Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21327 products in

Communication Module

category from 2451 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

100Mbps Poe Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
Over View OM210-PSE-FE 10/100 Mbps copper to fiber media converter provides IEEE 802.3af Power Sourcing Ethernet (PSE) functionality on the twisted pair port, supplying both ...

Fire Alarm System Emergency Telephone System

Unit Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product general description 1.1 Main Product features 1.Robust aluminium alloy die-cast body, Vandal resistant and tamper-resistant hardware, simple installation. 2.Full ...

1X8 Sc Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (CATV Telecom)

Unit Price: $7.45 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and ...

18GHz SMA 2W Coaxial Attenuator for Microwave Communication

Unit Price: $1.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
18GHz SMA 2W Coaxial Attenuator for microwave communication Specifications DC-18GHz 1-40dB Power Rating: 2W@25-70 centi-degree Operating Temperature: -55-125 ...

Professional Supplier High Performance Modular Design CATV Optical Workstation/Rfog ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Modular design CATV Optical Workstation/RFoG workstation Specifaction GN-2R-M outdoor optical workstation is mainly used in FTTB structural CATV bi-directional HFC network. ...

Optical Transceiver SFP 10g CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Fiber Optical Transceiver: Customize, OEM, ODM Data Rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.125Gbps, 2.5Gbps... Distance: 300m~120km Package: BIDI, Dual LC/SC SFP Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm ...

Cisco Switch 1000base-Lx GBIC Module Ws-G5486=

Unit Price: US $995.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Original Cisco brand sealed packing and additional carton for shipping Delivery Detail: Within 1~2 days Specifications 1. Cisco ...

House and Hotel Wall Wireless Router 150Mbps

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

Four Ethernet Cable Modem Eoc Slave Eoc Master with WiFi Antenna

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Four Ethernet Cable Modem EoC Slave EoC Master with WIFI Antenna EoC Slave Brief Discription EOS-402-W terminal equipment is used to construct two-layer Ethernet ...

10/100m Singlemode Single 40km Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: Optech SFP-TX offers full duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet by transporting data over standard CAT 5 UTP cable, with RJ-45 ...

GSM 3G Modbus TCP RTU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Name: GSM 3G Modbus RTU 255 Registers GSM 3G Modbus TCP RTU GSM 3G Telemetry System GSM 3G Data Logger GSM 3G Data Acquisition System Model: S2884 The GSM 3G Modbus TCP ...

8 Channels 4-20mA/0-10V/5V to RS232/RS485 Converter (each channel non-isolation) Analog ...

Unit Price: US $77.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
8 channels 4-20mA/0-10V/5V to RS232/RS485 Converter(each channel non-isolation) analog signal conditioning module DATA ACQUISITION U/A: Input Voltage / Current Signal Value ...

High Quality 100Mbps Ethernet 20km Dual Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: $18.0 - $26.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Fiber media converter, media converter, fiber converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max ...

Door Cover Speed-Dial Tamper-Resistant Hand Free Telephone

Unit Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product general description 1.1 Main Product features 1.Robust aluminium alloy die-cast body, Vandal resistant and tamper-resistant hardware, simple installation. 2.Full ...

1X8 Mini Steel Tube FC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Unit Price: $7.45 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and ...

China Coal Kth 17b Intrinsically Safe Automatic Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product Introduction 1) KTH 17B intrinsically safe automatic telephone is not only used underground, tunnel, metal mining, chemical industrials, etc, but also hard pollution ...

ISO/IEC 11801 Standard Cat5e 24 Ports Patch Panel

Unit Price: $10.0 - $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ) Accepts Network cables with AWG 22, 24, 26 wires. Punch down require. With Color ...

Cat. 6 180 Degree RJ45 Keystone Jack (GL-1127)

Unit Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Keystone Jack * Cat. 6 RJ45 180° Keystone Jack * Krone IDC Specifications: Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5E requirements. Meet TIA/EIA TSB-40 Meet ...

1u Eurodocsis / Docsis3.0 Cmts in Communication Modems

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB
All D3 CMTS series from Jinghong are developed based on DOCSIS3.0 and C-DOCSIS protocols. There are kinds of product types such as rack mount, outdoor and D-node. D3 series ...

Hys Tc-200 CB 27MHz Power Amplifier for Baofeng Radios

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
HYS TC-200 CB 27Mhz Power Amplifier For Baofeng Radios This model can be amplify 50W for HF radio. 1. Turn on/off switch 2. Auto receive/transmit switch 3. Electrode ...

1.25g-10g Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Fiber Optical Transceiver: Customize, OEM, ODM Data Rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.125Gbps, 2.5Gbps... Distance: 300m~120km Package: BIDI, Dual LC/SC SFP Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm ...

Cavity Duplexer for CDMA GSM for Microwave Communication

Unit Price: $120.0 - $340.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Cavity Duplexer for CDMA GSM for Microwave communication A, Characters 1 Wide Frequency Range: 200MHz-3GHz 2 Good in-band flatness, low loss, and low echo loss for ...

Best Price Cisco Catalyst 6500 SPA-8X1fe-Tx-V2= Adapter

Unit Price: US $15000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Models: ASR1002-5G/K9 Cisco ASR 1000 Series Base Bundles ASR1001= Cisco ASR 1000 Chassis SPA-8XCHT1/E1 Cisco ASR 1000 Shared Port Adapters ASR1002-5G/K9 Device Type Router ...

10GB/S XFP 1310nm 10km Data-COM Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF
Product Name:10Gb/s XFP 1310nm 10km Data-com Optical Transceiver 1) Hot pluggable 2) Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates 3) Below <2.5W power consumption 4) XFP MSA ...

8 Port Hotel WiFi Ap, Embedded Metope Wireless Router

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

2 Port FXS Gateway Support T. 38

Unit Price: US $39.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Overview: The HT-922 is designed as a compact, high performance, and low cost VoIP analog terminal adapter (FXS gateway) It comes with one FXS port to interface with a ...

1 Pair Drop Wire Connection Module with Protection (STB Module)

Unit Price: US $1.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
ITEM NO.: AQ-STB-M1P Product Name: One pair drop wire connection module with protection (Subscriber Terminal Block STB module) Brand: AQRICH, OEM available Material: PC House, ...

4e1 -Ethernet Protocol with Chassis

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd 1.25g 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: 1). GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000base 1550nm Cisco compatible SFP 2. )OEM Factory 3. )Favorable price 4. )2 years warranty 5. ...

ODF Terminal Box (JJ-12)

Unit Price: US $17.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Product Description Product Name: Fiber optic distribution box 12core Ued in FTTH Projects, which is used from fiber optic cable to the building, installed in the corridor, ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe