Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 21030 products in

Communication Module

category from 2434 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

DC-18GHz, 2W, RF Coaxial Terminations, SMA Male Connector

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: 5-7 days Our Services 1. Inquiry replied in 24 hours 2. Fast Shipping Sample Order 3. OEM or ODM is welcomed 4. 2 year warranty after sale service ...

Face Plate With Single Port or Dual Port

Min. Order: 50000 Pieces
Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: 1 PCS/plastic bag or according to customer's requirement. Delivery Detail: 7 days Specifications RJ45 network socket / faceplate ...

Big Sell 1.25g 120km SFP Module

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GLC-SX-MM 1.25G 850nm 550m fiber optic module sfp-sx-mm 1, Description: SFP SX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-SX is a sfp optical transceiver module. SFP: SFP in full is Small Form- ...

V. 35 Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6001-AC)

FOB Price: US $80.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
E1/V. 35 Protocol Converter E1 to V. 35 protocol converter can realize the bi-directional data transfer from E1 port to V. 35. This equipment is widely used in communication ...

Vista-B03-108 8fe FTTB ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: = PON port comply IEEE 802.3ah = Ethernet interface comply IEEE 802.3 = 128-bit AES encryption algorithm = Advanced quality of service (QoS) based on port, IEEE ...

HDMI to AV (composite) Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
The converter can converter the digital HD Signal into the composite video (CVBS) signal and the L/R stereo audio signal. It allows the customer to change the crystal clear HDMI ...

Duplexer /Diplexer Qma-Female Connector

FOB Price: $150.0 - $600.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Duplexer for Microwave Communication System Microwave Passive diplexer Specification: 1, IN/OUT–LOWIN/ OUT–HIGH Frequency Range: 1920MHz~1980MHz / 2110MHz ~2170MHz ...

Jr207-LED Emergency Phone Vandal Resistan Intercom Waterproof Phone for Public Place

FOB Price: $90.0 - $280.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
JR207-LED Emergency Phone Vandal Resistan Intercom Waterproof Phone For Public Place Description: 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. ...

1X1 Poe RJ45 Connector/Jack with Transformer, LED, Tab Down

FOB Price: $0.72 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1500 Pieces
1X1 Single Port 100Base PoE RJ45 Integrated Jack with Magnetics, with the addition of power feeding over signal pairs. Tab down. With PoE function Bicolor LEDs: Left ...

1.25g SFP CWDM 80km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Name: 1.25G SFP CWDM 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 80km on 9/125um ...

UTP Cat 6 Lszh 100m CCA

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

10G SFP+ Optical Module SR/LR/ZR/ER

FOB Price: $180.0 - $300.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
10G SFP+ Transceiver (HSFP10-0551) Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC 1550nm, EML, SingleMode, 80km Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface 1550nm cooled EML ...

SIP Intercom Intercom Systems Access Control Public Sos Phone

FOB Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Matching with most PABX, PBX and PAX systems. Features 1. Main body with whole stainless steel body, solid and temperature bearable 2. Resume lightning proof protection ...

The New Product with Three Multifunction Network Pliers

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features: 1. Wire Cable Crimper 2. Portable style with perfect shape 3. Work with high efficiency 4. The mouth of the press-pliers is made of magnanic steel 5. Hard and ...

Pd061 Router Enclosure

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Router enclosure Material is ABS, We take OEM orders based on customers' designs and specifications, Welcome developing new moulds with us, you will get a best offer;

Advantech USB-4716 200 Ks/S, 16-Bit, 16-CH Multifunction Data Acquisition Communication ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Information USB-4716 200 kS/s, 16-bit, 16-ch Multifunction USB Module Main Features: Supports USB 2.0 Portable Bus-powered 16 analog input channels ...

E1 to Eth Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006-AC)

FOB Price: US $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
E1 Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006-AC) Features: · High performance bridge for 10(100)Base-T Ethernet extension · Fully compatible with IEEE 802.3 and Ethernet ...

High Quality Marine Alarm Button

FOB Price: $5.0 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications Marine Alarm button Protection class: IP44 .

ADSL Splitter for Rj11 and RJ45 of High Quality

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Product Decription We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much ...

8 Pon Ports Optical Line Terminal Gpon Olt

Min. Order: 1 Piece
8 Pon Ports OLT Description VISTA2600C cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can be ...

2X1 Dual Gigabit Connector RJ45 Jack with Transformer

FOB Price: $1.62 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1080 Pieces
Gigabit RJ45 2x1 Integrated Connectors with Magnetics. Feature and Benefits: RoHS peak wave solder temperature rating 260° C Suitable for CAT 5 & 6 UTP cable or better ...

Emergency Telephone Analog/VoIP/3G Telephone for Industrial Used

FOB Price: $200.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Emergency Telephone Analog/VoIP/3G Telephone for Industrial Used Description: 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. All weather protection ...

10GB/S SFP T1330/R1270nm 40km Bidi Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Name: 10Gb/s SFP+ T1330/R1270nm 40km BiDi Optical Transceiver 1) SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector 2) Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 3) Digital ...

Cat 6 Cable/LAN Cable/Network Cable

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable *Application 1. Mainly Used in the Building Correspondence Synthesis Wiring System the Work Area Correspondence Leading-out Terminal and between the ...

SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver SR/LR/ZR/ER

FOB Price: $180.0 - $300.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
10G SFP+ Transceiver (HSFP10-0551) Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC 1550nm, EML, SingleMode, 80km Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface 1550nm cooled EML ...

VoIP and Analogue SUS Material Emergency Telephone

FOB Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Start from 1998, KOON Technology Ltd located in HONGKONG and have its own factory in Shenzhen China which is one hour drive from HONGKONG. KOON mainly devote to the R&D, ...

Network Crimping Tool/Pliers for Rg59&RG6 F Connectors

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features: 1. Wire Cable Crimper 2. Portable style with perfect shape 3. Work with high efficiency 4. The mouth of the press-pliers is made of magnanic steel 5. Hard and ...

IP PA System Network Intercom (CE-6006DPK)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
IP PA System Network Intercom CE-6006DPK 1. Receiving and release the audio frequency at the same 2. Be able to handle with high speed network number 3. Audio balance, be ...

Pd062 Router Enclosure

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Router enclosure Material is ABS, We take OEM orders based on customers' designs and specifications, Welcome developing new moulds with us, you will get a best offer;

Factory Price Hotel Telephone, Hotel Guest Room Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Related products: Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo ,calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe