Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18877 products in

Communication Module

category from 2377 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 4channel 10km 40g Qsfp Lr (SPT-QSFP+-LR4)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $1500.0 - $1800.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

SPT-QSFP+-LR4 1271nm/1291nm/1311nm/1331nm 4channel 10km 40G QSFP LR DDM optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility ...

Poe Isolated Module

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $9.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Feature PoE Module - Special for IP Cameras, with segregate Compatible with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet standard PoE port power can be up to 15.4W Standard modular design, embedded PCB design ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Rg59/RG6 Coaxial Cable Multi Cores

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.083/ Meter   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB

Rg59/rg6 coaxial cable multi cores Specification: Conductor: Solid Copper Clad Steel Diameter: 0.81mm. (RG59), 1.02mm (RG6) Insulation: Polyethylene gas expansion(FPE), nominal Ø : 3.60 ...

RJ45 8p8c Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable White Braiding Shielded 250MHz

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.91/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

RJ45 8P8C CAT5E Ethernet Patch Cable White Braiding Shielded 250MHz Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

24 Ports RJ45/Fully Shielded/Category 5e/Patch Panel

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 20 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Item: 24 Ports Patch Panel/Patch Panel/RJ45 Patch Panel 19 inch Patch Panel, 24 ports RJ-45, Fully Shielded, Category 5e Specifications Meets ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B. 2 Category 5e requirements Meets ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

T1550/R1310 20km SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ZT Fiber Optic specialize in: Transceiver Module Fiber Optic Module, Module, Optical Fiber Module, Fiber Optic Module, SFP Module, Fiber Optical Module, Opitcal Module, Dual Module. Transceiver Module ...

Steel Angle Wired Communication Tower (NTSCT-60)

[Aug 13, 2014]

Unit Price: $1065.0 - $1229.0/ Ton   
Min. Order: 10 Tons   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are the manufacturer exactly and specialized in these products including three legged steel tower, monopole steel tower, four-leg steel tower, Moreover, these towers are delivers in varied design and ...

[Province:Guangxi, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004

 Gold Member

Integrated Access Tester (IAT-1710E)

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 unit   
Trade Terms: FOB

Model: IAT-1710E Integrated Access Tester Functions 10/100/1000M Ethernet Test Functions Link & Network VLAN: Available for 2 layers VLAN traffic frames MPLS: Available for 3 layers VLAN traffic ...

1u Metal Cable Management with Cap

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 50 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

1U metal cable manager with square cover Features & Benefits: 1. Material: Cold rolled sheet(1.2mm) ---powder coating treatment 2. One-piece duct with flexible hinge 3 Fastening system uses ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

SIM Bank 32 Lines of GoIP Product

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1750.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

DBL SMB32 SIM BANK Overview SMB32 is an integrated controller for 32way remote SIM card. It can convert the communication between the SIM card and the SIM connecting device to realize the remote ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

1W/2W 3-24VDC Fixed Input, Regulated Dual Output DC/DC Converter

[Sep 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: EXW

1W/2W 3-24VDC Fixed Input, Regulated Dual Output DC/DC Converter 3.3V/5V/9V/12V/15V/24V Isolated DC-DC Power Converter Features: Low cost, small size. High power density. High galvantic ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

UTP Cat. 6A Keystone Jack 180 Degree Toolless

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.75/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

UTP Cat. 6A Keystone Jack Sell Point: 01. UTP Cat. 6A Keystone jack 180 degree toolless, it's able to cut the wires easier and no need any extra punching down tool. 02. Much helpful for the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bluetooth Le Beacon / Ibeacon Module Bluetooth 4.0 Module Cc2540 BLE

[Sep 27, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT and claim a ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

USA Type Simplex Rj11 ADSL Modem Splitter

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.96 - $1.05/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

USA type Simplex RJ11 ADSL modem splitter 1. ADSL splitter in line with 2 ports, 2. Line/ phone/ modem=three connect ports 3. High quality with high performance. ADSL in-line filter/splitter ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

China Coal Kth 17b Intrinsically Safe Automatic Telephone

[Sep 28, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Introduction 1) KTH 17B intrinsically safe automatic telephone is not only used underground, tunnel, metal mining, chemical industrials, etc, but also hard pollution places 2) The material of ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

GSM 8 Port Modem Pool

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS485 to GPRS Server, GPRS DTU (USR-GPRS232-701-4)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $45.0 - $59.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

100m HDMI Extender (bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable)

[Sep 28, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

100m HDMI Extender(bi-direction IR, over Coaxial Cable) Introduction The HDMI Over Single Coax Extender sends HDMI signals Over just one 75Ohm Coaxial cable -- up to100m away. The HDMI Over Single Coax ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Fibre Optics CWDM XFP 10GB 40km Transceiver 1550nm (SPT-XC55TG-40D)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $600.0 - $750.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Fibre optics CWDM XFP 10gb 40km Transceiver 1550nm SPT-XC55TG-40D 10G CWDM XFP 10gb 40km Transceiver 1550nm DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: ...

IP Camera Poe Module

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $9.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Feature PoE Module - Special for IP Cameras, with segregate Compatible with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet standard PoE port power can be up to 15.4W Standard modular design, embedded PCB design ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

RG6 Multi-Core CCTV Cable PVC Jacket

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.083/ Meter   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB

RG6 multi-core CCTV cable PVC jacket Specification: Conductor: Solid Copper Clad Steel Diameter: 0.81mm. (RG59), 1.02mm (RG6) Insulation: Polyethylene gas expansion(FPE), nominal Ø : 3.60 ...

26AWG CCA UTP CAT6 LAN Extension Patch Cable

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.35/ Meter   
Min. Order: 3000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

26AWG CCA UTP CAT6 LAN Extension Patch Cable Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Cat5e UTP 16 Port Patch Panel

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat5e 16 ports, 24 ports, 48 ports UTP Patch Panel Specifications Meets ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B. 2 Category 5e requirements Meets TIA/EIA TSB-40 Meets ISO/IEC Generic Cabling Standard 11801 Meets CENELEC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Power Saving Sirf Chipset Taiwan Holux Gr91 GPS Module

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

1.1 General introductions GR-91 is an ultra miniature 13 * 15 * 2.2 mm GPS engine board designed by low power consumption SiRF GPS solution. It provides superior sensitivity up to -159dBm and fast ...

Steel Angle Broadcast Tower (NTSCT-020)

[Aug 13, 2014]

Unit Price: $1062.0 - $1470.0/ Ton   
Min. Order: 10 Tons   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

We are the manufacturer exactly and specialized in these products including three legged steel tower, monopole steel tower, four-leg steel tower, Moreover, these towers are delivers in varied design and ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

2W~20W DC-DC Converter IC with Regulated Single or Dual Output

[Sep 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: EXW

2W~20W DC-DC Converter IC with Regulated Single or Dual Output DW Series DC DC Converter DW Series DC DC Converter Features: Rated 2~20W output High power density DIP package Dual/Single output ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

FTP Cat. 6A Patch Panel

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $30.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

FTP Cat. 6A 24Port Patch Panel Main Description: 1.24 ports patch panel, Cat. 6A FTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch panel is same and unalded. That structure makes sure that the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bluetooth Le Beacon Ibeacon Majr/Minor Uuid Changeable Ibeacon

[Sep 27, 2014]

Unit Price: $9.5 - $10.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the package as a GIFT and claim a ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Kth154 Mine Intrinsically Safe Telephone

[Sep 28, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

KTH154 Mine intrinsically safe telephone product summarize KTH154 mine intrinsically safe telephone, the use of modern electronic technology, fully integrated circuit developed high-performance, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Ports SMS Modem Pool

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Zhong Shan Hai Sen Electronics & Lighting Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)