Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,391 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,670 manufacturers & suppliers

802.15.4 Wireless Zigbee RF Module Low Power

FOB Price: $4.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Module features: Working band: 2405MHz ~ 2480MHz Support 802.15.4, ZigBee2007, ZigBee PRO and ZigBee RF4CE standards such as Communication protocol standards: IEEE 802.15.4 ...

Adjustable Cavity Diplexer/Duplexer for Microwave Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Adjustable cavity Diplexer/duplexer for Microwave communication Our advantages are the following: 1, The cavity duplexers & multiplexers characteristics: 0.1-40GHz ...

Telephone Cable CAT6 LAN Cable with Messenger

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Telephone cable messenger siamese cat6 LAN cable cat5e CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

Vista1600h Ace 112 Epon Ports or 56 10gepon Ports Olt

Min. Order: 1 Piece
112*EPON Ports/56*10GEPON Ports OLT Description VISTA 1600H is a large-capacity carrier-grade Gigabyte Ethernet PON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) equipment, which supports EPON ...

Fiber Optic Termination Kit, Optical Network Tool Kit

Min. Order: 1 Piece
TOOL KITS Crimping Tool for RJ45//RJ11/RJ9 Punch Down Krone Type Cable Tester RJ45/BNC Wire Stripper RJ45/RJ11 Moduler Plug RJ45: 10pcs PVC Boot: 10pcs ...

1880~2025MHz 16W High Efficiency Boardband RF Power Amplifier Customized

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1880~2025MHz 16W High Efficiency Boardband RF Power Amplifier Customized 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency ...

12 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

Min. Order: 1 Piece
PTB112 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX network, and easy use in different ...

1X8 Mini Fiber Wdm Optical

FOB Price: $85 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

Rack Mount USB &PS2 cable 8 port 17'' LED Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

19" 1u Brush Panel with PA Brush Material

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
------------------------------------------------------------------------Features----------------------------------------------------------- Suitable for 19" standard cabinet ...

Fiber Optical SFP Module 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS01L13-40D, Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver, 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

10 Ports 1000Mbps Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports (SW0802SFP-3)

FOB Price: $37 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
10 Ports 1000Mbps Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports (SW0802SFP-3) Description: SW0802SFP-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network ...

Caller ID Telephone Waterproof Proof Telephone Knsp-18LCD

FOB Price: $49 - $299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Caller ID Telephone Waterproof Proof Telephone Knsp-18LCD Advantage features of Waterproof telephone KNSP-18: Koon industrial amplification KNSP - 18L telephone is designed ...

Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4, 8, 16 Channel 200GHz DWDM

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
200G HZ DWDM Module(4, 8, 16 Channel) Takfly Communications' 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of ...

Public Emergency Phone, Railway Help Phone, Highway Wireless Phone, Roadside Call Box

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Public Emergency Phone, Railway Help Phone, Highway Wireless Phone, Roadside Call Box Features: 1. There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, GSM/3G) 2. Robust ...

New Products 2014 Innovative Product Hotel Telephone Hot Sales Corded Fancy Telephones

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Related products: Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo ,calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, ...

1000FT UTP Cat5e 24AWG LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
1000ft UTP Cat5e 24AWG LAN Cable 1) Conductors: 23AWG /24AWG Solid bare copper, Copper clad steel, Copper clad Alumium, CCAM, available 2) Insulation: High density ...

80km CWDM Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description CWDM SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1510nm, Single Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 80KM. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free Feature * Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links ...

1X6 Fiber Optic CATV Splitter Fused Splitter with SA Connector

FOB Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Coupler The Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. ...

N Male to Female Gas Tube Surge Arrester 6g

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description: N male to Female Gas Tube surge arrester 6G Surge Arrestor type: Gas Tube Frequency: DC-3G VSWR: 1.15 Insertion Loss: 0.15dB Impedance: 50 ohms Maximum ...

Spi RF Module Transceiver Module 868MHz

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: ZD210 wireless transceiver module is embedded the cc1120 of the TI which is the most famous companies in wireless. The greatest advantage of this module is ultra-low ...

Attenuator, 100W, N Male to Female

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
100w N attenuator DC-6Ghz Product Description Packaging & Shipping Packaging: Standart Export cartons RF Attenuator Delivery Time: 5-7 days Our Services 1. Inquiry ...

Vista-B13-201 1ge Desktop FTTH ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1GE Desktop FTTH ONU Description GPON VISTA-B13-201 series ONU, which is with powerful interoperability and low cost, provide triple-play services to the subscribers in FTTx ...

High Quality Tdd Lte 1800MHz 16W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Quality TDD LTE 1800MHz 16W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

Paper Prepaid Card (Cr80 paper)

FOB Price: $0.013 - $0.016 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Paper Prepaid Card (Cr80, cr40 paper) specifications 1) Dimensions: ISO standard/credit card/CR80 size: 86mm x 54mm. Thickness for paper card: 300GSM-600GSM 2) Material: High ...

RS485 RS422 to Zigbee RF Module

FOB Price: $75 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Overview UT-930-ZIGBEE wireless communication module is a strengthened ZIGBEE module, which is integrated with the ZIGBEE protocol standard. It has the advantages of long ...

Outdoor Cabinet with 3 Doors for Telecom Industry

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

Wireless Power Amplifier Module

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
RF 2.4G Digital Wireless audio transceiver module, have got CE/FCC approved, with high sampling ratio at 64K, high capability of anti-resistance, apply for wide applications in ...

SFP Fiber Transceiver 155Mbps 1550nm Dfb 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS01L15-80D, SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver, 155Mbps 1550nm 80km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe