Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 19037 products in

Communication Module

category from 2383 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Sichuan, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Em22 Eoc Headend

[Aug 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 50 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

EM22 is the headend equipment for CATV and broadband data access system, it has two low loss EOC signal insertion ports (i. E., up to 2 paths of IP data. ), two CATV signal input ports and two IP/CATV ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cheap Price for Bluetooth Audio Transmitter Module Bluetooth Le Ibeacon

[Oct 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

1000Mbps 24AWG Waterproof FTP Cat5e Ethernet LAN Cable for Networking

[Oct 17, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

1000Mbps 24AWG Waterproof FTP CAT5E Ethernet Lan Cable For Networking Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Pri SIP E1t1 Trunking Gateway, 2 Ports Pri Gateway

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

MTG200 is a kind of media trunk gateway based on embedded operating system, purposely designed for IPPBX and call centers. Dinstar offers three different models with 1*E1/T1, 2*E1/T1 and 4*E1/T1. SMB ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

SFP+ Loopback Adapter with 0db/5db & 0W/1W & Eeprom Options

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

SFP+ Copper DAC cable, Passive & Active DAC SFP+ copper cable assemblies extend the use of the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interconnect up to 10G bps. This system meets the performance ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

UTP Cat. 6A 24 Port Patch Panel

[Oct 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $24.0 - $28.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

UTP 1U Cat. 6A Patch Panel Sell Point: 1. New structure of IDC with much better performance. 2. Cat. 6/Cat. 5e are available 3. Front surface dustproof structure is optional. Main ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Cat. 5e RJ45 Inline Coupler (GL-1227)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.82 - $0.9/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

SURFACE MOUNT BOXES CAT-5E IN LINE COUPLER Plastic RJ45 Inline Coupler UNShielded Quick RJ45 Inline Coupler RJ45 Inline Coupler Shielded Specification UTP CAT5E In-line coupler /keystone Jack ...

[Province:Guangxi, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Ethernet 2m Ber Tester

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 unit   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Model: IAT-1710E Integrated Access Tester Features Suitable for telecom operators clients verify bandwidth and fast troubleshooting Applicable to MSTP/MSAP network opening and maintenance testing with ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Uart Ttl to GPRS Module Converter (USR-GPRS232-7S2)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $37.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

100% Original and Sealed Cisco SPA Cards SPA-2xoc3-POS=

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $11500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Models: ASR1002-5G/K9 Cisco ASR 1000 Series Base Bundles ASR1001= Cisco ASR 1000 Chassis SPA-8XCHT1/E1 Cisco ASR 1000 Shared Port Adapters ASR1002-5G/K9 Device Type Router - with Cisco ASR 1000 ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

SFP 1310nm 2.5g 20km Ddm (SPT-P1348-20D)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $45.0 - $55.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

SPT-P1348-20(D) 2.5G/OC48/STM-16 SFP 1310nm 20km fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility The SPT-P1348-20(D) ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

50-Pair Telephone Cable for Indoor Use

[Oct 10, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

50-pair telephone cable for indoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable with competitive price ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Prot SMS / MMS / CDMA 3G Bulk SMS Modem Pool

[Oct 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

IP Camera Pd Module

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $9.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Feature PoE Module - Special for IP Cameras, with segregate Compatible with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet standard PoE port power can be up to 15.4W Standard modular design, embedded PCB design ...

[Province:Sichuan, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Em19 Eoc Headend

[Aug 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 50 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

EM19 is the indoor type sub-headend equipment for broadband data access in CATV system, being installed on cable output line of HFC CATV network node or on user distribution input line. It has two CATV ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Sale BLE 4.0 Bluetooth Low Energy Bluetooth Module Build-in Ibeacon

[Oct 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

T1550/R1310 20km SFP Transceiver Module

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ZT Fiber Optic specialize in: Transceiver Module Fiber Optic Module, Module, Optical Fiber Module, Fiber Optic Module, SFP Module, Fiber Optical Module, Opitcal Module, Dual Module. Transceiver Module ...

Pure Copper 305m Per Roll Cat5e/CAT6 Communication Cable and Wires

[Oct 17, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Pure Copper 305m Per Roll Cat5e/Cat6 Communication Cable and Wires Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

5.8 G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Set   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

5.8 G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers SOYO-WM58G01 is a perfect high-quality digital wireless solution applicable to speakers, headphones, microphones(mics) ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

SFP+ Hybrid Cable (SFP+ to 1xQSFP+)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

SFP+ Copper DAC cable, Passive & Active DAC SFP+ copper cable assemblies extend the use of the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interconnect up to 10G bps. This system meets the performance ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Cat. 5e RJ45 Tool-Less Type Keystone Jack (GL-1011)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.25 - $0.3/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat. 5e RJ45 Keystone Jack (tooless) 1. Housing material: PC UL94V-0 2. Insert material: Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-0 3. PCB material: FR-4 T=1.6MM 4. Contact material: Phosphor bronze stamp pin ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Iot Core Control LAN Module (USR-IOT1)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $25.0 - $27.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-IOT1 is a central control unit for intelligent home. Hardware form is an core board and have many kinds of interfaces such as IO, PWM, self-definable webpages, sensor device(not support for now), ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Dinstar GSM Gateway with 16 Channels, 16 Ports GSM/CDMA VoIP Gateway

[Oct 06, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

16 channel GSM gateway DWG2000-16G, DWG2000 series VoIP GSM/CDMA/WCDMA Gateway is a new product that used to effectively implement the smooth transition from PSTN and GSM/CDMA/WCDMA to the VoIP network. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

155m 40km Reach LC Connector SFP Wavalenth 1310nm 155m 20km Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $16.0 - $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 40km 3:single mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

X2 CWDM 10g Transceivers 80km

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $1000.0 - $1300.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

SPT-2CXXTG-80D 10G/OC192/STM-64 X2 CWDM 40km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility The SPT-2CXXTG-80D ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

100-Pair Telephone Cable for Outdoor Use

[Oct 10, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

100-pair telephone cable for outdoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable with competitive price ...

[Province:Guangxi, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Gigabit Ethernet Conventer (GEA-8130A)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Model: GEA-8130A Network Tester Overview: GEA-8130A Network Tester is a tester for Ethernet deployment and troubleshooting. It supports 10/100/1000M RJ45 electrical port and 100/1000M SFP optical port, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

100m HDMI Extender (bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

100m HDMI Extender(bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable) Introduction The HDMI Over Single Coax Extender sends HDMI signals Over just one 75Ohm Coaxial cable -- up to100m away. The HDMI Over Single Coax ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

GSM 16 Port GSM SMS Modem Pool for Bulk SMS

[Oct 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $395.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom16 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 16 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 16 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 16 modems - Power button to ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter/Media Converter

[Oct 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Item: Media Converter/Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Media Converter with Multi Opical Ports Multi Electrical Ports and external power supply series is 10/100/1000M auto-adaptation Ethernet fiber ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., LimitedPromote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)