Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 20318 products in

Communication Module

category from 2421 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

10G, 1550nm, 40km Duplex SFP+ Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW77PCJ-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...

Hot Sale Ws-X6748-Ge-Tx=

Unit Price: US $15000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Key Feacture and Benefits for 48-Port Cisco Module WS-X6748-GE-TX Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Cisco Express Forwarding 720 10-, 100-, and 1000-Mbps Ethernet-over-Copper Modules ...

FTP Cat. 5e 24port Krone IDC Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

FTP Cat. 5e 24port Krone IDC Patch Panel Main Description of The Product: 1.24 ports patch panel, Cat. 5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch panel is same ...

Indoor Position Ibeacon, Waterproof Ibeacon

Unit Price: $10.5 - $13.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Indoor position ibeacon, waterproof ibeacon High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better Price on Bulk Order Provide CE/ FCC/ ROHS Certificated ...

2u Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis

Unit Price: US $75.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

2u Rack Mount Media Converter chassis Features Main and vice power equipment ensure system work smoothly Function cards supports hot-plugging and each card realizes its ...

LC Filter for Mobile Microwave Communication System Passive Filter

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, DAT, FCA, EXW

LC Filter for Mobile Microwave Communication System Passive Filter Applications: Filter 1. Mobile Communication Network Optimization and In-door distribution ...

10g XFP 300m~120km Reach LC Connector XFP Transceiver with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $83.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. With1 year warranty 4. In stock Product specifications Features Supports 9.95GB/s to 11.1GB/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint ...

Top Sale UTP Cat5e LAN Cable/Network Cable/Communication Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

UTP Cat5e Lan Cable/Network Cable/Communication Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

Uart Ttl to LAN/ Ethernet Module (USR-TCP232-D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: 100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work mode TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, UDP ...

10g, 1270nm/1330nm, 10km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW71BCJ-C1AL transceiver is a high performance module for single fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...

4 Fiber or 8 Fiber Wall Mount Fiber Optic Termination Box

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

TB048 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern design concept. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX network, and easy use ...

Ws-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-Port Gige Mod: Fabric-Enabled (Req. SFPs)

Unit Price: US $15000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications Cisco SFP Module WS-X6724-SFP 24 x Gigabit SFP Plug-in module Key Feactures and Benefits for Cisco SFP Module WS-X6724-SFP The Cisco Catalyst 6500 ...

FTP Cat. 6 Patch Panel 24port Krone IDC

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

P/N: CL-S24P-C601 FTP Cat. 6 Patch panel 24Port Krone IDC Main Description: 1.2 4 ports patch panel, Cat. 6 FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch Panel is same ...

Ticc2541 Bluetooth Low Energy Module Ibeacon

Unit Price: $10.5 - $13.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

TIcc2541 bluetooth low energy module iBeacon High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better Price on Bulk Order Provide CE/ FCC/ ROHS Certificated ...

E1/Ethernet Interface Converter (TBC-FE6006)

Unit Price: US $60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

E1/Ethernet Interface Converter (TBC-FE6006) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless RF Power Splitter

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

GSM/FM/UHF/UMTS Passive Microwave Wireless rf power Splitter Specifications 1. Mobile Communication Network Optimization and In-door distribution system. 2. ...

CWDM 1.25g SFP LC Connector 1530nm 80km Reach Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $52.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km ...

15years Export Manufacure of 4pair 0.51mm UTP Cat5e Network Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

15years export manufacure of 4pair 0.51mm UTP cat5e network cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. ...

Serial RS232 to GPRS Server (USR-GPRS232-701-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

GPRS DTU (Data Transfer unit) is a wireless terminal equipment which can converter serial data to IP data or converter IP data to serial data, then transmit through wireless ...

1.25G, 1310nm/1490nm, 20km BiDi SFP Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW7251J-C2AL / TW7431J-C2AL transceiver is a high performance module for signle fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple ...

Uuid Programmable Ibeacon Based on Cc2540/2541 Module Bluetooth Ibeacon

Unit Price: $10.0 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

2015 Wholesale Bluetooth Ibeacon IP67 Waterproof iBeacon major/minor UUID changeable ibeacon High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better Price on ...

4.5gbps 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Unit Price: $10.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

4.5gbps SFP Optical transceiver Data Rate: 4.5gbps Fiber Type: MM Certificates: CE RoHS FCC Wavelenth: 850nm Laser: Vcsel The SFP MM Small Form Factor Pluggable ...

4e1 -Ethernet Media Ocnverter (TBC-FE6006)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

4E1 -Ethernet media ocnverter (TBC-FE6006) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...

5W SMA 6GHz Attenuator for Microwave Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

5W SMA 6GHz Attenuator for microwave communication Specifications DC-6GHz 1-60dB Power Rating: 5W@25-70 centi-degree Operating Temperature: -55-125 ...

UTP Cat. 6 180degree Short Type Keystone Jack

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

UTP Cat. 6 180degree Short Type Keystone Jack Main Description Of The Product: 1. Keystone Jack, CAT6, UTP Type, 180° Punching direction, for Connecting application of ...

1.25G CWDM SFP LC Connector 1510nm 80km Reach Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $52.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 80km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km ...

26AWG CCA UTP CAT6 LAN Extension Patch Cable

Unit Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, FCA, EXW

26AWG CCA UTP CAT6 LAN Extension Patch Cable Description 1. Conductor: Stranded Pure Copper 2. AWG: 24AWG 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 7*0.2mm 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

Serial RS232 RS485 RS422 to Ethernet/TCP Converter (USR-TCP232-500)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

USR-TCP232-500: Triple Serial, RS232 RS485/ RS422 to Ethernet /RJ45/TCP/IP Server Converter Function features: New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, ...

1.25G, 1310nm/1490nm, 40km BiDi SFP Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW7351J-C4AL / TW7431J-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for signle fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple ...

Nrf51822 Module IP67 Waterproof Low Energy Bluetooth Beacon

Unit Price: $10.5 - $13.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

NRF51822 Module IP67 Waterproof Low Energy Bluetooth Beacon High Quality and Low Price Welcome OEM Case and color and Logo Better Price on Bulk Order Provide CE/ FCC/ ROHS ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe