Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,505 products in

Communication Module

category from about 870 manufacturers & suppliers

8CH CWDM with ABS Box Package

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

High Efficiency Boardband 1800MHz 50W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Efficiency Boardband 1800MHz 50W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

10/100/1000Mbps 16 Ports Network Switch for CCTV (SW16G)

FOB Price: $62 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
16 Port Enhanced & Full Gigabit Switch with Built in Power (SW16G) Description: SW16G is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. ...

Sc Interface Bidi SFP 80km SFP Module/Optical Module

FOB Price: $5 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC interface bidi sfp 80Km sfp module sfp 1.25Gbps 80km FR-DT SFP Part number: DF-TK-1310-TR Data rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength(Tx/Rx): 1310nm Distance: 80km Laser: FP Fiber: ...

Ge (IC200UDD164) Micro 64 PLC

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The Micro 64 PLC is big on features, expandable to 176 I/O points to fast cycle times, robust instruction set, and generous memory to allow more flexible programming. The optional ...

Vista-E10-341 4fe WiFi Eoc Slave

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4FE WiFi Eoc Slave Description VISTA-E10-341 is an active EOC salve which is designed and developed on the basis of digital modem technology and the industry recognized ...

1*8 CWDM with Cassette Packaging

FOB Price: $88 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide Pass ...

SFP Fiber Transceiver 155Mbps 1550nm Dfb 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS01L15-80D, SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver, 155Mbps 1550nm 80km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

Outdoor Weatherproof &Vandalproof Call Box Handfree Emergency Phone

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Outdoor Weatherproof &Vandalproof Call Box Handfree Emergency Phone Features: 7. Weather protection IP65-IP66 8. Fast-fit terminal connection 1. Robust housing, ...

UTP Cat5e for Waterproof Cable

FOB Price: US $20 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Waterproof cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, 19 Inch Rack

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
110 wiring block with legs 1) Fit for with-legs 2) Provided 100 pairs 3) Easy to assemble 4) Wiring board can Panel Frame: Carbon Steel Material for Base, Cable Binder, IDC ...

High Efficiency Boardband 600MHz 30W RF & Microwave Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Efficiency Boardband 600MHz 30W RF & Microwave Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

1000Mbps 10 Ports Network Switch with 2 Ports SFP (SW0802SFPB-3)

FOB Price: $52 - $53 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1000Mbps 10 Ports Network Switch with 2 Ports SFP (SW0802SFPB-3) Description: SW0802SFPB-3 is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network ...

Ge (IC200UDD212) Micro 28 PLC

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The Micro 28 PLC is big on features with the built-in 28 I/O (expandable to 140 I/O) points to fast cycle times, two built-in serial ports, robust instruction set, and generous ...

Vista-B13-201 1ge Desktop FTTH ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1GE Desktop FTTH ONU Description GPON VISTA-B13-201 series ONU, which is with powerful interoperability and low cost, provide triple-play services to the subscribers in FTTx ...

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mini CWDM Module

FOB Price: $152 - $170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide Pass ...

Multimode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25gbps 850nm 550m LC

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS12L85-05D, Multimode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver, 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: ...

Emergency Metro Phone Vandal Resistant Tunnel Phone Weatherproof Subway Phone

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Emergency Metro Phone Vandal Resistant Tunnel Phone Weatherproof Subway Phone Features: 1. Weather proof protection to IP66-IP67 2. Programmable for auto-dial 3. ...

Rack Mount USB &PS2 cable 8 port 17'' LED Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

SFTP CAT6 in Double Bc Copper Braid Connect Computer with Networking

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable Specifications: 1. Conductor: 0.57± 0.01mm(23AWG) Bare copper 2. Insulation: 1.10± 0.03mm HDPE 3. Filler 4. Shield: Pet/Al Foil 5. Drain ...

10g XFP DWDM 850nm Multimode SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G XFP DWDM 850nm Multimode SFP Optical Module Features: 1. Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths 2. Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM ...

High Quality Professional Customized 600MHz 30W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Quality Professional Customized 600MHz 30W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

10 Ports 1000Mbps Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports (SW0802SFP-3)

FOB Price: $37 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
10 Ports 1000Mbps Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports (SW0802SFP-3) Description: SW0802SFP-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network ...

86 Type Network Face Plate Double Port

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
One port, double port, triple port, surface mount box Suitable for various modules and multimedia interfaces Contact resistance: 10-500ohm Insulation Resistance: 100M ohm at 100 ...

SFP transceiver Dulex 155m~10G short/long distance

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

Ge (IC200UDD220) Micro 20 PLC

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The Micro 20 PLC is big on features, expandable to 132 I/O points to fast cycle times, robust instruction set, and generous memory to allow more flexible programming. The optional ...

Vista-B13-204 4ge Gpon FTTH ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4GE GPON FTTH ONU Description GPON VISTA-B13-204 series ONU, which is with powerful interoperability and low cost, it provides triple-play services for the subscribers in FTTx ...

Fiber Optic CWDM for Transmitters and Fiber Lasers

FOB Price: $115 - $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

Bidi 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 1.25gbps 80km Sc 3.3V/5V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
FA-TC912S35-80&FA-TC912S53-80, 1x9 Optical Fiber Transceiver, 1.25Gbps BIDI TX1310nm/RX1550nm&TX1550nm/RX1310nm, 80km SC 3.3V Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: ...

Relaible Weatherproof Emergency Phone, Handfree Industry Phone, Vandal Resistant Intercom

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Relaible Weatherproof Emergency Phone, Handfree Industry phone, Vandal Resistant Intercom Product Description: 1. DC 5V powered or PoE 2. Support 2 SIP account 3. RJ45 ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe