Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21370 products in

Communication Module

category from 2450 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Fiber Optic Patch Cable with E2000 Connector

Unit Price: $2.15 - $4.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with Connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active ...

Hot Sales 4e1 -Ethernet Protocol

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

1000m SFP Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: US $25.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Specifications 120km media converter fiber optic to ethernet 1. High quality converter 2. OEM/ODM media converte 3. CE, ROHS 4. Fast delivery High performance 1000m 120km ...

Cat5e Computer Cable in SFTP UTP FTP

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Cat5e Computer Cable, sftp, UTP, FTP cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): ...

VDSL2 Over Isdn Splitter for Krone Lsa Plus MDF Clsi-026j17

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Brief introduction CLSI-026J7 is a VDSL2 over ISDN splitter module which is suitable for Krone LSA Plus MDF. Complied Standards ITU-T G. 992.1 ETSI TS 101 952-1-3 ITU-T ...

8 Channels GSM VoIP Gateway SIP Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW
DWG2000 series have standard configuration bellow: DWG2000 with 1 GSM/CDMA/WCDMA channel DWG2000 with 4 GSM/CDMA/WCDMA channels DWG2000 with 8 GSM/CDMA/WCDMA channels DWG2000 ...

Angle Steel or Steel Pipe Communication Steel Tower

Unit Price: US $1150.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Steel type: Angle steel Materials: Q235, Q345 (A36, A572 Gr. 50) Height: 10-100m Appearance: Hot-dip galvanized Shape: Round face/polygonal face Connection structure: ...

SFP CWDM 155m 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product Name: 155M SFP CWDM 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF ...

CAT6 UTP 180 Degree RJ45 Keystone Jack (GL-1111)

Unit Price: $0.51 - $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Cat.6 Unshielded Keystone Jack * Angle: 180 Degree *Termination: 110&Krone *Color: BK Meet ISO/IEC Generic Cabling Standard 11801 Meet CENELEC Generic Cabling Standard ...

Promotional Price Explosion Telephone with Iecex Approved

Unit Price: $199.0 - $299.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Promotional price Explosion Telephone with IECEX approved Features Analogue telephone matching with most PABX, PBX and PAX system Robust SMC 2600 glassfibre reinforced ...

Indoor Edge Docsis3.0 Cmts with 4 Uplinks and 16 Downlinks

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB
JH-HE3416 is a high density, rack-mounting CMTS, it has advantages of high integration, compact volume, wide bandwidth, low cost, each equipment has 16 downlink channels, 4 uplink ...

2W~20W DC-DC Converter IC with Regulated Single or Dual Output

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: EXW
2W~20W DC-DC Converter IC with Regulated Single or Dual Output DW Series DC DC Converter DW Series DC DC Converter Features: Rated 2~20W output High power density DIP ...

Cat5e 19" Patch Panel with SGS Certification (P197-12C/18C/24C/48C)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Meet ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568B Fit for wires AWG22-26 Plug omsertopm life 200 cycles Plug insertion life 750 cycles Min Dielectric strength: When applied AC 750V or DC 1000V ...

Fiber Optic Distribution Frame by CNC Machining

Unit Price: $0.5 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Fiber optic distribution frame by cnc machining Specifications 1 aluminum enclosure box housing case shell 2 OEM service is welcome 3 durable, cheap price and colorful 4 ...

Professional Supplier EU-401W High Performance Gepon WiFi & 4fe & CATV ONU Ont

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
EU-401W GEPON WIFE & 4FE & CATV ONU ONT Product Description Followed EPON technology development, Hangzhou CATVSCOPE launches GEPON ONU based on the latest EPON standard, and ...

4e1/10-100base-T Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC)

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
4E1/10-100base-T Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE ...

1.25g LC Duplex SFP Module

Unit Price: US $9.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Optic Fiber Modules Part number: DF-TK-120 Data rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength(Tx/Rx): 1470~1610dBm Distance: 120KM Laser: DFB Fiber: SM Optical Power: 0~+3dBm Sensitivity: ...

16 Analog Input Data Acquisitation Module for Wide Industrial Automation Control Systems

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Name: 16D0 Module Model: DAM140 The DAM140 is for monitoring 16 analog inputs(0~20mA, 4~20mA, 0~5V, 0~10V). It supports Modbus RTU Protocol over RS485 serial port. Powered up ...

(R-8578A) 1 Terminator Serial Equipment Network Server

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Main Features -Support 10/100Base-T - Support standard network API: Winsock, Socket - Support ARP, ICMP, IP, TCP, UDP protocol - Operating mode: TCP client terminal, TCP ...

Aluminium Alloy Case Explosionproof Telephone Jwbt918b

Unit Price: $300.0 - $310.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
Aluminium alloy case Explosionproof telephone Range 1) Explosion-proof mark: Ex-de [ib] ib II BT6 DIP A20 TA, T6 [EX explosion-proof mark, DIP is dust proof mark, do both] ...

Assembly Cable/Copper Cable/Network Cable Cat5e

Unit Price: $20.0 - $20.3 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Assembly cable/copper cable/Network Cable Cat5e Product Description Cat5e LAN cable Jacket Material PVC Thickness 0.615mm± 0.1mm O. D. 6.1mm± 0.3mm Color ...

1550nm Optical Coupler Module (1X2, 8in1, 19" Rack)

Unit Price: $25.0 - $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and ...

VDSL2 Vectoring Over Pots Splitter for CPE Clsp-180A

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Brief introduction CLSP-180A is a splitter for VDSL2-Vectoring over POTS. It separates line signal from subscriber side into Voice signal for telephone and VDSL signal for VDSL ...

Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver, Finisar Intel Cisco Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Fiber Optical Transceiver SFF, SFP, SFP+, QSFP: Customize, OEM, ODM Data Rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.125Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 10Gbps... Distance: 300m~120km Package: BIDI, Dual LC/SC ...

4 Ports Atas FXS Gateway Dag1000-4s

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP
4 FXS Gateway DAG1000-4S is a next generation VoIP FXS gateway that is SIP based and interoperable with leading IP-PBX and Softswitch systems. It features 16 telephone ports, ...

155m SFP CWDM 80km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product Name: 155M SFP CWDM 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF ...

4-Band SAT-IF Optical Transmitter (HDS-55S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP
HDS-55S (47~862 & 950~5500MHz ) 4-Band SAT-IF & CATV Overlay Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter Product description Huatai HDS-55S series, 4-Band SAT-IF Optical ...

Unshielded CAT6 Standard Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FAS, EXW
Application: CAT6 standard module meet with the requirement for current network transmission, meanwhile, it takes later update performance into consideration. Performation: Have ...

14 slot fiber media converter chassis with dual power supply

Unit Price: $100.0 - $120.0 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
OLYCOM 19'' 2U media converter rack OM1914 is designed to concentrate 14PCS standalone media converters. The play-and-plug design provides great convenience in installation. ...

Incredible Price Explosion Telephone with High Quality

Unit Price: $199.0 - $299.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Incredible price Explosion Telephone with high quality Features Analogue telephone matching with most PABX, PBX and PAX system Robust SMC 2600 glassfibre reinforced polyester ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe