Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 20699 products in

Communication Module

category from 2437 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

Signal Blocker Mini Cell Phone Jammer

Unit Price: $180.0 - $187.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: A Mini Mobile Phone Jammer is easy to carry and hide. There is a Car Adapter coming with it, so even when you are driving on the high way, you can still use it. ...

Low Price Optical Module 10g DWDM XFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Customize, OEM, ODM 10G XFP Transceiver Module Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with XFP MSA Compliant with 10G FC Compliant with SONET OC-192 / ...

HDMI to AV (composite) Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
The converter can converter the digital HD Signal into the composite video (CVBS) signal and the L/R stereo audio signal. It allows the customer to change the crystal clear HDMI ...

4 Ports Ganged RJ45 Jack with LED 8p8c

Unit Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
4 Ports Ganged RJ45 Jack with LED 8P8C Integrated LEDs are available in a variety of colors as below, Information for LED polarity options,

China Qualified of Cat5 Network LAN Cable

Unit Price: $0.05 - $0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
1. Mainly Used in the Building Correspondence Synthesis Wiring System the Work Area Correspondence Leading-out Terminal and between the Connection Distribution Frame Wiring. ...

Attenuator, 50W, N Male to Female

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
50w N attenuator DC-6Ghz Product Description Packaging & Shipping Packaging: Standart Export cartons RF Attenuator Delivery Time: 5-7 days Our Services 1. Inquiry ...

SFP Plus 1550nm Single Mode 10g SFP Er

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications · 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver · Condition: New Original · Manufacturer: RayOptek · OEM and ODM, Buyer Label Offered ...

House and Hotel Wall Wireless Router 150Mbps

Min. Order: 1 Piece
High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

1X4 Multi Mode Tree Fiber Coupler of LC Connector

Unit Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Coupler The Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. ...

UTP Toolless Cat. 6A Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 180° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ports in working area. 2. A compact & ingenious designing, with the ...

Fast Ethernet LC SFP Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: $20.0 - $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber media converter, media converter, fiber converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max ...

Rg-6u Coaxial Cable Used to CATV and Communication

Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Rg-6u Coaxial Cable used to CATV and communication Application: Used in cable TV operations, Computer net-working etc. Construction: Solid annealed bare copper conductor ...

Hotel Telephone Set, Telephone Set

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo, calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, laundry, room service ...

IP66 Digital Waterproof Security Telephone

Unit Price: $280.0 - $300.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
IP66 Digital Waterproof security Telephone Range For subway, highways, power plants, gas stations, docks, steel companies.Moisture and fire resistant, anti ...

New SFP+ Er Dual LC Module 10gbase SFP

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications · 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver · Condition: New Original · Manufacturer: RayOptek · OEM and ODM, Buyer Label Offered ...

12-Channel Ethernet-Based Digital Input/Output / Analog Output Module (R-8324)

Unit Price: US $213.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
R-8324 is a 12-channel Universal Input/Output module. There are 4 analog output, 4 digital input and 4 digital output channels. Feature: -Support 10/100M Ethernet -Support ...

FTTH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 2X64 with Steel Package (B3)

Unit Price: $5.35 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback ...

Ku-Band 14-14.5GHz RF Power Amplifier (PA)

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Ku-Band RF Power Amplifier (PA) Product Features Wide Frequency band; High RF Output Power, High Linearity; High efficiency, high reliability; Modular design, easy for ...

10/100M RJ45 to fiber converter single fiber 60km media converter

Unit Price: $120.0 - $140.0 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
The TA510-FE series, the fast Ethernet media converters, featuring 1-fiber transmission with Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) technology, utilize fiber optics to extend the ...

Hotel Telephone Guestroom Telephone Not Underground Telephone Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo, calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, laundry, room service ...

Vista-B03-104 4fe Outdoor ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: 1. Compact modular design. 2. Support single/dual port EPON module. 3. Support Ethernet module with 4FE ports. 4. Support CATV module with WDM. 5. Support ...

Waterproof Vandal Resistant Telephone Test Telephone

Unit Price: $280.0 - $300.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Waterproof Vandal Resistant Telephone Test Telephone Range For subway, highways, power plants, gas stations, docks, steel companies.Moisture and fire resistant, anti ...

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 2km

Unit Price: US $14.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Description 10M/100M Fiber Media Converter Key Features: 100BASE-FX FIBER to 10/100BASE-T COPPER Ethernet conversion Auto-MDI/MDIX copper RJ45 port 1600byte ...

Glc-Sx-Mm 1.25g 850nm 550m Fiber Optic Module SFP-Sx-Mm

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GLC-SX-MM 1.25G 850nm 550m fiber optic module sfp-sx-mm 1, Description: SFP SX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-SX is a sfp optical transceiver module. SFP: SFP in full is Small Form- ...

Contact ID Codes Transfer for Home Smart Alarm Panel

Unit Price: $7.0 - $10.0 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Name: Contact ID codes transfer for Home Smart alarm panel The K5 GSM Communicator is special for converting the PSTN Ademco Contact ID Control panel to SMS alert and SIA IP ...

Combiner Power Splitter 2 Way, 380-2700MHz N-Female Connector Power Divider

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Combiner /Power Splitter/power divider 2 Way, 380-2700MHz N-female connector Specifications 1. Manufacturer of RF components 2. Low insertion loss 3. LOW VSWR 5. ...

FTP CAT6 Double 305m PVC

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

Mini Portable GPS Jammer for GPS L1 GPS L2 Signal

Unit Price: $65.0 - $68.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: Mini Portable GPS Jammer, GPS L1 Jammer, GPS L2 Jammer Image: Package Included: 1 x Mini Portable GPS Jammer for GPS L1 GPS L2 Signal 1 x Power Adapter ...

10g DWDM XFP Fiber Optical Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Customize, OEM, ODM 10G XFP DWDM Transceiver Module Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with XFP MSA Compliant with 10G FC Compliant with SONET ...

Telephone Remote Control for Power Supply Switch Socket (TR-002)

Unit Price: $72.0 - $80.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Telephone Controlled Power Switch To be used along with any electric appliance in 110V/220V Dual outlet sockets independently control two electric appliances Remote control ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe