Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,391 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,461 manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g CWDM 1610nm SFP Module with RoHS Approved

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25G CWDM 1610nm SFP Module 1.25G CWDM 1610nm SFP Module Feature 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3.1310nm DFB laser transmitter 4. Duplex ...

1.25G 20km SM Bidi 1310/1550nm SFP Module with FCC CE (OSBL1G20-35/53)

FOB Price: $14 - $16 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Product Details Basic Info. Application: Communication Trademark: Olycom Type: Single-mode Fiber Origin: Shenzhen Connection Structure: LC Wavelength: 1310/1490nm ...

Telephone Accessories (CH61033)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Telephone Accessories( CH61033) About us: Twenty years ago, a factory starts its first step in Electronic field. It is named as Changhzhou Choice. It just have few standard ...

Zigbee Products RF Module Zigbee Router

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: NC980 is a small volume and high performance Zigbee USB Dongle of Shenzhen NanCheng Technology CO., LTD which is base on CC2531 and CC2592. NC980 has a PA, it's ...

24 Ring 1u 19" Cable Management

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1U 19" Cable/Wire Management Panel 1. Standard EIA 19" rack and cabinet mount; 2. Management improves the look of a closet or workstation, it is an essential element for easy ...

5 Ports Gigabit Network Switch with Ce Approval (SW05G)

FOB Price: $13.5 - $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
5 Ports Gigabit Network Switch with CE Approval (SW05G) Description: SW05G is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. ...

Cavity Passive Wireless Diplexer for Microwave Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cavity Passive Wireless Diplexer for Microwave communication Our advantages are the following: 1, The cavity duplexers & multiplexers characteristics: ...

1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps 1310nm 20km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TC901S13-20, 1x9 Fiber Optical Transceiver, 155Mbps 1310nm 20km SC 3.3V Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: Asymmetric/84M/155M/1.25G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3, ...

Professional Supplier High Performance 1u CATV & Sat If Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV & SAT IF Optical Transmitter Product Description This series of 950~2600MHz Satellite and CATV optical transmitters work at bandwidth of both 40~860MHz and 950~2600MHz. ...

High Quality Tdd-Lte 1880~2025/2320~2370 MHz 25W/50W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Quality TDD-LTE 1880~2025/2320~2370 MHz 25W/50W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency ...

GSM Intercom Phone, Hands Free Wireless, Gate Entry Phone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Waterproof Door Phone Emergency IP Intercom Handfree Telephone Passenger Help Point Features: 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust housing, constructed of stainless ...

1*64 Illustration Fiber Splitter with Sc Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1*64 illustration fiber Splitter with SC connector Shenzhen Nites Electronics Technology Co., Ltd Tel: 86-0755-82866357 Mobile: 86-13632575331 Fax: 86-0755- 82866357 ...

Vista-B03-804 4fe+2pots+1CATV+1WiFi Home Gateway ONU

Min. Order: 420 Pieces
4FE+2POTS+1CATV+1WiFi Home Gateway With a variety of features, the ONU offers the benefits of five devices in one: Router: The ONU is a broadband router with a robust ...

Eoc Master With Media Converter (HKTEOC-MASTER-6400M)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
General Description EoC Master is one of key equipments of upgrading CATV system, which receives and mixes Ethernet signal and CATV signal and transmit the mixed RF signal to all ...

Howpower Cat5e FTP LAN Cable in CCA

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat5e FTP LAN cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

Atlas Copco Air Compressor 1900071141/1900071162/1900071071 Elecktronic Control Module

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Brief introduction of CONTROL MODULE Product Name: Atlas copco air compressor 1900071141/1900071162/1900071071 ELECKTRONIC CONTROL MODULE Part number: 100005506 and so on ...

Server Cabinet, Communication Cabinet

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
19'' network cabinet/Server Cabinet/19" Network Cabinet/Server Rack 1 exquisite design network cabinet 2 Aluminum profiled frame network cabinet 3 Tempered glass front door of ...

Paper Prepaid Card (Cr80 paper)

FOB Price: $0.013 - $0.016 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Paper Prepaid Card (Cr80, cr40 paper) specifications 1) Dimensions: ISO standard/credit card/CR80 size: 86mm x 54mm. Thickness for paper card: 300GSM-600GSM 2) Material: High ...

Fiber Optic CWDM for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

802.15.4 Wireless Zigbee RF Module Low Power

FOB Price: $4.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Module features: Working band: 2405MHz ~ 2480MHz Support 802.15.4, ZigBee2007, ZigBee PRO and ZigBee RF4CE standards such as Communication protocol standards: IEEE 802.15.4 ...

Keystone Jack, Cat5e, UTP, 90 Degree

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Features: 1. Type: Cat5e/CAT6 snap-in keystone jack (6P4C)/ (6P6C) Unshielded 2. Termination: 110 style 90 /180 degree punch down for 22-26 AWG solid wire. 3. T568A & ...

1000Mbps 10 Ports Ethernet Switch with Built in Power (SW0802SCB-3)

FOB Price: $67 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1000Mbps 10 Ports Ethernet Switch with Built in Power (SW0802SCB-3) Ethernet Switch Description: SW0802SCB-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy ...

2 Way 3way 4 Way Low Pim /Intermodulation Power Divider /Power Splitter

FOB Price: $47 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
698-2700MHz low PIM /intermodulation power divider /power splitter 2 way 3 way 4 way Power Divider: JX-PS-727/300-2CNI/3CNI/4CNI Low Intermodulation: At least ...

1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155Mbps 1310nm 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-TC901S13-80, 1x9 Fiber Optical Transceiver, 155Mbps 1310nm 80km SC 3.3V Product Parameters: 1, Speed rate: Asymmetric/84M/155M/1.25G 2, Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3, ...

High Stability Boardband 1880~2025/2320~2370 MHz 25W/50W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Stability Boardband 1880~2025/2320~2370 MHz 25W/50W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency ...

Waterproof GSM, Hands Free Emergency Phone, Emergency SIP Phone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Vandal Proof Door Phone Emergency IP Waterproof Intercom Handfree Telephone with two panic buttons Features: 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust housing, constructed of ...

Outdoor Cabinet with 2 Doors for Telecom Industry

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

House and Hotel Wall Wireless Router 150Mbps

Min. Order: 1 Piece
High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

2X2 Fiber Optic Fused CATV Splitter with Fu Connector

FOB Price: $7.35 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fused Bi-conical Taper Coupler(FBT Coupler) The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. ...

UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack 180 Degree (Short Type)

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
ELECTRICAL: 1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS 2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP 3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX 4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC 5. ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe