Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,579 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,178 manufacturers & suppliers

Pubilc Service Telephone Vandal Resistant Hotline Intercom Phones Auto-Dial Telephone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Pubilc Service Telephone Vandal Resistant Hotline Intercom Phones Auto-dial Telephone Features: 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. ...

Petrochemical Dedicated Outdoor Sound Light Phone, Waterproof Outdoor Phone Knsp-08-L

FOB Price: $199 - $299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Petrochemical dedicated outdoor sound and light phone, waterproof and shockproof waterproof outdoor phone KNSP-08-L Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, ...

Network Signal Lightning Protectors Single Port Cat5 Surge Arrester

FOB Price: $6 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Network SIgnal Lightning Protectors Single Port Cat5 Surge Arrester Model: SNH-RJ45 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE a) The SPD should be connected in series between the ...

8 Port RJ45+ 1 Port Sc Industrial Ethernet Switch (SW0801SC-2)

FOB Price: $36 - $37 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
8 Port RJ45+ 1 Port Sc industrial ethernet switch(SW0801SC-2) Description: SW0801SC-2 is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network ...

100 Pairs Krone Lsa IDC Terminal Distribution Box

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Model No: Indoor 100p Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Skylink 1: 10 PAIR BOX 2: 20 PAIR BOX 3: 30 PAIR BOX 4: 50 PAIR BOX 5: 100 PAIR BOX ...

2-Channel/4-Channel DC Current Voltage to RS232/RS485 a/D Converter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
2-Channel/4-channel DC Current/Voltage Signal to RS232/RS485 A/D Converter without LED Display SYAD02A series achieve the signal acquisition between sensor and the host to test ...

Lr670 300-440MHz Ask/Ook Wireless Chip Receiver IC

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
LR670 300-440Mhz ASK/OOK wireless chip Receiver IC LR670 is a fully integrated receiver with high sensitivity designed to operate within the 300MHz~440MHz frequency band, and ...

Quadplexer of Combiner N Female

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications of Quadplexer Model: BT-0504010924NF/BT-0504010927NF Outline Drawing

Customized Wideband Tdd-Lte 600MHz 40W RF Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Customized wideband TDD-LTE 600MHz 40W RF Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

Ge (IC200UDD040) Micro 40 Plcs

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The Micro 40 PLC is big on features, expandable to 152 I/O points to fast cycle times, robust instruction set, and generous memory to allow more flexible programming. The optional ...

High Gain 2.4G Antenna

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
Huizhou Antenna Technology is a high-tech company in Guangdong Province. It is professionally engaged in designing, manufacturing and selling Car Antenna and mobile communication ...

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mini CWDM Module

FOB Price: $152 - $170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide Pass ...

Prison Telephone, Vandal Resistant Bank Services Phone, Pool Emergency Phone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Prison Telephone, Vandal Resistant Bank Services Phone, Pool Emergency Phone Features: 1. Simple installation 2. Fast-fit terminal connection 3. Full Keypad with ...

SFP Bidi 155m 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Name: SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 155M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter for ...

Acousto-Optic Telephone, Industrial Anti-Noise Telephone Calls with Lights Knsp-08-L

FOB Price: $199 - $299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Acousto-optic telephone, industrial anti-noise telephone calls with lights KNSP-08-L Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, ...

Full Enhanced Optical Switch Gigabit 2 Sc 8 RJ45 (SW0802SC-2)

FOB Price: $51 - $52 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
2 Port SC + 8 Port RJ45 Full Enhanced Optical switch gigabit(SW0802SC-2) Description: SW0802SC-2 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network ...

GSM Key to Automatic Gate

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Our standard products is designed with QUAD GSM BAND and that is no problem for all the world market at 850/900/1800/1900MHz GSM-OPEN is an innovative designed GSM KEY products. ...

New and Original Module Stk4191

FOB Price: $0.001 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
New and Original Module Stk4191 1 Prouduct Description 1.100% of the stock. 2. Quality and cheap, fast delivery. 3. Engaged in IC industry more than 25 years. 4. ...

10g 80km Compatible 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10g 80km Compatible 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver 1.25Gbp 120KM FR-DT SFP Part number: DF-TK-120 Data rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength(Tx/Rx): 1470~1610dBm Distance: 120KM Laser: ...

High Stability Tdd-Lte Customized Microwave Power Amplifier

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Stability TDD-LTE Customized Microwave Power Amplifier 1. Basic information: Wuhan Gewei Electronic Technologies provides cost effective Radio Frequency Power Amplifier ...

Wireless Transceiver Equipment RF Data Communication Fsk Module

FOB Price: $23 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Serial number Item Parameter 1 Modulation mode GFSK/FSK 2 Work frequency 420.00~450.30/860~875/910~925MHz 3 Transmission power 10dBm(10mW) 4 Receiving sensitivity -115 ~ ...

Manufacturer UL1950 Sp-168 Us ADSL Splitter with Cable

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
US VDSL/ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands. This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband ...

Ge (IC200UAR014) Micro 14 Plcs

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The Micro 14 PLC is big on features; from up to 14 I/O built-in (expandable to 126 I/O) points to fast cycle times, robust instruction set, and generous memory to allow more ...

Data Ethernet Cable Cat5 for Network Fluck Pass UTP

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Data Cable, Ethernet Cable, cat5 cable, cat5 CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

Optical Fiber Wdm for FTTH

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Varied customized CWDM Multiplier. Features: Widely Operating Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability Ultra Flat Wide ...

Stainless Steel Vandal Resistant Telephone Jr208 Series Handset Emergency Phone

FOB Price: $90 - $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Stainless Steel Vandal Resistant Telephone Jr208 Series Handset Emergency Phone FEATURES 1. Standard Analogue phone 2. Robust construction, Vandal resistant 3. Weather ...

SFP Bidi 2.5g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Name: SFP BIDI, RoHS Compliant 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver Product Features: 1 ) Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB ...

Telephone, Water and Dust Proof Kunlun Waterproof Wall-Mounted Telephone Knsp-03

FOB Price: $1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Straight underground moisture telephone, water and dust proof Kunlun waterproof wall-mounted telephone KNSP-03 Description: Defend grade: GB 4208-93 IP 66 / IP67 Call ...

8 RJ45 Port +2 SFP Port Optical Gigabit Switch (SW0802SFP-2)

FOB Price: $36 - $37 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
8 RJ45 Port +2 SFP Port Optical Gigabit Switch (SW0802SFP-2) Description: SW0802SFP-2 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. ...

DC-6GHz, 100W RF Coaxial Terminations

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Delivery Time: 5-7 days Our Services 1. Inquiry replied in 24 hours 2. Fast Shipping Sample Order 3. OEM or ODM is welcomed 4.2 year warranty after sale service ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe