Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20309 products in

Communication Module

category from 2419 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

2015 Newest Personal Usage Ibeacon Bluetooth Ibeacon

Unit Price: $9.0 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Wellcore iBeacon 50-70m range iBeacon ble ibeacon iBeacon beacons for IOS /Android High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better Price on Bulk Order ...

155m 20km Wavalenth 1310nm Reach LC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers

Unit Price: US $13.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

Sm331 6es7331-1kf02-0ab0 300 PLC with High Speed Program Logic Control

Unit Price: $200.0 - $250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

SM 331 8 Analog expansion module 300 PLC equivalent of Siemens 300 PLC 1). SM331 8AI; 2). Compatible with Siemens 6ES7331-1KF02-0AB0; 3). Analog expansion input module; 4). ...

Wire to Board Terminal Connector (M7060R-7-R-P)

Unit Price: $0.02 - $0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

HRB 3.96mm pitch terminal connector UL, RoHS Equivalent of Tyco connector M7060R SEPCIFICATIONS: Circuits: 2-20 Current Rating: 5A AC, DC Voltage Rating: 600V AC, DC ...

2.4G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW

Soyo 2.4GHz RF Wireless microphone module solution Model: SOYO-WM24G09 >>> Features: 1. Digital transmission 2. Lowest latency time 3. Strong anti-inference 4. ...

Ws-X6848-SFP-2t= Catalyst 6500 48-Port Gige: 80g Sys (Req. SFPs) Spare

Unit Price: US $25000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications WS-X6848-SFP-2T Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module With DFC4 Key Feactures and Benefits for WS-X6848-SFP-2T: ...

RS232/ RS485 Serial to Tcpip/ Ethernet Module (USR-TCP232-24)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-24: RS485/RS232 to TCPIP/ Ethernet Converter Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel ...

Easy to Maintain Cmts Docsis in VoIP Products

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Summary JH-DN3416 is a D-node which has built-in CMTS module and CATV optical receiving module and ONU module (optional), those two optical input port connects upwards to CATV ...

10/100/1000m Ethernet Media Converter with 2 Ports RJ45

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

10/100/1000M Ethernet Fiber Switch with Two RJ45 10/100/1000-T to one 1000-F, Single Mode Dual Fiber 3 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and one ...

LC Connector Type 80km CWDM 1590nm SFP Module

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

1.25G CWDM 1590nm SFP Module 1.25G CWDM 1590nm SFP Module Feature 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3.1310nm DFB laser transmitter 4. Duplex ...

7/8 Cable Feeder Clamps for Fiber Cable

Unit Price: US $0.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, FCA, EXW

Installation accessories: Feeder Clamps Easy Installation; Cost effectiveness; Good Durability, and with various types (Single one, Double one, Triple one and so on Features: ...

19" Krone 12 Port Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Panel (P197-12B)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

19" Krone 12 Port Cat5e Patch Panel Meet ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568B Fit for installing at the narrow work area Specifications 1.12/16/18/24/48 ports patch panel 2. OEM, ...

150Mbps in Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms 4 Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

4-8 Fiber Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Termination Box

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

TB048 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern design concept. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX network, and easy use ...

Outdoor Telephone Cable 25pairs PE Outer Jacket

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Outdoor telephone cable 25pairs PE outer jacket Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 ...

CE/FCC/RoHS Certified Cr2477 Battery Nrf51822 Module Bluetooth Ibeacon

Unit Price: $10.5 - $13.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

2015 Wholesale Bluetooth Ibeacon IP67 Waterproof iBeacon major/minor UUID changeable ibeacon High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better Price on ...

155m Wavalenth 1310nm 20km Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

Unit Price: US $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:Datarate 155M 2:distance 20km 3:multi mode fiber 4:CE,RoHS,FCC Features Data-rate of 155Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

RS232 to Ethernet /TCP IP Module (USR-TCP232-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-2: Serial RS232 to Ethernet/TCP IP/RJ45 Module Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel ...

Full Service Docsis Cmts in Fiber Optic Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Summary JH-DN3416 is a D-node which has built-in CMTS module and CATV optical receiving module and ONU module (optional), those two optical input port connects upwards to CATV ...

Cisco PA-Mc-2e1/120 Module Original Nib

Unit Price: US $4500.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Cisco new sealed original packing for new ones, and our own packing for used items, with additional Professional Packing for ...

Wire to Board Cable Connector with UL, cUL Certification

Unit Price: $0.02 - $0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

UL, RoHS Equivalent of Tyco connector HRB wire to board connector M7060 SEPCIFICATIONS: Circuits: 2-20 Current Rating: 5A AC, DC Voltage Rating: 600V AC, DC ...

1.25g CWDM 1610nm SFP Module with RoHS Approved

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

1.25G CWDM 1610nm SFP Module 1.25G CWDM 1610nm SFP Module Feature 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3.1310nm DFB laser transmitter 4. Duplex ...

Intelligent Communication Gateway with Wireless WiFi Dongle

Unit Price: US $210.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Intelligent Communication Gateway with wireless wifi dongle Certificates: CE, SAA, TUV, ETL, G83, N136, etc Function: It is mainly used for 24 hours monitering the power ...

Factory Price Bc/CCA/CCS Indoor 4p Cat5e UTP LAN Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Factory price BCCCACCS indoor 4p cat5e utp lan cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

Professional Telephone Voice Changer (G06)

Unit Price: $58.0 - $60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

Professional telephone voice changer We have had voice changers before but NEVER as good as this model. It's designed by an American Engineer who also developed our most ...

Covering 800m Range Cost-Effective Radio Data Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Features: Short-range, low power, semi-duplex and transparent technology Integration of transmitting and receiving function High anti-interference and low BER Easy-to-use and ...

8 Port Hotel WiFi Ap, Embedded Metope Wireless Router

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

Factory Suply 20pairs Telephone Cable

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Factory suply 20pairs telephone cable Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 Telephone cable ...

Multi Purpose Module/Bt 4.0 Module/Low Power Small Size Module/Ibeacon Module

Unit Price: $10.5 - $12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Wellcore long battery life and water proof Housing iBeacon tag Bluetooth Low Energy BLE 4.0 Beacon High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better ...

5.8GHz RF Wireless Audio Module for Microphone, Speaker, Transceiver.

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

5.8 G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers SOYO-WM58G01 is a perfect high-quality digital wireless solution applicable to speakers, ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe