Home » Product Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Total 18562 products in

Communication Module

category from 2373 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Bluetooth Low Energy Ibeacon Module

[Aug 09, 2014]

Unit Price: US $15.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 1.MFI IBC-14-00417 2.CR2450 battery holder 3.BLE 4.0 low energy module 4.50m antenna Packaging & Shipping 1.Original Package and Standard Package 2.Shipping 2-3 working days ...

24AWG Copper Communiction FTP Cat5e Cable with UL Marked

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

24AWG copper Communiction FTP cat5e cable with UL marked Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

LC Connector 40km 10g Bidi SFP+ Transeiver

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $289.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. Regular item in stock 4. Cost effective SFP+ Product specifications Features Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Hot Sell Multi-Socket GSM GPRS Wavecom 64port Modem Pool

[Aug 27, 2014]

Unit Price: $1750.0 - $2500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Hot sell multi-socket GSM GPRS Wavecom 64Port Modem Pool Based on Wavecom and Siemens Wireless Modules. - 64 GPRS modem in one box - Sigle power supply for 64 modems - Power button to control on and ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial Device Server, RS232 RS485 to Ethernet TCP/IP Converter (USR-TCP232-301)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $33.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function Features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work mode TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, UDP Server; Working model related parameters can ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

1550, 1610 & 1310/1490nm Rfog 4-Band Multiplexer Mwdm (WD5643)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

1550, 1610 & 1310/1490nm RFoG 4-Band multiplexer MWDM WD5643 Product description WD5643 WDM is based on mature thin film filtering tech, with wide bandwidth, flatness, low insertion loss and high ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

New Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Linecards Ws-X4612-SFP-E=/Cisco Switch Module

[Aug 26, 2014]

Unit Price: US $5995.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

WS-X4612-SFP-E= Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP) Large stock 100% New CISCO Best discount, Best Price Welcome to ask for price The details of WS-X4612-SFP-E= DESCRIPTION The Cisco ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4e1 to 2fe Protocol Converter

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting 10M/100M, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4FXS and 4FXO Ports with Rj11 ATA Gateway

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

4 FXS/4FXO Gateway DAG1000(4S4O) is a next generation VoIP FXS gateway that is SIP based and interoperable with leading IP-PBX and Softswitch systems. It features 4 telephone ports, superb voice quality, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

SFP CWDM 120km 155m CWDM SFP CWDM (SPT-PCXX03-120D)

[Aug 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $72.0 - $88.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

SFP CWDM 120km 155M CWDM SFP CWDM SPT-PCXX03-120D SFP CWDM 155M 120km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1490/1550nm (1550/1490nm) 40km Transceiver

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: SFP BIDI, RoHS Compliant 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 ) Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser transmitter 4 ) PIN ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

2014 Hot Selling Ibeacon Module with Housing

[Aug 09, 2014]

Unit Price: US $45.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 1. MFI IBC-14-00417 2. CR2450 battery holder 3. BLE 4.0 low energy module 4.50m antenna Packaging & Shipping 1. Original Package and Standard Package 2. Shipping 2-3 working ...

Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof PE Jacket LAN Cable with Low Frequency

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof PE Jacket LAN Cable with Low Frequency Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

10-20km Wdm SFP Bidi Transceiver Module

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $35.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1: BIDI Single fiber SFP 2: Distance 10-20km 3: 1year warranty, with CE, FCC, RoHS 4. Compatible: Cisco, H3C, HP... Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Newest GPRS 64 Ports SMS Modem Pool Support at Command

[Aug 27, 2014]

Unit Price: $1.0 - $500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

USB 64 Cards Slot Modem Pool, it is called as SIMBOX or SMS Machine sometimes. With different module inside, it supports dual-band, tri-band, quad-band network. Q24plus is sidly used in Canada, south ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

10/100/1000m Internal Powered 20km Fiber Media Converter

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $36.0 - $46.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber media converter, fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to break the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max on fiber optics. Fiber ...

[Province:Shandong, China ]

 Gold Member

Serial RS232 RS485 to Ethernet TCP/IP Converter (USR-TCP232-301)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $33.8/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function Features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work mode TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, UDP Server; Working model related parameters can ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Hot Sale Ws-X6748-Ge-Tx=

[Aug 26, 2014]

Unit Price: US $15000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Key Feacture and Benefits for 48-Port Cisco Module WS-X6748-GE-TX Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Cisco Express Forwarding 720 10-, 100-, and 1000-Mbps Ethernet-over-Copper Modules is esigned for ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

E1 to Ethernet Interface Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

E1 to Ethernet Interface Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

4FXS Ports Digital ATA Gateway with SIP and T38 Fax

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

DAG series is a versatile IP-based voice and fax gateway, it is highly integrated router, NAT, DHCP server, phone gateway functionality. Market-leading voice quality, rich functionality, and lightweight, ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Externally Modulated 4-Band Satellite Optic Transmitter-HES55

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   

HES55 4-Band SAT-IF Overlay Externally Modulated 4-Band Satellite Optic Transmitter Product description Huatai HES55 series 1550nm wide band micro-wave external modulation 4-Band Satellite Optic ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

1.25g Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver 120km CWDM SFP (SPT-PCXX1G-120D)

[Aug 29, 2014]

Unit Price: $81.0 - $99.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

1.25G Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver 120km CWDM SFP (SPT-PCXX1G-120D) SFP CWDM 1g 120km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser transmitter 4 ) PIN ...

Factory Price Bc/CCA/CCS Indoor 4p Cat5e UTP LAN Cable

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: US $50.0/ Roll   
Min. Order: 30 Rolls   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Factory price BCCCACCS indoor 4p cat5e utp lan cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

622m Wavalenth 1310nm 20km Reach LC Connector SFP Fiber Module

[Sep 02, 2014]

Unit Price: $15.0 - $19.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: EXW

1: Datarate 622M 2: Distance 20km 3: Single mode fiber 4: CE, RoHS, FCC Features Data-rate of 622Mbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

8 Ports Modem Pool with Wavecom Q2687 Module (G850/900/1800/1900MHz) Module

[Aug 26, 2014]

Unit Price: US $220.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

8card slots USB modem pool with Q2687 USB 2.0 8 ports modem pool Telecom multi-socket Wireless Modem 8 Multi-tech SMS modems GSM GPRS industrial modem pool Multi-socket GSM, GPRS MODEM 8 ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

 Gold Member

Inese SFP Transceiver 1310nm 40km 10g SFP-Er

[Aug 26, 2014]

Unit Price: US $10000.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

Feature Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial temperature rang 0C to 70C Single 3.3Vpower supply ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Protocol Converter 4e1 to Ethernet

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Interface Protocol Converter 4E1 to Ethernet (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

[Province:Guangdong, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

16 Channel Ports Wireless GSM Gateway

[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

16 channel GSM gateway DWG2000-16G, DWG2000 series VoIP GSM Gateway is a new product that used to effectively implement the smooth transition from PSTN and GSM/CDMA/WCDMA to the VoIP network. With ...

[Province:Zhejiang, China ]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

 Gold Member

Single-Channel Gain Block Compact Amplifier EDFA Module (HMOA-G5000 series)

[Sep 02, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB

HMOA-G5000 series Channel Gain Block Small form factor Amplifier EDFA module Product Description HMOA-G500 Gain Block EDFA Module adopts Standard Versions for Single Channel and Narrowband. The ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Jiangxi Guangxin Copper Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)