Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 19086 products in

Communication Module

category from 2385 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wavalenth 1550nm 155m 80km Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $32.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 80km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco Switch 1000base-Lx GBIC Module Ws-G5486=

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $995.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Original Cisco brand sealed packing and additional carton for shipping Delivery Detail: Within 1~2 days Specifications 1. Cisco Switch 1000Base-LX GBIC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

5.08mm Single Row Double Plastic Straight Type Pin Header

[Oct 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 500 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Special features: Current Ratting: 7Amp Insulation Resistance: 5000M ohms min Contact Resistance: 20M ohms max Dielectric Wiithstanding: AC500V Operating Temperature: -60° C to +125° C ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

4 Channel GoIP GSM Gateway (GOIP-4)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

GoIP_4 is a 4 SIM Card Broadband Phone Gateway that had been developed by DBL Co. GoIP_4 SIM Card Broadband Phone Gateway is a new product that connect the GSM and the VoIP seamlessly. To GoIP_4 what is ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 -Ethernet Protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Indoor Location Advertisements Broadcaster Bluetooth Beacon BLE Beacon

[Oct 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier (DRA5228/F)

[Oct 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

DRA5228/F C-Band Separate Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier Product Description Huatai DRA5228/F is a separated optical fiber Raman Amplifier. It adopts built-in negative dispersion DCF ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Krone RJ45 Keystone Jack/Cat5e Modular Jack

[Sep 11, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.45/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Krone RJ45 Keystone Jack/Cat5e Modular Jack 1. Cat5e keystone jack 2. Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e requirements; Meet TIA/EIA TSB-40; Meet ISO/IEC Generic Cabling Standard ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS485 to GPRS, GPRS DTU (USR-GPRS232-701-4)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $45.0 - $59.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

4.5 Watt GSM Neckloop and GSM Box Earpiece

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $68.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

New 4.5 Watt GSM Neckloop and GSM Box For earpiece Product Description No need mobile phone. GSM Neckloop and earpiece - that're all you need. Features of GSM Neckloop Two way covert communication ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ports in working area. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g 2km Fiber Optic Module

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ZT Fiber Optic specialize in: Transceiver Module Fiber Optic Module, Module, Optical Fiber Module, Fiber Optic Module, SFP Module, Fiber Optical Module, Opitcal Module, Dual Module. Transceiver Module ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Professional USB 64 Port Wireless GSM/GPRS Modem Pool (MC55I)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1600.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 64 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 64 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 16 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 16 modems - Power button to ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

LC Connector Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 40km Reach SFP Transceiver Module

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $16.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 40km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

FRP Meteorology Shelters

[Oct 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Unit   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, CPT, EXW

Fiberglass Meteorology Shelter Mege shelters Inc. 1.13 years experience of modular container construction. 2. ISO9001, SGS. 3. Easy to assemble and disassemble. 4. Durable and long life span. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco 10gbase-Lx4 X2 Module X2-10GB-Lx4=

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $2995.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 1. Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module X2-10GB-LX4= 2.10GBASE-ER X2 Module 3. Best Quality & Fast delivery Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module X2-10GB-LX4= The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer ...

155m SFP CWDM 80km Transceiver

[Oct 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: 155M SFP CWDM 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF 5 ) Hot-pluggable SFP ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

2.5g 1310nm 15km SFP (SPT-P1348-15D)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $45.0 - $55.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

SPT-P1348-15(D) 2.5G/OC48/STM-16 SFP 1310nm 15km fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility The SPT-P1348-15(D) ...

[Province:Guangxi, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Remote Reflect Tester (NTA-8710A)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Model: NTA-8710A Loopback Reflector Overview: NTA-8710A Loopback Reflector is an Ethernet loopback device, supports 10/100/1000Mbps. It performs as remote end device, tests data stream, which is ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ibeacon Bluetooth Location Base Station

[Oct 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module iBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Dual IDC Cat5e RJ45 Modular Jack 180 Degree

[Sep 11, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.55/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Dual IDC Cat5e RJ45 Modular Jack 180 Degree 1. Cat5e keystone jack 2. Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5e requirements; Meet TIA/EIA TSB-40; Meet ISO/IEC Generic Cabling Standard ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

RS232 RS485/ RS422 to Ethernet Converter (USR-TCP232-500)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $60.0 - $64.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-500: Triple Serial, RS232 RS485/ RS422 to Ethernet /RJ45/TCP/IP Server Converter Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

90 Degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack (ORANGE)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.39 - $0.42/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

90 degree UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 90° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ports in working area. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

SGS Approvded High Speed 1.25g 20km SFP Transceiver

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ZT Fiber Optic specialize in: Transceiver Module Fiber Optic Module, Module, Optical Fiber Module, Fiber Optic Module, SFP Module, Fiber Optical Module, Opitcal Module, Dual Module. Transceiver Module ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wireless Handheld Portable Barcode Data Collector (OBM-787)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Wirless Large Barcode Inventory Handheld with USB/RS232/PS2(OBM-787) Features: 1. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL Covers the full circulation of commodity: Receiving, shipping, cycle count, replenishment and ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Cheap Wholesale UTP RJ45 24 Ports Cat 6 Patch Panel

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $8.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Specifications Cat 5e/cat6 utp patch panel 24ports dual idc, krone idc, 110idc. Direct factory, direct sales. Specifications UTP cat5e 24ports patch panel 1. Space saving, high-density 2. ISO9001, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Prot SMS / MMS / CDMA 3G Bulk SMS Modem Pool

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 40km Reach LC Connector Wavalenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $16.0 - $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 40km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4-20mA to Ethernet/RS232/RS485 a-D Transmitter with Modbus TCP (new product)

[Oct 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

4-20mA to Ethernet/RS232/RS485 A-D Transmitter with MODBUS TCP Features: Directly convert 4 to 20mA and other analog data into communication digital data for Ethernet and Can bus. Support 10M ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10g Cisco Compatible DWDM SFP Transceivers 80km (SPT-PD (17-61) TG-80D)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $1050.0 - $1250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

10G cisco compatible dwdm sfp transceivers 80km SPT-PD (17-61) TG-80D 10G cisco compatible dwdm sfp transceivers 80kmDDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)