Home » Product Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18564 products in

Communication Module

category from 2373 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Sm CWDM Optical Transceiver 1530nm 80km Sc 1.25g CWDM GBIC

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

The Features of CWDM optical transceiver: Compliant with Specifications for ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Hot-Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector Single +3.3V Power Supply, SD/TD are LVPECL Interface Logic ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

2pairs Twisted Telephone Cable Black

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 20000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

2pairs twisted telephone cable black Specification: 1, Conductor: Solid copper /CCA 2, Insulation: PVC 3, Jacket: PVC, fire-retardant PE 4, CE/RoHS/SGS/ISO approval; Packing: PE bag+carton

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

24 Port RJ45 Cat5e UTP Patch Panel (NKS-0104K-C5e)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $17.07 - $18.35/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

24 port cat5e UTP patch panel 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ). 4. L IDC contract material: Phosphor bronze with tin ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Ws-G5484=1000base-Sx Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Original cisco network module WS-G5484= Product Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1000BaseT GBIC Product Type: GBIC Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cross-Network Gateway RoIP-102

[Aug 14, 2014]

Unit Price: US $138.99/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Unit   
Trade Terms: FOB

Cross-Network Gateway ROIP-102 Overview The fundamental of RoIP(Radio over IP)technology is to convert the audio and PTT signals in a radio terminal into IP packets and then transmit the data via the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cc2541 Ibeacon with Colorful Housing

[Aug 09, 2014]

Unit Price: US $15.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

About iBeacon: Development and production including firmware and hardware all by MINEW Technologies IBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Built-in pairing password to prevent ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

CWDM 1.25g Waveelenth 1470-1610nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $45.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 40km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006)

[Sep 01, 2014]

Unit Price: US $55.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

1550nm Advanced Type Optical External Transmitter

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HT8500H HT8500HC (CATV wavelength) HT8500HU (ITU wavelength adjustable) 1550nnm Advanced type Optical External Transmitter (47~862MHz, CNR1≥ 53dB, SBS: 13~18dBm adj. ) Product features 1. High ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wirless Large Data Collector for Barcode Scanned (OBM-787)

[Aug 26, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Wirless Large Data Collector for Barcode Scanned(OBM-787) Features: 1. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL Covers the full circulation of commodity: Receiving, shipping, cycle count, replenishment and defect report ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

GPRS Dru, Serial RS485 to GPRS Server (USR-GPRS232-701-4)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $45.0 - $59.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

SFTP CAT6 100m Package Lszh

[Aug 08, 2014]

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42/ Box   
Min. Order: 100 Boxes   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Cat6 ethernet cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point Thickness(mm): 0.17 7. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module 120km

[Aug 29, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module 120km SPT-PCXX1G-120D Gigabit CWDM SFP 120km optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

CAT6 UTP Modular Patch Panel (NKS-0104-C6F)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $16.26 - $17.07/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

24 port CAT6 UTP patch panel 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ). 4. L IDC contract material: Phosphor bronze with tin ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy Module Suitable for Ibeacons

[Aug 09, 2014]

Unit Price: US $15.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

About iBeacon: Development and production including firmware and hardware all by MINEW Technologies IBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Built-in pairing password to prevent ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Enterasys 1.25g Datarate 1270-1610nm 120km SMF CWDM SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $115.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 120km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

24 Port UTP Cat. 5e/Cat. 6 Patch Panel

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Patch Panel A: 24 Port Cat. 5e Patch Panel B: 24 Port Cat. 6 Patch Panel *with 24 PCS Keystone Jacks (GL-1110) *with Bracket 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Advanced Type Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Laser Transmitter

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HT8500H HT8500HC (CATV wavelength) HT8500HU (ITU wavelength adjustable) Advanced type CATV Externally Modulated 1550nnm Optical Laser Transmitter (47~862MHz, CNR1≥ 53dB, SBS: 13~18dBm adj. ) ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS485 to GPRS Server, GPRS DTU (USR-GPRS232-701-4)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $45.0 - $59.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

High Quality Low Price SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver (SPT-PCXX48-80D)

[Aug 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $61.0 - $75.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

High Quality Low Price SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SPT-PCXX48-80D SFP CWDM 2.5G 80km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

24 Port RJ45 CAT6 UTP Patch Panel (NKS-0102-C6)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $17.07 - $17.88/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

24 port CAT6 UTP patch panel 1. OEM avaible 2. Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet. 3. Space saving, high-density 1U (24 port ). 4. L IDC contract material: Phosphor bronze with tin ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Based on Ti Cc2541 BLE 4.0 Bluetooth Module

[Aug 09, 2014]

Unit Price: US $15.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

About iBeacon: Development and production including firmware and hardware all by MINEW Technologies IBeacon firmware supports CC2540 and CC2541 BLE 4.0 modules Built-in pairing password to prevent ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1470-1610nm 80km CWDM 1.25g SMF SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP ...

Steel Three-Legged Pipe Tower (NTSPT-001)

[Aug 13, 2014]

Unit Price: $1000.0 - $1225.0/ Ton   
Min. Order: 10 Tons   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Description of good: Three-legged Pipe Tower. Material: Seamless steel pipe. Design Reference: Steel Structure Design Standard TJ17-74. Basic Parameters: Designing wind speed: 35m/s. Anti-seismic: ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Top-Class 1550nm Externally Modulated CATV Optic Transmitter

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HT8500T (47~1080MHz, CNR1≥ 54dB, SBS: 13~19 adjustable) 1550nm ITU wavelength adjustable Externally Modulated CATV Optic transmitter Product description HT8500T is a series of 1550nm externally ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Ports 800/1900MHz CDMA FWT/CDMA FCT/CDMA Gateway/CDMA Wll (ETROSS-8888C)

[Aug 12, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

Brand: Etross or OEM brand Model No.: Etross-8888C Product name: 8 Ports/Channels CDMA Fixed Wireless Terminal/CDMA gateway/CDMA FCT Fixed Cellular Terminal/CDMA WLL/CDMA Channel Bank Frequencies: CDMA ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Spi to Ethernet/LAN Chip, Pin Type Tiny Size (W5500)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $2.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Product Description: W5500 chip is a Hardwired TCP/IP embedded Ethernet controller that provides easier Internet connection to embedded systemsW5500 enables users to have the Internet connectivity in ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10g SFP+ 1310nm 10km Ethernet Appliacation SFP-10g-Lr (SPT-SFP+LR)

[Aug 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $65.0 - $100.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

10g SFP+ 1310nm 10km Ethernet Appliacation SFP-10g-Lr (SPT-SFP+LR) 10GB 10G/OC192/STM-64 SFP+ 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR DDM optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter

[Sep 01, 2014]

Unit Price: US $60.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Specification: Optical Media Converter Support2U rack (14 ch annels) or Independent use Support ITUT standard for DWDM/CWDM SupportSignal Transition between "MM to SM, SM to SM, MM to 1*9 module/SFP ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

CAT6 UTP RJ45 Keystone Jack (NKS-0205-C6)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.52 - $0.58/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

1. CAT6 UTP Keystone Jack 2. OEM available 3. Housing: High temperature thermoplastic 4. Conductor: Phosphor bronze, phosphor bronze with 6 to 50U" gold plating. 5. Covered with metal that provides ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Dongguan City Shipai Fuyuan Electronics FactoryPromote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)