Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 22113 products in

Communication Module

category from 2445 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

Waterproof Box IP65 Degree Knb9 Kntech Enclosured Distributor Box

FOB Price: $1.0 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Waterproof box IP65 degree KNB9 kntech Enclosured distributor box Made of industrial environments that need an intercom telephone which can with stand rough usage & treatment. ...

1X18 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $320.0 - $332.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

Cavity Duplexer/Diplexer

FOB Price: US $240.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
_Cavity Diplexer_ Modle: JX-TD-GSM1800-1NF Specification: Picture Show: Applications: 1. Mobile Communication Network ...

2016 Network Punch Tool

Min. Order: 1 Piece
==================FAQ=============== 1) What is your Payment term? ---TNE accept T/T, L/C, Western Union. 2) What is your Trade term? ---TNE do EXW, FOB, CNF, ...

3G SFP Optical Transceiver Bi-Di/Dulex

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

Weather Detection and Air Monitoring Shelter

Min. Order: 1 Set
Weather Detection and Air Monitoring Shelter: I. 13 years experience of modular container construction. II. ISO9001, SGS. III. Easy to assemble and disassemble. IV. Durable and ...

200m 1 to 8 VGA Extender

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
This product is 8 channels active VGA video and audio transmitter allowing remote transmission of high-resolution VGA video and high-fidelity audio over UTP cable Features: ...

Waterproof Telephone Box Knb5 From Kntech Enclosure

FOB Price: $1.0 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Waterproof telephone box KNB5 from kntech enclosure Made of industrial environments that need an intercom telephone which can with stand rough usage & treatment. ...

Indoor Coaxial Cable Modem Eoc Master with 2 Gigabit Ethenet Port

FOB Price: $126.0 - $135.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High-speed Multi-carrier Modulation 700Mbps CATV Indoor EoC Master with 2 RF Port Quick Detail: High speed: Adopt high-speed multi-carrier modulation technique, physical ...

External Modulation Advanced Type CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
External Modulation Advanced Type CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter Description: 1.Wavelength(nm):1548~1563 2.Output ...

100Mbps Plastic Housing Waterproof Poe Surge Protector

FOB Price: $15.0 - $28.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
100Mbps Plastic Housing Waterproof POE Surge Protector Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD

Outdoor Cabinet with 2 Doors for Telecom Industry

FOB Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

Public Telephone Booth, Industrial Phone Hood, Noise Acoustic Hood, Telephone Hood

FOB Price: $190.0 - $250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Public Telephone Booth, Industrial Phone Hood, Noise Acoustic Hood, Telephone Hood Model Number: JR-TH-02 APPLICATIONS: • Refi neries • Aerospace • ...

1*2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter with Fa-La Connector

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fused Bi-conical Taper Splitter The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Splitter based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices ...

Ce Certificate Shielded Cat5e Keystone

FOB Price: $1.0 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Executive standards: YD/T926.3, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568-C Product characteristics: Shielded cat5e standard RJ45 information module 90° IDC routing mode Resisting ...

32 SIM Cards SIM Box

FOB Price: US $1750.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Overview SMB32 is an integrated controller for 32-way remote SIM card. It can convert the communication between the SIM card and the SIM connecting device to realize the remote ...

2X16 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $320.0 - $332.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

305m Box Cable Cat5e in FTP/UTP

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
OEM cat5e FTP /UTP cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

1*16 CWDM with 16 Channels and FC Adapter

FOB Price: $100.0 - $250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

GPS L1 GPS L2 Signal Mini Portable GPS Jammer

FOB Price: $65.0 - $68.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: Mini Portable GPS Jammer, GPS L1 Jammer, GPS L2 Jammer Package Included: 1 x Mini Portable GPS Jammer 1 x Power Adapter (100-240V) 1 x Car ...

6 Band Combiner Cavity Multiplexer

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
6 band cavity Combiner multiplexer Note: All the Technical Specifications can be changed with customers' detailed requirements. Model: JX-TC-L08/G09/G18/U21/W24/L26-6NF_ ...

GSM to Rj11 Adapter (YX-902)

FOB Price: $41.0 - $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GSM to RJ11 adapter(YX-902) Model: YX-902 YX-902 adapater is designed for those applications which the public telephony network is difficult to reach. It can convert the GSM ...

2 Ports Us DSL ADSL Flitter Splitter with 5 Cm Cables for Telephone

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
US VDSL/ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands. This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband ...

(R-8510) RS-485 Repeater Module

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features - Self-tuner inside - Multiple Baud Rate: 300...9600...115, 200bps - Multiple Data Format - Isolation Voltage: 3000V - Auto-regulation rate and data format - ...

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

Apax-5070-Be Advantech Modbus/TCP Communication Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: Support Modbus/TCP protocol which can be connected with Modbus/TCP master Dynamic configuration allows users to configure multiple inputs functions in one module ...

3G SFP Optical Module Dulex /Bi-Di

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

Pabx Hybrid Telephone System Cp832-424 with Pcid

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Excelltel PABX Hybrid Keyphone Pabx CP832-424 PC billing software management Model Name: CDX-832-424 Capacity: Card expandable structure From 4 to 8 CO lines, 16 to 24 ...

8 Port Hotel WiFi Ap, Embedded Metope Wireless Router

Min. Order: 1 Piece
High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

1X4 Common RJ45 Connector Without Magnetics

FOB Price: $0.72 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
1X4 8P8C 3foot RJ45 Jack Without magnetics, No LED Used in router etc. Integrated LEDs are available in a variety of colors as below, Information for LED polarity ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe