Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,405 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,300 manufacturers & suppliers

10g DWDM 80km Duplex SM SFP Transceiver with High Quality

FOB Price: $720 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Details Basic Info. Application:Communication ...

New Products 2014 Innovative Product Hotel Telephone Hot Sales Corded Fancy Telephones

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Related products: Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo ,calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, ...

4-20mA 0-5V High Low Signal Comparison Isolation Amplifier

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
2-in 1-out High or Low Analog signal comparison selection isolated transmitter DIN 2X1 ISO C-P-O-S Features: 2-channel analog signal input directly, get the sum of The ...

UTP CAT6A Keystone Jack Modular Jack Toolless Type

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
UTP Cat6A keystone Jack,Toolless type,180degree ELECTRIC 1.VOLTAGE RATING : 125 VAC RMS 2.CURRENT RATING : 1.5 AMP 3.CONTACT RESISTANCE : 100 MILLIOHMS MAX ...

1.25gbps Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS12L15-80D, Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, 1.25Gbps 1550nm 80km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

8ports 1u Rack Mount 15'' LCD Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $406 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature: · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

Telephone Adaptor Jack to 2 Jacks with Wire 6p4c 8p8c (pH2203)

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Item: Telephone adaptor jack to 2 jacks 6P2C 6P4C 6P6C 8P8C 8P4C (PH2203) FAQ: Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer? We are professional manufacturer for ...

J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Industrial Handfree Telephone

FOB Price: $1400 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Industrial Handfree Telephone Product Description: 1. There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, GSM/3G) 2. Robust ...

Boardband 2100MHz WCDMA 75W Radio Frequency RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Boardband 2100MHz WCDMA 75W Radio Frequency RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Dustproofexplosion Proof Telephone Knex1 Company

FOB Price: $660 - $698 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Dustproofexplosion proof Telephone KNEX1 company Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box Railway, metro, ...

Network Switch with 2 Ports RJ45 + 1 Port Sc Fiber (SW0201SC)

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Network Switch with 2 Ports RJ45 + 1 Port Sc Fiber(SW0201SC) Description: SW0201SC is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network ...

FTP Cat5e for Lszh Cable

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat5e cat6 LSZH cable Cat5e Cable Packing FAQ * Whether these products quality assured? Our company wire harness are UL listed. Also, we have strict QC, all ...

Vista-B03-604 Ace 4fe & 1WiFi FTTH ONU

FOB Price: $34 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4FE+WiFi FTTH ONU Description VISTA-B03-604 is and EPON ONU for CATV operators to access SOHO broadband, speed up FTTH broadband and apply in FTTH/FTTD network. Based on ...

155Mbps SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS01L13-20D, SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver, 155Mbps 1310nm 20km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

8 ports 1U 17 inch LED KVM Drawer over IP

FOB Price: US $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

120 Type Face Plate with High Quality

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: 1 PC/plastic bag or according to customer's requirement. Delivery Detail: 7 days Specifications 3port face plate 120 type Faceplate ...

J&R Emergency Speaker Phone Elevator Phone Indusrial Intercom

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Emergency Speaker Phone Elevator Phone Indusrial Intercom Product Description: 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust housing, constructed of cold rolled steel with ...

1.8g-2.0g 16W FDD Lte High Efficiency RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1.8G-2.0G 16W FDD LTE High Efficiency RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

IP Waterproof Wall-Mounted Telephone, Water and Dust Proof Type IP Telephones

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
IP waterproof wall-mounted telephone, water and dust proof type IP telephones Description: Defend grade: GB 4208-93 IP 66 / IP 67 Call capability of phone: GB/T ...

100Mbps Plastic Housing Waterproof Poe Surge Protector

FOB Price: $27 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
100Mbps Plastic Housing Waterproof POE Surge Protector Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD

PCBA for ADSL / VDSL Splitters

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
Our company is specialized in manufacturing of PCB and Assembly (SMT, AI, MI) along with purchasing service of electronic components / parts for ADSL splitters, ADSL filters, VDSL ...

2.4GHz RF Stereo Wireless Modules Solution (Transmitter Receiver) (SOYO-WM24G02)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
2.4GHz RF Stereo Wireless Modules Solution(Transmitter Receiver) >>> Features: 1. digital transmission 2. lowest latency time 3. strong anti-inference 4. broadcasting mode ...

Stainless Steel Back Mounting Bracket

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Stainless Steel Back Mounting Bracket A: 19 inch 100 Pairs Profile Rod B: 150 Pairs Mounting Frame for 19" Cabinet C: 150 Pairs Mounting Frame for 19" Cabinet B: 100 Pairs ...

0108 Channel Optical Fiber Demux Mux CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $22.15 - $25.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode CWDM The Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured ...

Original Huawei Ma5675 Epon Wireless ONU, with 4ge + 4 Pots + WiFi

FOB Price: $95 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Original Huawei MA5675 EPON WIRELESS ONU, with 4GE + 4 POTS + WIFI Huawei SmartAX MA567X series products (MA5671/MA5673/MA5675/MA5675M) are indoor ONU devices oriented to ...

1.25gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 30km Reach

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 30km Reach Features: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 30km transmission ...

CAT6 SFTP Cable 0.58mm Bc Pass Fluke PVC 305m

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
UTP Cat5e 4Pair 24AWG 0.45mmCCA PVC Product Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): ...

Techwin Tw2040 Microwave USB Power Sensor Measurement

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Techwin Microwave USB Power Sensor Measurement Product Overview: USB Power Sensor is the new generation micro power sensor which is adopting highly-integrated ...

Fiber Optical SFP Module 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS01L13-40D, Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver, 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

China manufacturer 17'' 8 port VGA LED KVM switch

FOB Price: US $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe