Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 21557 products in

Communication Module

category from 2460 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Professional Supplier High Performance 1u 8-Way Output Head-End Return Path Optical Node/8 ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
1U 8-Way Output Head-end Return Path Optical Node/8 Way Output Head-end Return Path Fiber Optic Node Product Description Return receiver, OR2008 series HFC 8 ways return ...

Megabit Ethernet 20km SFP Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: $30.0 - $35.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Fiber media converter, media converter, fiber converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max ...

FTP Cat 6 Lszh Doulbe 305m

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Cat6 ethernet cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

Advanced Type Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
HT8500H HT8500HC (CATV wavelength) HT8500HU (ITU wavelength adjustable) Advanced type CATV Externally Modulated 1550nnm Optical Laser Transmitter (47~862MHz, CNR1≥ 53dB, ...

Latest Eurodocsis3.0 Cmts in Communication Modems

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB
All D3 CMTS series from Jinghong are developed based on DOCSIS3.0 and C-DOCSIS protocols. There are kinds of product types such as rack mount, outdoor and D-node. D3 series ...

Directional Coupler (6 db) Microwave Communication Passive Wireless

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
Directional coupler (6 db) Microwave Communication Passive Wireless Specifications Directional coupler 6 db Coupler We are instrumental in offering a wide range of ...

Kth1c Flameproof Magneto Telephone

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
KTH1C Flameproof magneto telephone feature 1, phone uses a magnet-type microphone with a long life, stable performance, low noise and high sensitivity; ; 2, phone calls circuit ...

SFP Module, 1550nm Dfb, Sm, 60km, 18db

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
GLC-SX-MM 1.25G 850nm 550m fiber optic module sfp-sx-mm 1, Description: SFP SX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-SX is a sfp optical transceiver module. SFP: SFP in full is Small Form- ...

19" Rack Optical Splitter Module for Optical Node

Unit Price: $130.0 - $135.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and ...

SFP Transceiver Cisco X2 Sr

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Fiber Optical Transceiver SFF, SFP, SFP+, QSFP: Customize, OEM, ODM Data Rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.125Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 10Gbps... Distance: 300m~120km Package: BIDI, Dual LC/SC ...

Intermec Cn2 Backup Battery for Intermec Terminals

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA
Why Choose Us? XFixOne Manufactures And Distributes New non-Oem Replacement Parts And Products. 1, Beginning in 2008, we started bar-aftermarket repair parts business in China; ...

Fast 4e1 -Ethernet Protocol 75ohm

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW
4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

RJ45 AMP CAT6/Cat5e 24 Ports Patch Panel (P197-12A /18A/24A/48A)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
Meet ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568 Own patent products Every keystone could be disassembly alone have connector & cable management, convient for using High-quality guranteed! Fit ...

High Quality Marine Alarm for Sale (Model BL-3)

Unit Price: $5.0 - $10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Specifications Marine alarm Protection class: IP44 Cable gland: 2*PG13.5 Material: ABS project plastic .

1W/2W Fixed Volt. Input Isolated DC-DC Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: EXW
1W/2W 3-24VDC Fixed Input, Regulated Dual Output DC/DC Converter 3.3V/5V/9V/12V/15V/24V Isolated DC-DC Power Converter Features: Low cost, small size. High power density. ...

Professional Supplier High Performance CATV FTTH Micro Home Optic Receiver Node

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
CATV Micro Home Optic Receiver Product Description This is a high performance CATV optical receiver for converting TV signal from optical fiber network into RF Signal over coax ...

UTP CAT6 LAN Cable/FTP Network Cable

Unit Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Cat6 ethernet cable CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 23 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

14 slot fiber media converter chassis with dual power supply

Unit Price: $100.0 - $120.0 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF
OLYCOM 19'' 2U media converter rack OM1914 is designed to concentrate 14PCS standalone media converters. The play-and-plug design provides great convenience in installation. ...

1u Metal Cable Management with Metal Cover

Unit Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP
Product name: 1U cable management with metal cover Product features: Mounted on 19'' network cabinet and open rack to accomplish the cable containing and management functions. ...

Most Integrated Field Cmts Docsis3.0 with 4 Us and 16 Ds

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW
JH-F3416 is the outdoor CMTS of D3 series, it is tailor made for those networks which deploy CMTS on optical nodes, it can be installed in simple machine room, sharing box even ...

Wide Frequency 350-1000 MHz N-Female /Df 2 Way RF Power Splitter/Divider

Unit Price: $30.0 - $150.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
Cavity wide frequency 350-1000 MHz N-female /DF2 way RF power splitter/divider Applications: 1. Used in telecommunication application to split the one ...

Kth11 Explosion-Proof Telephone From Manufacturer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
To be used in bad condition: High temperature, high noisy, heavy damp. Such as electrical factory, coal mining, steel factory, tunnel, port etc. As industrial communication ...

Proffessional Manufacture Hot-Pluggable Single Mode Cisco Compatible SFP Module

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
GLC-SX-MM 1.25G 850nm 550m fiber optic module sfp-sx-mm 1, Description: SFP SX 1.25G GE 1000BASE-SX is a sfp optical transceiver module. SFP: SFP in full is Small Form- ...

(EATV5100-FM02) Full Function Msa Compact Booster Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
EATV5100-FM02 (Original HA5100-FM02) Full Function MSA Compact Booster Amplifier Module Product description Huatai EATV5100 series is a low noise, high performance, high ...

CCTV Video Extender for Video and Audio Signal Extention Signal up to 50/100m

Unit Price: US $5.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
TP-EX0950VA video and audio extender is one of our independent development products Newest promoted VGA extender has high quality of imagine It may widely apply in the computer, ...

UTP Toolless Cat. 6A Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB
1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 180° Punching direction, for Connecting application of communication ports in working area. 2. A compact & ingenious designing, with the ...

1X2 1310/1550nm SMF Fibre Optic Coupler Module (RoHS)

Unit Price: $3.35 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB
Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and ...

Compatible Optical Transceiver Module Cisco X2

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
Fiber Optical Transceiver SFF, SFP, SFP+, QSFP: Customize, OEM, ODM Data Rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.125Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 10Gbps... Distance: 300m~120km Package: BIDI, Dual LC/SC ...

SFP+ CWDM Transceiver 40km

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW
SFP+ CWDM Transceiver 40km HTD Fibercom is the original manufacturer of 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm, 1550nm wavelength, 10km-40km, LC duplex connector. We ...

Mc70 Mc75 Latch & O-Ring Set for Motorola Symbol

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA
Why Choose Us? XFixOne Manufactures And Distributes New non-Oem Replacement Parts And Products. 1, Beginning in 2008, we started bar-aftermarket repair parts business in China; ...
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe