Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 22374 products in

Communication Module

category from 2442 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

RS485 RS422 to Zigbee RF Module

FOB Price: $75.0 - $90.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Overview UT-930-ZIGBEE wireless communication module is a strengthened ZIGBEE module, which is integrated with the ZIGBEE protocol standard. It has the advantages of long ...

8ports 16ports 32ports 1u Rack Mount 19'' LCD Cat5 Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $746.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature: 19"LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/ CAT switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to1024*768 75Hz. · ...

Koontech Weather Proof Waterproof Proof Telephone Knsp-18LCD

FOB Price: $49.0 - $299.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Koontech Weather Proof Waterproof Proof Telephone Knsp-18LCD Advantage features of Waterproof telephone KNSP-18: Koon industrial amplification KNSP - 18L telephone is ...

Copper Solid 4 Pair UTP CAT6 LAN Cable

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
Copper solid 4 pair cat6 LAN cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. ...

Huawei 10g-1310nm-1.4km-Sm-SFP+ Single Mode SFP Transceiver with SFP+ Port 10ge Module

FOB Price: $28.0 - $40.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Huawei Module General Information Manufacturer: Huawei Brand Name: Huawei Product Name: 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ Module Product Type: Huawei SFP+ Module For more ...

Protocol Converter 4e1 to Ethernet Mini Type

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Interface Protocol Converter 4E1 to Ethernet (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE ...

Generator Controller Deep Sea Dse704 Cummins Electronic Control Module

FOB Price: US $40.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
A. Part Description Item Name: Electronic control module Brand: CCEC Engine Model: NTA855 Engine Type: Electronic control module Weight: 0.02kg/Pce Advantage In Stock MOQ: ...

6G HSFP+ Optical Transceiver Bi-Di/Dulex made in China

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

2X8 Ethernet Gigabit RJ45 Connector with LED

FOB Price: $20.0 - $22.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 216 Pieces
2X8 ethernet RJ45 connector with magnetics With EMI finger With bicolor LED 10/100/1000base filter transformer Integrated LEDs are available in a variety of colors as ...

Vista-B13-204 4ge Gpon FTTH ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4GE GPON FTTH ONU Description GPON VISTA-B13-204 series ONU, which is with powerful interoperability and low cost, it provides triple-play services for the subscribers in FTTx ...

VoIP Tlelephone Vandal Resistant Intercom Handset&Handfree Industrial Telephone

FOB Price: $200.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Highway Emergency Phone Handset&Handfree Industrial Telephone Vandal Resistant Intercom Phone Features: 1. Standard Analogue phone or SIP phone 2. Aluminum alloy die-casting ...

11 Ports Enhanced Optical Network Switch (SW11G)

FOB Price: $28.0 - $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
11 Ports Enhanced Optical Network Switch (SW11G) Description: SW11G is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. Features: ...

Cavity Passive Wireless Diplexer for Microwave Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cavity Passive Wireless Diplexer for Microwave communication Our advantages are the following: 1, The cavity duplexers & multiplexers characteristics: ...

Ce Certificate CAT6 Shielded Keystone

FOB Price: $1.0 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Executive standards: YD/T926.3, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568-C Product characteristics: Shielded cat6 standard RJ45 information module 90° IDC routing mode Resisting ...

PCI-1733-Ae Advantech 32-CH Isolated Digital Input PCI Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Feature ISA-Compatible with PCL-733 32-ch Isolated digital input High output driving capacity Interrupt handling capability D-type connector for isolated input channels ...

1*2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter with No Connector (B2)

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fused Bi-conical Taper Splitter The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Splitter based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices ...

17'' cheap LED 8 port keyboard and mouse computer controlled switch

FOB Price: US $380.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

Mtg1000 (4E1) 4e1 Trunk Gateway (MTG1000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 E1 Trunk Gateway MTG1000(4E1) 4 E1 gateway MTG1000 series is a kind of digital trunking gateway based on embedded operating system. It supports standard SIP/H. 323 protocol, ...

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

Manufacturer of Microduct Joint Coupler

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Straight Connectors, MICRO COUPLING STRAIGHT connectors Installation time reduced. L Locking clips available in order to prevent microducts accidental disconnection. ...

LAN Cable Cat5e in UTP

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Computer Cable, Cat6 Sftp cable, UTP cable, FTP cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

1.25GB/s SFP Transceiver Dulex LC

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

Vista-B13-904 4ge 2pots WiFi FTTH ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4GE+2POTS WiFi ONU Description Integrated with powerful interoperability and low cost, GPON VISTA-B13 series ONU provide triple-play services to the subscribers in FTTx ...

Mine Waterproof IP Phones, SIP Phones Ship Waterproof, Waterproof IP Phone Manufacturers ...

FOB Price: $1.0 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Tunnel waterproof telephones, power plants waterproof phone Description: Defend grade: GB 4208-93 IP 66 / IP67 Call capability of phone: GB/T 15279-94 Application scope: ...

Keystone Jack, Cat5e, UTP, 90 Degree

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Features: 1. Type: Cat5e/CAT6 snap-in keystone jack (6P4C)/ (6P6C) Unshielded 2. Termination: 110 style 90 /180 degree punch down for 22-26 AWG solid wire. 3. T568A & ...

1000Mbps 10 Ports Ethernet Switch with Built in Power (SW0802SCB-3)

FOB Price: $67.0 - $68.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1000Mbps 10 Ports Ethernet Switch with Built in Power (SW0802SCB-3) Ethernet Switch Description: SW0802SCB-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy ...

IP65 Plastic Housing Poe Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $15.0 - $28.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
IP65 Plastic Housing POE Lightning Protector Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD

Outdoor Cabinet with 1 Door for Base Station

FOB Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

2 Way 3way 4 Way Low Pim /Intermodulation Power Divider /Power Splitter

FOB Price: $47.0 - $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
698-2700MHz low PIM /intermodulation power divider /power splitter 2 way 3 way 4 way Power Divider: JX-PS-727/300-2CNI/3CNI/4CNI Low Intermodulation: At least ...

PCI-1622c-Ce Advantech 8-Port RS-422/485 Universal PCI Communication Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main Feature PCI bus 2.2 compliant Supports serial speed up to 921.6 kbps, and any baud rate setting 8-port RS-232, or 8-port RS-422/485 OXuPC1954 UARTs with 128-byte FIFOs ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product keyword to stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe