Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 20699 products in

Communication Module

category from 2437 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

DC-18GHz, 2W, RF Coaxial Terminations, SMA Male Connector

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: 5-7 days Our Services 1. Inquiry replied in 24 hours 2. Fast Shipping Sample Order 3. OEM or ODM is welcomed 4. 2 year warranty after sale service ...

56LED Network RJ45 Jack Single Right Angle

Unit Price: $0.18 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
56LED Network RJ45 Jack Single Right Angle Integrated LEDs are available in a variety of colors as below, Information for LED polarity options,

Tunnel IP66 Standard Vandal Resistant LCD Waterproof Phone

Unit Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Tunnel IP66 standard Vandal resistant LCD Waterproof phone Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box Railway, ...

Sky-HD01 Aio 5.8g 400MW 32CH Fpv Transmitter HD 1080P Wireless Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
SKY-HD01 AIO HD 1080P FPV Wireless Transmitter DV Camera compatible for fpv quadcopter 5.8ghz transmitter Product Description Features 1. Full HD 1080p 30fps 2. Built-in 4 ...

High Quality Marine Alarm Button

Unit Price: $5.0 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications Marine Alarm button Protection class: IP44 .

Vista-B03-108 8fe FTTB ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: = PON port comply IEEE 802.3ah = Ethernet interface comply IEEE 802.3 = 128-bit AES encryption algorithm = Advanced quality of service (QoS) based on port, IEEE ...

with Sat-If Input Optical Amplifier EDFA (HA4600/IF)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
HA4600/IF With SAT-IF Input Optical Amplifier EDFA Product description Huatai HA4600/IF series, is narrow-band multiplexing EDFA suitable for L-Band fiber link application. ...

SFP+ Er Fiber Optic Receiver Module

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 40km 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN ...

(R-8578A) 1 Port Universal Serial Device Network Server

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features -Support 10/100Base-T - Support standard network API: Winsock, Socket - Support ARP, ICMP, IP, TCP, UDP protocol - Operating mode: TCP client terminal, TCP ...

Network Cable UTP Cat5e Patch Cord

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
L Description L Supply CAT5E cable, UTP cable, 4Pairs, AWG: 23/24/26/28AWG(optional)CCA, CU L Shield: UTP L Cat. 5e Patch Cord L 24AWG copper conductor L 100% FLUKE tested ...

Single Fiber 80km 1.25g Bidi SFP Module

Unit Price: $30.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1310T/1550R and 1310R/1550T, Single Mode, LC Connector, Single Fiber, 80KM. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free. Feature * Single LC ...

Low Cost 10/100/1000m Copper SFP-Tx

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GLC-SX-MM 1.25G 850nm 550m fiber optic module sfp-sx-mm 1, Description: SFP SX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-SX is a sfp optical transceiver module. SFP: SFP in full is Small Form- ...

GSM GPRS RTU Terminal With Modbus RTU Protocol (S240)

Unit Price: $8.0 - $10.0 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
GSM GPRS RTU Terminal with Modbus RTU Protocol Name: GSM GPRS RTU Terminal With Modbus RTU Protocol (S240) Model: S240 GSM GPRS RTU Terminal with Modbus RTU Protocol equipped ...

Power Splitter/Power Divider/Combiner 4way, 380-2700MHz, N-Female Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 Way Combiner /Power Splitter/power divider, 380-2700MHz N-female connector Picture show: Specification of the 2 ...

10-Pair Telephone Cable for Indoor Use

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
10-pair telephone cable for indoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable ...

Optical Fiber 2*6 OADM for FTTH CATV with Lu Connector

Unit Price: $17.5 - $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
OADM Optical add/drop Multiplexer (OADM)are based on thin film filter technology. The devices are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz, 200GHz and 20nm. They are designed ...

Dwg2000-16g GSM/CDMA Gateway SIP & MGCP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1/4/8/16 GSM/CDMA channels optional Up to 8 concurrent calls GSM: Quad-band 850/900/1800/1900MHz CDMA: 800MHz IMEI and PIN modified SMS sending and receiving USSD, open API ...

Hotel Telephone for Bathroom, Can Be Mounted to Wall

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo, calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, laundry, room service ...

5 to 1 HDMI Switcher/5 Ports HDMI Switcher (YL0501)

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
HDMI switcher 5 X 1 HDMI version: HDMI 1.3 HDMI switcher 5 X 1, 5 inputs, 1 output, 5 ports HDMI switcher, 5 port HDMI switch, 1080P, HDMI 1.3V HDCP version: HDCP 1.2 HDMI ...

FTP Cat 6 Doulbe CCA PVC

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

10g CWDM XFP Module RJ45 Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Customize, OEM, ODM 10G XFP Transceiver Module Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with XFP MSA Compliant with 10G FC Compliant with SONET OC-192 / ...

Waterproof Telephone for All Metro Station in China Jwat102

Unit Price: $180.0 - $200.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Waterproof Telephone for All Metro Station in China Jwat102 range for subway, highways, power plants, gas stations, docks, steel companies.moisture and fire resistant, anti ...

Attenuator, 2W, SMA Male to Female, Hex

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
2w SMA attenuator DC-6Ghz Product Description Packaging & Shipping Packaging: Standart Export cartons RF Attenuator Delivery Time: 5-7 days Our Services 1. Inquiry ...

1*2 Double RJ45 Connector Ethernet

Unit Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1*2 Double RJ45 Connector Ethernet Integrated LEDs are available in a variety of colors as below, Information for LED polarity options,

Analogue Waterproof Telephone with Iecex Approved

Unit Price: $199.0 - $299.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Analogue waterproof telephone with IECEX approved knex2 Features Analogue telephone matching with most PABX, PBX and PAX system Robust body vandal resistant Busy tone detection ...

High Quality Marine Embedded Alarm Indicator (Type KSG-8Q)

Unit Price: $5.0 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications Marine embedded alarm indicator Protection class: IP20 Material: Carbon steel .

Vista-B03-102 2fe Desktop FTTH ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature 1. Support triple churning or AES-128 data encryption for downlink 2. Support QoS based on interface, IEEE802.1p, 802.1Q VLAN ID, Ethernet type etc. 3. Support ...

CATV Optical Booster Power Amplifier (HA5100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
HA5100 CATV Booster Optical Amplifier Product desscription 1.1550nm CATV optical Amplifier 2. Booster CATV EDFA 3. Wavelength 1540~1563nm 4. Low noise figure 5. ...

Telephone-Controlled Remote Power Switch (TR-002-001)

Unit Price: US $85.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Key Specifications/Special Features If you don't have an available telephone line, can add a GSM toRJ11 adapter (our model number is YX-900), then you can do remote control ...

Low Cost 10/100/1000m Copper SFP-Tx

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: Optech SFP-TX offers full duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet by transporting data over standard CAT 5 UTP cable, with RJ-45 ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe