Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 22310 products in

Communication Module

category from 2445 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

BNC Male to Female Gas Tube Surge Arrester

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description: BNC male to Female Gas Tube surge arrester Surge Arrestor type: Gas Tube Frequency: DC-3G VSWR: ≤ 1.15 Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.15dB Impedance: 50 ohms Maximum ...

STB Module Outdoor Distribution Box

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Outdoor Distribution Box Fiber optic distribution box Multi-Service Box Subscriber Terminal Block Fiber optic terminal box The STB module provide a connection point between an ...

8ports 16ports 32ports 1u Rack Mount 19'' LCD Cat5 Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $746.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature: 19"LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/ CAT switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to1024*768 75Hz. · ...

1X2 Ethernet RJ45 Connector W/O Transformer

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
1*2 Double Ethernet RJ45 Connector Integrated LEDs are available in a variety of colors as below, Information for LED polarity options,

Low Power Wireless Data Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
This wireless data module has high reliability and low BER (bit error rate) Used for rapid implementation of cable-free data links Supports low-power applications and WOR ...

External Modulation Advanced Type CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
External Modulation Advanced Type CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter Description: 1.Wavelength(nm):1548~1563 2.Output ...

IP67 Outdoor Stainless Steel Housing RJ45 Poe Surge Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $40.0 - $90.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
New Arrival IP67 Outdoor Stainless Steel Housing RJ45 Network Device POE Surge Lightning Protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD/SS

5.8GHz RF Wireless Audio Module (Tx and Rx)

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
5.8GHz RF Wireless Audio Module (Tx and Rx) Features and functions: 1. HDCD sound quality, sampling ratio as high as 64k@16bit*2. 2. Low power consumption. 3. Digital ...

High Quality CAT6 Unshielded Keystone

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Executive standards: YD/T926.3, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568-C Product characteristics: Unshielded cat6 standard RJ45 information module 180° IDC routing mode Adopting ...

UK Telephone Phone Bt Plug to Rj11 Socket Adapter Converter

FOB Price: $0.17 - $0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
UK TELEPHONE PHONE BT PLUG TO RJ11 SOCKET ADAPTER CONVERTER; UK/US adaptor to convert a US RJ11 plug into a UK BT plug; This RJ11 to BT Adaptor can be used to connect an RJ11 plug ...

1.25g 1000m SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

CATV Trunk Amplifier/Outdoor 2 Way Line Amplifier

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trunk amplifier -- 40dB Summary GM1040 line trunk amplifier, 2 ouputs, 40db gain, bi-directional transmission, high precision dipliexer, working ranage: 5-1000mhz. ...

FTP Cat. 6 Modular Jack

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FTP Cat. 6 modular Jack Description FTP Cat. 6 modular Jack uses overall bright nickel plating metal shell, 360 degrees full shield design, offers reliable EMC shield ...

4-20mA 0-5V High Low Signal Comparison Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
2-in, 1-out High or Low Analog signal comparison selection isolated transmitter Features: 2-channel analog signal input directly, get the sum of The inputs and output the ...

Outdoor Aluminum Cabinet with 3 Doors for Base Station

FOB Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

Softel Sc/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Softel SC/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator -------------------------------------------------- A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light ...

RJ45 Network Cable Splitter

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
RJ45 Network Cable Splitter Specificaions 1. FTP Connector with golden ethernet splitter. 2. Support 1 to 2 LAN cable 3. RJ45 8P8C male to 2x Female connector. 4. ...

R-8024b RS485 4-Channel Analog Output Module for Industrial Automation Control Systems

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features - Resolution: 12-bit - Input Type: V, mA - Range: +/-10V, +/-20mA, 4-20mA - Channel independent configuration - Accuracy: +/-0.1%FSR current output; +/-0.2%FSR ...

1X4-Channel Bidirectional Optical Fiber CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $47.0 - $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Competitive CWDM manufacturer in China. BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to ...

N Female to Female Gas Tube Surge Arrester

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description: N Female to Female Gas Tube surge arrester Surge Arrestor type: Gas Tube Frequency: DC-3G VSWR: ≤ 1.15 Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.15dB Impedance: 50 ohms Maximum ...

High Performance 50/100mw Radio Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Tiny, cost-effective ODM radio module with microcontroller Compact dimensions: 47 x 26 x 10mm Supports low-power applications and WOR (wake-on radio) Built-in software stack ...

Telephone Accessory 2-Line, T-Jack Modular Triplex Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Triplex Adaptor A: 6P4C B: 6P6C C: 8P8C Service: Customers logo: Acceptable Changing on material: Color, shape, construction; Acceptable 100% inspection before packing ...

High Quality 3km 1.25g Bidi SFP Module

FOB Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High quality 3km 1.25G BiDi SFP Module 1.25G BiDi SFP Module Specifications SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1310T/1550R and 1310R/1550T, Single Mode, SC Connector, Single Fiber, 3KM. ...

Cat5 Data Line 100Mbps RJ45 24 Channels Ethernet Surge Protector

FOB Price: $150.0 - $270.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cat5 data line 100Mbps 24 channels Ethernet Surge Protector Model: SN-RJ45/24 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE A) The SPD should be connected in series between the protected ...

2.4GHz RF Stereo Wireless Modules Solution (Transmitter Receiver) (SOYO-WM24G02)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
2.4GHz RF Stereo Wireless Modules Solution(Transmitter Receiver) >>> Features: 1. Digital transmission 2. Lowest latency time 3. Strong anti-inference 4. Broadcasting mode ...

155m/1.25g Sm/Mm Fiber Optical Transceiver Compatible with Cisco and Huawei

FOB Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

2g LC SFP Module with High Quality

FOB Price: $31.0 - $37.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Basic Info Model NO.: OSPL2G40D Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, FCC Distance: 40km Trademark: Olycom Origin: Shenzhen Application: Communication ...

High Quality FTP 8p8c RJ45 CAT6 Modular Plug

FOB Price: US $0.057 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
8P8C, 8P6C, 6P4C, 6P6C...Material: PC plastic & Gold plated copper for metal part

Outdoor Cabinet with 2 Doors for Telecom Industry

FOB Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

Gpon WiFi Eoc Master Slave with CATV Coaxial Line Interface

FOB Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GPON WIFI EoC Master Slave with CATV Coaxial Line Interface EoC Slave Brief Discription EOS-402-W terminal equipment is used to construct two-layer Ethernet transmission ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe