Home > China Products Directory > Electrical & Electronics > Telecommunication & Broadcasting > Communication Module
Total 20699 products in

Communication Module

category from 2437 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :

L-Band (950-1525MHz) RF Upconverter

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
L-Band (950-1525MHz) RF Upconverter -----Product Features----- Wide Frequency band; Low phase noise; Low power consumption, high linearity; Hybrid micro-assembly ...

Professional Supplier High Performance Black High Quality Epon 4fe Olt/ONU

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
ONU1(4 FE) Catvscope is spercialised in manufactuering and selling catv products including catv optical fiber cable for hfc, fttx(ftth, fttb, fttp, fttc) and gpon, epon, pon ...

434MHz Ask RF Superheterodyne Wireless Receiver Module (CY09)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1. DESCRIPTION: CY09 is a superior performance receiver module for ISM band. With the adoption of UHF technology of wireless communication, low noise large scale integrated ...

FTTH Install 1*16 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter with Single Mode

Unit Price: $5.35 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback ...

Unshielded CAT6 Standard Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Application: CAT6 standard module meet with the requirement for current network transmission, meanwhile, it takes later update performance into consideration. Performation: Have ...

10/100Mbps Wdm 20km Single Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: $42.0 - $55.0 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
Fiber media converter, media converter, fiber converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max ...

High Quality Top Security Hotel Telephone Guestroom SIM Card Desk Phone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo, calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, laundry, room service ...

SFP+ Er Data Fiber Optics Transceivers

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 40km 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN ...

Ws-X6748-Ge-Tx CAT6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ge Mod: Fabric Enabled, Rj-45

Unit Price: US $15000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications WS-X6748-GE-TX Cisco Network Switch Module X6748 Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 Plug-in module For Catalyst 6500 series Key Feacture and Benefits ...

16 FXO Ports ATA Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 FXO Gateway DAG2000-16O is a next generation VoIP FXS gateway that is SIP based and interoperable with leading IP-PBX and Softswitch systems. It features 16 telephone ports, ...

10-200pair Telephone Cable for Indoor Use

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
10-200pair telephone cable for indoor use For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan ...

2 Output FTTH Indoor Mini Optical Receiver, Optical Node

Unit Price: US $20.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2 Output Ftth Indoor Mini Optical Receiver, Optical NodeSummary: Summary: --------------------- 2-way output FTTH CATV optical receiver. Compact and reasonable ...

Search by Function Telephone

Unit Price: US $300.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Prisons Jails & Direct Connect Phones Range 1) Explosion-proof mark: Ex-de [ib] ib II BT6 DIP A20 TA, T6 [EX explosion-proof mark, DIP is dust proof mark, ...

C-Band (3625-4200MHz) RF Downconverter

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
C-Band (3625-4200MHz) RF Downconverter Product Features Wide Frequency band; Low phase noise; Low power consumption, high linearity; Hybrid micro-assembly process, small ...

Professional Supplier High Performance High Power 1550nm 2u Multi-Ports Erbium Ytterbium ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
High Power 1550nm 2U Multi-ports Erbium Ytterbium Co-doped Optical Amplifier Product Description MEA-55XX is a high power multi-ports EDFA with gain specttrum band within ...

434MHz Ask RF Superheterodyne Wireless Receiver Module (CY30)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1. DESCRIPTION: The CY30 is a ASK/OOK compatible super heterodyne receiver module...CY30 is a superior performance receiver for ISM band. With the adoption of Infineon's ...

FTTH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1X8 with Steel Package (D3)

Unit Price: $5.35 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback ...

CE/RoHS Approved Cat 6 Patch Cable (FTP) (S-003641)

Min. Order: 3000 Meter
This patch cable is complied with CE, RoHS. Our patch cords are complied with CE, RoHS. Product Standard: ISO patch cord cat5e/ TIA cat5e channel ISO patch cord CAT6/TIA CAT6 ...

1000Mbps Poe Fiber Media Converters

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber media converter, media converter, fiber converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max ...

High Quality Top Security Hotel Telephone Guestroom Telephone W/ Telephone Exchange

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo, calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, laundry, room service ...

1u Metal Cable Management with Metal Cover

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Product name: 1U cable management with metal cover Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management functions. ...

SFP+ Er High Quality Transceiver

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 40km 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN ...

16 Channel GSM Gateway GSM/CDMA/WCDMA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 channel GSM gateway DWG2000-16G, DWG2000 series VoIP GSM/CDMA/WCDMA Gateway is a new product that used to effectively implement the smooth transition from PSTN and ...

100-Pair Telephone Cable with PVC Jacket

Unit Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
100-pair telephone cable with PVC jacket For Internet Connection Comply to CE ISO RoHS Quick Delivery, Low Price OEM is available. Specifications Big Pair Cat5 Lan Cable ...

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Pigtail and Patchcord

Unit Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
SC/APCconnector adopts snap-on coupling with 1.25mm ferrule to realize high density installation. It is made as per modularized jack door lock mechanism. Compliant with ANSI, ...

Noise Canceling Shipping Phone

Unit Price: $280.0 - $300.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Noise canceling shipping phone Range For subway, highways, power plants, gas stations, docks, steel companies.Moisture and fire resistant, anti ...

L-Band (950MHz-1525MHz) RF Downconverter

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
L-Band (950MHz-1525MHz) RF Downconverter Product Features Wide Frequency band; Low phase noise; Low power consumption, high linearity; Hybrid micro-assembly process, ...

Professional Supplier High Performance 1550nm C Band Gain Flatness Erbium Doped Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV 1550nm C Band Gain Flatness Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) Product Description EA-55D 1550nm C Band Gain Flatness Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) can be divided as ...

434MHz Ask RF Superheterodyne Wireless Receiver Module (CY15)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1. DESCRIPTION: CY15 is an ASK/OOK receiver super-heterodyne module is designed specifically for unlicensed remote-control and wireless security receiver operating at ...

FTTH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 2X8 with Steel Package (B2)

Unit Price: $5.35 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe