Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21018 products in

Communication Module

category from 2435 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Td & Lte Dual-Band Combiner for Microwave Communication

Unit Price: $55.0 - $160.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
TD & LTE Dual-band Combiner Note: All the Technical Specifications can be changed with customers' detailed requirements. Specification: Specifications 1. TD ...

Hot Sales 4e1 -Ethernet Protocol

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

FTP/UTP Cat5e Patch Panel with UL Approval (P197-12/18/24/48)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
FTP/UTP Cat5e Patch Panel Meet ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568B Fit for wires AWG22-26 Plug omsertopm life 200 cycles Plug insertion life 750 cycles Min Dielectric strength: When ...

SPA-4xt-Serial= Cisco 7600 Shared Port Adapters and SPA Interface

Unit Price: US $5000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Cisco 7600 Series Routers Modelling Reference---- 7604-RSP720C-P ------- Cisco 7604 Systems Device Type: Router- with Cisco 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 720 with PFC-3C ...

434MHz Ask RF Superheterodyne Wireless Receiver (CY93)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DDP, EXW
1. DESCRIPTION: The CY93 is a ASK/OOK compatiable superhet receiver. Which is designed with high sensitivity, long distance, easy use for designing. XXX: Customer specifined ...

Full Function Single Channel Small Form Factor Booster EDFA Module Amplifier Module ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
HNSA-F4000 series Full Function Single Channel Small Form Factor Booster EDFA Module Amplifier Module Product description HNSA-F4100 is a full-function single channel booster ...

Radio Transceiver with High Performance

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
High power and long RF line of sigh range Stable and safe cable-free data links Integrated high performance TI CC1020 chip and ATMEL MCU Easy-to-use, perform "play and plug" ...

Cmts 3.0 Compact Solution Small Mso, Hospitality Business

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
JH-HE3416 is one of a chassis CMTS with 19 inch 1U standard chassis, it is tailor made for head end room deployment. It is suitable for small broadband user's scaled network. It ...

Atex Approved Telephone Explosion Proof Telephone

Unit Price: $650.0 - $688.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
ATEX Approved Telephone KNEX2 Quick Details Packaging & Delivery Specifications ATEX Approved Telephone ...

SFP Module, 1550nm Dfb, Sm, 60km, 18db

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
GLC-SX-MM 1.25G 850nm 550m fiber optic module sfp-sx-mm 1, Description: SFP SX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-SX is a sfp optical transceiver module. SFP: SFP in full is Small Form- ...

Explosionproof IP66 Defend Grade Telephone

Unit Price: $280.0 - $300.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
Explosionproof IP66 defend grade telephone Range For subway, highways, power plants, gas stations, docks, steel companies.Moisture and fire resistant, anti ...

Indoor Use Twisted Pair Telephone Cable 50p

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Indoor use twisted pair telephone cable 50p Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 Telephone ...

Cat. 6A or Cat. 6 FTP RJ45 180 Degree Shielded Keystone Jack

Unit Price: $1.18 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Cat. 6A or Cat. 6 RJ45 180 Shielded Keystone Jack Cat6 stp keystone jacks, rj45 cat6 ftp keystone jack 1.180 Degree Cat. 6 style 2. Fit for 22-26 AWG 3. FTP typle 4. Excellent ...

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Communication Wireless 4-Way Cavity Power Divider

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave communication Wireless 4-Way Cavity Power Divider Electrical Specifications: 1) Type: 4-way Cavity Power Divider 2) Frequency: 800 ~ ...

ADSL2+ Over Isdn CPE Splitter Clsi-018A

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Brief introduction CLSI-018A is a ADSL2+ over POTS/ISDN 2B1Q, 4B3T Combo splitter. It separates line signal from subscriber side into voice signal for POTS/ISDN telephone and ...

Kth18 Explosion-Proof Ben an Automatic Mine Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
1) KTH 18 intrinsically safe automatic telephone is not only used underground, but also hard places with high temperature, high moisture, strong pollution; 2) The material of ...

1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (ABS Box)

Unit Price: $15.0 - $25.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices are designed and ...

4e1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter 120ohm

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

RJ45 AMP CAT6/Cat5e 24 Ports Patch Panel (P197-12A /18A/24A/48A)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Meet ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568 Own patent products Every keystone could be disassembly alone have connector & cable management, convient for using High-quality guranteed! Fit ...

LC to Sc Armored Patch Cord

Unit Price: US $2.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Summary: LC to SC SM 2.0 mm Blue Patch cord is a fiber with two connectors in each end to realize movable connections of fiber application. Single module patch cord has ...

Ws-X6748-Ge-Tx CAT6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ge Mod: Fabric Enabled, Rj-45

Unit Price: US $15000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Specifications WS-X6748-GE-TX Cisco Network Switch Module X6748 Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 Plug-in module For Catalyst 6500 series Key Feacture and Benefits ...

UTP Cat. 5e 24port Patch Panel

Unit Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW
UTP Cat. 5e 24port Patch Panel Main Description of the patch panel: 1.24 ports patch panel, Cat. 5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch panel is same which ...

Ask RF Wireless Receiving Module for Automotive (CY30-V1.1)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DDP, EXW
1. DESCRIPTION: The CY30-V1.1 is a ASK/OOK compatible superhet receiver module...CY30-V1.1 is a superior performance receiver for ISM band. With the adoption of Infineon's ...

Top-Class 1550nm Externally Modulated CATV Optic Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
HT8500T (47~1080MHz, CNR1≥ 54dB, SBS: 13~19 adjustable) 1550nm ITU wavelength adjustable Externally Modulated CATV Optic transmitter Product description HT8500T is a series ...

RF Module with No MCU

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
No MCU, only operating interface provided Used for secondary development required Easy-to-integrate ODM/OEM orders are welcome CE/FCC-certified Supported P2P or P2M network ...

Single Port Cat5e FTP Surface Mount Box

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more since 2000 ...

1u 19 Inch C- Docsis Cmts Provides for Hfc Networking

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
JH-HE3416 is one of a chassis CMTS with 19 inch 1U standard chassis, it is tailor made for head end room deployment. It is suitable for small broadband user's scaled network. It ...

Waterproof and Dustproof Telephone (KNSP-18)

Unit Price: $285.0 - $295.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
Waterproof and dustproof telephone (KNSP-18) Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box ...

SFP 1000base-Zx Compatible Cisco Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: 1). GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000base 1550nm Cisco compatible SFP 2. )OEM Factory 3. )Favorable price 4. )2 years warranty 5. ...

Em19 Eoc Headend

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
EM19 is the indoor type sub-headend equipment for broadband data access in CATV system, being installed on cable output line of HFC CATV network node or on user distribution input ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe