Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 19070 products in

Communication Module

category from 2384 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

CAT6 UTP Keystone Jack Tooless 180 Degree

[Oct 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.45/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

CAT6 RJ45 UTP Moulder Jack 180 degree Tooless Application: 1. Horizontal Distribution & backbone cabling 2. Patch panel & face plate . Material -Housing: High Impact Flame Retardant Plastic ( ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ws-X6848-SFP-2txl Catalyst 6500 48-Port Gige Mod: Fabric-Enabled with Dfc4xl

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $35000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module With DFC4XL Key Feactures and Benefits for Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 48-Port Gigabit ...

UTP/FTP Cat 6A LAN Cable

[Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Utp/ftp cat 6a lan cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point Thickness(mm): 0.17 7. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

2.4G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers

[Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Pair   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW

Soyo 2.4GHz RF Wireless microphone module solution Model: SOYO-WM24G09 >>> Features: 1. Digital transmission 2. Lowest latency time 3. Strong anti-inference 4. Broadcasting mode (point to ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bluetooth Le Beacon Ibeacon with Case for Ios and Android

[Oct 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 4channel 10km 40g Qsfp Lr (SPT-QSFP+-LR4)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $1500.0 - $1800.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

SPT-QSFP+-LR4 1271nm/1291nm/1311nm/1331nm 4channel 10km 40G QSFP LR DDM optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

1.25G, 1310nm, 50km Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver

[Oct 08, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW77P1J-C5AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple transmission distance with SMF. The ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

50-Pair Outdoor Use Telephone Cable with PE Jacket

[Oct 10, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

50-pair outdoor use telephone cable with PE jacket For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable with ...

4 Port Kvm Switch with Audio Plastic Housing

[Oct 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, EXW

4 PORT USB KVM SWITCH(AUTO WITH AUDIO PLASTIC CASE) It enable to control multiplecomputers through a group of monitor, keyboard and mouse. This saves not onlyequipment like monitor, keyboard and mouse, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

3G 850/1900MHz SL8080t SL8081t GSM Modem Pool 3G Modem Pool

[Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

USB 3.0 Female to Female Keystone Jack

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.1/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

USB 3.0 female to female Keystone Jack USB 3.0 female to coupler USB 3.0 female to connector

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Poe (PSE) Media Converter

[Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

PoE(PSE) Media Converter Key Features: -10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion -IEEE802.3at / IEEE802.3af PoE PSE compatible -Built-in AC/DC power supply -Over-current ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

GPRS DTU Remote Control Relay (USR-RTU-411)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $78.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-RTU-411 is a device used to monitor and control wild devices through the mobile phone operator's network, with data transmission using GPRS. The device will automatically connect to the server supplied ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g 850nm 550m LC Connector SFP Compatible Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd with Ddmi

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $16.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:100% Compatilbe 2:Brand new high quality 3:in stock 4:CE,RoHs,FCC certification Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

180 Degree Cat5e UTP Keystone Jack with Shutter (WD6B-005)

[Oct 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.4/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Cat5e RJ45 UTP keystone jack with Shutter cover, 180 degree. Unshielded, w/Dust cover Application: 1. Horizontal Distribution & backbone cabling 2. Patch panel Techinical Details: 1. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

SFP-H10GB-Cu3m= 10gbase SFP/SFP+ Module and Cable for Catalyst 3750-X Series

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $210.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Product Description Models: WS-3750X-24T-L Catalyst 3750-X Switch Models C3KX-NM-1G= Network Modules for Catalyst 3750-X Series WS-3750X-24T-L Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed - stackable ...

4-Pair 24 AWG Stranded UTP Cat 6 LAN Cable

[Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

4-pair 24 awg stranded Utp cat 6 lan cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Sale 2PCS Cr2477 Low Energy Waterproof Module

[Oct 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

2.5g SFP 1310nm 40km Ddm (SPT-P1348-40D)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $50.4 - $61.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

SPT-P1348-40(D) 2.5G/OC48/STM-16 SFP 1310nm 40km fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility The SPT-P1348-40(D) ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

10G, 1310nm, 10km Duplex SFP+ Transceiver

[Oct 08, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW73PCJ-C1AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances with SMF. The ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Outdoor Use Telephone Cable with Messenger

[Oct 10, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Outdoor use telephone cable with messenger For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable with competitive price ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

2 Port FXS Gateway Support T. 38

[Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $39.2/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Overview: The HT-922 is designed as a compact, high performance, and low cost VoIP analog terminal adapter (FXS gateway) It comes with one FXS port to interface with a traditional analog phone set or a ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bailing Factory Manufacturer Customized 3G Modem Pool

[Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Uart Ttl to GPRS Module (USR-GPRS232-7S2)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $37.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g 1310nm 10km SFP

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $30.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

sfp 1.25g 1310nm 10km 1.Datarate 1.25G 2.distance 10Km 3.Compatible 100% 4.Switch to Switch interface Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Cat5e/6 UTP Coupler RJ45 (WD6B-007)

[Oct 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.75/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Cat5e RJ45 UTP Coupler keystone jack. Application: 1. Horizontal Distribution & backbone cabling 2. Patch panel & face plate Techinical Details: 1. Electrical/Mechanical Characteristics: - ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ws-X6848-SFP-2t= Catalyst 6500 48-Port Gige: 80g Sys (Req. SFPs) Spare

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $25000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications WS-X6848-SFP-2T Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module With DFC4 Key Feactures and Benefits for WS-X6848-SFP-2T: Designed for high ...

China Manufacturer Factory Price CAT6 UTP Network LAN Cable

[Oct 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

China Manufacturer Factory Price CAT6 UTP Network LAN Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Colourful Cases Ibeacon Bluetooth Le Ibeacon Module

[Oct 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

High Quality DWDM XFP 10GB 80km Transceiver (SPT-XD 17-61 TG-80D)

[Oct 23, 2014]

Unit Price: $620.0 - $800.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIP

High Quality DWDM XFP 10GB 40km 80km transceiver SPT-XD (17-61)TG-80D High Quality DWDM XFP 10GB 80km CH17~CH61 DDM transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition:Brand New ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., LimitedPromote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)