Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20702 products in

Communication Module

category from 2435 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

315/434MHz/868MHz Ask Receiver Module (WR-RY-06)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Ask Receiver Module This wireless 315/434MHz/868MHz ASK Superheterodyne Receiving module, Ask Receiver Module WR-RY-06 is a high sensitivity OOK receive module. Lost cost, high ...

HD IP CCTV system Ethernet over Coax EOC with 300m distance

Unit Price: $96.0 - $105.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

EOC101C-T/R: Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet over Coaxial Converter - Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax; - Simultaneous transmission of IP and CVBS over single ...

Kth 17b Intrinsically Safe Automatic Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

1) KTH 17B intrinsically safe automatic telephone is not only used underground, tunnel, metal mining, chemical industrials, etc, but also hard pollution places 2) The material of ...

Em23 Eoc Headend

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

EM23 is the sub-headend equipment for cable TV and broadband data access system, it has two low loss EOC signal insertion ports (i. E., up to 2 paths of IP data while support 128 ...

1550, 1610 & 1310/1490nm Rfog 4-Band Multiplexer Mwdm (WD5643)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

1550, 1610 & 1310/1490nm RFoG 4-Band multiplexer MWDM WD5643 Product description WD5643 WDM is based on mature thin film filtering tech, with wide bandwidth, flatness, low ...

1u Cable Television Headend System Equipment with Built-in Server

Min. Order: 1 Set
Trade Terms: FOB

JH-HE3416 is one of a chassis CMTS with 19 inch 1U standard chassis, it is tailor made for head end room deployment. It is suitable for small broadband user's scaled network. It ...

1.25g 1310nm 10km SFP

Unit Price: US $30.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

sfp 1.25g 1310nm 10km 1.Datarate 1.25G 2.distance 10Km 3.Compatible 100% 4.Switch to Switch interface Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of ...

1*8 Fiber Optic Fibrous CWDM

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

1*8 Fiber Optic Fibrous CWDM Quick Details Model Number: 1*8 CWDM Fiber Type: SMF-28e or customer specified Delivery Detail:In 3 days Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS ...

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless Cavity Duplexer and Filter

Unit Price: $1.0 - $600.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless Cavity Duplexer and Filter Specifications Cavity Duplexer and Filter Frequency 240-270MHz 290-310MHz Handling Power ...

RJ45 Plug Patch Cord with Screw Terminal (Y 3010)

Unit Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Competitive Advantages: - High quality control - Prompt delivery - Competitive price - Comply with RoHS

5V to 3.3V DC DC Converter (Two Wire Loop Mircropower)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: EXW

5V to 3.3V DC DC Converter(Two Wire Loop Mircropower ) BxxxxHK Series DC DC Converter Features: Low cost, small size. High power density. High galvantic isolation. No ...

Wind Turbine Tower

Unit Price: US $1080.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Steel Monopole Tower: We are professional in this type line of power towers from 10KV to 500kV; Communication Series Tower, stainless steel pipe&tube, steel pole tower, steel pole, ...

Explosionproof IP66 Defend Grade Telephone

Unit Price: $280.0 - $300.0 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Explosionproof IP66 defend grade telephone Range For subway, highways, power plants, gas stations, docks, steel companies.Moisture and fire resistant, anti ...

E1 to Eth Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006-AC)

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

E1 Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6006-AC) Features: · High performance bridge for 10(100)Base-T Ethernet extension · Fully compatible with IEEE 802.3 and Ethernet ...

4.5 Watt GSM Neckloop and GSM Box Earpiece

Unit Price: US $68.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

New 4.5 Watt GSM Neckloop and GSM Box For earpiece Product Description No need mobile phone. GSM Neckloop and earpiece - that're all you need. Features of GSM Neckloop Two ...

Epon FTTH ONU Products (ONT-E013U / E015U)

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, FCA

ONT-E013U/E015U type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable ...

Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP, 90 Degree

Unit Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

Features: 1. Type: Cat5e/CAT6 snap-in keystone jack (6P4C)/ (6P6C) Unshielded 2. Termination: 110 style 90 /180 degree punch down for 22-26 AWG solid wire. 3. T568A & TT568B ...

RJ45 to Coax 10/100M EOC Converter with 1 Ethernet port and 1 BNC port

Unit Price: $96.0 - $105.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

EOC101C-T/R: Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet over Coaxial Converter - Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax; - Simultaneous transmission of IP and CVBS over single ...

Max 300m Transmission Distance WiFi Homeplug Powerline IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3X Etnernet ...

Unit Price: $28.0 - $35.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

NR200W PLC homeplug can also link to local area network and create wireless sign. Power line transmissionrate would up to 200mbps while wireless rate would up to 150mbps, which can ...

China Coal High Quality Kth11 Explosion-Proof Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Application: To be used in bad condition: High temperature, high noisy, heavy damp. Such as electrical factory, coal mining, steel factory, tunnel, port etc. As industrial ...

Small Size 433.92MHz Receiving Modules (WR-RY-012)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

433.92MHz receiving modules This wireless high-frequency receiver module WR-RY-012 is a high sensitivity OOK Radio module, Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module.433.92MHz receiving ...

Steel Angle Communication Tower (NTSCT-002)

Unit Price: $1062.0 - $1470.0 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

We are the manufacturer exactly and specialized in these products including three legged steel tower, monopole steel tower, four-leg steel tower, Moreover, these towers are ...

Mini Displayport to HDMI Converter (HDCN0005M1)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

The MINI DP to 2 port HDMI converter is to turn the DP signal into two routes of HDMI Signal output. The converter allows one DP devices to be split easily to two HDMI compatible ...

10g 1310nm 8.5g SFP Compatible Huawei

Unit Price: US $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1,100%Compatible 2,High quality,CE,RoHs,FCC Certificate 3.One Warranty 4.8.5g sfp+ 5.in stock Product specifications Features Up to 8.5Gb/s bi-directional data links ...

C+L-Band CATV Booster EDFA (HA7100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

HA7100 C+L-Band CATV Booster EDFA Product description HA7100 series is a C+L-Band CATV Booster EDFA with gain spectrum bandwidth coverage within 1528~1565nm and 1570~1605nm. ...

Transciever 10g SFP+ 1310nm 10km SFP+ Lr 10g Copper SFP

Unit Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Low Cost 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-TX 1, Description: Optech SFP-TX offers full duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet by transporting data over standard CAT 5 UTP cable, with RJ-45 ...

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless 6 Way 698-2700 MHz Power Divider (Power ...

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless 6 way cavity power divider/power splitter 6 way cavity power divider 698-2700 MHz: Specifications We are ...

RJ45 Jack Patch Cord with Screw Terminal (Y 3087)

Unit Price: US $1.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Competitive Advantages: - High quality control - Prompt delivery - Competitive price - Comply with RoHS

DC/DC Converter with Short-Circuit Protecion Regulated Output

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Regulated Output DC-DC Converter with Short-circuit Protection Features: >Industry standard pinout >3KVDC Isolation >Flame retardant package material >Fully encapsulated ...

High Speed 150Mbps in Wall Wireless Router with USB for Hotel Rooms, Hotel WiFi Ap, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

High quality in wall wireless router 150Mbps for house and hotel new AP router High Speed 150Mbps In Wall Wireless Router for Hotel Rooms, Hotel Wifi AP, Embedded Metope Wireless ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe