Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21155 products in

Communication Module

category from 2443 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Anglesteel Tower

Unit Price: US $1150.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Steel type: Angle steel Materials: Q235, Q345 (A36, A572 Gr. 50) Height: 10-100m Appearance: Hot-dip galvanized Shape: Round face/polygonal face Connection structure: ...

10/100m Single Mode Dual Fiber Internal Power 20km Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: $17.0 - $27.0 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
Fiber media converter, or fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to break the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km ...

CDMA&GSM/Dcs&3G Coaxial Cavity Combiners

Unit Price: US $57.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
CDMA&GSM/DCS&3G coaxial cavity combiners Note: All the Technical Specifications can be changed with customers' detailed requirements. Specification: ...

Sdi to VGA Converter

Unit Price: $50.0 - $500.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, EXW
Feature Support HD-SDI and 3G-SDI Support full HD 1080P@60Hz Auto-ID resolution ratio 1 CH SDI Input, 1 CH VGA Output, 1 CH stereo output Audio frequency and image sync output ...

24 Port/48 Port UTP Cat. 6 Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Cat. 6e 24port / 48 Port patch panel 1, can meet ISO/IEC11801. 2. It have more efficiency and stability. 3. Available in 12/16/24/48 port Patch Panel, Iron making, good ...

4e1/10-100base-T Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC)

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
4E1/10-100base-T Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE ...

1-Channel Ompact Economical Type Isolated 0-100mv/4-20mA/0-20mA/0-10V to RS232/RS485 a-D ...

Unit Price: US $57.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
1-Channel ompact economical type Isolated 0-100mV/4-20mA/0-20mA/0-10V to RS232/RS485 A-D Converter Analog to digital signal converter Model selection: ISO 4021 U(A) - ...

Explosion Telephone with Iecex Approved

Unit Price: $199.0 - $299.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Features Analogue telephone matching with most PABX, PBX and PAX system Robust SMC 2600 glassfibre reinforced polyester die-cast body, Vandal resistant and tamper-resistant ...

CCTV Security Ethernet over Coax EOC for IP Camera

Unit Price: $96.0 - $105.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
EOC101C-T/R: Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet over Coaxial Converter - Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax; - Simultaneous transmission of IP and CVBS over single ...

1.25g CWDM SFP Module 1470nm Sm-LC-Df 80km

Unit Price: $30.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Description CWDM SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1470nm, Single Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 80KM. Theyare RoHS compliant and lead-free. Feature * Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data ...

AMP 24 Port CAT6/Cat5e Patch Panel (P197-24D)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Cat5e Patch Panel Meet ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568B Fit for wires AWG22-26 Plug omsertopm life 200 cycles Plug insertion life 750 cycles Min Dielectric strength: When applied ...

1X2 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Fused Coupler (CATV FTTH)

Unit Price: $4.55 - $6.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. The devices are designed ...

SFP-T 10/100/1000base-Tx RJ45 SFP Module

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: Optech SFP-TX offers full duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet by transporting data over standard CAT 5 UTP cable, with RJ-45 ...

Working on 433MHz ISM Multichannel RF Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
High power with 4, 500m long light of sight range High reliability and low BER (bit error rate) Used for rapid implementation of cable-free data links Complies with CE-certified ...

X-Band (10GHz) High Power RF Power Amplifier (PA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
X-Band (10GHz) RF Power Amplifier (PA) Product Features Wide Frequency band; High RF Output Power, High Linearity; High efficiency, high reliability; Modular design, easy ...

2.4GHz 1: 1 Digital Wireless Audio Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
2.4GHz digital wireless audio transmitter module Features and functions: 1. HDCD sound quality, sampling ratio as high as 64k@16bit*2. 2. Low power consumption. 3. Digital ...

Angle Steel or Steel Pipe Communication Steel Tower

Unit Price: US $1150.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Steel type: Angle steel Materials: Q235, Q345 (A36, A572 Gr. 50) Height: 10-100m Appearance: Hot-dip galvanized Shape: Round face/polygonal face Connection structure: ...

SFP CWDM 155m 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product Name: 155M SFP CWDM 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF ...

Unshielded CAT6 Standard Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FAS, EXW
Application: CAT6 standard module meet with the requirement for current network transmission, meanwhile, it takes later update performance into consideration. Performation: Have ...

1000Mbps Poe Fiber Media Converters

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
Fiber media converter, media converter, fiber converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max ...

FTP CAT6 with Pure Copper

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Cat5e cat6 cat7 Network Cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. ...

1u 19inch 5 Rings Metal Cable Management

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP
Product name: 1U cable management with5 metal rings Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management ...

Fast E1 to Eth Converter

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW
Ethernet Converter (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting ...

433.92MHz Ask RF Superheterodyne Wireless Receiver Module (CY49)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DDP, EXW
1. DESCRIPTION: CY49 is a super heterodyne wireless receiving module, which adopts the highly integrated RF wireless data transmission receiving chip. The CY49 is a high ...

1 Channel RS232/485 Digital Signal to Analog Signal Converter Isoda Series Digital to ...

Unit Price: US $57.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
RS232/485 Digital Signal to Analog Signal Converter ISODA Series digital to analog signal D-A converter Model Selection: ISODA O- Output voltage or current value ...

Manufacture 10/100M Ethernet plus CVBS Ethernet over coaxial EOC Converter

Unit Price: $96.0 - $105.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
EOC101C-T/R: Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet over Coaxial Converter - Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax; - Simultaneous transmission of IP and CVBS over single ...

1.25g CWDM 1490nm SFP Module with RoHS Compliant

Unit Price: $30.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Description CWDM SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1490nm, Single Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 80KM. Theyare RoHS compliant and lead-free. Feature * Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data ...

Cat5e 19" Patch Panel with SGS Certification (P197-12C/18C/24C/48C)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Meet ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568B Fit for wires AWG22-26 Plug omsertopm life 200 cycles Plug insertion life 750 cycles Min Dielectric strength: When applied AC 750V or DC 1000V ...

Incredible Price Explosion Telephone with LCD Display

Unit Price: $199.0 - $299.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Incredible price Explosion Telephone with LCD display Features Analogue telephone matching with most PABX, PBX and PAX system Robust SMC 2600 glassfibre reinforced polyester ...

Multi Mode LC Optical Pigtail (CATV FTTH)

Unit Price: $0.65 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Pigtail We supply LC fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, these LC fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe