Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 24,090 products in

Communication Module

category from about 926 manufacturers & suppliers

R-8351 16-Channel Isolated Digital I/O Module with Timer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
R-8351 is a high-density I/O module built-in a 10/100 based-T interface for seamless Ethernet connectivity. It provides 12 digital input, 2 digital output, and 2 counter channels ...

High Stability Tdd Lte 2500MHz 20W Radio Frequency Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Stability TDD LTE 2500Mhz 20W Radio Frequency Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

10/100/1000Mbps 16 Ports Network Switch for CCTV (SW16G)

FOB Price: $62 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
16 Port Enhanced & Full Gigabit Switch with Built in Power (SW16G) Description: SW16G is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. ...

Industrial Communication Systems Auto Dial Telephone Knsp-03t2s

FOB Price: $33 - $399 / Piece
Min. Order: 11 Pieces
Industrial Communication Systems Auto Dial telephone KNSP-03T2S Miki Mok - Sales manager Cell / : +86 135 3042 8923 Description: Defend grade: GB 4208-93 IP 66 / ...

Sola Hevi Duty Sdp2-12-100t -Sola Power Supply

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Shanghai Hong Fu Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Is mainly specialized in industrial automation products global trading. Our company is one of the leading electronic distributor in ...

Fiber Optic CWDM for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

Vista-B03-604 Ace 4fe & 1WiFi FTTH Epon ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4FE+WiFi FTTH EPON ONU Description VISTA-B03-604 is and EPON ONU for CATV operators to access SOHO broadband, speed up FTTH broadband and apply in FTTH/FTTD network. Based on ...

Fiber Optical SFP Module 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS01L13-40D, Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver, 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

4ports/8ports/16ports 1u Rack Mount 17'' LCD Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

Best Price Cat5e in-Line Coupler RJ45 Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 1 Box
Best Price Cat5e In-line Coupler RJ45 keystone Jack Item No.: LK-5KJU018 Product Name: Cat5e In-line Coupler RJ45 keystone Jack Color: Different Material: Gold ...

FTTH 1.25gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver, 20km Reach

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
FTTH 1.25gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver, 20km Reach Features: 1. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 2.1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km ...

2100MHz High Efficiency Power Amplifier Module for Base Station

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
2100MHz High Efficiency Power Amplifier Module for Base Station 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Serial Uart to WiFi Module with Esp8266 for Iot Smart Home Remote Control

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Serial UART to wifi module with ESP8266 for iot smart home remote control KM26 adopted ESP8266EX platform, the chip work at 2.4G frequency. ESP8266EX is among the most integrated ...

11 Ports Enhanced Optical Network Switch (SW11G)

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
11 Ports Enhanced Optical Network Switch (SW11G) Description: SW11G is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. Features: ...

Waterproof Phone LCD Metal Keypad Knsp-18LCD Kntech Heavy Duty Telephone

FOB Price: $285 - $295 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Waterproof Phone LCD Metal Keypad KNSP-18LCD Kntech heavy duty telephone Miki Mok - Sales manager Cell : +86 135 3042 8923 Applications: As Public ...

1X8 Fiber Optical CWDM for FTTH Transmission

FOB Price: $115 - $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

4k 5X1 HDMI V1.4 Switcher (YL0501U)

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
It supports HDCP repeater functions and fast switching between any of the HDMI input ports. The system supports all 3D TV formats in addition to all HDTV formats up to 4Kx2K. ...

Vista-B13-604 Ace 4fe & 1WiFi FTTH Epon ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4FE+WiFi FTTH GPON ONU Description VISTA-B13-604 is GPON ONU for CATV operators to access SOHO broadband, speed up FTTH broadband and apply in FTTH/FTTD network. Based on ...

Sola Hevi Duty Sdn10-24-100c -Sola Power Supply

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Shanghai Hong Fu Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Is mainly specialized in industrial automation products global trading. Our company is one of the leading electronic distributor in ...

SFP Fiber Transceiver 155Mbps 1550nm Dfb 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TCS01L15-80D, SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver, 155Mbps 1550nm 80km LC DDM Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.15G/2.5G/4G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm ...

3G SFP Optical Module Dulex /Bi-Di

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

8ports 1u Rack Mount 15'' LCD Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $406 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature: · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

Best Price Cat5e Tooless Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 1 Box
Best Price Cat5e Tooless Keystone Jack Item No.: LK-5KJU019 Product Name: Cat5e Tooless Keystone Jack Color: Different Material: Gold plated/Tinned/Nickeled... ...

Duplex LC Connector 10gbps 220m Multi Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1310nm Duplex LC Connector 10gbps 220m Multi Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver Features: 1. Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates; 2. Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 ...

2100MHz 75W High Efficiency Doherty RF PA Power Amplifier Customized

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
2100MHz 75W High Efficiency Doherty RF Power Amplifier Customized Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

10 Ports 1000Mbps Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports (SW0802SFP-3)

FOB Price: $37 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
10 Ports 1000Mbps Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports (SW0802SFP-3) Description: SW0802SFP-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network ...

1X16 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux&Demux with 1u Rack

FOB Price: $475 - $490 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

VGA+R/L Audio+3.5mm Audio to HDMI Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
VGA+R/L Audio+3.5mm Audio to HDMI Converter The VGA+R/L +3.5 MM Audio to HDMI Converter use a single VGA+R/L +3.5 MM Audio source, accessing to single HDMI1.1sink. The Converter ...

Vista-B13-704 4fe & 1CATV & 1WiFi FTTH Gpon ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4FE+1CATV+1WiFi FTTH GPON ONU Description VISTA-B13-704 is the ONU designed for CATV operator, broadband access of SOHO, government and enterprise network, FTTH broadband ...

Sola Hevi Duty Sdp1-24-100t -Sola Power Supply

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Shanghai Hong Fu Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Is mainly specialized in industrial automation products global trading. Our company is one of the leading electronic distributor in ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.