Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18877 products in

Communication Module

category from 2377 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

Poe Pd Isolated Module

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $9.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Feature PoE Module - Special for IP Cameras, with segregate Compatible with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet standard PoE port power can be up to 15.4W Standard modular design, embedded PCB design ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Duct 100-Pair Telephone Cable with PE Jacket

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Duct 100-pair telephone cable with PE jacket For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable with competitive ...

Outdoor FTP Cat5e LAN Network Cable / Shielded Twisted LAN Cable

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Outdoor FTP CAT5e Lan Network Cable / Shielded Twisted LAN Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 40km Reach LC Connector SFP Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 20km Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: $16.0 - $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 40km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ws-X6848-SFP-2t= Catalyst 6500 48-Port Gige: 80g Sys (Req. SFPs) Spare

[Oct 01, 2014]

Unit Price: US $25000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications WS-X6848-SFP-2T Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module With DFC4 Key Feactures and Benefits for WS-X6848-SFP-2T: Designed for high ...

Outdoor Wall Type Patch Panel 72 Cores

[Sep 29, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

1.72 cores 2. Cold-roll steel material 3. Outdoor use, Easy for management 4. Suitable for ST, SC, LC, FC...Adapter 5. Manufacture Outdoor Wall-mount Fiber Optic patch panel is mainly used for ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

5.8 G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Set   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

5.8 G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers SOYO-WM58G01 is a perfect high-quality digital wireless solution applicable to speakers, headphones, microphones(mics) ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Cat. 5e RJ45 Inline Coupler (GL-1227)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.82 - $0.9/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

SURFACE MOUNT BOXES CAT-5E IN LINE COUPLER Plastic RJ45 Inline Coupler UNShielded Quick RJ45 Inline Coupler RJ45 Inline Coupler Shielded Specification UTP CAT5E In-line coupler /keystone Jack ...

[Province:Guangxi, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Access Network Multi-Service Analyzer (MST-3530G)

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Box   
Trade Terms: FOB

Model: MST-3530G Access Network Multi-Service Tester Overview: Access network multi-service tester is a handheld and integrated tester which supports XDSL, GPON, WLAN and Ethernet service. It can make an ...

Original Motorla Portable Two-Way Radio Gp328 Gp340

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Original MOTORLA Portable Two-Way Radio GP328 GP340 Feature: Compact, Versatile and Easy to Use Instant communication is important to many operations, as is the ability to be mobile and move ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bluetooth Mini Ibeacon Bluetooth Le Beacon Module Build-in Ibeacon

[Sep 27, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT and claim a ...

[Province:Sichuan, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Em22 Eoc Headend

[Aug 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 50 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

EM22 is the headend equipment for CATV and broadband data access system, it has two low loss EOC signal insertion ports (i. E., up to 2 paths of IP data. ), two CATV signal input ports and two IP/CATV ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Prot SMS / MMS / CDMA 3G Bulk SMS Modem Pool

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

XFP CWDM 10g Fiber Optical Transceiver 10km CWDM XFP (SPT-XC29TG-10D)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $220.0 - $650.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

XFP CWDM 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver 10km CWDM XFP SPT-XC29TG-10D 10G CWDM XFP 1290nm 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial Uart Ttl to Ethernet/ TCP IP Module (USR-TCP232-E)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $20.0 - $24.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-E: Dual Serial TTL to Ethernet/TCP/IP Module Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol stack, stable and ...

IP Camera Pd Module

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $9.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Feature PoE Module - Special for IP Cameras, with segregate Compatible with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet standard PoE port power can be up to 15.4W Standard modular design, embedded PCB design ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

2.5gbps 550m Mm SFP Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $10.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Part number: DF-TK-1310/850 Sensitivity: ≤ -19dBm Features Up to 2.5 Gbps bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Outdoor Use Telephone Cable with Messenger

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Outdoor use telephone cable with messenger For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable with competitive price ...

500MHz UTP CAT6 Patch Cables Ethernet LAN Network Internet

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.91/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

500MHz UTP CAT6 Patch Cables Ethernet Lan Network Internet Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): ...

[Province:Hunan, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Eoc Master and Slaves (HI6400M & HI6400SD)

[Sep 16, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

EOC master & slave HI6400M & HI6400SD Advantage of eoc 1. No need to upgrade the current network of coaxial 2. No need to re-erection of the new cable to the user's home 3. Be able to provide the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Mount Box/ Surface Jack/Surface Box

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Surface Box/ Keystone/Mount Box/Surface Jack Cat5e single port UTP RJ45 surface jack P/N: L40103 Wall outlet and keystone jack, single coupler, it features dual color-coded wiring label with both ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC, 1X4, ABS Packaging, SC/APC)

[Sep 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Fiber Optic Splitter 1. Prot Configuration: 1xN, 2XN 2. Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multimode 3. Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm 4. Packing Stype: ABS, Steel Tube, Casstte, Tray, Rack 5. Connector: ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

Digital Wireless Audio Module\Wireless Headphone Module\Wireless Microphone Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Set   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Wirless audio modules\Wireless modules\Wireless headphone modules\Wireless microphone modules Features: 1). Frequency: 2.400-2.483GHz 2). Channels: 20(at most 125) 3). Two types of input ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

1W/2W Fixed Volt. Input Isolated DC-DC Converter

[Sep 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: EXW

1W/2W 3-24VDC Fixed Input, Regulated Dual Output DC/DC Converter 3.3V/5V/9V/12V/15V/24V Isolated DC-DC Power Converter Features: Low cost, small size. High power density. High galvantic ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Dinstar GSM Gateway with 16 Channels, 16 Ports GSM/CDMA VoIP Gateway

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

16 channel GSM gateway DWG2000-16G, DWG2000 series VoIP GSM/CDMA/WCDMA Gateway is a new product that used to effectively implement the smooth transition from PSTN and GSM/CDMA/WCDMA to the VoIP network. ...

[Province:Guangxi, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Gigabit Ethernet Conventer (GEA-8130A)

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Model: GEA-8130A Network Tester Overview: GEA-8130A Network Tester is a tester for Ethernet deployment and troubleshooting. It supports 10/100/1000M RJ45 electrical port and 100/1000M SFP optical port, ...

Kenwod TM-281A TM-481A High Power Base Radio

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

KENWOD TM-281A TM-481A High Power Base Radio TM481A: UHF400-430/440-480MHz TM281A: VHF136-174MHz On or off the road, Kenwd's TM-281A TM-281 is a mobile radio you can always count on. As tough as ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ibeacon Cc2541 Bluetooth 4.0 BLE Version 1.3.1 with Cr2450 Battery

[Sep 27, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.5/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT and claim a ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bulk SMS 8 Port GSM Modem

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 4channel 10km 40g Qsfp Lr (SPT-QSFP+-LR4)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $1500.0 - $1800.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

SPT-QSFP+-LR4 1271nm/1291nm/1311nm/1331nm 4channel 10km 40G QSFP LR DDM optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Jiangxi Guangxin Copper Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)