Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 19382 products in

Communication Module

category from 2407 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

300Mbps High Speed Coax Indoor CATV Eoc Master for Hfc Network

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

300Mbps High Speed Coax Indoor CATV EoC Master for HFC Network Quick Detail: High speed: Adopt high-speed multi-carrier modulation technique, physical layer rate up to ...

Made in China CAT6 Cable UTP LAN Cable

Unit Price: $25.0 - $89.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Made In China CAT6 Cable UTP Lan Cable Descriptions: 1) Rated temperature: 60° C, 75° C 2) Bare solid of stranded copper conductor 3) Color coated PE insulation ...

Wavalenth 1550nm 155m 80km Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

Unit Price: US $32.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 80km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA ...

Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

Product Name: Media Converter/Fiber Media Converter Description: 10/100M Media Converter with Multi Opical Ports Multi Electrical Ports and external power supply series is 10/100M ...

1u 19" UTP Cat5e Patch Panel 24 Port Patch Panel

Unit Price: US $8.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Specifications Cat 5e/cat6 utp patch panel 24ports dual idc, krone idc, 110idc. Direct factory, direct sales. Specifications UTP cat5e 24ports patch panel 1. Space saving, ...

2u Metal Cable Management with 5 Rings

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

Product name: 2U cable management with 5 metal rings Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management ...

RG6 Multi-Core CCTV Cable PVC Jacket

Unit Price: US $0.083 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

RG6 multi-core CCTV cable PVC jacket Specification: Conductor: Solid Copper Clad Steel Diameter: 0.81mm. (RG59), 1.02mm (RG6) Insulation: Polyethylene gas expansion(FPE), ...

Equipment Container House; Weather Detection Shelter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, EXW

Equipment Container House; Weather Detection Shelter Mege design and manufacture different container shelter such as communication container shelter, military container ...

UTP Cat5e 24 Port Patch Panel

Unit Price: $6.9 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more. Customer ...

Steel Angle Broadcast Tower (NTSCT-020)

Unit Price: $1062.0 - $1470.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

We are the manufacturer exactly and specialized in these products including three legged steel tower, monopole steel tower, four-leg steel tower, Moreover, these towers are ...

1.25g SFP CWDM 20km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: 1.25G SFP CWDM 20KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 20km on 9/125um ...

Kth 104 Mine Explosion Electronic Telephone From Manufacturer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

To be used in bad condition: High noisy, heavy damp. Such as electrical factory, coal mining, As the explosive, inflammable conditions with gas, coal dust 1. Can be amplified and ...

500Mbps CATV Eoc Slave Ar7411 Wireless (HKTEOC-7411-S3-WF)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

500mbps catv eoc slave ar7411 wireless (hkteoc-7411-s3-wf) 500mbps eoc slave eoc master 1. Ethernet signal is transmitted and received by the catv coaxial cable without any ...

Remote Reflect Tester (NTA-8710A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Model: NTA-8710A Loopback Reflector Overview: NTA-8710A Loopback Reflector is an Ethernet loopback device, supports 10/100/1000Mbps. It performs as remote end device, tests ...

10pair Pouyet Module

Unit Price: $1.0 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CPT, FCA

10pair STG module / Pouyet Module Cat5 10 pair STG module Exceed cat5 transmission Sell to Alcatel lucent FREE SAMPLES Mounting Rack 19 Inch Description: 1.10pair ...

Indoor Coaxial Cable Modem Eoc Master with 2 Gigabit Ethenet Port

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High-speed Multi-carrier Modulation 700Mbps CATV Indoor EoC Master with 2 RF Port Quick Detail: High speed: Adopt high-speed multi-carrier modulation technique, physical ...

500MHz UTP CAT6 Patch Cables Ethernet LAN Network Internet

Unit Price: US $0.91 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

500MHz UTP CAT6 Patch Cables Ethernet Lan Network Internet Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: PE 5. ...

Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 2km Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

Unit Price: US $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

19 Inch 4u Metal Cable Manager / Cable Management

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

Product name: 4U cable management with metal cover Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management functions. ...

48 Port Cat5e UTP Patch Panel

Unit Price: $13.38 - $14.53 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more. Customer ...

Steel Angle Wireless Communication Tower (NTSCT-026)

Unit Price: $983.0 - $1147.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are the manufacturer exactly and specialized in these products including three legged steel tower, monopole steel tower, four-leg steel tower, Moreover, these towers are ...

1.25g SFP CWDM 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: 1.25G SFP CWDM 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 40km on 9/125um ...

UV Resistant PE Jacket Outdoor 1000ft CAT6 Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

UV Resistant PE Jacket outdoor 1000ft cat6 cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

6-CH Digital Input / 6-CH Relay Module (R-8360)

Unit Price: US $128.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

R-8360 is a 6 channel isolated digital input and 6 channel relay output module based on Ethernet. R-8360 is a high-density I/O module with a 10/100 base-T interface for ...

Powerline Adapter Homeplug Adapter 200m (HKTPLC-200W)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Homeplug adapter 200M 1. Universal supply works over a power line voltage range of 85 to 265 VAC, 50~60Hz 2. Up to 200 Mbps data rate on the power line 3. Modulation: ODFM, ...

Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 20km Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

Unit Price: $12.0 - $18.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

Hfc Indoor Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

HFC Indoor Optical Receiver Product description HR9136, HR9153 Full-function Top-class AGC Forward Path Optical Receiver AGC forward path optical receiver is designed and ...

1.25g 2km Fiber Optic Module

Unit Price: US $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ZT Fiber Optic specialize in: Transceiver Module Fiber Optic Module, Module, Optical Fiber Module, Fiber Optic Module, SFP Module, Fiber Optical Module, Opitcal Module, Dual ...

SFP CWDM 155m 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: 155M SFP CWDM 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF ...

Wire to Board Terminal Connector (M7060R-7-R-P)

Unit Price: $0.02 - $0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

HRB 3.96mm pitch terminal connector UL, RoHS Equivalent of Tyco connector M7060R SEPCIFICATIONS: Circuits: 2-20 Current Rating: 5A AC, DC Voltage Rating: 600V AC, DC ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe