Home » Product Directory » Apparel & Accessories » Shoes » Women's Shoes

(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Page 6/387 
Product CatalogSupplier List Quotation
Post RFQ to Source »
Total 11580 products in category of

Women's Shoes

Gold members are pre-inspected by us through submitting valid business licenses. License verified members are pre-inspected by SGS, but they are not located on Chinese mainland.
Sort by: Importance
Show: 30 items
Flat Dress Shoes (HCY02-065)

Flat Dress Shoes (HCY02-065)

[May 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 100 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

1. Upper: Genuine lambskin/synthetic leather/kid suede/synthetic suede 2. Lining/insole: Genuine lambskin/synthetic leather 3. MOQ for genuine leather shoes is 50 pairs per style/mixed colors /mixed ...

Fashion Cut-off PU Woman Ballet Shoes Falt Ballerinas

Puxiang Fashion Commodity Co., Ltd.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Fashion Cut-off PU Woman Ballet Shoes Falt Ballerinas

[May 24, 2013]

Min. Order: 1200 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Items No.: A129901350 Upper: PU Lining: Faking pig skin leather(PU) Insole: Faking pig skin leather(PU) Outsole: TPR Heel: Flat heel Size EUR: 36 to 41 Size American: 5 to 10 Colorways: Black, ...

Ladies Shoes and Bag

Shanghai Bestway International Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Ladies Shoes and Bag

[May 24, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 48.0-60.0 / Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Sets   
Trade Terms: FOB

We supply all kinds of style African shoes and matching bags with competitive price and best service. If you want to know more new designs, please email us or call us for more information Material: PU ...

Lotoyo Pigalle Spiked Ballerina Flats (QC780A)

Beijing Lotoyo Cloth Industry Co., Ltd.

[Province:Beijing, China]

Lotoyo Pigalle Spiked Ballerina Flats (QC780A)

[Apr 25, 2013]

LOTOYO_Pigalle_spiked_ballerina_flats_QC780A Silver hardware raises the stakes for this point ballerina flat. Pointed spikes sharpen a leather flat. Pointed toe. Padded leather lining. Arched center sole. ...

Lady Flat Shoes, Comfotable Lady Flat Shoes (1055-5)

Guangzhou Beralle Limited

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Lady Flat Shoes, Comfotable Lady Flat Shoes (1055-5)

[Mar 26, 2013]

Min. Order: 300 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

(1) Inner packing: 1pair/paperboard colorful shoes box; (2) Outer packing: 12 pairs/Carton; (3) Sample charge: Unite price +USD 30, can return back when place order; (4) Sample time: About 10 days ...

Leopard Flat Dress Shoes (HCY02-067)

Leopard Flat Dress Shoes (HCY02-067)

[May 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 100 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

1. Upper: Genuine lambskin/synthetic leather/kid suede/synthetic suede 2. Lining/insole: Genuine lambskin/synthetic leather 3. MOQ for genuine leather shoes is 50 pairs per style/mixed colors /mixed ...

Fashion Leopard Flocking PU Ladies Flat Shoes (A129201290)

Puxiang Fashion Commodity Co., Ltd.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Fashion Leopard Flocking PU Ladies Flat Shoes (A129201290)

[May 24, 2013]

Min. Order: 1200 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Items No.: A129201290 Upper: PU Lining: Faking pig skin leather(PU) Insole: Faking pig skin leather(PU) Outsole: TPR Heel: Flat heel Size EUR: 36 to 41 Size American: 5 to 10 Colorways: Black, ...

Hot Design African Shoes and Matching Bags MG0021

Shanghai Bestway International Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Hot Design African Shoes and Matching Bags MG0021

[May 24, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 48.0-60.0 / Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Sets   
Trade Terms: FOB

We supply all kinds of style African shoes and matching bags with competitive price and best service, If you want to know more new designs, please email us or call us for more information Material: PU ...

Lotoyo Newest Style Viper Calf Hair Stiletto Lady Pump (LTYK0050A)

Beijing Lotoyo Cloth Industry Co., Ltd.

[Province:Beijing, China]

Lotoyo Newest Style Viper Calf Hair Stiletto Lady Pump (LTYK0050A)

[Apr 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 1 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Zebra-print dyed calf hair (Italy) and patent leather upper. Metallic leather strip trims cutout-detailed collar. Covered 5" stiletto heel. Pointed toe and low-dipped vamp elongate the leg. Leather ...

Lady Flat Shoes, Comfotable Lady Flat Shoes (BS1394-4)

Guangzhou Beralle Limited

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Lady Flat Shoes, Comfotable Lady Flat Shoes (BS1394-4)

[Mar 26, 2013]

Min. Order: 300 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB

(1) Inner packing: 1pair/paperboard colorful shoes box; (2) Outer packing: 12 pairs/Carton; (3) Sample charge: Unite price +USD 30, can return back when place order; (4) Sample time: About 10 days ...

2013 New Design Women Clutch Shoes Hcy02-1007

2013 New Design Women Clutch Shoes Hcy02-1007

[May 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 100 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

1. Styles, high heeled, wedge, platform and flat dress shoes, sandals, boots. 2. Materials, genuine lambskin, kid suede, synthetic leather, synthetic suede 3. MOQ for genuine leather shoes is 50 pairs ...

Fashoion Ladies Ballet Shoes Lace Leopard Decoration (A129501330)

Puxiang Fashion Commodity Co., Ltd.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Fashoion Ladies Ballet Shoes Lace Leopard Decoration (A129501330)

[May 24, 2013]

Min. Order: 1200 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Items No.: A129501330 Upper: PU Lining: Faking pig skin leather(PU) Insole: Faking pig skin leather(PU) Outsole: TPR Heel: Flat heel Size EUR: 36 to 41 Size American: 5 to 10 Colorways: Black, ...

2013 New Design Italian Shoes and Bags

Shanghai Bestway International Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

2013 New Design Italian Shoes and Bags

[May 24, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 35.0-48.0 / Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Sets   
Trade Terms: FOB

We supply all kinds of style African shoes and matching bags with competitive price and best service, If you want to know more new designs, please email us or call us for more information Material: PU ...

Women Spike Pumps Real Leather Studs Heels (LTY052A)

Beijing Lotoyo Cloth Industry Co., Ltd.

[Province:Beijing, China]

Women Spike Pumps Real Leather Studs Heels (LTY052A)

[Apr 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 1 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Lotoyo_Miss_Fast_Black_ankle_boots_lty052A Studded leather platform peep-toe slingback with square bow detail at toe. 120mm thin covered heel Signature black leather sole. Made in Italy Products type: ...

Lady Flat Shoes, Comfotable Lady Flat Shoes (1369-10)

Guangzhou Beralle Limited

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Lady Flat Shoes, Comfotable Lady Flat Shoes (1369-10)

[Mar 26, 2013]

Min. Order: 300 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

(1) Inner packing: 1pair/paperboard colorful shoes box; (2) Outer packing: 12 pairs/Carton; (3) Sample charge: Unite price +USD 30, can return back when place order; (4) Sample time: About 10 days ...

New Ankle Women Boots Hs13-021

New Ankle Women Boots Hs13-021

[May 25, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 50 / Pairs   
Min. Order: 100 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

1. Styles, high heeled, wedge, platform and flat dress shoes, sandals, boots. 2. Materials, genuine lambskin, kid suede, synthetic leather, synthetic suede 3. MOQ for genuine leather shoes is 50 pairs ...

Fashion Flowers PU Women's Shoes Peep Toe Flats Shoes

Puxiang Fashion Commodity Co., Ltd.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Fashion Flowers PU Women's Shoes Peep Toe Flats Shoes

[May 24, 2013]

Min. Order: 2400 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Items No.: A130901590 Upper: PU+Fabric with Rivets Lining: Fake Pig skin(PU) Insole: Fake Pig skin(PU) Outsole: TPR Heel: Flat heel Size EUR: 36 to 41 Size American: 5 to 10 Colorways: Black, white ...

Lotoyo Black and White Streak Flat Shoes Ltyk0062

Beijing Lotoyo Cloth Industry Co., Ltd.

[Province:Beijing, China]

Lotoyo Black and White Streak Flat Shoes Ltyk0062

[Apr 25, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 19 / Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

LOTOYO black and white streak flat shoes LTYK0062 Step out in spring style. Signature Splendid stripes. Classic colorway in navy black and white. Two patterns twisted for added character. Flat in ...

Lady Flat Shoes, Comfotable Lady Flat Shoes (BS1394-6)

Guangzhou Beralle Limited

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Lady Flat Shoes, Comfotable Lady Flat Shoes (BS1394-6)

[Mar 26, 2013]

Min. Order: 300 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB

(1) Inner packing: 1pair/paperboard colorful shoes box; (2) Outer packing: 12 pairs/Carton; (3) Sample charge: Unite price +USD 30, can return back when place order; (4) Sample time: About 10 days ...

Latest Women Pumps (HS13-078)

Latest Women Pumps (HS13-078)

[May 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 100 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

1. Upper: Genuine lambskin/synthetic leather/kid suede/synthetic suede 2. Lining/insole: Genuine lambskin/synthetic leather 3. MOQ for genuine leather shoes is 50 pairs per style/mixed colors /mixed ...

Fashion Ladies Flat Shoes with Patchwork Toecap and Rivets Decoration

Puxiang Fashion Commodity Co., Ltd.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Fashion Ladies Flat Shoes with Patchwork Toecap and Rivets Decoration

[May 24, 2013]

Min. Order: 1200 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Items No.: A130801420 Upper: PU+Fabric with Rivets Lining: Fake Pig skin(PU) Insole: Fake Pig skin(PU) Outsole: TPR Heel: Flat heel Size EUR: 36 to 41 Size American: 5 to 10 Colorways: Black, white ...

Ladies beaded flat shos, pointed toe(YDAFS-009)

Ladies beaded flat shos, pointed toe(YDAFS-009)

[May 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 300 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Ladies elegant beaded flat shoes Shiny decoration, pointed toe, very aura sense, exposing a low-key luxury. 1. Our products have passed SGS, RHS and safety testing standards. 2.size: US7-US13 ...

Flat Fashion Shoes And Lady High Heel Shoes (QC191B)

Beijing Lotoyo Cloth Industry Co., Ltd.

[Province:Beijing, China]

Flat Fashion Shoes And Lady High Heel Shoes (QC191B)

[Apr 25, 2013]

Trade Terms: EMS, DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx, etc

We're proud to bring you the best in fashion and comfort with our new collection of fashion flats. An essential accessory for every wardrobe, each pair features durable, shock-absorbing outsoles, ...

Lady Evening Shoes, Peep-Toe Shoes (5290-A1)

Guangzhou Beralle Limited

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Lady Evening Shoes, Peep-Toe Shoes (5290-A1)

[Mar 09, 2013]

Min. Order: 300 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

(1) Inner packing: 1pair/paperboard colorful shoes box; (2) Outer packing: 12 pairs/Carton; (3) Sample charge: Unite price +USD 30, can return back when place order; (4) Sample time: About 10 days ...

2013 Latest Design High Heel Shoes HS13-034

2013 Latest Design High Heel Shoes HS13-034

[May 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 100 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

1. Styles, high heeled, wedge, platform and flat dress shoes, sandals, boots. 2. Materials, genuine lambskin, kid suede, synthetic leather, synthetic suede 3. MOQ for genuine leather shoes is 50 pairs ...

New Design Women's Flats Shoes Walking Shoes

Puxiang Fashion Commodity Co., Ltd.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

New Design Women's Flats Shoes Walking Shoes

[May 24, 2013]

Min. Order: 1600 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

Items No.: A133301590 Upper: Flocking fabric Lining: Fake Pig skin(PU) Insole: Fake Pig skin(PU) Outsole: TPR Heel: Flat heel Size EUR: 36 to 41 Size American: 5 to 10 Colorways: Black, white ...

New Style Fashion Shoes, Flat Shoe (YDAFA-023)

New Style Fashion Shoes, Flat Shoe (YDAFA-023)

[May 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 300 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Lady fashion flat shoes, classical white, with river, 1. Our products have passed SGS, RHS and safety testing standards. 2. Size: According to clients' specific requirements 3. International standard ...

Black Rhinestones Stiletto Heels Suede Leather Pointy-Toe Pumps Women Shoes (LTYD1030)

Beijing Lotoyo Cloth Industry Co., Ltd.

[Province:Beijing, China]

Black Rhinestones Stiletto Heels Suede Leather Pointy-Toe Pumps Women Shoes (LTYD1030)

[Apr 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 20 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB

Leather pointy-toe pumps with black rhinestones. Stiletto heels in suede. Talon/Heel: 10cm Products type: Lady shoes, International famous Brand Shoes, OEM women shoes 1 Upper: Sheepskin cowleather, ...

Lady Dress Shoes, Diamond High Heel Women Shoes (129-A1)

Guangzhou Beralle Limited

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Lady Dress Shoes, Diamond High Heel Women Shoes (129-A1)

[Mar 27, 2013]

Min. Order: 300 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

(1) Inner packing: 1pair/paperboard colorful shoes box; (2) Outer packing: 12 pairs/Carton; (3) Sample charge: Unite price +USD 30, can return back when place order; (4) Sample time: About 10 days ...

2013 Latest Design Women Pumps HS13-048

2013 Latest Design Women Pumps HS13-048

[May 25, 2013]

Min. Order: 100 Pairs   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW, CIF

1. Styles, high heeled, wedge, platform and flat dress shoes, sandals, boots. 2. Materials, genuine lambskin, kid suede, synthetic leather, synthetic suede 3. MOQ for genuine leather shoes is 50 pairs ...

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact RFQs, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post RFQ to Source Now >>

Want the latest products & offers on "Women's Shoes"?

Alert

Subscribe to your interested product. We will send to your email periodically.

Ningbo Gary Walker Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.Promote Here
Audit Content:(click Logo for more detaills)