Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20318 products in

Communication Module

category from 2421 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Wire to Board Terminal Connector (M7060R-7-R-P)

Unit Price: $0.02 - $0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

HRB 3.96mm pitch terminal connector UL, RoHS Equivalent of Tyco connector M7060R SEPCIFICATIONS: Circuits: 2-20 Current Rating: 5A AC, DC Voltage Rating: 600V AC, DC ...

24AWG Copper Conductor Cat5e UTP Communication Network Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

24awg copper conductor cat5e utp communication network cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

New Arrival Accurate Positioning Beacon Compatible with BLE Ibeacon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

6 years battery life time and 100 meters long range ibeacon High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better Price on Bulk Order Provide CE/ FCC/ ROHS ...

2u Metal Cable Management with 5 Rings

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

Product name: 2U cable management with 5 metal rings Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management ...

Most Integrated Docsis Cmts in Radio & TV Broadcasting Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Summary JH-DN3416 is a D-node which has built-in CMTS module and CATV optical receiving module and ONU module (optional), those two optical input port connects upwards to CATV ...

1.25g 850nm 550m LC Connector SFP Compatible Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $16.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1:100% Compatilbe 2:Brand new high quality 3:in stock 4:CE,RoHs,FCC certification Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 850nm ...

FTTX Fiber Optical Termination Box, 12 Port

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

TB112 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX network, and easy use in different ...

Wireless Router Hotel WiFi Ap, Embedded Metope Wireless Router

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

Indoor Telephone Cable 10pairs Copper Coductor PVC Jacket

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Indoor telephone cable 10pairs copper coductor PVC jacket Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 ...

AC/DC Networking Poe/LAN Adapter

Unit Price: US $2.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

Product Description Feature: Real output, Over-load, Over-voltage, Over-heated, over-current and short circuit protection. Nice and fluent design, without any gap, give you the ...

1.25g 80 Km 1550nm CWDM SFP Transceiver Module (SM-LC-DF)

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

1.25G 80 km 1550nm CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Specifications CWDM SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1550nm, Single Mode, LC Connector, Double ...

Remote-Control Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Features: Specially designed data terminal used for cable-free data links Easy-to use and perform "plug and play" Semi-duplex, acting as a transmitter or a receiver Aluminum ...

Network Ethernet Conventer (GEA-8130A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Model: GEA-8130A Network Tester Overview: GEA-8130A Network Tester is a tester for Ethernet deployment and troubleshooting. It supports 10/100/1000M RJ45 electrical port and ...

Uart Ttl to Ethernet / TCP IP Module (USR-TCP232-E)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-E: Dual Serial TTL to Ethernet/TCP/IP Module Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol ...

Rj11 Phone Cable 1-to-2 Female to Female 6p4c Splitter

Unit Price: US $0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Features: 1.4-wire RJ-11 2. Parallel wiring 3. Material: ABS 4. Wire linked inside 5. Contact with gold plated. 6. Housing material: Fresh raw material ABS 7. Connecting ...

Intelligent Communication Gateway with Wireless WiFi Dongle

Unit Price: US $210.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Intelligent Communication Gateway with wireless wifi dongle Certificates: CE, SAA, TUV, ETL, G83, N136, etc Function: It is mainly used for 24 hours monitering the power ...

Plastic Extrusion Radome

Unit Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

1. PVC radome, plastic radome for 2.5G, 5G base station antenna. 2. The PVC radome with the character of UV resistant, hot resistant, cold resistant etc. 3. Custom made PVC ...

SFP-H10GB-Cu3m= 10gbase SFP/SFP+ Module and Cable for Catalyst 3750-X Series

Unit Price: US $210.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Product Description Models: WS-3750X-24T-L Catalyst 3750-X Switch Models C3KX-NM-1G= Network Modules for Catalyst 3750-X Series WS-3750X-24T-L Device Type Switch - 24 ...

OEM Order 250MHz UTP CAT6 LAN Networking Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

OEM order 250MHz UTP CAT6 Lan Networking Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): ...

Nordic Chip Low Energy Consumption Bluetooth Ibeacon Module

Unit Price: $10.0 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Wellcore iBeacon 50-70m range with 3 years battery life iBeacon ble ibeacon iBeacon beacons for IOS /Android High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo ...

1u Metal Cable Management with Metal Cover

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

Product name: 1U cable management with metal cover Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management functions. ...

Field CATV Headend Device with 3 Rounting Functions

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB

Summary All D3 CMTS series from Jinghong are developed based on DOCSIS3.0 and C-DOCSIS protocols. There are kinds of product types such as rack mount, outdoor and D-node. D3 ...

PTFE Coaxial Cable

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

RFcable Product description MIL-C-17 RF CABLE NumberType Conductor structureInsulation Shield Jacket impedance Ω Conductor NO/mmConductor material IDMaterialShield ...

Wireless Steel Communication Tower (NTSCT-017)

Unit Price: $1143.0 - $1470.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

We are the manufacturer exactly and specialized in these products including three legged steel tower, monopole steel tower, four-leg steel tower, Moreover, these towers are ...

Dual Port RJ45 Faceplate in 86 Type

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more since 2000 ...

2 Output FTTH Indoor Mini Optical Receiver, Optical Node

Unit Price: US $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, CIP, CPT, FCA

2 Output Ftth Indoor Mini Optical Receiver, Optical NodeSummary: Summary: --------------------- 2-way output FTTH CATV optical receiver. Compact and reasonable ...

1.25g 1310nm 10km SFP

Unit Price: US $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

sfp 1.25g 1310nm 10km 1.Datarate 1.25G 2.distance 10Km 3.Compatible 100% 4.Switch to Switch interface Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of ...

5.8GHz RF Wireless Audio Module for Microphone, Speaker, Transceiver.

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

5.8 G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers SOYO-WM58G01 is a perfect high-quality digital wireless solution applicable to speakers, ...

150Mbps in Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms 4 Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

50-Pair Outdoor Use Telephone Cable with PE Jacket

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

50-pair outdoor use telephone cable with PE jacket For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe