Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 19132 products in

Communication Module

category from 2390 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

10G, 1550nm, 40km Duplex SFP+ Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW77PCJ-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...

4e1 to 2fe Protocol Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting ...

LAN/Ethernet Relay, Industrial Remote Control Terminal (USR-IOT2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: Support USR sensor node(USR-WSD, Modbus protocol); New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol stack, ...

Cat5e FTP 24AWG Solid Copper LAN Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Cat5e FTP 24AWG Solid Copper LAN Cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 ...

10g Sc X2 Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $599.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. With1 year warranty 4. In stock Features Dual data-rate of 10G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission ...

OEM Optical Single Fiber SFP Epon Olt Transceiver

Unit Price: $1.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

OEM optical single fiber SFP EPON OLT transceiver SPET-P4311-SE2dB Sopto EPON OLT SFP transceiver 1.25G 1490nm Tx, 1.25G 1310nm, 1000BASE-PX20, SC DDM Version B High Quality ...

10G, 1310nm, 20km Duplex XFP Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

General Description TW73PCL-C2AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distance with ...

4e1 to 2fe Protocol Converter-Tbc-Fe6012-AC

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting ...

LAN/Ethernet Relay, Industrial Remote Control (USR-IOT2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: Support USR sensor node(USR-WSD, Modbus protocol); New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol stack, ...

RoHS Compliant 1000ft CCA 26AWG Cable Cat5e UTP

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

ROHS compliant 1000ft CCA 26awg cable cat5e utp Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

DWDM Compatible Finisar XFP 10gbase 80km Optical Transceiver SFP

Unit Price: US $689.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1.10G DWDM XFP 2.80KM 3. Quality: Finisar compatible 4. DWDM XFP Module transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in ...

850nm Module Mmf 3G SFP Sr Transceiver

Unit Price: $1.0 - $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

850NM Module MMF 3G SFP SR Transceiver SPT-P853G-S5D 3G SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New ...

10G, 1550nm, 80km Duplex SFP+ Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW77PCJ-C8AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...

4e1 to 2fe Protocol Converter Rack Type

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Protocol Converter (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting ...

LAN Remote Control Switch Relay (USR-IOT2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: Support USR sensor node(USR-WSD, Modbus protocol); New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol stack, ...

UTP Cat. 5e 12port Patch Panel

Unit Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

UTP Cat. 5e 12Port Patch panel Main Description of the patch panel: 1.12 ports patch panel, Cat. 5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch panel is same which ...

8 Ports Modem Pool with Wavecom Q2687 Module (G850/900/1800/1900MHz) Module

Unit Price: US $220.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

8card slots USB modem pool with Q2687 USB 2.0 8 ports modem pool Telecom multi-socket Wireless Modem 8 Multi-tech SMS modems GSM GPRS industrial modem pool ...

White PVC Jacket Telecom 25pairs Cat3 Cable with 50core Connector

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

White PVC jacket telecom 25pairs CAT3 cable with 50core connector Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. ...

40km CWDM Waveelenth 1470-1610nm 1.25g SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: US $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Distance: 40km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Type: CWDM SFP 4. In stock Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km ...

Cisco CWDM SFP+ 10km Optical Transceiver (SPT-PC29TG-10D)

Unit Price: $198.0 - $242.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIP, EXW

Cisco CWDM SFP+ 10km Optical Transceiver ( SPT-PC29TG-10D 1290nm 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New ...

10g, 1270nm/1330nm, 10km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW71BCJ-C1AL transceiver is a high performance module for single fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...

25pairs Telephone Cable with CCA/Cu Conductor

Unit Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

25pairs telephone cable with CCA/CU conductor Specifications 1.1-1200 pairs CAT3 telephone cable 2. For Internet Connection 3. Comply to CE ISO FLUKE 4. Quick Delivery, Low ...

Fast 4e1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Interface Protocol Converter 4E1 to Ethernet (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE ...

External Io and PWM Connection Iot Control Device (USR-IOT2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: Support USR sensor node(USR-WSD, Modbus protocol); New Cortex-M3 kernel, industrial working temperature range, elaborate optimization LWIP protocol stack, ...

UTP Cat. 5e 45degree Patch Panel

Unit Price: US $9.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

UTP 24Port 45 degree Patch Panel Main Description of The Product: 1.24 ports patch panel, Cat. 5e UTP type. Dust free and masterly 45 degree; Incline port, protect the patch ...

GSM/CDMA/WCDMA/3G Bulk SMS TCP/IP Open at RJ45 Modem Pool

Unit Price: US $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

8card slots RJ45 modem pool with Q24plus USB 2.0 8 ports modem pool Telecom multi-socket Wireless Modem 8 Multi-tech SMS modems GSM GPRS industrial modem pool Multi-socket ...

Best Price UTP Cat3/Cat5/CAT6 25 Pair Solid LAN Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Best price utp cat3/cat5/cat6 25 pair solid lan cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

10g 1550nm LC 40km SFP+ Transceiver SFP Module with Ddmi

Unit Price: US $339.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. With1 year warranty 4. In stock Features Dual data-rate of 10G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission ...

10g, 1330nm/1270nm, 10km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

General Description TW7B1CJ-C1AL transceiver is a high performance module for single fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...

Hyat23 Armouded Jelly Filled Telephone Cable

Unit Price: US $2.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

HYAT23 armouded jelly filled telephone cable 1)CU matrial conductor 2)Enviroment friendly PVC 3)White or grey jacket 4)Certific: ISO, RoHS Product specification: ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe