Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18877 products in

Communication Module

category from 2377 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

SFP Bidi 2.5g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

[Sep 29, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: SFP BIDI, RoHS Compliant 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser transmitter 4 ) PIN ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

for CE and FCC Certificated Bluetooth Beacon BLE Beacon Weatherproof Ibeacon

[Sep 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

Factory Price Standard or Solid 24AWG UTP Cat5e Networking Cable

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Factory Price Standard or Solid 24AWG UTP CAT5E networking cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Analog Video, Data, Audio, Video Optical Transmitter

[Oct 01, 2014]

Unit Price: $130.0 - $150.0/ pair   
Min. Order: 1 pair   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Optical video converters, include one optical video transmitter to converter electrical signals to optical signals on the CCTV camera site, and one optical video receiver to converter optical signals back ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to 2fe Protocol Converter Rack Type

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Vs-S2t-10g Cat 6500 Sup 2t with 2 X 10gbe and 3 X 1gbe with Msfc5 Pfc4

[Oct 01, 2014]

Unit Price: US $28000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications VS-S2T-10G Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T Features and Benefits for VS-S2T-10G Supervisor Engine 2T delivers scalable performance, intelligence, and a broad ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10g Xenpak Sc Connector SFP Transceiver

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $119.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 300m 2. Data: 10G 3. Type: Xenpak 4. In stock Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev. 3.0 Support of IEEE802.3ae up to 300m (OM3 MMF) Power Consumption 1.8W (typ. ) Temperature ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial Uart Ttl to RJ45/ Ethernet Module (USR-TCP232-D)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $13.0 - $13.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: 100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work mode TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, UDP Server; Working model ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

25-Pair Telephone Cable

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

25-pair telephone cable For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable with competitive price pass FLUKE Lan ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

China Wholesale High Quality Cc2541 Ibeacon, Le Beacon, Bluetooth BLE Beacon, Bluetooth Ibeacon

[Sep 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Ports 32 SIM Card USB GSM Modem Pool IMEI Changeable 850/900/1800/1900MHz

[Sep 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $400.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 1. GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz Quadband 2. Caller ID display 3. IMEI changeable 4. VoIP +bulk SMS 5. USB interface 6. SIM romation(Message switching) 7. Can connect getway Features: ...

China Manufacturer UTP 23AWG CAT6 Full Copper Communication Cable

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

China manufacturer UTP 23AWG CAT6 full copper communication cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to 2fe Protocol Converter

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cisco Compatible Copper RJ45 1000base SFP Transceiver Glc-T

[Oct 01, 2014]

Unit Price: US $395.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications Cisco copper transceiver 1000base sfp glc-t 2. OEM/ODM 3. RJ45, loss power consumption 4. RoHS-6, UKAS, UL, SGS, FCC, CE 5. L/T: 7days Compatible sfp 1000base sx optical ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

2.5g 1550nm 80km SFP Module Media Converter

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $95.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. Regular item in stock 4. Cost effective SFP Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 2.488Gbps/2.125Gbps operation 1490nm DFB laser and PIN ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial Uart Ttl to RJ45/ Ethernet Module Converter (USR-TCP232-D)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $13.0 - $13.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: 100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work mode TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, UDP Server; Working model ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

UTP Cat3 Telephone Cable

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.036/ Meter   
Min. Order: 30000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

UTP CAT3 telephone cable Specifications FTP cat3 0.5mm/0.45mm/0.4mm bare copper 1. Inner conductor 2. Factory supply 3. From 1 pair to 224 Telephone cable 1. Conductor size can be produced as ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Sale Bluetooth Le Advertising Ibeacon Compatible with Bluetooth 4.0 Device BLE Beacon

[Sep 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Low Cost Indoor Positioning Bluetooth Le Ibeacon/Bluetooth Waterproof Beacon IBeacon module, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wavecom Fastrack Supreme 20 RS232 Modem

[Sep 20, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $49.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom Fastrack Supreme 20 Quad Band Modem (with EDGE) Fastrack Supreme 20 operating on 850/900/1800/1900 MHz: GSM, SMS, CSD, GPRS, EDGE FR/HR/EFR/AMR Supplied with Internet plug-in software key + CGPS ...

24AWG Copper Conductor Cat5e UTP Communication Network Cable

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

24awg copper conductor cat5e utp communication network cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Fast 4e1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Interface Protocol Converter 4E1 to Ethernet (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g 80km Bidi SFP Module Compatible Linksys

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $52.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1: BIDI Single fiber SFP 2: Distance 80km 3: 1year warranty, with CE, FCC, RoHS 4. Compatible: Cisco, H3C, HP... Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

LAN/Ethernet Relay, Remote Control System (USR-IOT2)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $50.0 - $59.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: Support USR sensor node(USR-WSD, Modbus protocol); New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol stack, stable and reliable; ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Hot Sale Ws-X6748-Ge-Tx=

[Oct 01, 2014]

Unit Price: US $15000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Key Feacture and Benefits for 48-Port Cisco Module WS-X6748-GE-TX Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Cisco Express Forwarding 720 10-, 100-, and 1000-Mbps Ethernet-over-Copper Modules is esigned for ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

High Quality Low Price SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver (SPT-PCXX48-80D)

[Sep 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $61.0 - $75.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

High Quality Low Price SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SPT-PCXX48-80D SFP CWDM 2.5G 80km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Cc2541 Ibeacon Module, Indoor Positioning Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, Ibeacon Firmware

[Sep 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wellcore CC2541 iBeacon module, indoor positioning Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, iBeacon firmware Factory sales & Better price & High quality We' ll check every Product before ship out! We could mark the ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wavecom16 Port SMS Modem Pool

[Sep 20, 2014]

Unit Price: US $395.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom16 port SMS modem pool with Q2403/Q2406Q/24plus/Q2687 module 16 Ports GSM SMS Modem Pool Features: - Build in 16 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 16 modems - Power button to ...

OEM Order 250MHz UTP CAT6 LAN Networking Cable

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

OEM order 250MHz UTP CAT6 Lan Networking Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to Fe 75 Ohm Mini Type Protocol Converter

[Sep 30, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Interface Protocol Converter 4E1 to Ethernet (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

25pairs Telephone Cable with CCA/Cu Conductor

[Sep 30, 2014]

Unit Price: US $0.3/ Meter   
Min. Order: 10000 Meter   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

25pairs telephone cable with CCA/CU conductor Specifications 1.1-1200 pairs CAT3 telephone cable 2. For Internet Connection 3. Comply to CE ISO FLUKE 4. Quick Delivery, Low Price UTP 24 Gauge ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Shanghai Pu Chun Electronics Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)