Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » China Products Directory » Electrical & Electronics » Telecommunication & Broadcasting » Communication Module
Total 19263 products in

Communication Module

category from 2405 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

10/100/1000m Internal Powered 20km Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: $36.0 - $46.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Fiber media converter, fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to break the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max ...

Telephone Keystone Jack 6p6c

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Telephone Keystone Jack 6P6C ELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATION RESISTANCE: ...

2.4GHz Digital Wireless Audio Transmitter Receiver Module

Unit Price: US $1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

2.4GHz digital wireless audio transmitter module Features and functions: 1. HDCD sound quality, sampling ratio as high as 64k@16bit*2. 2. Low power consumption. 3. ...

16 Channel Ports Wireless GSM Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

16 channel GSM gateway DWG2000-16G, DWG2000 series VoIP GSM Gateway is a new product that used to effectively implement the smooth transition from PSTN and GSM/CDMA/WCDMA to the ...

1.25G, 1310nm/1490nm, 40km BiDi SFP Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW7351J-C4AL / TW7431J-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for signle fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple ...

Hcx-3 Portable Magneto Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

HCX-3 portable magneto telephone brief introduction HCX-3 portable magneto telephone communication for professional as mining, railways, etc., as well as natural disasters provide ...

8 Ports 32 SIM Card USB GSM Modem Pool IMEI Changeable 850/900/1800/1900MHz

Unit Price: US $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications 1. GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz Quadband 2. Caller ID display 3. IMEI changeable 4. VoIP +bulk SMS 5. USB interface 6. SIM romation(Message switching) 7. Can ...

Externally Modulated 4-Band Satellite Optic Transmitter (HES-55)

Min. Order: 1 Piece

HES55 4-Band SAT-IF Overlay Externally Modulated 4-Band Satellite Optic Transmitter Product description Huatai HES55 series 1550nm wide band micro-wave external modulation ...

Serial RS232 to Ethernet Converter, Support D2d Forwarding (USR-TCP232-200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

USR-TCP232-200: Serial RS232 to TCPIP/ Ethernet Converter Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel ...

SFP 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 80km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser ...

Cisco 100base-Lx SFP Module Glc-Fe-100lx=

Unit Price: US $400.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Original Cisco brand sealed packing and additional carton for shipping Delivery Detail: Within 1~2 days Specifications 1. Cisco ...

Waterproof UV Protected PVC Cable 305m/Roll Cat5e UTP Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Waterproof UV Protected PVC Cable 305M/Roll cat5e utp cable Description 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average ...

Protocol Converter 4e1 to Ethernet

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Interface Protocol Converter 4E1 to Ethernet (TBC-FE6012-AC) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE ...

80km LC Connector 1.25g Wavelenth 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module

Unit Price: $35.0 - $45.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1. Diatance: 80km 2. Data: 1.25G 3. Quality: Telecom level 4. CE RoHS FCC Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km ...

UTP Cat. 5e 24port Patch Panel

Unit Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

UTP Cat. 5e 24port Patch Panel Main Description of the patch panel: 1.24 ports patch panel, Cat. 5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch panel is same which ...

Cat. 3 UTP Telephone Jack

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

CAT. 3 UTP Telephone Jack Model NO.: FCKJ3U001 ELECTRICAL 1, VOLTAGE RATING: L 25 VAC RMS. 2, CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP. 3. CONTACT RESIST ANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX. ...

155M, 1310nm/1550nm, 20km BiDi SFP Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW727AJ-C2AL / TW753AJ-C2ALtransceiver is a high performance module for signle fiber communications supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and multiple ...

Kth15 Explosion Proof Telephone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

KTH15 explosion proof telephone introduction Intrinsically safe automatic telephone, intrinsically safe antinoise automated telephone, it is my company's long-term experience in ...

Top Sales! ! ! High Efficieny 60mm*18mm Mono Solar Cell Ibeacon Cc2541

Unit Price: $15.0 - $25.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA

High Quality Hot Sale W901 Bluetooth iBeacon Module cc2541 iBeacon for iOS and Android! -The MiniBeacon is developed and produced including firmware and hardware all by ...

1550, 1610 & 1310/1490nm Rfog 4-Band Multiplexer Mwdm (WD5643)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

1550, 1610 & 1310/1490nm RFoG 4-Band multiplexer MWDM WD5643 Product description WD5643 WDM is based on mature thin film filtering tech, with wide bandwidth, flatness, low ...

Ttl Serial to /LAN Module/Ethernet Module (USR-TCP232-T)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW

Function features: 10/100M auto detect interface; Support AUTO MDI/MDIX, Can use a crossover cable or parallel cable connection; Work mode TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, UDP ...

64 Port Modem Pool GSM/GPRS With Wavecom Module IMEI Changeable

Unit Price: $1.0 - $500.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Based on Wavecom and Siemens Wireless Modules. 64 port modem pool description: Build in 64 GPRS modem in one box Sigle power supply for 64 modems Power button to control on ...

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Product Name: RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1 )Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser ...

19" VGA LCD Kvm Switch with IP Function

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

1. A 4-in 1 console with 19" LCD display is integrated to a drawer type worktable of 1U height to facilitate rack installation. 2. Support mixed interface (PS/2 & USB), ...

Cisco 100base-Ex SFP (80km) Module Glc-Fe-100zx=

Unit Price: US $1195.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB

Modelling Reference---- SFP-10G-SR-X Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco ...

Made in China CAT6 Cable UTP LAN Cable

Unit Price: $25.0 - $89.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 30 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Made In China CAT6 Cable UTP Lan Cable Descriptions: 1) Rated temperature: 60° C, 75° C 2) Bare solid of stranded copper conductor 3) Color coated PE insulation ...

Ethernet Converter (TBC-FE6012)

Unit Price: US $100.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Ethernet Converter (TBC-FE6012) Features *Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits *In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, supporting ...

10km LC Connector 1.25g Wavelenth 1310nm SFP Module

Unit Price: $13.0 - $17.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: EXW

1, 10KM LC SFP 2, SFP Module 3, Compatible 100% 4, FCC, CE, RoHS 5, Switch to Switch interface Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...

FTP Cat. 5e 24port Krone IDC Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, FCA, EXW

FTP Cat. 5e 24port Krone IDC Patch Panel Main Description of The Product: 1.24 ports patch panel, Cat. 5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this Patch panel is same ...

155M, 1310nm, 10km Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

General Description TW72PAJ-C1AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and multiple transmission distance ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Communication Module"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe