Home Supplier Discovery Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Dwdm Module Manufacturers & Suppliers
Total 120

dwdm module manufacturers & suppliers

found with 360 products

ARK Communication Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Cable , Connector , Adapter
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Related Products: Data Module, RF Module, GSM Module

Wiitek (Hongkong) Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: SFP+/Qsfp/Cxp/Xenpak/X2 Modules , MPO/MTP Cable Accessories. , Qsfp+ Passive/Active Cables Cxp Cables , 10g SFP++ Modules , 40g/56g Qsfp+ Lr4/Sr4 Modules
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 14001, ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: Optical Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fiber Opitc Cable , Fiber Opitc Box
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: CWDM , DWDM , Wdm , SFP , CWDM SFP
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Qingdao Powtech Electronics Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: UPS , Inverter , Solar System , ADSS Cable , OPGW Cable
Mgmt. Certification: ISO9001:2008
City/Province: Qingdao, Shandong, China

Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Products: Fiber Polishing Machine , Polishing Fixture , Curing Oven , Automatic Cable Cutting Machine , Insertion Return Loss Tester
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001, BSCI
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Items per Page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4