTP CAT5E Ethernet Lan Cable For Networking Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bluetooth Mini Ibeacon Bluetooth Le Beacon Module Build-in Ibeacon

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT and claim a ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS232/ RS485 to TCP/IP/ Ethernet Converter (USR-TCP232-300)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $31.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-300: RS232/RS485 to RJ45/TCPIP/ Ethernet Converter Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to Eth Optical Communication Equipment

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $150.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

TBC-6002 E1/10/100M Protocol Converter Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

CWDM XFP 1270nm 10km Fiber Module (SPT-XC27TG-10D)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $198.0 - $242.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

SPT-XC27TG-10D 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition:Brand New Manufacturer:SOPTO Compatibility The SPT-XC27TG-10D (10G ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 20km Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $12.0 - $18.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Sichuan, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Em22 Eoc Headend

[Aug 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 50 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

EM22 is the headend equipment for CATV and broadband data access system, it has two low loss EOC signal insertion ports (i. E., up to 2 paths of IP data. ), two CATV signal input ports and two IP/CATV ...

24AWG Bc Conductor UTP Cat5e Network Communication Cable

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

24AWG BC Conductor UTP Cat5e Network Communication Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

USB 3.0 Female to Female Keystone Jack

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.1/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

USB 3.0 female to female Keystone Jack USB 3.0 female to coupler USB 3.0 female to connector

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

6cores Flat Telephone Cable 100m

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 50000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

6cores FlatTelephone Cable 100m Temperature -20~70° C Storage temperature -20~70° C Tensile strength Super(N) Anti / compressive strength 300(N) Product structure Conductor: Bare copper ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

High Performance Bluetooth Le Beacon with Cr2450 Battery, Ibeacon

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.5/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT and claim a ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS232 to Ethernet, Tcpip Converter (USR-TCP232-200)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $60.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-200: Serial RS232 to TCPIP/ Ethernet Converter Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Fast 4e1 -Ethernet Protocol 75ohm

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Channels USB 8 Port GSM Wireless Modem Pool 850/900/1800/1900MHz

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Dongguan City Shipai Fuyuan Electronics FactoryPromote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)