Home » Product Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18481 products in

Communication Module

category from 2369 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS232 RS485 to Ethernet Server (USR-TCP232-500)

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $60.0 - $64.6/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-500: Triple Serial, RS232 RS485/ RS422 to Ethernet /RJ45/TCP/IP Server Converter Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

64 Port Modem Pool GSM/GPRS With Wavecom Module IMEI Changeable

[Aug 19, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Based on Wavecom and Siemens Wireless Modules. 64 port modem pool description: Build in 64 GPRS modem in one box Sigle power supply for 64 modems Power button to control on and off USB interface ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Single-Channel Gain Block Compact Amplifier EDFA Module (HMOA-G5000 series)

[Aug 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HMOA-G5000 series Channel Gain Block Small form factor Amplifier EDFA module Product Description HMOA-G500 Gain Block EDFA Module adopts Standard Versions for Single Channel and Narrowband. The ...

26AWG CCA Spiral Retractable Coil Network Cat5e Extension Cable

[Aug 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

26AWG CCA spiral retractable coil network cat5e extension cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

4/8/16CH Lgx CWDM/OADM

[Aug 21, 2014]

Unit Price: US $108.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

4/8/16 CWDM Module Features Ø Low Insertion Loss Ø Wide pass band Ø High Channel Isolation Ø High Stability and reliability Applications Ø Line Monitoring ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Vs-S2t-10g Cat 6500 Sup 2t with 2 X 10gbe and 3 X 1gbe with Msfc5 Pfc4

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $28000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications VS-S2T-10G Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T Features and Benefits for VS-S2T-10G Supervisor Engine 2T delivers scalable performance, intelligence, and a broad ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

16 FXS Ports Access Gateway with T38 Fax DAG2000-16S

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

16 FXS Gateway DAG2000-16S is a next generation VoIP FXS gateway that is SIP based and interoperable with leading IP-PBX and Softswitch systems. It features 16 telephone ports, superb voice quality, rich ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to Eth Protocol Converter Stabndalone Type

[Aug 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Ethernet Converter (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

155m SFP Bidi

[Aug 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 155M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 20KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) PIN photo-detector 4 ) Hot-pluggable ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g Fibrolan 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module with Ddmi

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $349.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: DWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Fibre Optics CWDM XFP 10GB 40km Transceiver 1550nm (SPT-XC55TG-40D)

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $600.0 - $750.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Fibre optics CWDM XFP 10gb 40km Transceiver 1550nm SPT-XC55TG-40D 10G CWDM XFP 10gb 40km Transceiver 1550nm DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial Uart Ttl to GPRS Module (USR-GPRS232-7S2)

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $37.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Rfog 4-Band Multiplexer Fiber Optic Mwdm (WD5943)

[Aug 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

RFoG 4-Band multiplexer Fiber Optic MWDM WD5943 Product description RFoG 4-Band multiplexer Fiber Optic MWDM is based on mature thin film filtering tech, with wide bandwidth, flatness, low insertion ...

Factory Price Bc/CCA/CCS Indoor 4p Cat5e UTP LAN Cable

[Aug 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Factory price BCCCACCS indoor 4p cat5e utp lan cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Wavecom Fastrack Supreme 20 RS232 Modem

[Aug 14, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $49.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Wavecom Fastrack Supreme 20 Quad Band Modem (with EDGE) Fastrack Supreme 20 operating on 850/900/1800/1900 MHz: GSM, SMS, CSD, GPRS, EDGE FR/HR/EFR/AMR Supplied with Internet plug-in software key + CGPS ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

New Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Linecards Ws-X4612-SFP-E=/Cisco Switch Module

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $5995.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

WS-X4612-SFP-E= Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP) Large stock 100% New CISCO Best discount, Best Price Welcome to ask for price The details of WS-X4612-SFP-E= DESCRIPTION The Cisco ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4FXS Ports Digital ATA Gateway with SIP and T38 Fax

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

DAG series is a versatile IP-based voice and fax gateway, it is highly integrated router, NAT, DHCP server, phone gateway functionality. Market-leading voice quality, rich functionality, and lightweight, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to Eth Ethernet Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012)

[Aug 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 Ethernet Converter (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

Optical Patch Panel Slidable Rack Mount Type 24 Cores

[Aug 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Name: ODF/ Fiber Optical Slidable Rack Mount Type Patch Panel 24 Cores Detailed Product Description: 1. Cold-rolled steel material 2.12, 24, 48 cores and 1U, 2U, 3U height 3. FC, LC, SC, ST adapter ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Sc Connector Compatible Cisco 10g Xenpak Module

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $999.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Xenpak transceiver 2. Optical Network Transceiver 3.10GB/s xenpak er 4.10 Gigabit Ethernet 5. Digital diagnostics Product specifications Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev. 3.0 Support ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

10/100/1000m Internal Powered 20km Fiber Media Converter

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $36.0 - $46.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber media converter, fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to break the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max on fiber optics. Fiber ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Uart Ttl to GPRS Module (USR-GPRS232-7S2)

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $30.0 - $37.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless communication network. GPRS DTU ...

Flat UTP Cat 5 LAN Cable

[Aug 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 1 Roll   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Flat utp cat 5 lan cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point Thickness(mm): 0.17 7. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Hot Sale Ws-X6748-Ge-Tx=

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $15000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Key Feacture and Benefits for 48-Port Cisco Module WS-X6748-GE-TX Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Cisco Express Forwarding 720 10-, 100-, and 1000-Mbps Ethernet-over-Copper Modules is esigned for ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

16 Channel Ports Wireless GSM Gateway

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

16 channel GSM gateway DWG2000-16G, DWG2000 series VoIP GSM Gateway is a new product that used to effectively implement the smooth transition from PSTN and GSM/CDMA/WCDMA to the VoIP network. With ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to Ethernet Fiber Optical Converter Tbc-Fe6012

[Aug 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 to Ethernet Fiber Optical Converter TBC-FE6012 Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting ...

SFP Bidi 2.5g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

[Aug 22, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: SFP BIDI, RoHS Compliant 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser transmitter 4 ) PIN ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Xenpak 10km 10G 1310nm Sc Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: US $219.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. With1 year warranty 4. In stock Features Dual data-rate of 10G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial Uart Ttl to Tcpip/Ethernet Module Converter (USR-TCP232-S)

[Aug 22, 2014]

Unit Price: $11.0 - $11.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work mode TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, UDP Server; Working model ...

Networking 305m/Pull Box CAT6 UTP Cable

[Aug 19, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Networking 305MPull Box Cat6 UTP CABLE Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Ningbo Yongfa International Holdings Co.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)