Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20609 products in

Communication Module

category from 2434 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

10g 40km Compatible Oplink DWDM SFP+ SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $559.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. Regular items in stock 4. Cost effective SFP+ Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...

RF Digital Wireless Microphone Module Solution (Audio Transmitter Receiver Module)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW

RF Digital Wireless Microphone Module Solution (Audio transmitter receiver module) 1. RF wireless microphone module 2. RF wireless transmitter receiver 3. RF wireless audio ...

Outdoor Use Telephone Cable with Messenger

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Outdoor use telephone cable with messenger For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan ...

Hot Sale and High Quality Waterproof UTP Cat5e Indoor Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

Quick Details Packaging & Delivery Specifications WATERPFOOT utp cat5e outdoor cable 1)BC conductor 2)PE insulation , inner PVC ...

Antenna Plastic Cover

Unit Price: US $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW

1. PVC radome, plastic radome for 2.5G, 5G base station antenna cover. 2. The PVC radome with the character of UV resistant, hot resistant, cold resistant etc. 3. Custom made ...

Outdoor Wall Type Patch Panel 72 Cores

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

1.72 cores 2. Cold-roll steel material 3. Outdoor use, Easy for management 4. Suitable for ST, SC, LC, FC...Adapter 5. Manufacture Outdoor Wall-mount Fiber Optic patch panel ...

1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (ABS Box)

Unit Price: $15.0 - $25.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices are designed and ...

GSM Antenna, GSM Rubber Antenna (GSM-PPD-1112)

Unit Price: $5000.0 - $15000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

We can provide you both the best quality and price of GSM antennas. We also manufacture kinds of cables and connectors. We hope we can provide you both the best quality and price ...

Gigabit Ethernet Conventer (GEA-8130A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Model: GEA-8130A Network Tester Overview: GEA-8130A Network Tester is a tester for Ethernet deployment and troubleshooting. It supports 10/100/1000M RJ45 electrical port and ...

1.25g Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Module with LC Connector

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

1.25G Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Module With LC Connector 850nm SFP Module Specifications SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 850nm, Multi-Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 300M. Theyare RoHS ...

2 Output FTTH Indoor Mini Optical Receiver, Optical Node

Unit Price: US $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, CIP, CPT, FCA

2 Output Ftth Indoor Mini Optical Receiver, Optical NodeSummary: Summary: --------------------- 2-way output FTTH CATV optical receiver. Compact and reasonable ...

25-Port Voice Patch Panel

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more. Customer ...

4e1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter 120ohm

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

1.25G, 1310nm, 60km Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver

Unit Price: $1.0 - $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW73P1J-C6AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple transmission distance ...

Wu Xiao Supply High Quality TV Tower

Unit Price: US $1180.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Telecommunication tower Details: Telecommunication tower, communication tower, steel monopole tower Material: China standard material (Q235, Q345, Q420, Q460 and more) ...

Pure Copper 305m Per Roll Cat5e/CAT6 Communication Cable and Wires

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Pure Copper 305m Per Roll Cat5e/Cat6 Communication Cable and Wires Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. ...

DWDM 2.5g 80km SFP Transceiver Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $359.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 2.5G 3. Type: DWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...

Professional Telephone Voice Changer (G06)

Unit Price: $58.0 - $60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

Professional telephone voice changer We have had voice changers before but NEVER as good as this model. It's designed by an American Engineer who also developed our most ...

Ccu/Cc/CCS Conductor PE Jacket Telephone Cable for Outdoor Use

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

CU/CC/CCS conductor PE jacket telephone cable for outdoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications ...

Ws-X6748-Ge-Tx CAT6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ge Mod: Fabric Enabled, Rj-45

Unit Price: US $15000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications WS-X6748-GE-TX Cisco Network Switch Module X6748 Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 Plug-in module For Catalyst 6500 series Key Feacture and Benefits ...

PVC Extrusion Radome

Unit Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

1. PVC radome, used in basestation for antenna cover of 2.5G, 5G etc. 2. The radome with the character of UV resistant, cold resistant, heat resistant etc. 3. Custom made ...

CAT6 Cable in 1000ft Package

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

UL listed cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

Public Address Communication System IP66 Explosion Proof Telephone

Unit Price: $350.0 - $400.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Public address communication system IP66 explosion proof telephone Range 1) Explosion-proof mark: Ex-de [ib] ib II BT6 DIP A20 TA, T6 [EX explosion-proof mark, DIP ...

FTTX Fiber Optical Termination Box, 12 Port

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

TB112 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX network, and easy use in different ...

8-Channel Video Optical Converter (VC1080)

Unit Price: $108.39 - $114.2 / Pairs
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

8-Channel Vedio Optical Converter Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or ...

EoC Slave ES22

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

EoC slave is family terminal. The slave is in charge of the connection and switch between TV signal and PC, which can meet 1~2 PC connection at the same time. Feature: 1. ...

2.4G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW

Soyo 2.4GHz RF Wireless microphone module solution Model: SOYO-WM24G09 >>> Features: 1. Digital transmission 2. Lowest latency time 3. Strong anti-inference 4. ...

USB 3.0 Female to Female Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

USB 3.0 female to female Keystone Jack USB 3.0 female to coupler USB 3.0 female to connector

Docsis3.0 Cmts with High Speed Data (JH-F3416)

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB

JH-F3416 is the outdoor CMTS of D3 series, it is tailor made for those networks which deploy CMTS on optical nodes, it can be installed in simple machine room, sharing box even ...

155m SFP CWDM 80km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: 155M SFP CWDM 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe