Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,412 products in

Communication Module

category from about 936 manufacturers & suppliers

Ti Cc2541 Bluetooth Beacon Module

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
TI CC2541 Bluetooth beacon module Feature Bluetooth low energy technology Compatible Excellent Link Budget Enabling Long-Range Applications Accurate Digital RSSI ...

Over IP 17'' 1U rack mount 16ports LED USB KVM switch

FOB Price: US $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature: · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

1.25g LC 120km 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $40 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25g 120km Single mode Mini GBIC SFP Module Features: 1. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 2.1550nm DFB laser and APD photo detector for 120km transmission ...

High Efficiency Wideband 1800MHz 85W Doherty RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Efficiency Wideband 1800MHz 85W Doherty RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Inmate Vandal Resistant Intercom Phone Emergency Telephone Inmate Phone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Inmate Vandal Resistant Intercom Phone Emergency Telephone Inmate Phone FEATURES 1. Simple installation 2. Fast-fit terminal connection 3. Full Keypad with volume ...

Cc2650 6lowpan, Bluetooth Low Energy, RF4ce, Zigbee Module

FOB Price: $4.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: NC840 is a wireless MCU targeting Bluetooth, ZigBee® And 6LoWPAN, and ZigBee RF4CE remote control applications. Of Shenzhen NanCheng Technology CO., LTD which is ...

Cat5e SFTP Network Cable, LAN Cable

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
Cat5e SFTP Network Cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155Mbps 1310nm 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TC901S13-80, 1x9 Fiber Optical Transceiver, 155Mbps 1310nm 80km SC 3.3V Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: Asymmetric/84M/155M/1.25G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3, ...

Vista-B03-804 4fe+2pots+1CATV+1WiFi Home Gateway ONU

Min. Order: 420 Pieces
4FE+2POTS+1CATV+1WiFi Home Gateway With a variety of features, the ONU offers the benefits of five devices in one: Router: The ONU is a broadband router with a robust ...

High Speed Ethernet Over Coax Modem for Upgrading Existing CATV Network to Deliver ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
General Description EoC Master is one of key equipments of upgrading CATV system, which receives and mixes Ethernet signal and CATV signal and transmit the mixed RF signal to all ...

Attenuator, 100W, N Male to Female

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
100w N attenuator DC-6Ghz Product Description Packaging & Shipping Packaging: Standart Export cartons RF Attenuator Delivery Time: 5-7 days Our Services 1. Inquiry ...

Ti Cc2541 Programmable Bluetooth Le Power Consumption Module

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
TI CC2541 Programmable bluetooth le power consumption module Overview WJ-M04 module is a cost-effective, low-power, true system-on-chip (SoC) for Bluetooth low energy ...

High Efficiency Non Linearity 1800MHz 85W RoHS RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Efficiency Non Linearity 1800MHz 85W Rohs RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Outdoor Weatherproof &Vandalproof Call Box Handfree Emergency Phone

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Outdoor Weatherproof &Vandalproof Call Box Handfree Emergency Phone Features: 7. Weather protection IP65-IP66 8. Fast-fit terminal connection 1. Robust housing, ...

6lowpan, Bluetooth Low Energy, RF4ce, Zigbee BLE Module

FOB Price: $4.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: NC840 is a wireless MCU targeting Bluetooth, ZigBee® And 6LoWPAN, and ZigBee RF4CE remote control applications. Of Shenzhen NanCheng Technology CO., LTD which is ...

Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
FA-TC901S35-80&FA-TC901S53-80, 1x9 Fiber Optical Transceiver, 155Mbps BIDI TX1310nm/RX1550nm & TX1550nm/RX1310nm, 80km SC 3.3V Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: ...

Vista1600h Ace 112 Epon Ports or 56 10gepon Ports Olt

Min. Order: 1 Piece
112*EPON Ports/56*10GEPON Ports OLT Description VISTA 1600H is a large-capacity carrier-grade Gigabyte Ethernet PON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) equipment, which supports EPON ...

Cavity Duplexer /Diplexer Qma-Female Connector

FOB Price: $150 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Duplexer for Microwave Communication System Microwave Passive diplexer Specification: 1, IN/OUT-LOWIN/ OUT-HIGH Frequency Range: 1920MHz~1980MHz / 2110MHz ~2170MHz ...

Ti Bluetooth Le Embedded Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
TI bluetooth le embedded module manufacturer Overview WJ-M04 module is a cost-effective, low-power, true system-on-chip (SoC) for Bluetooth low energy applications. It enables ...

High Efficiency 2600MHz 20W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Efficiency 2600MHz 20W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier solution. ...

Flush Mounting Vandalproof Intercom Button Elevator Phone Public Telephone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flush Mounting Vandalproof Intercom Button Elevator Phone Public Telephone Product Description: 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust housing, constructed of stainless ...

RF4ce, Zigbee 6lowpan, Bluetooth Low Energy Module

FOB Price: $4.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: NC840 is a wireless MCU targeting Bluetooth, ZigBee® And 6LoWPAN, and ZigBee RF4CE remote control applications. Of Shenzhen NanCheng Technology CO., LTD which is ...

Rack Mount USB &PS2 cable 8 port 17'' LED Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

84Mbps Ttl 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Fiber Bi-Di 20km

FOB Price: $5 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20, TTL, 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver, 84M, Single Fiber, BI-DI, 1310nm/1550nm, 20Km, SC, 3.3V/5V Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: ...

Vista-E10-341 4fe WiFi Eoc Slave

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4FE WiFi Eoc Slave Description VISTA-E10-341 is an active EOC salve which is designed and developed on the basis of digital modem technology and the industry recognized ...

12 Ring 1u 19" Cable/Wire Management Panel

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1U 19" Cable/Wire Management Panel 1. Standard EIA 19" rack and cabinet mount; 2. Management improves the look of a closet or workstation, it is an essential element for easy ...

RFID Credit Card Reader (T10S)

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
T10 Embedded card reader, smart IC card reader, chip, RFID card reader The modular product of T10 all- in -one card read, support contact&contact-less card mag-stripe card. ...

10/100/1000Mbps 16 Ports Network Switch for CCTV (SW16G)

FOB Price: $62 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
16 Port Enhanced & Full Gigabit Switch with Built in Power (SW16G) Description: SW16G is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. ...

6dB Dirctional Coupler 698-2700MHz Low Pim /Intermodulation

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
6dB Dirctional coupler 698-2700MHz Low pim /intermodulation 6dB type -160dBc@2× 43dBm Directional Coupler: JX-PC-698/2700-6CNI Specification: The drawing ...

Ti Cc2640 Bluetooth Transmit Low Energy Ibeacon Module

FOB Price: $5.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
TI CC2640 Bluetooth transmit low energy ibeacon module Feature l Built in CC2640F128 Bluetooth Smart l (BLE 4.1) System-On-Chip (SOC) l 128 kB Flash / 20 kB SRAM l ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe