Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 23,410 products in

Communication Module

category from about 1,114 manufacturers & suppliers

SFP Optical Module 155M~10G Made in China

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

155MB/S Dfp 1550nm 80km LC SFP Transceiver (OSPL1E80)

FOB Price: $23 - $27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Details Basic Info. Model NO.:OSPL2G10D Application:Communication ...

RoIP-302m Cross-Network Roip Gateway/ Intercom System (Radio over IP) /Portable Radio

Min. Order: 1 Piece
RoIP-302m Cross-Network Roip Gateway/ Intercom System (Radio over IP) /Portable Radio Overview The fundamental of RoIP(Radio over IP)technology is to convert the audio and ...

2 Ports ADSL Wired Networking Cable Telephone Cable Splitter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
US VDSL/ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands. This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband ...

Rj11 Straight Telephone Inline 6p4c Female to Female Coupler

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ11 Straight Telephone Inline 6P4C Female to Female Coupler; RJ11 Straight Telephone Inline 6P4C Female to Female Coupler; RJ11 Straight Telephone Inline 6P4C Female to Female ...

Ce Certificate Unshielded CAT6A Keystone

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Executive standards: YD/T926.3, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568-C Product characteristics: Unshielded cat6e standard RJ45 information module 180° IDC routing mode Adopting ...

Mini Type Rj11 Telephone Connector Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Mini type RJ 11 telephone Keystone Jack For telephone module Voice Keystone Jack/telephone coupler/RJ11 module/wall tel socket 1. Shield material: Brass T=0.30mm nickel ...

Nexus 7004 Bundle N7k-C7004-S2-R Network Module

FOB Price: US $52000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Part number: N7K-C7004-S2-R Nexus 7004 Bundle (Chassis, 2xSUP2), No Power Supplies Cisco Nexus® 7000 Series Switches combine high levels of scalability with operational ...

High Quality and Competitive Price UTP CAT6 Network Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Basic Info. Model NO.: Cat6 Application: LAN Cable Conductor Material: Copper Cover Material: PVC Type: Cat. 6 Material Shape: Round Wire Conductor Type: Stranded ...

External Modulation Advanced Type CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
External Modulation Advanced Type CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter Description: 1.Wavelength(nm):1548~1563 2.Output ...

UTP Cat. 5emodular Jack

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
UTP Cat. 5e modular Jack Description UTP Cat. 5e modular Jack meets international standardards TIA/ EIA568B and ISO/IEC 11801, such as NEXT/FEXT, return loss and other ...

RJ45 Ethernet 1000Mbps SPD Outdoor Gigabit Poe Surge Protector

FOB Price: $18 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 Ethernet 1000Mbps SPD Outdoor Gigabit PoE Surge Protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD Scenarios for surge protection of outdoor Camera ethernet power supply ...

High Quality of The Single Tube Tower

Min. Order: 10 Tons
Steel Monopole Tower: We are professional in this type line of power towers from 10KV to 500kV; Communication Series Tower, stainless steel pipe&tube, steel pole tower, steel pole, ...

Cat5e CAT6 UTP Keystone Jack 90 Degree for Information Outlet

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Cat5e, Cat6 UTP Keystone Jack 90 degree 1.90° Tooless unshielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work area as communication connectors of the intelligent ...

Desk Antique Telephone Hotel Telephone Home Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production description: Unique panel, can print hotel logo, calling instructions, room service etc 10 direct dialing key for reception, business center, laundry, room service ...

8 Pair Krone Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $0.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
1. The modules used in telecommunication wire terminating. 2. The design of contacts basing on the principle of airtight contacting makes a completely reliable connection ...

Huawei 10g-1310nm-1.4km-Sm-SFP+ Single Mode SFP Transceiver with SFP+ Port 10ge Module

FOB Price: $28 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Huawei Module General Information Manufacturer: Huawei Brand Name: Huawei Product Name: 10G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ Module Product Type: Huawei SFP+ Module For more ...

155MB/S 80km Bidi 14900/1550nm SFP Transceiver (OSBL1E80-45/54)

FOB Price: $83 - $93 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Product Details Basic Info. Model NO.:OSPL2G10D Application:Communication ...

ADSL2+ Over Isdn CPE Splitter Clsi-018A

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Brief introduction CLSI-018A is a ADSL2+ over POTS/ISDN 2B1Q, 4B3T Combo splitter. It separates line signal from subscriber side into voice signal for POTS/ISDN telephone and ...

4 Ports RJ45 Adapter Cable Ethernet Coupler 8p8c 1 Male to 4 Female Network Splitter

FOB Price: $1.47 - $2.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Golden Plated 8P8C Male to Female RJ45 Splitter 4 Ports RJ45 Network Cable. This is a 1 male to 4 females RJ45 splitter cable. The 5 ports females are widely used. We are ...

Phone Rj11 Line ADSL Splitter Modem Micro Filter Splitter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Phone RJ11 Line ADSL Splitter Modem Micro Filter Splitter. ADSL splitters/filters is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands. An ADSL Line Filter is required ...

Raytalk Newly Released Adapter for Mototrbo to Hirose 6pin Audio Adapter

FOB Price: $12 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
RayTalk newly released adapter for Mototrbo to Hirose 6pin audio adapter Suitable for: Fireman, SWAT, police, military groups and mission critical. Company ...

10 Pair Profile Highband Disconnection Module

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
10 pair profile highband disconnection moduel, snap onto 95mm profile rods 1. Environment condition: -5-40 degree Celsius; Relative humidity <85% (+30 degree Celsius); Atmospheric ...

High Quality Unshielded CAT6A Keystone

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Executive standards: YD/T926.3, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568-C Product characteristics: Unshielded cat6e standard RJ45 information module 180° IDC routing mode Adopting ...

Original New Cisco Nexus 7010 Bundle N7k-C7010-B2s2e Network Module

FOB Price: US $90000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Part number: N7K-C7010-B2S2E Nexus 7010 Bundle (Chassis, 1xSUP2E, 5xFAB2), No Power Supplies Cisco Nexus® 7000 Series Switches combine high levels of scalability with ...

High Quality and Hot Selling UTP CAT6 Network Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Basic Info. Model NO.: Cat6 Application: LAN Cable Conductor Material: Copper Cover Material: PVC Type: Cat. 6 Material Shape: Round Wire Conductor Type: Stranded ...

1.25g Double Fiber CWDM SFP Module 1530nm 80km (SM-LC-DF)

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25G Double Fiber CWDM SFP Module CWDM SFP Module Specifications CWDM SFP Module, 1.25G, BiDi, 1530nm, Single Mode, LC Connector, Double Fiber, 80KM. Theyare RoHS compliant ...

UTP Cat. 6 Modular Jack

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
UTP Cat. 6 modular Jack Description UTP Cat. 6 modular Jack meets international standardards TIA/ EIA568B and ISO/IEC 11801. It is a part of cat. 6 link. Electrical ...

24 Channels CAT6 Gigabit Switch Surge Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $130 - $285 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 Rack Mount 24 Channels CAT6 Gigabit Ethernet Surge Lightning Protector Model: SNH-RJ45/24 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE a) The SPD should be connected in series ...

Single Tube High-Quality Transmission Tower

Min. Order: 10 Tons
Steel Monopole Tower: We are professional in this type line of power towers from 10KV to 500kV; Communication Series Tower, stainless steel pipe&tube, steel pole tower, steel pole, ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe