Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,899 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,327 manufacturers & suppliers

Professional Communication Module 2600MHz 20W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Professional Communication Module 2600MHz 20W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Factory Supplier 10g 80km DWDM SFP Transceivers 10g 10gbase SMF 80km SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Factory Supplier 10G 80km DWDM SFP Transceivers 10G 10GBASE SMF 80KM SFP+ Module 1.25Gbp 120KM FR-DT SFP Part number: DF-TK-120 Data rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength(Tx/Rx): ...

Telephone Accessories (CH61033)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Telephone Accessories( CH61033) About us: Twenty years ago, a factory starts its first step in Electronic field. It is named as Changhzhou Choice. It just have few standard ...

Loud Speaker Phone, Vandal Resistant Telephone, for Industry Area Emergency Telephone

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Loud Speaker phone, Vandal Resistant telephone, for Industry Area Emergency telephone Product Description: 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal ...

24ports Gigabit Switch Backbone Backbone and Full Gigabit Switch (SW24GS)

FOB Price: $55 - $57 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
24ports Gigabit Switch Backbone Backbone and Full Gigabit switch(SW24GS) Description: SW24GS is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network ...

Keystone Jack, Cat5e, UTP, 90 Degree

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Features: 1. Type: Cat5e/CAT6 snap-in keystone jack (6P4C)/ (6P6C) Unshielded 2. Termination: 110 style 90 /180 degree punch down for 22-26 AWG solid wire. 3. T568A & ...

GSM Key to Automatic Gate

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Our standard products is designed with QUAD GSM BAND and that is no problem for all the world market at 850/900/1800/1900MHz GSM-OPEN is an innovative designed GSM KEY products. ...

Construction Interphone System

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Specifically designed and manufactured to provide CRYSTAL CLEAR, communications to help create a safer work environment, which increases PRODUCTIVITY and ...

1*8 CWDM with Cassette Packaging

FOB Price: $88 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide Pass ...

Simcom Brand SIM 7100e Lte Module Support FDD-Lte B1/B3/B7/B8/B20, Tdd-Lte B38/B40

FOB Price: $35 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SIMCom Brand SIM 7100E LTE module support FDD-LTE B1/B3/B7/B8/B20, TDD-LTE B38/B40 SIMCom presents an ultra compact and reliable wireless module SIM7100E which is based on ...

2600MHz 20W Tdd Lte High Efficiency RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
2600MHz 20W TDD LTE High Efficiency RF Power Amplifier Module 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power ...

Rack Mount USB &PS2 cable 8 port 17'' LED Kvm Switch

FOB Price: US $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Main feature · LCD display/Touchpad mouse/104 Keyboard with Digital Zone/E-Switch. · Excellent video effects, the best resolution is up to 1024*768 @ 75Hz. ...

Bank Service Telephone, Public Telephone with Keypad, ATM Telephone, Prison Telephone.

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Bank Service Telephone, public telephone with keypad, ATM telephone, Prison telephone. Description for Bank Service Telephone, public telephone with keypad, ATM telephone, ...

Generator Controller Deep Sea Dse704 Cummins Electronic Control Module

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
A. Part Description Item Name: Electronic control module Brand: CCEC Engine Model: NTA855 Engine Type: Electronic control module Weight: 0.02kg/Pce Advantage In Stock MOQ: ...

6G HSFP+ Optical Transceiver Bi-Di/Dulex made in China

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

24 Port RJ45 Industrial Ethernet Switches 52g (SW24G)

FOB Price: $70 - $74 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
24 Port RJ45 Industrial Ethernet Switches 52G(SW24G) Description: SW24G is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. Features: ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1490/1550nm (1550/1490nm) 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product name: Sfp bidi, rohs compliant 2.5g 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40km transceiver Product features: 1 ) up to 2.5gb/s data links 2 ) fp laser transmitter 3 ) dfb laser ...

Fiber Optic Wdm Fwdm for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

Lte Module SIM7100 Support Rich Interfaces Including Uart, USB2.0, Spi, I2c, Keypad, PCM

FOB Price: $35 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LTE module SIM7100 support rich interfaces including UART, USB2.0, SPI, I2C,Keypad, PCM SIMCom presents an ultra compact and reliable wireless module SIM7100E which is based ...

10gbase-Sr SFP+ 850nm Dom Transceiver

FOB Price: US $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Product Details Quality Certification Quality and standards are the foundation of Takfly. We are dedicated to providing customers ...

2g 3G 4G Customized Communication Module RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
2G 3G 4G Customized Communication Module RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

High Gain 2.4G Antenna

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Huizhou Antenna Technology is a high-tech company in Guangdong Province. It is professionally engaged in designing, manufacturing and selling Car Antenna and mobile communication ...

19" Rack Mounted 200 Pairs Cable Block

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
200 pairs cable block rack mounted (wiring blocks) 1) Available in 50pair/100pair/200pair/300pair 2) Available with legs and without legs 3) Suit for wall mount and rack mount ...

High Performance Wireless RF Module Srwf004

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Wireless RF Transceiver with high power and long RF line of sigh range Strong anti-interference and low BER (bit error rate) using enhanced FEC technology Integrated quality TI ...

UTP Cat. 5e Keystone Jack 8p8c Jack

FOB Price: $0.21 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
UTP Cat5e keystone Jack, 110 IDC type, 90 Degree ELECTRICAL 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. ...

2*8 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux and Demux

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description BRIEF INTRODUCTION With the advent of data communication and telecommunications technology, MAN systems have gradually developed to become a full service ...

Simcom Quad-Band GSM/GPRS Module SIM800f

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
SIMCOM Distributor New & Original GSM/GPRS Module SIM800F SIM800F is a complete Quad-band GSM/GPRS solution in a SMT type, which can be embedded in the customer applications. ...

Ge Funuc Programmable Logic Controller IC200alg328-Ge PLC

FOB Price: US $719 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Analog Output, 13 Bit, Current, 12 Channel Shanghai Hong Fu Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Is mainly specialized in industrial automation products global trading. Our main ...

SFTP CAT6 100m Package PVC Copper Braid 4pair 8core PE Aluminum

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Cat6 ethernet cable Specifications: 1. Conductor: 0.57± 0.01mm(23AWG) Bare copper 2. Insulation: 1.10± 0.03mm HDPE 3. Filler 4. Shield: Pet/Al Foil 5. Drain ...

6dB Base Station N Type Coupler

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
DIN Type and N type Cavity Coupler Company profile Shang hai Xiaowei Equipment Co., LTD (Xiaowei) was established in 2011, Shanghai, which is a company covering cable and ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.