Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20309 products in

Communication Module

category from 2419 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Bluetooth Low Energy BLE 4.0 Minibeacon Ibeacon Proximity Device Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Wellcore iBeacon 50-70m range iBeacon ble ibeacon iBeacon beacons for IOS /Android High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better Price on Bulk Order ...

Serial RS232 to GPRS Converter (USR-GPRS232-701-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless ...

SFP 1000base-Zx Compatible Cisco Glc-Zx-Sm-Rgd

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: 1). GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000base 1550nm Cisco compatible SFP 2. )OEM Factory 3. )Favorable price 4. )2 years warranty 5. ...

Frequency Voltage Converter (ISO F-P-O)

Min. Order: 3 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Frequency Signal to DC Current/Voltage Signal Isolation Converter/Transmitter IC Features: Precision level: 0.1 0.2 0.5 Very high linearity value(nonlinearity < 0.1%) ...

Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof PE Jacket LAN Cable with Low Frequency

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof PE Jacket LAN Cable with Low Frequency Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. ...

Ethernet Over Coaxial Eoc Converter

Unit Price: $23.0 - $33.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, EXW

Ethernet over Coaxial EOC Converter Through coaxial cable transmission, can provide 100Mbps network flow with regular video cable or twisted pair. Built-in transmitting ...

Network Microwave E1 to 10/100m Ethernet

Unit Price: US $55.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Network microwave e1 to 100M ethernet protocol converter Features: · High performance bridge for 10(100)Base-T Ethernet extension · Fully compatible with IEEE ...

Ws-G5484=1000base-Sx Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)

Unit Price: US $500.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Original cisco network module WS-G5484= Product Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1000BaseT GBIC Product Type: GBIC ...

86 Type 2 Fiber or 4 Fiber Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Termination Box

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

TB086 is a common terminal product in FTTH solutions. Easy Operation, fasten the cable safely. It has many functions, Insert a variety cables by so many ways, and firmly fixed ...

155m, 1310nm, 40km Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver Optical Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW72PAJ-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and multiple transmission distance with ...

Bluetooth Low Energy Module Use for Ibeacon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Wellcore iBeacon 50-70m range iBeacon ble ibeacon iBeacon beacons for IOS /Android High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better Price on Bulk Order ...

Serial RS232 to GPRS Server (USR-GPRS232-701-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless ...

1.25g Wavelenth 1310nm 40km LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: $20.0 - $25.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1, 40KM LC SFP 2, SFP Module 3, Compatible 100% 4, FCC, CE, RoHS 5, Switch to Switch interface Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...

2m Data Test/E1/Seriel Data Transmission Test Analyzer Tester

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Model: BER-1560 Data Transmission Analyzer <o: P> <o: P> Overview: <o: P> <o: P> BER-1560 Data Transmission Analyzer, is the necessary tool for daily maintenance and ...

Outdoor FTP Cat5e LAN Network Cable / Shielded Twisted LAN Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Outdoor FTP CAT5e Lan Network Cable / Shielded Twisted LAN Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. ...

10/100m Ethernet Over Coaxial Eoc Converter, Onv1c4e-3

Unit Price: $35.0 - $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, EXW

10/100M Ethernet over Coaxial EOC Converter with 1 BNC Port, 4x Rj45 Ports Through coaxial cable transmission, can provide 100Mbps network flow with regular video cable or ...

SFP Module, 1550nm Dfb, Sm, 60km, 18db

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GLC-SX-MM 1.25G 850nm 550m fiber optic module sfp-sx-mm 1, Description: SFP SX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-SX is a sfp optical transceiver module. SFP: SFP in full is Small Form- ...

UTP 24 Port CAT6 Patch Panel

Unit Price: US $22.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

UTP 24 Port Cat6 Patch Panel 1.24 ports patch panel, Cat6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch Panel is same which makes sure that the performance of each port ...

5W DC-DC Converter with Single or Dual Output (DKW Sereis)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

5W DC-DC Converter with single or dual output DKW Sereis DC DC Converter Features: 2: 1 wide input voltage range Low cost, small size. High power density. High galvantic ...

19" 1u Metal Cable Management with 5 Metal Rings

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

Product name: 1U cable management with5 metal rings Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management ...

622M, 1310nm, 60km Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW73PBJ-C6AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 622Mbps and multiple transmission distance ...

Ibeacon Module with CE/FCC/Bqb Approvals

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Wellcore iBeacon 50-70m range iBeacon ble ibeacon iBeacon beacons for IOS /Android High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better Price on Bulk Order ...

E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006)

Unit Price: US $55.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 ...

Serial RS232 RS485 RS422 to TCP/ Ethernet Converter (USR-TCP232-500)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-500: Triple Serial, RS232 RS485/ RS422 to Ethernet /RJ45/TCP/IP Server Converter Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, ...

10-200pair Telephone Cable for Indoor Use

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

10-200pair telephone cable for indoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan ...

80km LC Connector 1.25g Wavelenth 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: $35.0 - $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Diatance: 80km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Quality: Telecom level 4. CE RoHS FCC Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km ...

Easy to Maintain Docsis Cmts for Docsis3.0 / 2.0 Cable Modem

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB

JH-F3416 is the outdoor CMTS of D3 series, it is tailor made for those networks which deploy CMTS on optical nodes, it can be installed in simple machine room, sharing box even ...

Pass Fluke Test Bare Copper FTP CAT6 Networking Cable 305m

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Pass Fluke Test Bare Copper FTP Cat6 Networking Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

SPA-4X1fe-Tx-V2 Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter

Unit Price: US $8000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications Cisco 4-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter Key Features and Benefits for SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2: Modular, flexible, intelligent ...

Eoc Converter Ethernet to Coaxial Cable Converter

Unit Price: $23.0 - $33.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, EXW

Ethernet over Coaxial EOC Converter Through coaxial cable transmission, can provide 100Mbps network flow with regular video cable or twisted pair. Built-in transmitting ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe