Home » Product Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18509 products in

Communication Module

category from 2366 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

E1 to Eth Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006-AC)

[Aug 27, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

E1 Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006-AC) Features: · High performance bridge for 10(100)Base-T Ethernet extension · Fully compatible with IEEE 802.3 and Ethernet Standards · E1 ...

[Province:Guangxi, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Gigabit Ethernet Conventer (GEA-8130A)

[Aug 28, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Model: GEA-8130A Network Tester Overview: GEA-8130A Network Tester is a tester for Ethernet deployment and troubleshooting. It supports 10/100/1000M RJ45 electrical port and 100/1000M SFP optical port, ...

Factory Price Bc/CCA/CCS Indoor 4p Cat5e UTP LAN Cable

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Factory price BCCCACCS indoor 4p cat5e utp lan cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

2 Output Optical Node/Receivers (SR812)

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: $50.0 - $80.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, CIP

2-way output CATV optical receiver Forward optical receive part adopts E-O PIN or WTD (Option) receiving IC. Import PHILIPS (BGY887)amplifier module in pre-RF amplify circuit, import PHILIPS (BGD814) ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Cat5e FTP Patch Panel (NKS-0109-C5e)

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: $21.14 - $21.31/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

24 port CAT5e FTP patch panel 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ). 4. L IDC contract material: Phosphor bronze with tin ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Cat. 5e RJ45 Tool-Less Type Keystone Jack (GL-1011)

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.25 - $0.3/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat. 5e RJ45 Keystone Jack (tooless) 1. Housing material: PC UL94V-0 2. Insert material: Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-0 3. PCB material: FR-4 T=1.6MM 4. Contact material: Phosphor bronze stamp pin ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver Module (SPT-XENPAK-ER)

[Aug 27, 2014]

Unit Price: $600.0 - $750.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER Xenpak Transceiver Module SPT-XENPAK-ER Product Description SPT-XENPAK-ER:10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module 40km Description: Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wellcore BLE 4.0 Uuid Programmable Cc2541 Module Built-in Ibeaconfirmware

[Aug 09, 2014]

Unit Price: US $15.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

About iBeacon: Development and production including firmware and hardware all by MINEW Technologies IBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Built-in pairing password to prevent ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

GSM FWT/GSM Dialer 12kHz for Payphone/Coin Phone/Billing Meter

[Aug 12, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

1. IMEI Changeable 2. DTMF/FSK/Caller ID 3, reversal poalrity 4. Can connect to alarm system, VoIP gateway/pabx 5. SMS/GPRS Brand: Etross or OEM brand Model No.: Etross-8848 M10/SIM540W Product ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

100m HDMI Extender (bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable)

[Aug 28, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

100m HDMI Extender(bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable) Introduction The HDMI Over Single Coax Extender sends HDMI signals Over just one 75Ohm Coaxial cable -- up to100m away. The HDMI Over Single Coax ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 40km Reach LC Connector SFP Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 20km Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: $16.0 - $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 40km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

SFP-H10GB-Cu3m= 10gbase SFP/SFP+ Module and Cable for Catalyst 3750-X Series

[Aug 26, 2014]

Unit Price: US $210.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Product Description Models: WS-3750X-24T-L Catalyst 3750-X Switch Models C3KX-NM-1G= Network Modules for Catalyst 3750-X Series WS-3750X-24T-L Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed - stackable ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Data Ethernet Cable Cat5 for Network

[Aug 08, 2014]

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42/ Box   
Min. Order: 100 Boxes   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Data Cable, Ethernet Cable, cat5 cable, cat5 CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

CATV Optical Booster Power Amplifier Ha5100

[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HA5100 CATV Booster Optical Amplifier Product desscription 1.1550nm CATV optical Amplifier 2. Booster CATV EDFA 3. Wavelength 1540~1563nm 4. Low noise figure 5. High-saturated output power ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wavecom Q2406 (900/1800MHz) GSM GPRS Modem Bulk, SMS Modem

[Aug 27, 2014]

Unit Price: US $395.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom16 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 16 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 16 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 16 modems - Power button to ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

8e1 to 4 Ethernet Converter Fiber Optical Equipment China Manufacturer

[Aug 26, 2014]

Unit Price: US $175.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

8E1 to 4Ethernet converter DESCRIPTION This interface converter provides one unframed 2048K E1 interface and one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission on the E1 channel. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

Digital Wireless Audio Module\Wireless Headphone Module\Wireless Microphone Module

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Set   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Wirless audio modules\Wireless modules\Wireless headphone modules\Wireless microphone modules Features: 1). Frequency: 2.400-2.483GHz 2). Channels: 20(at most 125) 3). Two types of input ...

Made in China CAT6 Cable UTP LAN Cable

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: $25.0 - $89.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Made In China CAT6 Cable UTP Lan Cable Descriptions: 1) Rated temperature: 60° C, 75° C 2) Bare solid of stranded copper conductor 3) Color coated PE insulation 4) Rip cord (optional) 5) ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.25/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

1. Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor 2. High return loss& low insertion loss 3. Good stability 4. RoHS Optical fiber transfer, an important connecting device in fiber optic system, used at the input/output ...

17-Inch 16-Port Cat5 LCD Kvm Switch, Supports VGA, SVGA and Xga Video Input

[Aug 28, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Features: Control platform with LCD, keyboard, mouse and multiple ports CAT5 KVM switch 1U height, suitable for 19-inch standard cabinet installation and metal structure 17-inch LCD screen with high ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Cat5e FTP RJ45 Keystone Jack (NKS-0209P-C5e)

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.73 - $0.82/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

CAT5e FTP Keystone Jack OEM available 1. Housing: High temperature thermoplastic 2. Conductor: Phosphor bronze, phosphor bronze with 6 to 50U" gold plating. 3. Covered with metal that provides well ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Cat. 5e RJ45 Inline Coupler (GL-1227)

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.82 - $0.9/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

SURFACE MOUNT BOXES CAT-5E IN LINE COUPLER Plastic RJ45 Inline Coupler UNShielded Quick RJ45 Inline Coupler RJ45 Inline Coupler Shielded Specification UTP CAT5E In-line coupler /keystone Jack ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Hot Selling 10g 40km Er XFP CWDM (SPT-XC59TG-40D)

[Aug 27, 2014]

Unit Price: $600.0 - $750.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIP

Hot selling 10G 40km ER XFP CWDM SPT-XC59TG-40D 10G CWDM XFP 10GB 40km ER Transceiver 1590nm DDM High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition:Brand New Manufacturer:SOPTO ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Based on Ti Cc2541 BLE 4.0 Bluetooth Module

[Aug 09, 2014]

Unit Price: US $15.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

About iBeacon: Development and production including firmware and hardware all by MINEW Technologies IBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Built-in pairing password to prevent ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

GSM FCT Wireless Terminal With Fxs Port for Alarm Sysytem

[Aug 12, 2014]

Unit Price: US $45.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

GSM FWT-8848 is a GSM to Analog Converter(single port, insert 1 SIM card only), the device can produce a FXS line to allow a regular phone to be connected and used just like a local landline(PSTN) except ...

[Province:Guangxi, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Network Ethernet Conventer (GEA-8130A)

[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

Model: GEA-8130A Network Tester Overview: GEA-8130A Network Tester is a tester for Ethernet deployment and troubleshooting. It supports 10/100/1000M RJ45 electrical port and 100/1000M SFP optical port, ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

China Coal Kth 17b Intrinsically Safe Automatic Telephone

[Aug 28, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Introduction 1) KTH 17B intrinsically safe automatic telephone is not only used underground, tunnel, metal mining, chemical industrials, etc, but also hard pollution places 2) The material of ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Cat5e UTP 16 Port Patch Panel

[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat5e 16 ports, 24 ports, 48 ports UTP Patch Panel Specifications Meets ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B. 2 Category 5e requirements Meets TIA/EIA TSB-40 Meets ISO/IEC Generic Cabling Standard 11801 Meets CENELEC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

FTP CAT6 with Pure Copper

[Aug 08, 2014]

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42/ Box   
Min. Order: 100 Boxes   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Cat5e cat6 cat7 Network Cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point Thickness(mm): 0.17 ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Single-Channel Gain Block Small Form Factor Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module Hnoa-G5300

[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HNOA-G5300 Single-Channel Gain Block Small form factor Pre-Amplifier EDFA module Product desctiption The HNOA-G5300 EDFA Module is a next-generation small form factor gain block platform with a ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Zhong Shan Hai Sen Electronics & Lighting Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)