Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 21046 products in

Communication Module

category from 2433 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

2g LC SFP Transceiver with CE RoHS FCC (OSPL2G10D)

FOB Price: $23.0 - $27.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Details Basic Info. Model NO.:OSPL2G10D Application:Communication ...

RJ45 Ethernet SPD Outdoor 100Mbps Poe Lightning Arrester

FOB Price: $15.0 - $28.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 Ethernet SPD Outdoor 100Mbps PoE Lightning Arrester Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD Scenarios for surge protection of outdoor Camera ethernet power supply

1X4-Channel Bidirectional Optical Fiber CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $47.0 - $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Competitive CWDM manufacturer in China. BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to ...

1550nm Advanced Type Optical External Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
HT8500H HT8500HC (CATV wavelength) HT8500HU (ITU wavelength adjustable) 1550nnm Advanced type Optical External Transmitter (47~862MHz, CNR1≥ 53dB, SBS: 13~18dBm adj. ) ...

Attenuator, 100W, N Male to Female

FOB Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
100w N attenuator DC-6Ghz Product Description Packaging & Shipping Packaging: Standart Export cartons RF Attenuator Delivery Time: 5-7 days Our Services 1. Inquiry ...

Professional Supplier High Performance CATV Mini Optical Receiver/Fiber Optic Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV Mini Optical Receiver/Fiber Optic Node HR-1DC is a latest designed mini Optic Receiver, working range: 47- 1002MHz for RF, -12 to +2dBm for Optic, RF Output level: 20dBmV ...

1.25g Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Module with LC Connector

FOB Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25G Multi-Mode 850nm SFP Module With LC Connector 850nm SFP Module Specifications SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 850nm, Multi-Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 300M. Theyare RoHS ...

Tool-Less Type Cat. 5e RJ45 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Cat. 5e RJ45 Keystone Jack A: Color as per customer's request B: Tooless Type C: Suitable for PANDIUT faceplate Housing: PC UL94V-0 IDC: PC UL94V-0, Accept 22-26 AWG Solid ...

High Quality Marine Bnwas Controller for Sale (model NKBJ-N)

FOB Price: $5.0 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications Marine BNWAS controller Protection class: IP20 Material: Carbon steel Size: 124*210 .

Industrial Intercom, Vandal Resistant Phone Emergency Intercom Phone

FOB Price: $200.0 - $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Industrial Intercom, Vandal Resistant Phone Emergency Intercom Phone Product Description: 1. VoIP/SIP phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. All weather ...

50m Wireless HDMI Extender (IR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
50m Wireless HDMI Extender Please read this manual carefully before you use this product and retain it properly for future reference. If there is any doubt or difficulty in ...

Wdm/ CWDM/ DWDM 1u19 Inch 8CH CWDM

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product information:Part Number:8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Product description: 8CH CWDMMux/Demux,full wave,1470~1610, 900um(2.0MM,3.0MM optional),1m,connector optional ...

UTP Cat 6 Lszh 100m CCA

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

Weather Proof Telephone Telephone with LCD Display Knsp-18LCD

FOB Price: $1.0 - $200.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Weather proof telephone Telephone with LCD display Knsp-18LCD 1. Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box ...

2.5GB/s SFP Optical Transceiver without DDMI China Factory

FOB Price: $1.0 - $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD(Isolator)/APD, Single-Mode, 80km X Stands for Operating Temperature Parameter: If X=1, for 0~70º C; If X=2, for -40~85º ...

19" 1u Brush Panel with PA Brush Material

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
------------------------------------------------------------------------Features----------------------------------------------------------- Suitable for 19" standard cabinet ...

155m SFP Multi Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 2km

FOB Price: $12.0 - $15.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

GPS Walkie Talkie Dual SIM Rugged Military Mobile Phone

FOB Price: US $70.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GPS walkie talkie dual sim rugged military mobile phone Product Introduction Applicable to the magnet, manual and automatic switch. Magnet ...

Mtg1000 (4E1) 4e1 Trunk Gateway (MTG1000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 E1 Trunk Gateway MTG1000(4E1) 4 E1 gateway MTG1000 series is a kind of digital trunking gateway based on embedded operating system. It supports standard SIP/H. 323 protocol, ...

VoIP Gateway RoIP 302m Cross Network Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece
VOIP Gateway ROIP 302M Cross Network Gateway RoIP302M Cross-Network Gateway Radio /GSM/VoIP/SIP Server Overview The fundamental of RoIP(Radio over IP)technology is to ...

4e1 to 10/100m Ethernet Interface Protocol Converter

FOB Price: US $60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
4E1 to 10/100m Ethernet Interface Protocol Converter Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 ...

Deepsea Auto Start Control Module (DSE520)

FOB Price: $9.0 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
DSE520 Auto Start Control Module The Model 520 is an Automatic Engine Control Module designed to automatically start and stop the engine. It will indicate the operational status ...

Ti Cc2541 Bluetooth Beacon Module

FOB Price: $3.0 - $5.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
TI CC2541 Bluetooth beacon module Feature Bluetooth low energy technology Compatible Excellent Link Budget Enabling Long-Range Applications Accurate Digital RSSI ...

2X2 Fiber Optic Fused CATV Splitter with Fu Connector

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fused Bi-conical Taper Coupler(FBT Coupler) The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. ...

Wired Caller ID Hotel Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo, calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, laundry, room service ...

RG6 Coaxial Cable with Solid PE

FOB Price: $2.0 - $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 60000 Pieces
RG6 Coaxial Cable with solid PE Application: Used in cable TV operations, Computer net-working etc. Construction: Solid annealed bare copper conductor polythelene insulated ...

2X8 Gigabit RJ45 Jack Communication Set with Bicolor LED

FOB Price: $20.0 - $22.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 216 Pieces
2X8 ethernet RJ45 connector with magnetics With EMI finger With bicolor LED 10/100/1000base filter transformer ElectricalMechanicalCurrent rating: Insertion force: Voltage ...

155MB/S Dfp 1550nm 80km LC SFP Transceiver (OSPL1E80)

FOB Price: $23.0 - $27.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Details Basic Info. Model NO.:OSPL2G10D Application:Communication ...

Rj 11 Telephone Plug /Modual Plug 4p2c

FOB Price: $0.037 - $0.042 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION RJ 11 Telephone Plug /Modual Plug 4P2C ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ...

4-Band SAT-IF & CATV Optical Transmitter (HDS-55A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
HDS-55A (47~862 & 950~5500MHz ) 4-Band SAT-IF & CATV Overlay Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter Product description Huatai HDS-55A series 1550nm wide band micro-wave ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe