Home Supplier Discovery Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Qsfp+ Cable Manufacturers & Suppliers
Total 49

qsfp+ cable manufacturers & suppliers

found with 147 products

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: Fiber Optic Patchcord , Optical Adapter , Optical Coupler , Media Converter , Optic Attenuator.
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Wuhan Rayoptek Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: 40g-Qsfp-Sr4 , 40g Qsfp+ Lr4 , 10g SFP+ Aoc , 40g Qsfp+ Aoc , Qsfp to SFP Aoc
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Wuhan, Hubei
Related Products: Hdpe Cable, Cable Sealings, Twinax Cable

Wiitek (Hongkong) Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: SFP+/Qsfp/Cxp/Xenpak/X2 Modules , MPO/MTP Cable Accessories. , Qsfp+ Passive/Active Cables Cxp Cables , 10g SFP++ Modules , 40g/56g Qsfp+ Lr4/Sr4 Modules
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 14001, ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong
Related Products: Mineral Cable, Coal Cable, Ami Cable

Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: LAN Cable , Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Cable , Patch Panel , HDMI Cable
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Ningbo, Zhejiang
Related Products: Sy Cable, Dv Cable, Cable Size

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: SFP Modules , Media Converter , Video Optical Transmitter/ Receiver , SFP Transceiver , Patch Cord
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Fiberoptic Focus Industrial Co., Limited

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Optical Transceiver SFP SFP+ XFP , Fiber Optic Media Converter , Optical Fiber Cable , Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong
Related Products: Industry Cable, Heater Cable, Sdi Cable

T-Tech Co., Ltd

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: SFP Module , 10g SFP Module , XFP , X2 , 40g SFP
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Tinout Technology Limited

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Group Corporation
Main Products: SFP , Equipment , CWDM , Cfp , Bidi
Mgmt. Certification: ANSI/ESD, EICC, HSE, ISO 9000, ISO 9001...
City/Province: Shanghai, Shanghai

Shenzhen Fttx Technology Co., Ltd

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: Optical Transceivers , Qsfp Transceiver , XFP Transceiver , SFP Plus Transceiver , SFP Transceiver
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong
Items per Page: 10 | 30 | 50