Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,398 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,376 manufacturers & suppliers

155m SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

Favorites Compare 30 Pair Telephone Distribution Box with Krone Module

FOB Price: US $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
30 Pairs Distribution Box With 3 pcs 10 pair krone module 10 pair module is opptional 1. We are Alibaba Assessed 6 years Gold Supplier. 2. Warranty: 1 year. 100% QC ...

FTP Cat. 5e Modular Jack

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FTP Cat. 5e modular Jack Description FTP Cat. 5e modular Jack uses overall bright nickel plating metal shell, 360 degrees full shield design, offers reliable EMC shield ...

SFP Fiber Transceiver 155Mbps 1550nm Dfb 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS01L15-80D, SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver, 155Mbps 1550nm 80km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

CAT6 180 Degree UTP RJ45 Connector Short Type

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT 6 class E, UTP Type, 180° Punching direction, for connecting Application of communication ports in working area. 2. ...

1W High Performance Radio Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features: High power radio modem with long range High reliability and low BER (bit error rate) CE/FCC-certified Easy to integrate, plug and play Transparent technology, used ...

6-Channel Ethernet Hot Resistance Digital Output Module (R-8336)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
R-8336 is a 16-bit, 6-channel RTD input and 6-channel digital input module that provides programmable input ranges on all channels. It accepts various RTD inputs (PT100, PT1000, ...

CAT6 RJ45 8p8c Plug to Dual RJ45 Splitter Network Ethernet Patch Cord Adapter with Shield

FOB Price: $0.79 - $1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 Computer Network Cable Connector This RJ45 8P8C splitter is primarily intended for use with older 4-line analog phone systems which use 8P8C (RJ45) cables. This will split ...

CAT6 Data Line RJ45 16 Channels Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector

FOB Price: $115 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cat6 Cat5e Cat5 compatible data line 1000Mbps 16 channels Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector Model: SNH-RJ45/16 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE a) The SPD should be ...

Inset Type 16 Channels Mux/Demux CWDM

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
4 Channel. 8Channel. 16Channel, Operating Wavelength (nm) 1271.1291 or 1270.1290 etc. Center Wavelength accuracy(nm) ± 0.50 Channel Spacing(nm)20.

Koontech Weather Proof Waterproof Proof Telephone Knsp-18LCD

FOB Price: $49 - $299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Koontech Weather Proof Waterproof Proof Telephone Knsp-18LCD Advantage features of Waterproof telephone KNSP-18: Koon industrial amplification KNSP - 18L telephone is ...

Hoods for Telephones and Payphones Hoods

FOB Price: $520 - $580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Industrial Phone Hoods, Acoustic Booths, Telephone Acoustic Booths, Industrial Phone Hoods APPLICATIONS: Indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus station, Stree, Highway, roadside, ...

High Speed Ethernet Over Coax Modem for Upgrading Existing CATV Network to Deliver ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
General Description EoC Master is one of key equipments of upgrading CATV system, which receives and mixes Ethernet signal and CATV signal and transmit the mixed RF signal to all ...

BNC Male to Female Gas Tube Surge Arrester

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description: BNC male to Female Gas Tube surge arrester Surge Arrestor type: Gas Tube Frequency: DC-3G VSWR: 1.15 Insertion Loss: 0.15dB Impedance: 50 ohms Maximum ...

8-Channel Analog to Digital Data Acquisition Ad Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
8-Channel Analog to Digital Data Acquisition AD Converter Features: Low cost, small size module, easy to use in installation Data acquisition and Conversion, Support MODBUS ...

Rack Drawer Used in Network Cabinet

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
==Features== The standard 19 inch rack shelves are front mounting only. These rack shelves are constructed from 1.2mm steel and are available in 1U, 2U, 3U and 4U sizes. ...

Outdoor Aluminum Cabinet with 3 Doors for Base Station

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

FTTH 3port Fwdm 1310/1490/1550 Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 3 port FWDM BRIEF INTRODUCTION 3 port FWDM refers to fixed three specific wavelength FWDM. In the optic fiber communication network, using 3 port FWDM can ...

CATV Trunk Amplifier/Outdoor 2 Way Line Amplifier

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trunk amplifier -- 40dB Summary GM1040 line trunk amplifier, 2 ouputs, 40db gain, bi-directional transmission, high precision dipliexer, working ranage: 5-1000mhz. ...

155m SFP Multi Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 2km

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

Huawei 10ge Module 10g-1310nm-10km-Sm-SFP+ Single Mode SFP Transceiver with SFP+ Port

FOB Price: $39 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Huawei Module General Information Manufacturer: Huawei Brand Name: Huawei Product Name: 10G-1310nm-10km-SM-SFP+ Module Product Type: Huawei SFP+ Module Features and ...

5-30 Pairs Stub Module with LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
5-30 Pairs STUB Module with Lan Cable A: 5 Pairs B: 10 Pairs C: 15 Pairs D: 20 Pairs E: 25 Pairs F: 30 Pairs * Standard cable lenght: 3 meter, but different length is also ...

FTP Cat. 6 Modular Jack

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FTP Cat. 6 modular Jack Description FTP Cat. 6 modular Jack uses overall bright nickel plating metal shell, 360 degrees full shield design, offers reliable EMC shield ...

Low Power Wireless Data Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
This wireless data module has high reliability and low BER (bit error rate) Used for rapid implementation of cable-free data links Supports low-power applications and WOR ...

Cat5 Data Line 100Mbps RJ45 24 Channels Ethernet Surge Protector

FOB Price: $150 - $270 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cat5 data line 100Mbps 24 channels Ethernet Surge Protector Model: SN-RJ45/24 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE A) The SPD should be connected in series between the protected ...

10 Pair Krone Connection Module

FOB Price: $0.64 - $0.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Features: 1. The modules with a high performance. 2. The design of contacts basing on the principle of airtight contacting makes a completely reliable connection between the ...

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Fwdm/Wdm

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description The Triple-play WDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE ...

1.25 G Wdm 1310nm SFP Module Sm Sc Sf 20km

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1. Description of 1.25 G WDM 1310nm SFP Module SM SC SF 20KM * WDM SFP Module *1.25G * WDM * 1310T/1550R and 1310R/1550T * Single Mode * SC Connector * Single Fiber * 20KM ...

N Female to Female Gas Tube Surge Arrester

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description: N Female to Female Gas Tube surge arrester Surge Arrestor type: Gas Tube Frequency: DC-3G VSWR: 1.15 Insertion Loss: 0.15dB Impedance: 50 ohms Maximum ...

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor 2. High return loss& low insertion loss 3. Good stability 4. RoHS Optical fiber transfer, an important connecting device in fiber optic system, ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe