Home Supplier Discovery Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Qsfp+ Module Manufacturers & Suppliers
Total 57

qsfp+ module manufacturers & suppliers

found with 171 products

Wuhan Rayoptek Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: 40g-Qsfp-Sr4 , 40g Qsfp+ Lr4 , 10g SFP+ Aoc , 40g Qsfp+ Aoc , Qsfp to SFP Aoc
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Wuhan, Hubei
Related Products: Data Module, RF Module, GSM Module

Wiitek (Hongkong) Technology Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: SFP+/Qsfp/Cxp/Xenpak/X2 Modules , MPO/MTP Cable Accessories. , Qsfp+ Passive/Active Cables Cxp Cables , 10g SFP++ Modules , 40g/56g Qsfp+ Lr4/Sr4 Modules
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 14001, ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

EZCON Telecom Technology(Changzhou)Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: High Frequency Connector , Test Cable , Assembly Cable , Adapter , SMA/N/7-16/MCX.
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Changzhou, Jiangsu
Related Products: Module Sfp, Scr Module, Remote Module

T-Tech Co., Ltd

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: SFP Module , 10g SFP Module , XFP , X2 , 40g SFP
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Shenzhen Yigudian Technology Co., Ltd. I

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Optoelectronic Products , Filber Optical , Optical Transceiver , Optical Devices , Optical Transceiver Integrated Module
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9000
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Fiberoptic Focus Industrial Co., Limited

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Optical Transceiver SFP SFP+ XFP , Fiber Optic Media Converter , Optical Fiber Cable , Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Oe-Link Technology Ltd.

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Optical Transceiver , Attenuator Adaptor Osa , Patch Code , SFP SFP+ GBIC , X2 Xenpak
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.

Business Type: Trading Company , Other
Main Products: OTDR , Fusion Splicer , Power Meter , Other Fiber Optic Test Equipment , Site Master
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Rollball Internation Co., Ltd

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Optical Transceiver Modules , Fiber Optic Cables , 40g Qsfp Module , 100g Cfp/Cfp2/Cfp4 , 40g Qsfp Dac/Aoc
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong
Items per Page: 10 | 30 | 50