Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 19052 products in

Communication Module

category from 2384 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

10G, 1310nm, 2km Duplex SFP+ Transceiver

[Oct 09, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW72PCJ-CGAL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances with SMF. The ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 -Ethernet Protocol Chassis Type

[Oct 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

23AWG Bc Spiral Retractable Coil Network UTP CAT6 Extension Cable

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

23AWG BC spiral retractable coil network utp cat6 extension cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Quad-Band GSM 8 Ports 32 Sims Fixed Wireless Terminal/FWT (GATEWAY)

[Oct 17, 2014]

Unit Price: US $450.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Quad-Band GSM 8 Ports 32 Sims Fixed Wireless Terminal/FWT (GATEWAY) Specifications 1. GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz Quadband 2. Caller ID display 3. IMEI changeable 4. SIM romation(Message switching) ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Uart Ttl to GPRS Module, GPRS DTU (USR-GM1)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $37.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

100m Copper SFP Transceiver Module

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $20.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1: Datarate 1000M 2: Distance 100m 3: RJ45 Connector 4: CE, RoHS, FCC Features Dual data-rate of 1.25G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Mini Type Rj11 Telephone Keystone Jack (GL-1014C)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Mini type RJ 11 telephone Keystone Jack For telephone module Voice Keystone Jack/telephone coupler/RJ11 module/wall tel socket 1. Shield material: Brass T=0.30mm nickel plating 2. Housing material: PC ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Top-Class 1550nm Externally Modulated CATV Optic Transmitter

[Oct 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HT8500T (47~1080MHz, CNR1≥ 54dB, SBS: 13~19 adjustable) 1550nm ITU wavelength adjustable Externally Modulated CATV Optic transmitter Product description HT8500T is a series of 1550nm externally ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

1.25G, 1550nm, 100km Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver

[Oct 08, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW77P1J-CAAL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple transmission distance with SMF. The ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

10/100m, Single Fiber, 20km, Sc, Fiber Meida Converter

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $37.0 - $45.0/ pair   
Min. Order: 1 pair   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

The TA510-FE series, the fast Ethernet media converters, featuring 1-fiber transmission with Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) technology, utilize fiber optics to extend the physical distance range of ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Best Price for 1.25g 1310nm 20km SFP Module

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $13.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Optic Fiber Modules Part number: DF-TK-120 Data rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength(Tx/Rx): 1470~1610dBm Distance: 120KM Laser: DFB Fiber: SM Optical Power: 0~+3dBm Sensitivity: ≤ -32dBm Features Up ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

E1 to Eth Protocol Converter

[Oct 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $52.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Network microwave e1 to 100M ethernet protocol converter Features: · High performance bridge for 10(100)Base-T Ethernet extension · Fully compatible with IEEE 802.3 and Ethernet ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Multi-Socket GSM GPRS 64 Ports Modem Pool

[Oct 15, 2014]

Unit Price: US $3100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Multi-socket GSM GPRS 64 ports modem pool USB 64 Cards Slot Modem Pool, it is called as SIMBOX or SMS Machine sometimes. With different module inside, it supports dual-band, tri-band, quad-band network. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

FTP Cat. 5e 24port Krone IDC Patch Panel

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

FTP Cat. 5e 24port Krone IDC Patch Panel Main Description of The Product: 1.24 ports patch panel, Cat. 5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch panel is same which makes sure that the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Xenpak-10GB-Lrm =10g Base Lrm Xenpak

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1495.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 1. Cisco compatible Xenpak-10GB-LRM 2. Xenpak 10Gbase LRM module 3.220M reach. 4.1310nm wavelength. 5. SC connector XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK transceiver ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Dual Serial Uart to Ethernet /RJ45 Converter (USR-TCP232-E)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $20.0 - $24.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-E: Dual Serial TTL to Ethernet/TCP/IP Module Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol stack, stable and ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1470-1610nm 1.25g SFP 80km SMF CWDM SFP Transceiver Module

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 60-80km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Full Function Single Channel Small Form Factor Booster EDFA Module Amplifier Module Hnsa-F4000 ...

[Oct 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HNSA-F4000 series Full Function Single Channel Small Form Factor Booster EDFA Module Amplifier Module Product description HNSA-F4100 is a full-function single channel booster EDFA module (Amplifier ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

1.25G, 1310nm, 40km Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver

[Oct 08, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW73P1J-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple transmission distance with SMF. The ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

10/100m, Dual Fiber, Single Mode, 40km, Fiber Media Converter

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $18.0 - $21.0/ pcs   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

The TA210 series of Ethernet media converters with external power supply are 10/100Mbps auto-sensing and utilize fiber optics to extend the physical distance range of typical Ethernet links (100m) to 5Km ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Fiber Optic Transmitter

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $11.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Fiber Optic Transmitter Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for network updating. With distinct IC IP113 HIC solution, low-temperature-rise chip, no need of cooling system, realization of ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

UTP Cat. 5e 24port Patch Panel

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $9.5/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

UTP Cat. 5e 24port Patch Panel Main Description of the patch panel: 1.24 ports patch panel, Cat. 5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch panel is same which makes sure that the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Port Modem Pool USB IMEI Changeable

[Oct 14, 2014]

Unit Price: US $250.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom 8 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 8 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 8 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 8 modems - Power button to control ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial Uart Ttl to Ethernet Module Converter (USR-TCP232-D)

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: $13.0 - $13.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: 100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work mode TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, UDP Server; Working model ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

New Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Linecards Ws-X4612-SFP-E=/Cisco Switch Module

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $5995.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

WS-X4612-SFP-E= Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP) Large stock 100% New CISCO Best discount, Best Price Welcome to ask for price The details of WS-X4612-SFP-E= DESCRIPTION The Cisco ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Fibrolan 80km 1.25g DWDM SFP Transceiver Module with Ddmi

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $349.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: DWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

FTTP CATV Optic Receiver P1032

[Oct 20, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Pair   
Trade Terms: FOB

Huatai P1032 P1032/WD,P1032/WF 47~1050MHz FTTP CATV optic receiver Product description Huatai P1032 product series, 47~1050MHz operate bandwidth, output level Vo=92dBμV ( Pin=-2dBm, PAD=0dB ), ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000:2001

 Gold Member

10g, 1330nm/1270nm, 10km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

[Oct 08, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

General Description TW7B1CJ-C1AL transceiver is a high performance module for single fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances with SMF The ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Hot Swappable Gigabit 20km SFP Fiber Media Converter

[Oct 21, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Fiber media converter, media converter, fiber converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max on fiber optics. Fiber ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

High Quality SFP Module

[Oct 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $13.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Optic Fiber Modules Part number: DF-TK-120 Data rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength(Tx/Rx): 1470~1610dBm Distance: 120KM Laser: DFB Fiber: SM Optical Power: 0~+3dBm Sensitivity: ≤ -32dBm Features Up ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., LimitedPromote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)