Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 21165 products in

Communication Module

category from 2397 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

1X4 Common RJ45 Connector Without Magnetics

FOB Price: $0.72 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
1X4 8P8C 3foot RJ45 Jack Without magnetics, No LED Used in router etc. Integrated LEDs are available in a variety of colors as below, Information for LED polarity ...

Tincam- 4 Channel Fiber Telephone Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: This device provides 4Channel telephone 1-4Channel E1 interface, 4Channel 10M/100M Ethernet interface (Line Speed 100M) and 4 expansion interface. 4Channel ...

SFF Module for Optical Transceiver 622M

FOB Price: $1.0 - $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Features Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin Package Duplex LC Connector, 1310nm FP Compliant with ITU- T G. 957/958 Single +3.3V Power Supply, LVPECL DATA interface Compliant with ...

Smart RF Radio Modem Smart RF USB

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features: Aluminum alloy housing to protect internal PCB board and electronic components from dust and water Built-in various radio modules with different specifications ...

VoIP Waterproof Emergency Telephone for Bus Station and Tunnel

FOB Price: $99.0 - $199.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
VOIP Waterproof emergency Telephone for bus station and tunnel Description: Defend grade: GB 4208-93 IP 66 / IP 67 Call capability of phone: GB/T 15279-94 Application ...

SFP Bidi 2.5g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product name: Sfp bidi, rohs compliant 2.5g 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 20km transceiver Product features: 1 ) up to 2.5gb/s data links 2 ) fp laser transmitter 3 ) dfb laser ...

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $72.0 - $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

Acoustic Hoods, Outdoor Phone Acoustic Booth, Public Phone Booths

FOB Price: $190.0 - $250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Acoustic Hoods, Outdoor Phone Acoustic Booth, Public Phone Booths Model Number: JR-TH-02 APPLICATIONS: • Refi neries • Aerospace • Nuclear facilities ...

2X2 Dual 10/100 Base-Tx Integrated RJ45 Connector

FOB Price: $2.61 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 972 Pieces
100Base-Tx 2x2 RJ45 Integrated Connector with Magnetics. Feature and Benefits: 1 RoHS peak wave solder temperature rating 260° C 2 Suitable for CAT 5 & 6 UTP cable or ...

1.25GB/s SFP Transceiver Dulex LC

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

200m 1 to 8 VGA Extender

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
This product is 8 channels active VGA video and audio transmitter allowing remote transmission of high-resolution VGA video and high-fidelity audio over UTP cable Features: ...

Vandal Resistant Autodial Phone Rugged Phone IP67 Telephone Waterproof Telephone

FOB Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Vandal resistant autodial phone rugged phone Ip67 Telephone Waterproof Telephone It is specially designed to use in high wet environment of all kinds of electric power ...

RJ45 Splitter 1 Female to 2 Female Suitable for Super Category 5/6 Ethernet

FOB Price: $0.79 - $1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 Computer Network Cable Connector This RJ45 8P8C splitter is primarily intended for use with older 4-line analog phone systems which use 8P8C (RJ45) cables. This will split ...

Direct Modulation Agc CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Direct Modulation AGC CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter Description: 1. Wavelength(nm): 1310± 10 2. Output power(nw): 4~24 3. Return ...

305m Box Cable Cat5e in FTP/UTP

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
OEM cat5e FTP /UTP cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

2g LC SFP Transceiver with CE RoHS FCC (OSPL2G10D)

FOB Price: $240.0 - $260.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Details Basic Info. Model NO.: OSPL2G10D Application: Communication Trademark: Olycom Type: Single-mode Fiber Origin: Shenzhen Connection Structure: LC HS Code: ...

High Gain 2.4G Antenna

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Huizhou Antenna Technology is a high-tech company in Guangdong Province. It is professionally engaged in designing, manufacturing and selling Car Antenna and mobile communication ...

10 Pairs Distribution Box with Module

FOB Price: $2.2 - $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
10 Pairs Distribution Box With Module 1. LSA Indoor DP Box 2.10 pairs 3. Snap locking 4. With LSA and rotary module Main Features * Made of highly flame retardant ABS * ...

Big ABS, Asa Extrusion Radome

FOB Price: US $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1. Big ABS, ASA plastic extrusion radome for antenna cover. 2. Application: For basestation communication. 3. Features: Light weight to be easy to install, maintain and convey; ...

1X4 Fiber Optics CWDM for CATV Amplifier

FOB Price: $72.0 - $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

Vandalproof&Weatherproof Highway Phone Handfree Emergency Mottorway Telephone

FOB Price: $200.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Vandalproof&Weatherproof Highway Phone Handfree Emergency Mottorway Telephone Product Description: 1. There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, GSM/3G) ...

3G SFP Optical Module Dulex /Bi-Di

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

Speed Dial Number Waterproof Telephone for Public

FOB Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Speed dial number waterproof telephone for public It is specially designed to use in high wet environment of all kinds of electric power tunnel, with the characteristics of ...

Towers Cable Clamps Double Type RF Feeder Clamp 4 Way

FOB Price: US $1.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Installation accessories: Feeder Clamps Easy Installation; Cost effectiveness; Good Durability, and with various types (Single one, Double one, Triple one and so on Features: ...

RJ45 Ethercon 8p8c Connector Play&Play Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.11 - $0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Features and characteristics: Interface: RJ45 Specification: 8P8C Grade: First grade gold-plated Material: PC/jack metal spring Specifications: Cat. 5e Product features: ...

1*8 CWDM with Cassette Packaging

FOB Price: $88.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

Handfree Emergency Telephone Outdoor Industrial Intercom for Heavy Duty Project

FOB Price: $200.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Handfree Emergency Telephone Outdoor Industrial Intercom for Heavy Duty Project FEATURES 1. There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, GSM/3G) 2. Robust housing, ...

5pairs Lsa Disconnection Module/Krone Module

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Description: 10 Pair Connection Module NOTE: 1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver 2. ...

SFP transceiver Dulex 155m~10G short/long distance

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

Weather Detection and Air Monitoring Shelter

Min. Order: 1 Set
Weather Detection and Air Monitoring Shelter: I. 13 years experience of modular container construction. II. ISO9001, SGS. III. Easy to assemble and disassemble. IV. Durable and ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe