Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 19187 products in

Communication Module

category from 2393 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

RG6 Multi-Core CCTV Cable PVC Jacket

Unit Price: US $0.083 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

RG6 multi-core CCTV cable PVC jacket Specification: Conductor: Solid Copper Clad Steel Diameter: 0.81mm. (RG59), 1.02mm (RG6) Insulation: Polyethylene gas expansion(FPE), ...

8-Channel Video Optical Converter (VC1080)

Unit Price: $108.39 - $114.2 / Pairs
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

8-Channel Vedio Optical Converter Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or ...

White PVC Jacket Telecom 25pairs Cat3 Cable with 50core Connector

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

White PVC jacket telecom 25pairs CAT3 cable with 50core connector Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. ...

8/12 Port STP Shielded Cat. 5e Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

STP Cat. 5E Patch Panel A: 8 port STP Cat. 5E Patch Panel B: 12 port STP Cat. 5E Patch Panel * Desk type 8-port patch panel STP (shielded) Compatible EIA / TIA 568 B, ISO ...

FTTX Fiber Optical Termination Box, 4 Port

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

TB048 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern design concept. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX network, and easy use ...

64 Ports GSM Modem Pool Support at Command

Unit Price: US $1600.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 64 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 64 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 16 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 16 ...

10/100/1000m Ethernet Media Converter with 2 Ports RJ45

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

10/100/1000M Ethernet Fiber Switch with Two RJ45 10/100/1000-T to one 1000-F, Single Mode Dual Fiber 3 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and one ...

GoIP16 Ports GoIP Gateway

Unit Price: US $1344.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

GoIP GSM Gateway Specification: 1.16 GSM channels 2. Bulk SMS/USSD 3. Good ACD, ASR 4. Auto Balance and Recharge 5. VoIP SIP&H323 6. Remote Access 7. Optional SMS ...

CAT6 FTP Keystone Jack for CAT6 Shielded10 Gigabit Ethernet Solution

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Cat6 FTP Keystone Jack for Cat6 Shielded10 Gigabit Ethernet Solution Feature: 1. Housing: High temperature thermoplastic 2. Covered with metal that provides well anti-EMI ...

CWDM XFP 1270nm 10km Fiber Module (SPT-XC27TG-10D)

Unit Price: $198.0 - $242.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

SPT-XC27TG-10D 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition:Brand New Manufacturer:SOPTO Compatibility ...

Wireless Handheld Portable Barcode Data Collector (OBM-787)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Wirless Large Barcode Inventory Handheld with USB/RS232/PS2(OBM-787) Features: 1. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL Covers the full circulation of commodity: Receiving, shipping, cycle ...

10GB/S XFP 1310nm 10km Data-COM Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

Product Name:10Gb/s XFP 1310nm 10km Data-com Optical Transceiver 1) Hot pluggable 2) Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates 3) Below <2.5W power consumption 4) XFP MSA ...

5.8GHz RF Wireless Audio Module for Microphone, Speaker, Transceiver.

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

5.8 G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers SOYO-WM58G01 is a perfect high-quality digital wireless solution applicable to speakers, ...

FTP Cat5e LAN Cable/Network Cable

Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP

FTP Cat5e LAN Cable-Network Cable FTP CAT5E LAN CABLE Construction illuminate: * Twisted bare copper or single soft copper conductor * Insulating material(solid ...

RG6 Multi-Core CCTV Cable CCS Conductor PVC Jacket

Unit Price: US $0.083 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

RG6 multi-core CCTV cable CCS conductor PVC jacket Specification: Conductor: Solid Copper Clad Steel Diameter: 0.81mm. (RG59), 1.02mm (RG6) Insulation: Polyethylene gas ...

Cable Management

Unit Price: $0.1 - $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Models: LMC101 Technical characteristics 1. Made of high quality ABS plastic to avoid scratching, with detachable-surface faceplate design 2. Accomplish a clean and beautiful ...

1.25g 850nm 550m LC Connector SFP Compatible Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $16.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:100% Compatilbe 2:Brand new high quality 3:in stock 4:CE,RoHs,FCC certification Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 850nm ...

FTTX Fiber Optical Termination Box, 12 Port

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

TB112 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX network, and easy use in different ...

150Mbps in Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms 4 Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

Covering 800m Range Cost-Effective Radio Data Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Features: Short-range, low power, semi-duplex and transparent technology Integration of transmitting and receiving function High anti-interference and low BER Easy-to-use and ...

Bulk SMS 8 Port GSM Modem

Unit Price: US $250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - ...

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver Module (SPT-XENPAK-ER)

Unit Price: $600.0 - $750.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER Xenpak Transceiver Module SPT-XENPAK-ER Product Description SPT-XENPAK-ER:10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module 40km Description: Wavelength selectable to ...

Wireless Barcode Inventory Handheld with Scanner (OBM-787)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Wirless Large Barcode Inventory Handheld with USB/RS232/PS2(OBM-787) Features: 1. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL Covers the full circulation of commodity: Receiving, shipping, cycle ...

Sm/Mm Optical Media Converter

Unit Price: US $40.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Specification: Optical Media Converter Support2U rack (14 ch annels) or Independent use Support ITUT standard for DWDM/CWDM SupportSignal Transition between "MM to SM, SM to ...

10GB/S SFP T1330/R1270nm 40km Bidi Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: 10Gb/s SFP+ T1330/R1270nm 40km BiDi Optical Transceiver 1) SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector 2) Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 3) Digital ...

Cisco PA-Mc-2e1/120 Module Original Nib

Unit Price: US $4500.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Cisco new sealed original packing for new ones, and our own packing for used items, with additional Professional Packing for ...

RF Digital Wireless Microphone Module Solution (Audio Transmitter Receiver Module)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW

RF Digital Wireless Microphone Module Solution (Audio transmitter receiver module) 1. RF wireless microphone module 2. RF wireless transmitter receiver 3. RF wireless audio ...

Professional Telephone Voice Changer (G06)

Unit Price: $58.0 - $60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

Professional telephone voice changer We have had voice changers before but NEVER as good as this model. It's designed by an American Engineer who also developed our most ...

Outdoor Telephone Cable 25pairs PE Outer Jacket

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Outdoor telephone cable 25pairs PE outer jacket Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 ...

Follow Me PSTN GSM Gateway, GSM PSTN FWT with Lcr (Diverter Between GSM and PSTN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CPT, FCA

GSM PSTN gateway/ terminal Brand: Etross or OEM brand Model No.: Etross-8848GSM/PSTN Product name: GSM/PSTN FWT fixed wireless terminal with LCR Frequencies: Dual-band: ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe