Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20437 products in

Communication Module

category from 2427 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

155m 20km Reach Wavalenth 1310nm LC Connector SFP Fiber Module (6C-SFP-0120)

Unit Price: US $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd 1000base-Zx SFP Transceiver W/ Dom (Cisco Compatible)

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: 1). GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000base 1550nm Cisco compatible SFP 2. )OEM Factory 3. )Favorable price 4. )2 years warranty 5. ...

Explosion Proof Intrinsic Safety Telephone Kth17b

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Specifications 1. KTH17B mine explosion proof telephone 2. Have emergency calling function 3. Frequency 300-3400Hz, 65dB 4. MA, EXSI CERT. 1. The safe type of KTH17Btype ...

SPA-4X1fe-Tx-V2 Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter

Unit Price: US $8000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications Cisco 4-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter Key Features and Benefits for SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2: Modular, flexible, intelligent ...

High Performance Cmts in Fiber Optic Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Summary JH-DN3416 is a D-node which has built-in CMTS module and CATV optical receiving module and ONU module (optional), those two optical input port connects upwards to CATV ...

Cat. 6 UTP 8p8c RJ45 Modular Plug

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Cat. 6 UTP 8P8C RJ45 Modular Plug FEATURE: Cat. 6 UTP 8P8C RJ45 Modular Plug Golden: Fu, 3u, 15u, 30u, 50u SPECIFICATION: Electrical1. Insulation Resistance: ...

Nep Intelligent Communication Gateway Bdg256 for 24 Hours Monitering Solar PV Panel ...

Unit Price: US $240.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Intelligent Communication Gateway BDG 256 for 24 Hours Monitering Solar PV Panel Modules Certificates: CE, SAA, TUV, ETL, G83, N136, etc Function: It is mainly used for 24 ...

Lattice Tower, Steel Tower

Unit Price: US $1150.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Steel type: Angle steel Materials: Q235, Q345 (A36, A572 Gr. 50) Height: 10-100m Appearance: Hot-dip galvanized Shape: Round face/polygonal face Connection structure: ...

Best Seller Optical Laser Power Meter (T-OPM100)

Unit Price: $40.0 - $60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Advantages of Us > Professional: Specialized in manufacturing and selling optical fiber devices for more than 4 years. We are gold supplier with 4 years history, up to now, our ...

BLE 4.0 Beacon Uuid Programmable Ibeacon Bluetooth Beacon Module

Unit Price: $10.5 - $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package ...

2m Data Test/E1/Seriel Data Transmission Test Analyzer Tester

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Model: BER-1560 Data Transmission Analyzer <o: P> <o: P> Overview: <o: P> <o: P> BER-1560 Data Transmission Analyzer, is the necessary tool for daily maintenance and ...

E1 to Eth Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006-AC)

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

E1 Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006-AC) Features: · High performance bridge for 10(100)Base-T Ethernet extension · Fully compatible with IEEE 802.3 and Ethernet ...

Eoc Slaver (WEC3702I-C4)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, FCA

EOC Slaver feature: 1. EOC slaver Transmit two waves of different frequency bands in one cable. It can connect any interface of CATV and provide TV and data signal; 2. EOC Slaver ...

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

Unit Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

1. Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor 2. High return loss& low insertion loss 3. Good stability 4. RoHS Optical fiber transfer, an important connecting device in fiber optic system, ...

Steel Angle Wireless Communication Tower (NTSCT-029)

Unit Price: $1000.0 - $1250.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are the manufacturer exactly and specialized in these products including three legged steel tower, monopole steel tower, four-leg steel tower, Moreover, these towers are ...

4 Port Kvm Switch with Audio Plastic Housing

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, EXW

4 PORT USB KVM SWITCH(AUTO WITH AUDIO PLASTIC CASE) It enable to control multiplecomputers through a group of monitor, keyboard and mouse. This saves not onlyequipment like ...

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter/Media Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Item: Media Converter/Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Media Converter with Multi Opical Ports Multi Electrical Ports and external power supply series is 10/100/1000M ...

155M, 1310nm, 15km Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW72PAJ-CEAL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and multiple transmission distance ...

155m LC Connector Wavalenth 1310nm 20km Reach SFP Fiber Module (6C-SFP-0120)

Unit Price: $12.0 - $18.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

SFP-Tx Aruba SFP Pluggable Transceiver for Mobility Access Switch

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: Optech SFP-TX offers full duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet by transporting data over standard CAT 5 UTP cable, with RJ-45 ...

KTH 33 Explosion Proof Automatic Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Specifications Explosion proof telephone: 1. Suitable to coal mine 2. Intrinsic safety telephone 3. With explosion-proof and safety certific Mining explosion proof ...

All-in-One Solution Cmts From China Manufacturer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Summary JH-DN3416 is a D-node which has built-in CMTS module and CATV optical receiving module and ONU module (optional), those two optical input port connects upwards to CATV ...

Industrial Poe Switch with 8-Port Poe, IEEE802.3at Standard

Unit Price: $170.0 - $265.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, EXW

Industrial PoE switch with 8-port PoE, IEEE802.3at standard, with Gigabit Combo Port. The IPS31108PF-at PoE switch comes with 8x 10/100Base-TX 802.3at Ethernet ports and 2x ...

4 Legs Telecommunication Tower

Unit Price: US $1150.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Steel type: Angle steel Materials: Q235, Q345 (A36, A572 Gr. 50) Height: 10-100m Appearance: Hot-dip galvanized Shape: Round face/polygonal face Connection structure: ...

Ibeacon Bluetooth Le Beacon 4.0 with Cr2450 Battery, Cc2541 Module

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package ...

Powerline Adapter Homeplug Adapter 200m (HKTPLC-200W)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Homeplug adapter 200M 1. Universal supply works over a power line voltage range of 85 to 265 VAC, 50~60Hz 2. Up to 200 Mbps data rate on the power line 3. Modulation: ODFM, ...

Ws-G5484=1000base-Sx Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)

Unit Price: US $500.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Original cisco network module WS-G5484= Product Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1000BaseT GBIC Product Type: GBIC ...

8e1 to 4 Ethernet Converter Fiber Optical Equipment China Manufacturer

Unit Price: US $175.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

8E1 to 4Ethernet converter DESCRIPTION This interface converter provides one unframed 2048K E1 interface and one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data ...

2W~20W DC-DC Converter IC with Regulated Single or Dual Output

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: EXW

2W~20W DC-DC Converter IC with Regulated Single or Dual Output DW Series DC DC Converter DW Series DC DC Converter Features: Rated 2~20W output High power density DIP ...

2 Output Optical Node/Receivers (SR812)

Unit Price: $50.0 - $80.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, CIP

2-way output CATV optical receiver Forward optical receive part adopts E-O PIN or WTD (Option) receiving IC. Import PHILIPS (BGY887)amplifier module in pre-RF amplify circuit, ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe