Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 19774 products in

Communication Module

category from 2409 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

4-8 Fiber Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Termination Box

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

TB048 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern design concept. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX network, and easy use ...

Serial RS485 to Ethernet /TCP IP Converter (USR-TCP232-504)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-504: Serial Device Server, RS485 to Ethernet TCP/ IP Converter Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate ...

CATV Optical Booster Power Amplifier (HA5100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP

HA5100 CATV Booster Optical Amplifier Product desscription 1.1550nm CATV optical Amplifier 2. Booster CATV EDFA 3. Wavelength 1540~1563nm 4. Low noise figure 5. ...

RJ45 8p8c Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable White Braiding Shielded 250MHz

Unit Price: US $0.91 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

RJ45 8P8C CAT5E Ethernet Patch Cable White Braiding Shielded 250MHz Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: ...

25-Port Voice Patch Panel

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more. Customer ...

Ibeacon Bluetooth Le Beacon 4.0 with Cr2450 Battery, Cc2541 Module

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package ...

155m Wavalenth 1310nm 20km Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

Unit Price: US $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

SFP+ Copper Dac Cable, Passive & Active Dac

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

SFP+ Copper DAC cable, Passive & Active DAC SFP+ copper cable assemblies extend the use of the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interconnect up to 10G bps. This system meets ...

5.8GHz RF Wireless Audio Module for Microphone, Speaker, Transceiver.

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

5.8 G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers SOYO-WM58G01 is a perfect high-quality digital wireless solution applicable to speakers, ...

10-Pair Telephone Cable for Indoor Use

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

10-pair telephone cable for indoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable ...

Sdi to DVI Video Converter

Unit Price: $40.0 - $500.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, EXW

Feature SDI to DVI converter Support SD-SDI, HD-SDI and Full HD-SDI output Support 1 CH SDI input, 1-ch DVI output Adopt Clock-recovery circuit Auto-ID and display SDI input ...

Ws-X6848-SFP-2t= Catalyst 6500 48-Port Gige: 80g Sys (Req. SFPs) Spare

Unit Price: US $25000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications WS-X6848-SFP-2T Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module With DFC4 Key Feactures and Benefits for WS-X6848-SFP-2T: ...

FTTH 4 Fibers Fiber Optic Termination Box for Sc Adapters

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

TB048 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern design concept. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX network, and easy use ...

Serial Uart Ttl to Ethernet/ TCP/IP Module (USR-TCP232-E)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-E: Dual Serial TTL to Ethernet/TCP/IP Module Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol ...

Outdoor FTP Cat5e LAN Network Cable / Shielded Twisted LAN Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Outdoor FTP CAT5e Lan Network Cable / Shielded Twisted LAN Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. ...

with Sat-If Input Optical Amplifier EDFA (HA4600/IF)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP

HA4600/IF With SAT-IF Input Optical Amplifier EDFA Product description Huatai HA4600/IF series, is narrow-band multiplexing EDFA suitable for L-Band fiber link application. ...

PTFE Coaxial Cable

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

RFcable Product description MIL-C-17 RF CABLE NumberType Conductor structureInsulation Shield Jacket impedance Ω Conductor NO/mmConductor material IDMaterialShield ...

High Performance Bluetooth Le Beacon with Cr2450 Battery, Ibeacon

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package ...

Big Power Plug-in Terminal Block with Current 40A 1000V

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

1. Product specifications KF2EDGSRMA-10.16 Material Pitch: 10.16mm Poles: 2P-12P Pin header: Gold-plated phosphor bronze Housing: PA66. UL94V-0 Electrical Rated ...

SFP+ Hybrid Cable (SFP+ to 1xQSFP+)

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

SFP+ Copper DAC cable, Passive & Active DAC SFP+ copper cable assemblies extend the use of the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interconnect up to 10G bps. This system meets ...

1.25g 850nm 550m LC Connector SFP Compatible Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $16.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:100% Compatilbe 2:Brand new high quality 3:in stock 4:CE,RoHs,FCC certification Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 850nm ...

Ethernet 2m Ber Tester

Min. Order: 1 unit
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Model: IAT-1710E Integrated Access Tester Features Suitable for telecom operators clients verify bandwidth and fast troubleshooting Applicable to MSTP/MSAP network opening and ...

50-Pair Telephone Cable for Indoor Use

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

50-pair telephone cable for indoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable ...

Serial RS232/ RS485 to TCP/IP/ Ethernet Converter (USR-TCP232-300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-300: RS232/RS485 to RJ45/TCPIP/ Ethernet Converter Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or ...

UTP/FTP Cat 6A LAN Cable From Professional Cable Manufacturer

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Utp/ftp cat 6a lan cable from professional cable manufacturer Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

Sm/Mm Optical Media Converter

Unit Price: US $40.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Specification: Optical Media Converter Support2U rack (14 ch annels) or Independent use Support ITUT standard for DWDM/CWDM SupportSignal Transition between "MM to SM, SM to ...

8e1 to 4 Ethernet Converter Fiber Optical Equipment China Manufacturer

Unit Price: US $175.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

8E1 to 4Ethernet converter DESCRIPTION This interface converter provides one unframed 2048K E1 interface and one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data ...

Bluetooth Le Beacon Ibeacon Majr/Minor Uuid Changeable Ibeacon

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package ...

SFP+ Loopback Adapter with 0db/5db & 0W/1W & Eeprom Options

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

SFP+ Copper DAC cable, Passive & Active DAC SFP+ copper cable assemblies extend the use of the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interconnect up to 10G bps. This system meets ...

1.25g 1310nm 10km SFP

Unit Price: US $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

sfp 1.25g 1310nm 10km 1.Datarate 1.25G 2.distance 10Km 3.Compatible 100% 4.Switch to Switch interface Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe