Home Supplier Discovery Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Qsfp+ Cable Manufacturers & Suppliers
Total 51

qsfp+ cable manufacturers & suppliers

found with 153 products

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: Fiber Optic Patchcord , Optical Adapter , Optical Coupler , Media Converter , Optic Attenuator.
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

EZCON Telecom Technology(Changzhou)Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: High Frequency Connector , Test Cable , Assembly Cable , Adapter , SMA/N/7-16/MCX.
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Changzhou, Jiangsu
Related Products: DVI Cable, Wire Cable, Cable Reel

Wuhan Rayoptek Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: 40g-Qsfp-Sr4 , 40g Qsfp+ Lr4 , 10g SFP+ Aoc , 40g Qsfp+ Aoc , Qsfp to SFP Aoc
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Wuhan, Hubei

Dongguan Newtopp Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: Cable Extrusion Line , Cable Twisting Machine , Cable Taping Machine , Cable Wrapping Machine , Wire Cutting Machine
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO 14064, GMP
City/Province: Dongguan, Guangdong
Related Products: Plastic Cable, Cable Joint, Cable End

Wiitek (Hongkong) Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: SFP+/Qsfp/Cxp/Xenpak/X2 Modules , MPO/MTP Cable Accessories. , Qsfp+ Passive/Active Cables Cxp Cables , 10g SFP++ Modules , 40g/56g Qsfp+ Lr4/Sr4 Modules
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 14001, ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong
Related Products: Pc Cable, Cable Tube, Tool Cable

Shenzhen Saniwave Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Ethernet Switches , Poe Ethernet Switches , Industrial Ethernet Switches , WiFi Routers , Access Points
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong
Related Products: Banana Cable, Guitar Cable, Copper Cable

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: SFP Modules , Media Converter , Video Optical Transmitter/ Receiver , SFP Transceiver , Patch Cord
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: LAN Cable , Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Cable , Patch Panel , HDMI Cable
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Ningbo, Zhejiang

Fiberoptic Focus Industrial Co., Limited

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Optical Transceiver SFP SFP+ XFP , Fiber Optic Media Converter , Optical Fiber Cable , Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong
Related Products: Flexible Cable, Ieee Cable, Radio Cable

Shenzhen CenterMCX Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company , Other , Group Corporation
Main Products: Micro Teflon Wire , Micro Coaxial Cable , FFC Cable , Antenna Coaxial Cable , SFP+ Cable
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14000
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong
Items per Page: 10 | 30 | 50