Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 22000 products in

Communication Module

category from 2444 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

Gepon-ONU SFP Module

FOB Price: US $38.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GEPON or EPON) is the leading technology being used in FTTX (FTTH) deployments. PON is different than other optical network topologies in that it ...

Outdoor Aluminum Cabinet with 1 Door for Telecom Industry

FOB Price: $1000.0 - $2000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

Ccu/Cc/CCS Conductor PE Jacket Telephone Cable for Outdoor Use

FOB Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
CU/CC/CCS conductor PE jacket telephone cable for outdoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications ...

Cross-Network Voive Gateway (RoIP-102)

FOB Price: US $138.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cross-Network Voive Gateway (RoIP-102) The fundamental of RoIP(Radio overIP)technology is to convert the audio and PTT signals in a radio terminal into IP packets and then ...

High Quality and Competitive Price UTP CAT6 Network Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Basic Info. Model NO.: Cat6 Application: LAN Cable Conductor Material: Copper Cover Material: PVC Type: Cat. 6 Material Shape: Round Wire Conductor Type: Stranded ...

3m Compatible 10 Pair Stg Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Reliability and performance Straight IDC technology offers outstanding performances: * Multiple retermination with al kinds of conductor gauges in the0.4mm to 0.8mm range. * ...

Four Wire Inline Udw2 Drop Wire Connector

FOB Price: US $0.005 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
DROP WIRE CONNECTOR UDW2 1. Max insulation O. D. 4.4mm(0.175"); 2. For solid copper 1.3-0.9mm(16-19AWG) cable. UDW2 Drop Wire Connector 1. UDW2 Drop Wire Connector, four ...

Unique Outdoor Waterproof Explosionproof Poe Surge Protector

FOB Price: $40.0 - $90.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Unique outdoor waterproof explosionproof poe surge protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD/SS

1*10 Mini CWDM with ABS Box Package

FOB Price: $250.0 - $300.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

Rj11 Plug to Bt Telephone Socket Phone Socket Plug Adapter Converter Us to UK Phone ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ11 Plug to BT Telephone Socket Phone Socket Plug Adapter Converter US to UK phone Adapter; UK/US adaptor to convert a US RJ11 plug into a UK BT socket; This RJ11 to BT Adaptor ...

180 Degree RJ45 Cat. 5e/Cat. 6 Keystone Jack (GL-1136)

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
180 degree rj45 cat. 5e/cat. 6 keystone jack A: Cat. 5e RJ45 180 Keystone Jack B: Cat. 6 RJ45 180 Keystone Jack *Suitable for Patch Panel GL-4001 *110 IDC Body Color: White ...

2g LC SFP Transceiver with CE RoHS FCC (OSPL2G10D)

FOB Price: $240.0 - $260.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Details Basic Info. Model NO.: OSPL2G10D Application: Communication Trademark: Olycom Type: Single-mode Fiber Origin: Shenzhen Connection Structure: LC HS Code: ...

Redundant AC PS Switch for 4900m Pwr-C49m-1000AC/2

FOB Price: US $1000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Original cisco sealed packing or international import package Delivery Detail: 3 days after receipt of your payment Specifications 1. ...

FTTH Multi-Mode Optical Receiver with Return Path

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
RFoG Node is a RFoG Optical Network Unit (R-ONU), It support RFoG (RF over Glass) FTTx solution, provides front-to-user passive optical fiber connections, to provide the increased ...

1.25g CWDM 1610nm SFP Module with RoHS Approved

FOB Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25G CWDM 1610nm SFP Module 1.25G CWDM 1610nm SFP Module Feature 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3.1310nm DFB laser transmitter 4. Duplex ...

CAT6A FTP Shielded Tooless Keystone Jack 180 Degree

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Cat. 6A FTP Tooless Keystone Jack 180 degree 1. Shielded Keystone Jack. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work area as communication connectors of the intelligent ...

Female to Female RJ45 Socket 8p8c Cat5e Ethernet Connector Plug Modular

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
This is RJ45 Coupler. It is with high quality 8P8C socket. The 8p8c Ethernet Connector Plug Modular Female to Female Inline Coupler is widely used in the home, office and hospital. ...

10-Pair Telephone Cable for Indoor Use

FOB Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
10-pair telephone cable for indoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable ...

ADSL 2+ & VDSL 2 Splitter Over ISDN for Europe Market (CLSP-018A)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Brief introduction CLSI-018A is a ADSL2+ over POTS/ISDN 2B1Q, 4B3T Combo splitter. It separates line signal from Subscriber side into voice signal for POTS/ISDN Telephone and ...

High Quality and Hot Selling UTP CAT6 Network Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Basic Info. Model NO.: Cat6 Application: LAN Cable Conductor Material: Copper Cover Material: PVC Type: Cat. 6 Material Shape: Round Wire Conductor Type: Stranded ...

RF Digital Wireless Microphone Module Solution (Audio Transmitter Receiver Module)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
RF Digital Wireless Microphone Module Solution (Audio transmitter receiver module) 1. RF wireless microphone module 2. RF wireless transmitter receiver 3. RF wireless audio ...

100 Pair UK Indoor Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
100 pair UK type distribution box Overall dimension: 210mmx320mmx120mm More details as following: Sides can be moved as following picture:

CAT6 IP67 Ethernet Wall Mount Poe Surge Protector

FOB Price: $40.0 - $90.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
New Product Stainless Steel Housing IP67 Network Device RJ45 Wall Mount Gigabit Poe Surge Protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD/SS

1*18 CWDM with Lgx Rack Package

FOB Price: $250.0 - $300.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service network that integrates ...

Mini Type Rj11 Telephone Connector Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Mini type RJ 11 telephone Keystone Jack For telephone module Voice Keystone Jack/telephone coupler/RJ11 module/wall tel socket 1. Shield material: Brass T=0.30mm nickel ...

Telephone-Controlled Remote Power Switch (TR-002-001)

FOB Price: US $85.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Key Specifications/Special Features If you don't have an available telephone line, can add a GSM toRJ11 adapter (our model number is YX-900), then you can do remote control ...

Huawei S5720 - 28p - Li - AC with 24 Port Ge SFP Switch

FOB Price: $200.0 - $250.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Huawei S5720 - 28p - LI - AC with 24 port GE SFP Switch The S5720-EI series enhanced gigabit Ethernet switches (S5720-EI for short) are next-generation switches that provide ...

2g LC SFP Transceiver with CE RoHS FCC (OSPL2G10D)

FOB Price: $23.0 - $27.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Details Basic Info. Model NO.:OSPL2G10D Application:Communication ...

Wholesale Price Hotel Guest Room Phone

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo, calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, laundry, room service ...

Uy2 Lock Joint Connector for Connect Telephone Wire (DT-UY2)

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
UY2 Wire Connector UY2 Wire Connector Description: UY 2-Wire IDC Connector for telephone/data cable splicing AWG 22-26 wire UY2 Wire Connector Description: 1. Dual ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe