Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,391 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,231 manufacturers & suppliers

2014 New Smart Light Portable Document Camera

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
2013 hot sale educational equipment. Teaching documents, test paper and other documents scanned and stored; Video record in real time projection, multimedia teaching. ...

1000Mbps 10 Ports Ethernet Switch with Built in Power (SW0802SCB-3)

FOB Price: $67 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1000Mbps 10 Ports Ethernet Switch with Built in Power (SW0802SCB-3) Ethernet Switch Description: SW0802SCB-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy ...

32 SIM Cards SIM Box

FOB Price: US $1750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Overview SMB32 is an integrated controller for 32-way remote SIM card. It can convert the communication between the SIM card and the SIM connecting device to realize the remote ...

St-ADSL-7 Splitter for Rj11 and RJ45

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more since 2000 ...

Outdoor Ethernet Power Supply Protection Poe Surge Protectors

FOB Price: $15 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 Ethernet SPD Outdoor 100Mbps PoE Camera Surge Protector Model: SN-RJ45/POE-OD Scenarios for surge protection of outdoor Camera ethernet power supply ...

USB Radio Stick Zigbee Dongle

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: NC910 is a small volume and high performance Zigbee USB Dongle of Shenzhen NanCheng Technology CO., LTD which is base on CC2531. NC910 can be connected with PC or ...

High Efficiency Boardband Tdd Lte 1800MHz RF & Microwave Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Efficiency Boardband TDD LTE 1800MHz RF & Microwave Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency ...

RJ45 Ethernet Splitter with 2017 New Size

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Connector 1: RJ45 Female and Connector 2: RJ45 Female Type: Straight-Through RJ45 Connect two modular cables together to extend the overall application To link several line ...

Highway Handsfree Intercom Phone Broadcasting Highway Emergency Telephone

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Highway Handsfree Intercom Phone Broadcasting Highway Emergency Telephone FEATURES 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. All weather ...

FTTH DWDM Mux Demux 8 Channel 1u Rackmount Chassis DWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH DWDM Mux Demux 8 Channel 1U Rackmount Chassis DWDM Takfly Communications' 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and ...

Passive Wireless GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS/Lte Duplexer/Diplexer for Microwave Communication

Min. Order: 3 Pieces
Passive Wireless GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS/Lte Duplexer/diplexer for microwave communication Specifications: 1. High Rejection. 2. Low Insertion Loss. 3. Specific ...

8 Pon Ports Optical Line Terminal Gpon Olt

Min. Order: 1 Piece
8 Pon Ports OLT Description VISTA2600C cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can be ...

Optical Fiber Fault Detector K9202 Series

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
K9202A KVFL650-2 hand-held Visual fiber fault locator is an intelligent micro-processor. It can be used to identify general optical fibers and locate the fault of Single-mode & ...

6 Ports 1000Mbps Network Switch with 2 SFP Ports (SW0402SFP-3)

FOB Price: $33 - $34 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
6 Ports 1000Mbps Network Switch with 2 SFP Ports (SW0402SFP-3) Description: SW0402SFP-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. ...

Modem ADSL Splitter with Wire

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more since 2000 ...

868m RF Module Cc1120

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description: ZD210 wireless transceiver module is embedded the cc1120 of the TI which is the most famous companies in wireless. The greatest advantage of this module is ultra-low ...

High Efficiency Boardband 600MHz 30W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Efficiency Boardband 600MHz 30W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

Outdoor Cabinet with 1 Door for Base Station

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Features (1)The cabinet is dustproof, sunproof and rainproof, which is used in outdoor environment. The protection level is IP55. (2)Three cooling options for the cabinet: ...

Emergency Phone Jr301-Sc-Ow Elevator Telephone Intercom Phone SIP Phone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Emergency Phone Jr301-Sc-Ow Elevator Telephone Intercom Phone SIP Phone FEATURES 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust housing, constructed of stainless steel 3. Vandal ...

UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, Cat. 5e Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting application of communication ports in working area. 2. A compact & ingenious ...

155m/1.25g Sm/Mm Fiber Optical Transceiver Compatible with Cisco and Huawei

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
155M MM fiber optical transceiver 155M SM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G MM fiber optical transceiver 1.25G SM fiber optical transceiver 100 or 1000base Fiber Optic ...

UTP Cat. 5emodular Jack

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
UTP Cat. 5e modular Jack Description UTP Cat. 5e modular Jack meets international standardards TIA/ EIA568B and ISO/IEC 11801, such as NEXT/FEXT, return loss and other ...

Rfog Burst Node Single Mode CATV 1GHz Optic Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
RFoG Node is a RFoG Optical Network Unit (R-ONU), It support RFoG (RF over Glass) FTTx solution, provides front-to-user passive optical fiber connections, to provide the increased ...

Huawei S5700 - 52c - Pwr - Ei 48 Port Layer 3 Poe Power Supply Switch

FOB Price: $2300 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Huawei S5700 - 52C - PWR - EI 48 port Layer 3 POE power supply switch S5700-EI enhanced gigabit Ethernet switch, it is the company independent research and development of ...

1.25G 20km SM Bidi 1310/1550nm SFP Module with FCC CE (OSBL1G20-35/53)

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Product Details Basic Info. Application: Communication Trademark: Olycom Type: Single-mode Fiber Origin: Shenzhen Connection Structure: LC Wavelength: 1310/1550nm ...

30/50/100 Pair Outdoor Waterproof Telephone Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Distribution Box A: 30 Pairs B: 50 Pairs C: 100 Pairs Waterproof & Keylock type Suitable for indoor or outdoor Include 5pcs of 10 pair Krone Module 1. Q: How can I ...

24 Cores LC Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Cassette

FOB Price: $120 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
24 Cores LC type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Cassette The MPO/MTP Cassette modules provide the interface between the MPO/MTP on the trunk and the LC duplex and jumpers and that will ...

Cavity Duplexer

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Passive Microwave Wireless Cavity Duplexer Specifications: 1. High Rejection. 2. Low Insertion Loss. 3. Specific parameters can be designed according to user's ...

10 Ports Gigabit Network Switch with 8 SFP Ports (SW0208SFP-3)

FOB Price: $57 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
10 Ports Gigabit Network Switch with 8 SFP Ports (SW0208SFP-3) Description: SW0208SFP-3 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. ...

Faceplate Accessories in Various Styles

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet, PDU and much more since 2000 ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe