Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20763 products in

Communication Module

category from 2437 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless Cavity Duplexer and Filter

Unit Price: $1.0 - $600.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless Cavity Duplexer and Filter Specifications Cavity Duplexer and Filter Frequency 240-270MHz 290-310MHz Handling Power ...

19" 1u Cable Management with PA Brush Material

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, DDP, CIP

=Features= Suitable for 19" standard cabinet With PA brush material With 1u or 2u height Body material can be metal or PC Dust-proof and cable-protection SPCC cold rolled ...

High Quality in Wall Wireless Router 2 Port 150Mbps for House and Hotel New Ap Router

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

Docsis3.0 Cmts with High Speed Data (JH-F3416)

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB

JH-F3416 is the outdoor CMTS of D3 series, it is tailor made for those networks which deploy CMTS on optical nodes, it can be installed in simple machine room, sharing box even ...

Cisco 10gbase-Lx4 X2 Module X2-10GB-Lx4=

Unit Price: US $2995.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 1. Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module X2-10GB-LX4= 2.10GBASE-ER X2 Module 3. Best Quality & Fast delivery Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module X2-10GB-LX4= The Cisco ...

2.5gbps SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver Module

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FAS, FCA, EXW

2.5gbps SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver Module Data Rate: 2.5gbps Footprint: Hot-Pluggable Wavelenth: 1470~1610dBm Logo: Can Be Customized Laser: DFB Fiber type: SM ...

300m 1 to 8 VGA Extender

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

This product is 8 channels active VGA video and audio transmitter allowing remote transmission of high-resolution VGA video and high-fidelity audio over UTP cable Features: ...

Ethernet on coax- IP Surveillance video on coaxial cable over 1km

Unit Price: $142.0 - $154.0 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

EOC101Pat-T/R: Transmitter/Receiver of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Over Coaxial with PoE+ & PoC - Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax; - Support PoE+ (30W) and Power over ...

Waterproof Telephone with Emergency Numbers

Unit Price: $280.0 - $300.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

waterproof telephone with emergency numbers Range For subway, highways, power plants, gas stations, docks, steel companies.Moisture and fire resistant, anti ...

SFP+ Copper Dac Cable, Passive & Active Dac

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

SFP+ Copper DAC cable, Passive & Active DAC SFP+ copper cable assemblies extend the use of the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interconnect up to 10G bps. This system meets ...

50 Port UTP Voice Patch Panel,

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more. Customer ...

1 SIM Card Analog GSM Wireless Gateway Etross-8848

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: DHL, EMS, TNT,FedEx,UPS,Hongkong Post...

Brand: Etross or OEM brand Model No.: Etross-8848G Product name: GSM FWT fixed wireless terminal/GSM gateway/GSM FCT fixed cellular terminal/GSM WLL/Analog FXS Gateway/Voice Call ...

FTP Cat. 6A Patch Panel

Unit Price: US $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

FTP Cat. 6A 24Port Patch Panel Main Description: 1.24 ports patch panel, Cat. 6A FTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch panel is same and unalded. That structure ...

8e1 to 4 Ethernet Converter Fiber Optical Equipment China Manufacturer

Unit Price: US $175.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

8E1 to 4Ethernet converter DESCRIPTION This interface converter provides one unframed 2048K E1 interface and one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data ...

Hcx-3 Portable Magneto Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

HCX-3 portable magneto telephone brief introduction HCX-3 portable magneto telephone communication for professional as mining, railways, etc., as well as natural disasters provide ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser ...

Em17 Eoc Sub-Eadend

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

EM17 is a sub-headend equipment for broadband data access in CATV system. It has two CATV input ports and one IP combined output ports as well as an Ethernet interface (or RJ45 ...

50-Pair Telephone Cable for Indoor Use

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

50-pair telephone cable for indoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable ...

Power Over Ethernet Extender (15.4W/25.5W)

Unit Price: US $25.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

PSE-PD3101 is a newly designed and simple device which extends both the reach of Ethernet Data and IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet over the standard 100m. CAT5e/6 UTP cable to ...

Passive Microwave Wireless GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS/ 40 Db RF N-Female Directional Coupler

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Passive Microwave Wireless GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS/ 40 dB rf N-female directional coupler Specifications We are manufacturer and OEM 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. Low VSWR 3. Short ...

15" Rackmountable Cat5 Kvm Switch with 16 Ports

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP

16-port PS/2/USB Cat5 UTP/KVM (keyboard, video, mouse) Switches are control units that allow access and control for up to 16pcs of computers from a single PS/2/USB keyboard, ...

Dinstar 2 Ports Digital T1 Gateway Trunking Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece

1 / 2 / 4 / * E1 / T1 optional Cost-effective to IPPBX and call centers implementation Standard G.711A/U,G.723.1,G.729A/B, iLBC encoding optional Standard SIP 1.0/2.0, PRI ...

GSM Gateway with 8 SIM Card in (GoIP_8)

Unit Price: US $784.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Key Features Open Standard VoIP Protocols (ITU H. 323 V4 and IETF SIP V2) Single or Multiple Server Registrations Two 10/100 Ethernet circuits connect to the LAN and an ...

Full Service CATV Headend Device with Easy Installation (JH-F3416)

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB

Summary All D3 CMTS series from Jinghong are developed based on DOCSIS3.0 and C-DOCSIS protocols. There are kinds of product types such as rack mount, outdoor and D-node. D3 ...

Hand Hold Unit (M3)

Unit Price: US $350.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CPT

M3 Hand Held Unit (hereafter called "FN M3 HHU") is one of the POS Series Products. It is the most cost-effective with features of impact, functional, easy-operation and low-power ...

Cat. 6 Toolless RJ45 Keystone Jack (GL-1125)

Unit Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Cat6 Toolless RJ45 Keystone jack Easy to use, toolless (no soldering or screwdriver req.) modular CAT 6 e Keystone jack. RJ45 female connector. To be used with keystone wall ...

300m 1 to 4 VGA Extender

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

This product is 4 channels active VGA video and audio transmitter allowing remote transmission of high-resolution VGA video and high-fidelity audio over UTP cable, in addition, ...

10/100/1000M Ethernet over coaxial EOC Converter with 4 BNC Ethernet Extender ports

Unit Price: $96.0 - $104.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

EOC104GPat: Receiver of 4-port Coax to 1-port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet with PoE+ & PoC - Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax; - Support PoE+ (30W) and Power over Coax; ...

SFP+ Hybrid Cable (SFP+ to 1xQSFP+)

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

SFP+ Copper DAC cable, Passive & Active DAC SFP+ copper cable assemblies extend the use of the Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interconnect up to 10G bps. This system meets ...

UTP Cat. 6A Keystone Jack 180 Degree Toolless

Unit Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

UTP Cat. 6A Keystone Jack Sell Point: 01. UTP Cat. 6A Keystone jack 180 degree toolless, it's able to cut the wires easier and no need any extra punching down tool. 02. ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe