Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 22052 products in

Communication Module

category from 2444 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

UL/CE/RoHS List Cat5e Shielded Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Application CAT 5E standard module meet with the requirement for current network transmission, meanwhile, it takes later update performance into consideration. The shielded layer ...

3G SFP Optical Module Dulex /Bi-Di

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

Pabx Hybrid Telephone System Cp832-424 with Pcid

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Excelltel PABX Hybrid Keyphone Pabx CP832-424 PC billing software management Model Name: CDX-832-424 Capacity: Card expandable structure From 4 to 8 CO lines, 16 to 24 ...

Cavity Duplexer/Diplexer

FOB Price: US $240.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
_Cavity Diplexer_ Modle: JX-TD-GSM1800-1NF Specification: Picture Show: Applications: 1. Mobile Communication Network ...

E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter Card Type Tbc-Fe6006

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
E1 to 10/100M interface converters E1 to ethernet protocol converter Features: · High performance bridge for 10(100)Base-T Ethernet extension · Fully compatible ...

1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver SFP Bidi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product name: Rohs compliant 1.25g 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 20km transceiver Product features: 1 )up to 1.25gb/s data links 2 ) fp laser transmitter 3 ) dfb laser ...

2X16 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux&Demux for Wdm System

FOB Price: $320.0 - $332.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

305m Box Cable Cat5e in FTP/UTP

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
OEM cat5e FTP /UTP cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

Adam-5240-Ae Advantech 4-Axis Stepping/Pulse-Type Servo Motor Control Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features: High-speed 4-axis stepping/pulse-type servo motion control Hand wheel and jog function 2/3-axis linear interpolation function 2-axis circular interpolation ...

SFP transceiver Dulex 155m~10G short/long distance

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

60m HDMI Extender by Single Cat5e/6 (3D, IR, EDID)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
60m HDMI Extender by single Cat5e/6(3D, IR, EDID) Features: 1. Each set includes one Sender and one Receiver. 2. Use single UTP LAN cable(Cat 6)to substitute HDMI cable to ...

6 Band Combiner Cavity Multiplexer

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
6 band cavity Combiner multiplexer Note: All the Technical Specifications can be changed with customers' detailed requirements. Model: JX-TC-L08/G09/G18/U21/W24/L26-6NF_ ...

1X4 Common RJ45 Connector Without Magnetics

FOB Price: $0.72 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
1X4 8P8C 3foot RJ45 Jack Without magnetics, No LED Used in router etc. Integrated LEDs are available in a variety of colors as below, Information for LED polarity ...

4u 17 Slot Protocol Converter Rack

FOB Price: US $158.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting ...

SFP 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 80km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product name: Rohs compliant 1.25g 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 80km transceiver Product Features: 1 )up to 1.25gb/s data links 2 ) fp laser transmitter 3 ) dfb laser ...

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $72.0 - $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

Outdoor Aluminum Cabinet with 2 Doors for Base Station

FOB Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

Public Telephone Booth, Industrial Phone Hood, Noise Acoustic Hood, Telephone Hood

FOB Price: $190.0 - $250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Public Telephone Booth, Industrial Phone Hood, Noise Acoustic Hood, Telephone Hood Model Number: JR-TH-02 APPLICATIONS: • Refi neries • Aerospace • ...

Ce Certificate CAT6A Shielded Keystone

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Executive standards: YD/T926.3, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568-C Product characteristics: Shielded cat6A standard RJ45 information module Adopting special structure of ...

100Mbps Plastic Housing Waterproof Poe Surge Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $15.0 - $28.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
100Mbps Plastic Housing Waterproof POE Surge Lightning Protector Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD

3 Ports Gigabit Network Switch with 1 Sc Port (SW0201SC-3)

FOB Price: $20.0 - $21.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
3 Ports Gigabit Network Switch with 1 SC Port (SW0201SC-3) Description: SW0201SC-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. ...

SFP Optical Module 155M~10G Made in China

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

UTP Cat5e LAN Cable Network Cable

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
UTP Cat5e LAN Cable Network Cable Product Description Network Cable/LAN Cable FTP Cat 5e with High Performance Configuration: 1. Conductor: 0.51± 0.01mm(24AWG) ...

Hotel Telephone Guestroom Telephone Mini Wired Telephone Telephone Line Tester

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Related products: Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo ,calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, ...

2X2 Dual 10/100 Base-Tx Integrated RJ45 Connector

FOB Price: $2.61 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 972 Pieces
100Base-Tx 2x2 RJ45 Integrated Connector with Magnetics. Feature and Benefits: 1 RoHS peak wave solder temperature rating 260° C 2 Suitable for CAT 5 & 6 UTP cable or ...

E1 to Fe Protocol Converter Card

FOB Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting ...

Wireless Router Hotel WiFi Ap, Embedded Metope Wireless Router

Min. Order: 1 Piece
High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

Different Channel Passive Mux/Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $250.0 - $300.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

Factory Price 2 Ports ADSL Wired Networking Cable Telephone Cable Splitter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
US VDSL/ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands. This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband ...

R-8024b RS485 4-Channel Analog Output Module for Industrial Automation Control Systems

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Features - Resolution: 12-bit - Input Type: V, mA - Range: +/-10V, +/-20mA, 4-20mA - Channel independent configuration - Accuracy: +/-0.1%FSR current output; +/-0.2%FSR ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe