Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20288 products in

Communication Module

category from 2416 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Good Quality Cat. 5e Patch Panel 24 Ports Wall Mount

Unit Price: $3.0 - $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP

1. Description of Good Quality CAT. 5E Patch Panel 24 Ports Wall Mount * 24 ports patch panel, Cat. 5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch Panel is same which ...

Cisco Catalyst 4500e Supervisor Engine 8-E Ws-X45-Sup8-E

Unit Price: US $19995.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 100% Original Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E= 1Year Warranty for New Condition, 90Days for Used Ship Within 1-3 Days Specifications Specifications 100% Genuine, ...

32 FXS VoIP Analog Gateway, 32 Ports VoIP Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece

32 FXS Gateway DAG2000-32S is a next generation VoIP FXS gateway that is SIP based and interoperable with leading IP-PBX and Softswitch systems. It features 32 telephone ports, ...

200Mbps Wireless Powerline Homeplug Adapter for Networking Connect

Unit Price: US $35.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

NR200WPLChomeplug can also link to local area network and create wireless sign. Power line transmissionrate would up to 200mbps while wireless rate would up to 150mbps, which can ...

CAT6A FTP Patch Panel (WD6A-012)

Unit Price: US $38.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Best performance and link quality for your network Cat. 6 Class EA patch panel, shielded, 1U, , 24-port RJ45 incl. Dust cover, 8P8C, grey RAL 7035 483mm (19"), Cable installation ...

Bargain Cheap Max 50W Am-FM-Cw-Ssb FM Transmitter CB Radio (TC-200) Power Amplifier

Unit Price: US $80.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

This model can be amplify 50W for HF radio. 1. Turn on/off switch 2. Auto receive/transmit switch 3. Electrode reversal protect Specifications Frequency rangeHF( 3-30MHz) ...

4.5 Watt GSM Neckloop and GSM Box Earpiece

Unit Price: US $68.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

New 4.5 Watt GSM Neckloop and GSM Box For earpiece Product Description No need mobile phone. GSM Neckloop and earpiece - that're all you need. Features of GSM Neckloop Two ...

300Mbps High Speed Coax Indoor CATV Eoc Master for Hfc Network

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

300Mbps High Speed Coax Indoor CATV EoC Master for HFC Network Quick Detail: High speed: Adopt high-speed multi-carrier modulation technique, physical layer rate up to ...

1310nm Optical Transmitter for CATV System

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

1310nm Optical Transmitter for CATV System Wavelength of Laser: 1310± 10nm Output: 4~30nw Output power≥ 55dB Operating bandwidth 45~862MHz RF Input level 15~25 ...

Data Rate155m 1310nm 2km Reach LC Optical SFP Transceivers

Unit Price: $12.0 - $17.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier (DRA5228/F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

DRA5228/F C-Band Separate Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier Product Description Huatai DRA5228/F is a separated optical fiber Raman Amplifier. It adopts built-in ...

Connector Wtih SGS Approved CATV

Unit Price: $0.376 - $0.385 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, CIP, CPT, FCA

F Connector: 1. Connector was Manfactured of high quality brass with nickel plating of superior protection against v-corrosion 2. Connector wasDesigned to be watertight for ...

RJ45 Jack Patch Cord with Screw Terminal (Y 3087)

Unit Price: US $1.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Competitive Advantages: - High quality control - Prompt delivery - Competitive price - Comply with RoHS

Steel Angle Communication Tower (NTSCT-002)

Unit Price: $1062.0 - $1470.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

We are the manufacturer exactly and specialized in these products including three legged steel tower, monopole steel tower, four-leg steel tower, Moreover, these towers are ...

RJ45 8p8c Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable White Braiding Shielded 250MHz

Unit Price: US $0.91 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

RJ45 8P8C CAT5E Ethernet Patch Cable White Braiding Shielded 250MHz Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: ...

1.25G, 1310nm/1550nm, 40km BiDi SFP Transceiver Optical SFP for Ethernet

Unit Price: $1.0 - $60.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW7371J-C4AL / TW7731J-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for signle fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple ...

1.25g SFP CWDM 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: 1.25G SFP CWDM 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 40km on 9/125um ...

Bluetooth Le Beacon Ibeacon Majr/Minor Uuid Changeable Ibeacon

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package ...

5.08mm Single Row Double Plastic Straight Type Pin Header

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Special features: Current Ratting: 7Amp Insulation Resistance: 5000M ohms min Contact Resistance: 20M ohms max Dielectric Wiithstanding: AC500V Operating Temperature: ...

UTP Cat. 6A 24 Port Patch Panel

Unit Price: $24.0 - $28.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

UTP 1U Cat. 6A Patch Panel Sell Point: 1. New structure of IDC with much better performance. 2. Cat. 6/Cat. 5e are available 3. Front surface dustproof structure is ...

Low Insertion Loss Two-Way Power Splitter GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Microwave

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Low Insertion Loss Two-way power splitter GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS microwave DESCRIPTION: A, Characters 1 Wide Frequecncy Range 2 Low Insertion Loss 3 Low VSWR 4 ...

24 FXS Ports Access VoIP Gateway, 24 Ports Access Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece

24 FXS VoIP gateway, DAG2000-24S Supports G. 711, G723.1, G. 729 A/B Support 1 wan, 3 LAN router T. 38 or G. 711 bypass DAG 2000(24FXS) is a versatile IP-based voice and fax ...

WiFi Powerline Ethernet Bridge Homeplug Network Communication Device Ethernet Converter

Unit Price: $26.0 - $38.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

NR200W PLC homeplug can also link to local area network and create wireless sign. Power line transmissionrate would up to 200mbps while wireless rate would up to 150mbps, which can ...

Cisco 10gbase-Lx4 X2 Module X2-10GB-Lx4=

Unit Price: US $2995.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 1. Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module X2-10GB-LX4= 2.10GBASE-ER X2 Module 3. Best Quality & Fast delivery Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module X2-10GB-LX4= The Cisco ...

Cat. 5e RJ45 Tool-Less Type Keystone Jack (GL-1011)

Unit Price: $0.25 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat. 5e RJ45 Keystone Jack (tooless) 1. Housing material: PC UL94V-0 2. Insert material: Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-0 3. PCB material: FR-4 T=1.6MM 4. Contact material: ...

Indoor Coaxial Cable Modem Eoc Master with 2 Gigabit Ethenet Port

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High-speed Multi-carrier Modulation 700Mbps CATV Indoor EoC Master with 2 RF Port Quick Detail: High speed: Adopt high-speed multi-carrier modulation technique, physical ...

Twisted Pair Telephone Cable 50p

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Twisted pair telephone cable 50p Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 Telephone cable 1. ...

Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 2km Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

Unit Price: US $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 2km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

Eoc Converter Ethernet to Coaxial Cable Converter

Unit Price: $23.0 - $33.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, EXW

Ethernet over Coaxial EOC Converter Through coaxial cable transmission, can provide 100Mbps network flow with regular video cable or twisted pair. Built-in transmitting ...

1u 19" UTP Cat5e Patch Panel 24 Port Patch Panel

Unit Price: US $8.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Specifications Cat 5e/cat6 utp patch panel 24ports dual idc, krone idc, 110idc. Direct factory, direct sales. Specifications UTP cat5e 24ports patch panel 1. Space saving, ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe