Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21586 products in

Communication Module

category from 2461 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

59-8p 2X4 Ports RJ45 Modular PCB Jack Network Computer Connector

Unit Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
59-8P 2x4 Ports RJ45 Modular PCB Jack Network Computer Connector

Good Quality Chemical Plant Anti-Explosion Telephone Jwbt918A

Unit Price: $300.0 - $310.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
Good Quality Chemical Plant Anti-Explosion Telephone JWBT918A Range 1) Explosion-proof mark: Ex-de [ib] ib II BT6 DIP A20 TA, T6 [EX explosion-proof mark, DIP is dust proof ...

2 Output Optical Node/Receivers (SR812)

Unit Price: $50.0 - $80.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, CIP
2-way output CATV optical receiver Forward optical receive part adopts E-O PIN or WTD (Option) receiving IC. Import PHILIPS (BGY887)amplifier module in pre-RF amplify circuit, ...

Intermec Cn3 Front Cover for Intermec Mobile Computer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA
Why Choose Us? XFixOne Manufactures And Distributes New non-Oem Replacement Parts And Products. 1, Beginning in 2008, we started bar-aftermarket repair parts business in China; ...

SFP CWDM 155m 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product Name: 155M SFP CWDM 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF ...

Tx 1550 Rx 1310 Bidi Singlemode 1000m SFP Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Fiber Optical Transceiver SFF, SFP, SFP+, QSFP: Customize, OEM, ODM Data Rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.125Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 10Gbps... Distance: 300m~120km Package: BIDI, Dual LC/SC ...

UTP Cat. 6 Keystone Jack

Unit Price: $0.4 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack Description UTP cat.6 keystone jack meets international standardards TIA/ EIA568B and ISO/IEC 11801. It is a part of cat.6 link. Electrical ...

Nep Intelligent Communication Gateway Bdg256 for 24 Hours Monitering Solar PV Panel ...

Unit Price: US $279.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Intelligent Communication Gateway BDG 256 for 24 Hours Monitering Solar PV Panel Modules Certificates: CE, SAA, TUV, ETL, G83, N136, etc Function: It is mainly used for 24 ...

Network Cable UTP Cat5e Patch Cord

Unit Price: $1.0 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
L Description L Supply CAT5E cable, UTP cable, 4Pairs, AWG: 23/24/26/28AWG(optional)CCA, CU L Shield: UTP L Cat. 5e Patch Cord L 24AWG copper conductor L 100% FLUKE tested ...

UTP Cat 6 100m Package

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Cat6 ethernet cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Microwave 300-960MHz 3 Way Power Divider (Power Splitter)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless 300-960Mhz 3 Way Power Divider (Power Splitter) Specifications We are manufacturer and OEM 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. ...

1W High Performance Radio Modem

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Features: High power radio modem with long range High reliability and low BER (bit error rate) CE/FCC-certified Easy to integrate, plug and play Transparent technology, used ...

1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Wdm (Collimator Pwdm)

Unit Price: $34.15 - $36.53 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
PWDM is used for optical module. It can realize the multiplexing of two communication signal, which expands the capacity of single fiber and achieves bi-directional communication. ...

Jwat170 IP66 Anti-Vandalism Outdoor Public Telephone

Unit Price: $80.0 - $100.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
JWAT170 ip66 Anti-Vandalism Outdoor Public Telephone Product Description Public Service Telephone Characteristics 1. Autodial when phone is picked up. 2. The number to ...

LC to Sc Armored Patch Cord

Unit Price: US $2.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Summary: LC to SC SM 2.0 mm Blue Patch cord is a fiber with two connectors in each end to realize movable connections of fiber application. Single module patch cord has ...

with Sat-If Input Optical Amplifier EDFA (HA4600/IF)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP
HA4600/IF With SAT-IF Input Optical Amplifier EDFA Product description Huatai HA4600/IF series, is narrow-band multiplexing EDFA suitable for L-Band fiber link application. ...

Mc9500 Mc9590 Backup Battery for Motorola Symbol Mobile Computer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA
Why Choose Us? XFixOne Manufactures And Distributes New non-Oem Replacement Parts And Products. 1, Beginning in 2008, we started bar-aftermarket repair parts business in China; ...

155m SFP CWDM 80km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Product Name: 155M SFP CWDM 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) DFB laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF ...

2 Way UHF Antenna Power Splitter 400-500MHz Two Way Radio Repeater Power Diveder

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
2 way UHF antenna power splitter 400-500MHz Two way radio repeater power diveder Frequency: 400-500 MHz Distribution ration: 3 dB Insertion loss: ≤ 3.4 dB Passband ...

Om3 Multimode Wavelength 1310nm 1gbit Wdm SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Fiber Optical Transceiver SFF, SFP, SFP+, QSFP: Customize, OEM, ODM Data Rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.125Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 10Gbps... Distance: 300m~120km Package: BIDI, Dual LC/SC ...

Lattice Tower, Steel Tower

Unit Price: US $1150.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Steel type: Angle steel Materials: Q235, Q345 (A36, A572 Gr. 50) Height: 10-100m Appearance: Hot-dip galvanized Shape: Round face/polygonal face Connection structure: ...

UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack

Unit Price: $0.4 - $2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack Description UTP cat.5e keystone jack meets international standardards TIA/ EIA568B and ISO/IEC 11801, such as NEXT/FEXT, return loss and other ...

5W DC-DC Converter with Single or Dual Output (DKW Sereis)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
5W DC-DC Converter with single or dual output DKW Sereis DC DC Converter Features: 2: 1 wide input voltage range Low cost, small size. High power density. High galvantic ...

ISO/IEC 11801 Standard Cat5e 24 Ports Patch Panel

Unit Price: $10.0 - $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ) Accepts Network cables with AWG 22, 24, 26 wires. Punch down require. With Color ...

CAT6 UTP 180 Degree RJ45 Keystone Jack (GL-1111)

Unit Price: $0.51 - $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
Cat.6 Unshielded Keystone Jack * Angle: 180 Degree *Termination: 110&Krone *Color: BK Meet ISO/IEC Generic Cabling Standard 11801 Meet CENELEC Generic Cabling Standard ...

UTP Cat 6 100m Bc

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Cat6 ethernet cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

Remote-Control Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Features: Specially designed data terminal used for cable-free data links Easy-to use and perform "plug and play" Semi-duplex, acting as a transmitter or a receiver Aluminum ...

1X2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for CATV FTTH

Unit Price: $5.35 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback ...

Noise Canceling Waterproof Telephone Used in Noisy Area

Unit Price: $280.0 - $300.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
Noise canceling waterproof telephone used in noisy area Range For subway, highways, power plants, gas stations, docks, steel companies.Moisture and fire resistant, anti ...

Four Ethernet Cable Modem Eoc Slave Eoc Master with WiFi Antenna

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Four Ethernet Cable Modem EoC Slave EoC Master with WIFI Antenna EoC Slave Brief Discription EOS-402-W terminal equipment is used to construct two-layer Ethernet ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe