Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 24,020 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,412 manufacturers & suppliers

CSR Data Transmit Classii Bluetooth Module

FOB Price: $3.75 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CSR Transmit Data module Full of Certification: BQB, RED, FCC, IC, KC EH-MA41 is a class 2 Bluetooth® 2.1+EDR (Enhanced Data Rates) module. It is a highly integrated and ...

12.7*10mm Reducer Microduct Connector

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.422 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
The Micro Duct Connectors make splicing MicroDuct fast and easy. Simply push the Micro Ducts into the center of the coupling. No tools are required. The coupler can be connected ...

Hybrid Duplexor Cavity 2-Way DIN 2025-2200MHz Combiner

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Hybrid duplexor cavity 2-way DIN 2025-2200mhz combiner Company profile Shang hai Xiaowei Equipment Co., LTD (Xiaowei) was established in 2011, Shanghai, which is a company ...

Pon Module Suitable for Gepon Olt

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
EPON Module Description EPON PON Module, Suitable for EPON or GEPON OLT, SC/UPC Port EPON Module Feature * Bi-directional * 1.25Gbps Upstream/1.25Gbps Downstream * Complies ...

Plastic Housing IP65 Poe Surge Protector

FOB Price: $15 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Plastic Housing IP65 POE Surge Protector Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD

High Performance Wireless Rola Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Wireless RF Transceiver with high power and long RF line of sigh range Strong anti-interference and low BER (bit error rate) using enhanced FEC technology Integrated quality TI ...

2 Port USB and Audio Kvm Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Free combo Webitelecomms CS-21UA 2ports KVM SWITCH, it can control 2 servers via a single console (USB) and allows users to switch between computers via buttons on the front ...

19 Inch Wiring Manager for Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Plastic Wiring manager without legs Specifications 1. Wiring manager / wiring management 2. With or without legs 3.4 rings 4. Plastic Descriptions This cable manager ...

Fibre Optik Module for Wdm Series

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
DWDM Module DWDM 2CH/4CH/8CH/16CH Series DWDM module is a passive optical multiplexer/demultiplexer designed for metro access Applications that represent the state of the ...

UTP CAT6A 180degree Tooless Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
UTP Cat. 6a 180 Degree tooless Keystone Jake ADVANTAGE: 1. Automatic Machine Produce, short leading & quality stable 2. Competitive price 3. OEM & ODM 4. Welcome to factory ...

Factory Supply 2/3/4/6/8/10 Pairs Cat3 Telephone Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
Factory Supply 2/3/4/6/8/10 Pairs Cat3 Telephone Cable Specifications: 1)1 Pair Cat3 Telephone Cable 1Px24AWG BC/CCA Conductor+0.90mm PE Insulation+3.0PVC jacket 2)2 Pair ...

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $72 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide Pass ...

SIM7000e Module Supports Lte Cat-M1 (eMTC) and Nb-Iot up to 375kbps Data Transfer

FOB Price: $15 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SIM7000E module supports LTE CAT-M1(eMTC) and NB-IoT up to 375kbps data transfer The SIM7000E is Tri-Band LTE-FDD and Dual-Band GPRS/EDGE module solution in a SMT ...

Industrial Emergency Telephone Waterproof IP Phone Weather Resistant Telephone

FOB Price: $252 - $260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description KNSP-04 industrial telephone waterproof IP phone weather resistant telephone feature: DTMF(Dual Tone Multi Frequency) Standard and SMART Analogue and ...

2017 New Ti Cc2540 BLE Module for Data Wireless Transmit

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
2017 TI CC2540 BLE Module for data Wireless transmit Product Description SR-BM03BLE01 The SR-BM03BLE01 module is a cost-effective, low-power, true system-on-chip (SoC) for ...

Best Price CAT6 UTP RJ45 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Best Price Cat6 UTP RJ45 Keystone Jack Item No.: LK-6KJU013 Product Name: Cat6 UTP RJ45 Keystone Jack Color: Different Material: Gold plated/Tinned/Nickeled... ...

Telephone Booth, Industrial Acoustic Booth, Noise-Proof Booth

FOB Price: $190 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Telephone Booth, Industrial Acoustic Booth, Noise-proof Booth APPLICATIONS: • Refi neries • Aerospace • Nuclear facilities • Factories • ...

Intercom Communication System for Construction Elevator Hoist

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Specifically designed and manufactured to provide CRYSTAL CLEAR, communications to help create a safer work environment, which increases PRODUCTIVITY and ...

2016 New Style Faceplate (face plate) for Module 86*86

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50000 Pieces
1.1/2 ports face plate (faceplate) 2. Application: Networking 3.1/2 port and single/double modular 4.86*86 1 port faceplate (face plate) with modular 86*86 Used in ...

1.25gbps SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS12L13-20D, SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver, 1.25Gbps 1310nm 20km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: ...

SFTP CAT6 in Double Bc Copper Braid Connect Computer with Networking

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable Specifications: 1. Conductor: 0.57± 0.01mm(23AWG) Bare copper 2. Insulation: 1.10± 0.03mm HDPE 3. Filler 4. Shield: Pet/Al Foil 5. Drain ...

Fiber Optic CWDM for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

2500MHz 20W Tdd-Lte 8 Channel High Efficiency RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
2500Mhz 20W TDD-LTE 8 Channel High Efficiency RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Landline Phone Explosion-Proof Telephone SUS Intercom Telephone Elevator Telephone

FOB Price: $100 - $299 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Landline Phone Explosion-Proof Telephone SUS Intercom Telephone Elevator telephone Specifications: 1. Emergency phone 2. Auto dial Telephone 3. Paging system telephone ...

Best Price 8 Pairs Disconnection Module for Sale

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Guangzhou Lulink Hot Sale Disconnection Module 8 pairs Disconnection Module Details: 1. The modules are compatible with KRONE LSA-PLUS modules. 2. The design of contacts ...

UTP5e Cable Network Connection

FOB Price: $0.92 - $0.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Cables include: CAT5e/CAT6 /CAT7 UTP/FTP/SFTP. Conductor materials: CCAG, CCAG, CCA, 4 CCA + 4 CCS, 4 CCA. Conductor diameter: Single chain: 0.40mm / 0.45mm 0.56mm / 0.57mm / ...

Telephone Hood, Acoustic Booth for Outdoor/Indoor, Noise Proof Phone Hoods

FOB Price: $190 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Telephone Hood, Outdoor Hood, Noise Proof Phone Hood APPLICATIONS: • Refi neries • Aerospace • Nuclear facilities • Factories • Chemical ...

Multi-Frequency Intercom Communication System Convenient Communication

FOB Price: US $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Specifically designed and manufactured to provide CRYSTAL CLEAR, communications to help create a safer work environment, which increases PRODUCTIVITY and ...

1.25gbps Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS12L15-80D, Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver, 1.25Gbps 1550nm 80km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

SFTP CAT6 in 100m LSZH Orange Bc CCA Cu DC Wire

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable Specifications: 1. Conductor: 0.57± 0.01mm(23AWG) Bare copper 2. Insulation: 1.10± 0.03mm HDPE 3. Filler 4. Shield: Pet/Al Foil 5. Drain ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.