Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 21073 products in

Communication Module

category from 2439 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

High Gain 2.4G Antenna

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Huizhou Antenna Technology is a high-tech company in Guangdong Province. It is professionally engaged in designing, manufacturing and selling Car Antenna and mobile communication ...

2X2 Dual 10/100 Base-Tx Integrated RJ45 Connector

FOB Price: $2.61 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 972 Pieces
100Base-Tx 2x2 RJ45 Integrated Connector with Magnetics. Feature and Benefits: 1 RoHS peak wave solder temperature rating 260° C 2 Suitable for CAT 5 & 6 UTP cable or ...

1310/1550nm Dual Stage Steel Tube Optical Fiber Isolator

FOB Price: $24.0 - $25.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Single mode optical isolator made use of magnetic light crystals of Faraday Effect. The optical components allow the light to transit only one direction. The devices ...

1.25G 20km SM Bidi 1310/1550nm SFP Module with FCC CE (OSBL1G20-35/53)

FOB Price: $14.0 - $16.0 / Pairs
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Product Details Basic Info. Application: Communication Trademark: Olycom Type: Single-mode Fiber Origin: Shenzhen Connection Structure: LC Wavelength: 1310/1490nm ...

Big ABS, Asa Extrusion Radome

FOB Price: US $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1. Big ABS, ASA plastic extrusion radome for antenna cover. 2. Application: For basestation communication. 3. Features: Light weight to be easy to install, maintain and convey; ...

Aluminium Alloy Weatherproof Industrial Telephone Wireless Emergency Telephone

FOB Price: $200.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Aluminium Alloy Weatherproof Industrial Telephone Wireless Emergency Telephone FEATURES 1. All weather protection IP66 2. Tamper resistant fixings 3. Simple ...

RF Passive Wireless Microwave Aluminium Cavity Filter

FOB Price: $100.0 - $350.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
RF Passive Wireless Microwave Aluminium Cavity Filter Description: Material: Aluminium Processing: CNC Milling Surface finish: Silver plated Manufacturer of RF ...

Analogue/VoIP/SIP Emergency Telephone Door Phone Lift Intercom Phone Elevator Phone

FOB Price: $90.0 - $280.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Analogue/VoIP/SIP Emergency Telephone Door Phone Lift Intercom Phone Elevator Phone FEATURES Standard Analogue phone Robust housing, constructed of cold rolled steel ...

New Arrival Waterproof RJ45 Network Device Lightning Protection Wall Mount Gigabit Poe ...

FOB Price: $40.0 - $90.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
New Arrival Waterproof RJ45 Network Device Lightning Protection Wall Mount Gigabit POE Surge Protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD/SS

Cat. 3 Telephone Rj11 Connector Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Keystone Jack Cat.3 RJ11(6P4C) Keystone Jack According to UL 1863 Current rating: 1.5 Amp Max Specifications: Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 6 ...

Single Port 10/100base RJ45 Jack with Poe Function (Tab Down)

FOB Price: $0.72 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1500 Pieces
Single Port 100Base PoE RJ45 Integrated Jack with Magnetics, with the addition of power feeding over signal pairs. Feature and Benefits: 1 RoHS peak wave solder temperature ...

Gpon-ONU Sff

FOB Price: US $28.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) is the leading technology being used in FTTX (FTTH) deployments. PON is different than other optical network topologies in that it is a ...

Precision Mould Plastic Housing, Plastic Housing Shell Case

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Precision mould plastic housing, plastic housing shell case Surface: As your requirement Material: Steel / aluminum / brass / iron / zinc / alloy Any other material and ...

Combiner Power Splitter 2 Way, 380-2700MHz N-Female Connector Power Divider

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Combiner /Power Splitter/power divider 2 Way, 380-2700MHz N-female connector Specifications 1. Manufacturer of RF components 2. Low insertion loss 3. LOW VSWR 5. ...

Multi-Channel Autodial Industrial Telephone Weahterproof Intercom Emergency Telephone

FOB Price: $200.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Multi-Channel Autodial Industrial Telephone Weahterproof Intercom Emergency Telephone FEATURES 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Inductive coupler fitted as standard for ...

Pabx Hybrid Telephone System Cp832-424 with Pcid

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Excelltel PABX Hybrid Keyphone Pabx CP832-424 PC billing software management Model Name: CDX-832-424 Capacity: Card expandable structure From 4 to 8 CO lines, 16 to 24 ...

High Performance Radio Data Module Covering 800m Range

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features: Short-range, low power, semi-duplex and transparent technology Integration of transmitting and receiving function High anti-interference and low BER Easy-to-use and ...

100m HDMI Extender (bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
100m HDMI Extender(bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable) Introduction The HDMI Over Single Coax Extender sends HDMI signals Over just one 75Ohm Coaxial cable -- up to100m away. ...

Power Splitter/Power Divider/Combiner 4way, 380-2700MHz, N-Female Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 Way Combiner /Power Splitter/power divider, 380-2700MHz N-female connector Picture show: Specification of the 2 ...

Industrial Intercom, Vandal Resistant Phone, Emergency Intercom Phone

FOB Price: $200.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Industrial Intercom, Vandal Resistant Phone, Emergency Intercom Phone FEATURES 1. VoIP/SIP phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. All weather protection ...

2.5GB/s SFP Optical Transceiver with DDMI

FOB Price: $1.0 - $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD(Isolator)/APD, Single-Mode, 80km, X Stands for Operating Temperature Parameter: If X=1, for 0~70º C; If X=2, for ...

2X6 Gigabit Poe+ Connector RJ45 Jack with LED (Y/G)

FOB Price: $14.4 - $16.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 216 Pieces
1000Base-T (Gigabit) 2x6 PoE RJ45 Integrated Connectors with Magnetics, with the addition of power feeding over signal pairs. ELECTRICAL SPECFICATIONS at 25° C: 1. Turn ...

Hot Sell USB Module CH340

FOB Price: $0.001 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1 Prouduct Description 1.100% of the stock. 2. Quality and cheap, fast delivery. 3. Engaged in IC industry more than 25 years. 4. Gold membership. 2 Our ...

Clean Room Knzd-63 Kntech Flushed Mounting Type

FOB Price: $1.0 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Clean room KNZD-63 kntech flushed mounting type Made of industrial environments that need an intercom telephone which can with stand rough usage & treatment. Application ...

RoHS List FTP/ SFTP CAT6 Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: CAT 6 standard module meet with the requirement for current network transmission, meanwhile, it takes later update performance into consideration. The shielded layer ...

155m&1.25g SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

Gpon WiFi Eoc Master Slave with CATV Coaxial Line Interface

FOB Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GPON WIFI EoC Master Slave with CATV Coaxial Line Interface EoC Slave Brief Discription EOS-402-W terminal equipment is used to construct two-layer Ethernet transmission ...

5pairs Lsa Disconnection Module/Krone Module

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Description: 10 Pair Connection Module NOTE: 1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver 2. ...

Vandal Resistant Prison Telephone, Inmate Handset Phone Jail Vandalproof Telephone

FOB Price: $90.0 - $280.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Vandal Resistant Prison Telephone, Inmate Handset Phone Jail Vandalproof Telephone FEATURES 1. Simple installation 2. Fast-fit terminal connection 3. Full Keypad with ...

Outdoor Cabinet with 1 Door for Base Station

FOB Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe