Home » Product Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18782 products in

Communication Module

category from 2376 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cheap Price for Bluetooth Audio Transmitter Module Bluetooth Le Ibeacon

[Sep 17, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Port Modem Pool USB IMEI Changeable

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

USB 3.0 Female to Female Keystone Jack

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.1/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

USB 3.0 female to female Keystone Jack USB 3.0 female to coupler USB 3.0 female to connector

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

SFP+ CWDM Transceiver 1270nm~1330nm 10km Ddm (SPT-PC (27~33) TG-10D)

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $198.0 - $242.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

SPT-PC (27~33) TG-10D 1270nm~1330nm 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility The SPT-PC (27~33) ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ws-X6848-SFP-2t= Catalyst 6500 48-Port Gige: 80g Sys (Req. SFPs) Spare

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $25000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications WS-X6848-SFP-2T Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module With DFC4 Key Feactures and Benefits for WS-X6848-SFP-2T: Designed for high ...

GSM to Rj11 Adapter (YX-900)

[Sep 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $95.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Price Terms 100%T/T Payment Terms 100%T/T Specifications Feedback Voltage: 48V DC, 25mA minimum Ringing Voltage: 90V 25Hz Dialing tone frequency: 450Hz Power supply: 110/ 220VAC, 50/60Hz Advantages ...

1.25g SFP CWDM 80km Transceiver

[Sep 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: 1.25G SFP CWDM 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF 5 ) Hot-pluggable ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

40 Pon Ports Gepon Olt (ONT-E640T)

[Aug 14, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA

ONT-E640T is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, broadband fiber access system platform, developed by ONT. It is fully compliant to IEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Ethernet ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Single-Channel Gain Block Small Form Factor Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module Hnoa-G5300

[Sep 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HNOA-G5300 Single-Channel Gain Block Small form factor Pre-Amplifier EDFA module Product desctiption The HNOA-G5300 EDFA Module is a next-generation small form factor gain block platform with a ...

Icom IC-V8 VHF 144MHz Amateur Handheld FM Transceiver

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ICOM IC-V8 VHF 144MHz Amateur Handheld FM Transceiver Tough Construction The green polycarbonate front panel and aluminum die-cast chassis provide high reliability in the toughest conditions. The ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ttl to GPRS Module, GPRS DTU (USR-GPRS232-7S2)

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $37.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangxi, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Network Ethernet Conventer (GEA-8130A)

[Sep 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

Model: GEA-8130A Network Tester Overview: GEA-8130A Network Tester is a tester for Ethernet deployment and troubleshooting. It supports 10/100/1000M RJ45 electrical port and 100/1000M SFP optical port, ...

RoHS Compliant 1000ft CCA 26AWG Cable Cat5e UTP

[Sep 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ROHS compliant 1000ft CCA 26awg cable cat5e utp Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g 850nm 550m LC Connector SFP Compatible Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd with Ddmi

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $16.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:100% Compatilbe 2:Brand new high quality 3:in stock 4:CE,RoHs,FCC certification Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Twisted Pair Telephone Cable 50p

[Sep 09, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Twisted pair telephone cable 50p Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 Telephone cable 1. Conductor size can be ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bluetooth Le Beacon Ibeacon with Case for Ios and Android

[Sep 17, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

64 Ports GSM Modem Pool Support at Command

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1600.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 64 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 64 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 16 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 16 modems - Power button to ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g 1310nm SFP Ddm (SPT-P131G-20(D))

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.9 - $12.1/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Optical SFP Transceiver 20km 1310nm SPT-P131G-20D SFP CWDM 1.25G 0km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

UTP Cat. 6A Keystone Jack 180 Degree Toolless

[Sep 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.75/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

UTP Cat. 6A Keystone Jack Sell Point: 01. UTP Cat. 6A Keystone jack 180 degree toolless, it's able to cut the wires easier and no need any extra punching down tool. 02. Much helpful for the ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

CATV Optical Booster Power Amplifier Ha5100

[Sep 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HA5100 CATV Booster Optical Amplifier Product desscription 1.1550nm CATV optical Amplifier 2. Booster CATV EDFA 3. Wavelength 1540~1563nm 4. Low noise figure 5. High-saturated output power ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco PA-Mc-2e1/120 Module Original Nib

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $4500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Cisco new sealed original packing for new ones, and our own packing for used items, with additional Professional Packing for International Shipping Delivery ...

Icom IC-V85 IC-V85e VHF Ham Transceiver Radios

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ICOM IC-V85 IC-V85E VHF Ham Transceiver Radios Compact body While the IC-V85 provides a full 7 watts of output power, its 110mm* body height is compact enough to allow for easy carrying. * 41132 in ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial Uart to LAN/Ethernet Module Converter (USR-TCP232-T)

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $13.0 - $13.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work mode TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, UDP Server; Working model ...

[Province:Guangxi, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Access Network Multi-Service Analyzer (MST-3530G)

[Sep 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Box   
Trade Terms: FOB

Model: MST-3530G Access Network Multi-Service Tester Overview: Access network multi-service tester is a handheld and integrated tester which supports XDSL, GPON, WLAN and Ethernet service. It can make an ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wholesale Ios&Android System Bluetooth Ibeacon, Uuid Programmable Ibeacon

[Sep 17, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

ODF Terminal Box (JJ-12)

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $17.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 200 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Product Description Product Name: Fiber optic distribution box 12core Ued in FTTH Projects, which is used from fiber optic cable to the building, installed in the corridor, basement, room, and ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 SIM Card SMS Modem Pool Based on Wavecom Chipset

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

6cores Flat Telephone Cable 100m

[Sep 06, 2014]

Min. Order: 50000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

6cores FlatTelephone Cable 100m Temperature -20~70° C Storage temperature -20~70° C Tensile strength Super(N) Anti / compressive strength 300(N) Product structure Conductor: Bare copper ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g 1310nm 10km Ddm Cisco Compatiable (SPT-P131G-10(D))

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.9 - $12.1/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Optical SFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm SPT-P131G-10D SFP CWDM 1.25G 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Single-Channel Full Function Standard Booster EDFA Module Hloa-F5100

[Sep 19, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HLOA-F5100 Single-Channel Full Function Standard Booster EDFA module Product description The HLOA-F5100 standard Booster EDFA module provides high power, high reliability, and superior optical ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Jiangxi Guangxin Copper Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)