Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18847 products in

Communication Module

category from 2376 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: US $60.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Specification: Optical Media Converter Support2U rack (14 ch annels) or Independent use Support ITUT standard for DWDM/CWDM SupportSignal Transition between "MM to SM, SM to SM, MM to 1*9 module/SFP ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

1550nm Advanced Type Optical External Transmitter

[Sep 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HT8500H HT8500HC (CATV wavelength) HT8500HU (ITU wavelength adjustable) 1550nnm Advanced type Optical External Transmitter (47~862MHz, CNR1≥ 53dB, SBS: 13~18dBm adj. ) Product features 1. High ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco 10g SFP+ CWDM 80km Fiber Modules (SPT-PC (47~61) TG-80D)

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $1030.0 - $1260.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

SPT-PC (47~61) TG-80D 1470nm~1610nm 80km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility The SPT-PC (47~61) ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g Wavelenth 1310nm 40km LC Connector SFP Module

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: $20.0 - $25.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1, 40KM LC SFP 2, SFP Module 3, Compatible 100% 4, FCC, CE, RoHS 5, Switch to Switch interface Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 40km ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

RS232 to GPRS DTU Converter (USR-GPRS232-701-2)

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: $45.0 - $59.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4 Ports FXS VoIP Access Gateway SIP ATA Gateway

[Sep 24, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP

4 FXS Gateway DAG1000-4S is a next generation VoIP FXS gateway that is SIP based and interoperable with leading IP-PBX and Softswitch systems. It features 16 telephone ports, superb voice quality, rich ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Mini Type Rj11 Telephone Keystone Jack (GL-1014C)

[Sep 24, 2014]

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Mini type RJ 11 telephone Keystone Jack For telephone module Voice Keystone Jack/telephone coupler/RJ11 module/wall tel socket 1. Shield material: Brass T=0.30mm nickel plating 2. Housing material: PC ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

32ports Modem Pool Quad Band One PCI Card GSM Modem

[Sep 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1450.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

32ports modem pool quad band one PCI card GSM MODEM USB 32 Cards Slot Modem Pool, it is called as SIMBOX or SMS Machine sometimes. With different module inside, it supports dual-band, tri-band, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Best Price for 1.25g 1310nm 20km SFP Module

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: US $13.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Optic Fiber Modules Part number: DF-TK-120 Data rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength(Tx/Rx): 1470~1610dBm Distance: 120KM Laser: DFB Fiber: SM Optical Power: 0~+3dBm Sensitivity: ≤ -32dBm Features Up ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Hot Swappable Gigabit 20km SFP Fiber Media Converter

[Sep 24, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Fiber media converter, media converter, fiber converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max on fiber optics. Fiber ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Hot Sale Ws-X6748-Ge-Tx=

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: US $15000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Key Feacture and Benefits for 48-Port Cisco Module WS-X6748-GE-TX Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Cisco Express Forwarding 720 10-, 100-, and 1000-Mbps Ethernet-over-Copper Modules is esigned for ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

High Quality 40km CWDM SFP CWDM SFP Transceiver (SPT-PCXX48-40D)

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $61.0 - $75.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

2.5GOptical CWDM SFP Transceiver 40km SPT-PCXX48-40D SFP CWDM 2.5G 40km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g LC Connector Wavelenth 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: $20.0 - $25.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1, 40KM LC SFP 2, SFP Module 3, Compatible 100% 4, FCC, CE, RoHS 5, Switch to Switch interface Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 40km ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Uart Ttl to Tcpip/Ethernet Module (USR-TCP232-T)

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: $13.0 - $13.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work mode TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, UDP Server; Working model ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

2 Output Optical Node/Receivers (SR812)

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: $50.0 - $80.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, CIP

2-way output CATV optical receiver Forward optical receive part adopts E-O PIN or WTD (Option) receiving IC. Import PHILIPS (BGY887)amplifier module in pre-RF amplify circuit, import PHILIPS (BGD814) ...

SFP 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 80km Transceiver

[Sep 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser transmitter 4 ) PIN ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

USB GSM Modem 32ports Modem Pool

[Sep 18, 2014]

Unit Price: US $1450.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

RS232 GSM modem 32ports modem pool USB 32 Cards Slot Modem Pool, it is called as SIMBOX or SMS Machine sometimes. With different module inside, it supports dual-band, tri-band, quad-band network. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

High Quality SFP Module

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: US $13.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Optic Fiber Modules Part number: DF-TK-120 Data rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength(Tx/Rx): 1470~1610dBm Distance: 120KM Laser: DFB Fiber: SM Optical Power: 0~+3dBm Sensitivity: ≤ -32dBm Features Up ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP CWDM SFP Transceiver (SPT-PCXX1G-40D)

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $41.0 - $50.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Optical transceiver CWDM SFP CWDM SFP Transceiver SPT-PCXX1G-40D SFP CWDM 1g 40km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g Wavelenth 1550nm 80km LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: $35.0 - $45.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Diatance: 80km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Quality: Telecom level 4. CE RoHS FCC Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS232 RS485/ RS422 to Ethernet Converter (USR-TCP232-500)

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: $60.0 - $64.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-500: Triple Serial, RS232 RS485/ RS422 to Ethernet /RJ45/TCP/IP Server Converter Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

 Gold Member

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

[Aug 28, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.25/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

1. Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor 2. High return loss& low insertion loss 3. Good stability 4. RoHS Optical fiber transfer, an important connecting device in fiber optic system, used at the input/output ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Inese SFP Transceiver 1310nm 40km 10g SFP-Er

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: US $10000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Feature Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial temperature rang 0C to 70C Single 3.3Vpower supply ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

10/100m, Dual Fiber, Single Mode, 40km, Fiber Media Converter

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: $18.0 - $21.0/ pcs   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

The TA210 series of Ethernet media converters with external power supply are 10/100Mbps auto-sensing and utilize fiber optics to extend the physical distance range of typical Ethernet links (100m) to 5Km ...

OEM Order 250MHz UTP CAT6 LAN Networking Cable

[Sep 23, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

OEM order 250MHz UTP CAT6 Lan Networking Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

[Sep 23, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser transmitter 4 ) PIN ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

4/8/16CH Lgx CWDM/OADM

[Sep 24, 2014]

Unit Price: US $108.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

4/8/16 CWDM Module Features Ø Low Insertion Loss Ø Wide pass band Ø High Channel Isolation Ø High Stability and reliability Applications Ø Line Monitoring ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to 2fe Protocol Converter

[Sep 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Quad-Band GSM 8 Ports 32 Sims Fixed Wireless Terminal/FWT (GATEWAY)

[Sep 16, 2014]

Unit Price: US $450.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Quad-Band GSM 8 Ports 32 Sims Fixed Wireless Terminal/FWT (GATEWAY) Specifications 1. GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz Quadband 2. Caller ID display 3. IMEI changeable 4. SIM romation(Message switching) ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g Optical CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km 1550nm (SPT-PCXX1G-80D)

[Sep 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $54.0 - $66.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Optical CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km 1550nm SPT-PCXX1G-80D SFP CWDM 1.25G 80km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Cixi Kefa Electronics Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)