Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21558 products in

Communication Module

category from 2460 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

24 Ports Patch Panel for Cat5e Cable

Unit Price: $10.0 - $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ) Accepts Network cables with AWG 22, 24, 26 wires. Punch down require. With Color ...

6-CH Digital Input / 6-CH Relay Module (R-8360)

Unit Price: US $128.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
R-8360 is a 6 channel isolated digital input and 6 channel relay output module based on Ethernet. R-8360 is a high-density I/O module with a 10/100 base-T interface for ...

Full Function Single Channel Msa Compact Booster EDFA Module (SBA4100-FM02)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
SBA4100-FM02 Full Function Single Channel MSA Compact Booster EDFA Module (Original HMSA-F4100) Product description SBA4100-FM02 is a full-function optical booster EDFA ...

30m Wallplate HDMI Extender (Support IR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
30m Wallplate HDMI Extender (Support IR) Features: 1). Each set includes one transmitter and one receiver 2). Following North American wallplate standard. 3). With Infrared ...

48 Port Cat5e UTP Patch Panel

Unit Price: $13.38 - $14.53 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more. Customer ...

Tx 1550 Rx 1310 Bidi Singlemode 1000m SFP Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Fiber Optical Transceiver SFF, SFP, SFP+, QSFP: Customize, OEM, ODM Data Rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.125Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 10Gbps... Distance: 300m~120km Package: BIDI, Dual LC/SC ...

GSM 3G Modbus TCP RTU 3G Data Acquisition System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Name: GSM 3G Modbus RTU 255 Registers GSM 3G Modbus TCP RTU GSM 3G Telemetry System GSM 3G Data Logger GSM 3G Data Acquisition System Model: S2884 The GSM 3G Modbus TCP ...

24 Port /48 Port Cat. 6 Systimax Patch Panel

Unit Price: $43.6 - $48.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Cat. 6 Systimax Patch Panel A: 24 Port B: 48 Port 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ). 4. L ...

SFP-Tx Aruba SFP Pluggable Transceiver for Mobility Access Switch

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: Optech SFP-TX offers full duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet by transporting data over standard CAT 5 UTP cable, with RJ-45 ...

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless 6 Way Cavity Power Divider/Power Splitter

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless 6 way cavity power divider/power splitter 6 way cavity power divider 698-2700 MHz: Specifications We are manufacturer ...

Supply Kinds of Lightning Tower

Unit Price: US $1180.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Telecommunication tower Details: Telecommunication tower, communication tower, steel monopole tower Material: China standard material (Q235, Q345, Q420, Q460 and more) ...

10/100M RJ45 to fiber converter single fiber 60km media converter

Unit Price: $120.0 - $140.0 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
The TA510-FE series, the fast Ethernet media converters, featuring 1-fiber transmission with Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) technology, utilize fiber optics to extend the ...

Search by Function Telephone

Unit Price: US $300.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW
Prisons Jails & Direct Connect Phones Range 1) Explosion-proof mark: Ex-de [ib] ib II BT6 DIP A20 TA, T6 [EX explosion-proof mark, DIP is dust proof mark, ...

434 868MHz Ask RF Superheterodyne Wireless Receiver Module (CY08)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DDP, EXW
1. DESCRIPTION: The CY08 is a ASK/OOK compatible super heterodyne wireless receiving module with high performance for ISM frequency band. With the adoption of European brand RF ...

8 Port Hotel WiFi Ap, Embedded Metope Wireless Router

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

Symbol Ls1902 USB 2m with Chip 6ft for Symbol Ls1902

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA
Why Choose Us? XFixOne Manufactures And Distributes New non-Oem Replacement Parts And Products. 1, Beginning in 2008, we started bar-aftermarket repair parts business in China; ...

90 Degree 110 IDC UTP RJ45 CAT6 Keystone Jack

Unit Price: US $0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP
90 Degree 110 IDC RJ45 UTP Keystone Jack Advantage: 1. Automatic Machine Produce, short leading time & quality stable 2. Competitive price & SMALL 3. OEM & ODM 4.25 Years ...

1u Plastic Cable Management with Cover (WB-CA-05)

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product Name: 1U 16 fingers full plastic cable management or cable manager Description This cable manager wraps easily around any number of cables and cords to keep them ...

1X8 Plastic Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FC Connector)

Unit Price: $7.45 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and ...

PCBA for ADSL / VDSL Splitters

Unit Price: $1.0 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Our company is specialized in manufacturing of PCB and Assembly (SMT, AI, MI) along with purchasing service of electronic components / parts for ADSL splitters, ADSL filters, VDSL ...

CATV 4 Ge Port ONU/Ont

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Descriptions ONU400P is a high cost performance ONU terminal device. (Indoor and outdoor. Gigabit Ethernet/Passive optical network). Provide 4- 10/100M base-t Ethernet port and ...

GSM to Rj11 Adapter (YX-902)

Unit Price: $41.0 - $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
GSM to RJ11 adapter(YX-902) Model: YX-902 YX-902 adapater is designed for those applications which the public telephony network is difficult to reach. It can convert the GSM ...

25 Pair Voice Patch Panel

Unit Price: US $14.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Capacity: 25 pair. 50 pairs is available Application: For voice or ISDN

Fttp CATV Optic Receiver (P1032)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB
Huatai P1032 P1032/WD,P1032/WF 47~1050MHz FTTP CATV optic receiver Product description Huatai P1032 product series, 47~1050MHz operate bandwidth, output level Vo=92dBμV ( ...

UTP Cat5e 24 Port Patch Panel

Unit Price: $6.9 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more. Customer ...

GPS L1 GPS L2 Signal Mini Portable GPS Jammer

Unit Price: $65.0 - $68.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
Main Features: Mini Portable GPS Jammer, GPS L1 Jammer, GPS L2 Jammer Package Included: 1 x Mini Portable GPS Jammer 1 x Power Adapter (100-240V) 1 x Car Charger

Om3 Multimode Wavelength 1310nm 1gbit Wdm SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Fiber Optical Transceiver SFF, SFP, SFP+, QSFP: Customize, OEM, ODM Data Rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.125Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 10Gbps... Distance: 300m~120km Package: BIDI, Dual LC/SC ...

GSM 3G Modbus TCP RTU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Name: GSM 3G Modbus RTU 255 Registers GSM 3G Modbus TCP RTU GSM 3G Telemetry System GSM 3G Data Logger GSM 3G Data Acquisition System Model: S2884 The GSM 3G Modbus TCP ...

19" Krone 12 Port Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Panel (P197-12B)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
19" Krone 12 Port Cat5e Patch Panel Meet ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568B Fit for installing at the narrow work area Specifications 1.12/16/18/24/48 ports patch panel 2. OEM, ...

Low Cost 10/100/1000m Copper SFP-Tx

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: Optech SFP-TX offers full duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet by transporting data over standard CAT 5 UTP cable, with RJ-45 ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe