Home Supplier Discovery Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Transceiver Module Manufacturers & Suppliers
Total 545

transceiver module manufacturers & suppliers

found with 1,635 products

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: Active Optical Transceivers , Direct Attached Cables; Active Optical Cables , Ethernet Media Converters , Data Center Cable Management Products , MPO/MTP Cabling
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong
Related Products: Data Module, RF Module, GSM Module

Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: Gpon / Epon / Gepon Products , Optical Active Products , Optical Passive Products , Wdm (Wavelength Division , Optical Splicer & Test Instrument
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 20000, QC 080000
City/Province: Hangzhou, Zhejiang

Huangshan Optoray Communication Corp., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: SFP , Fiber Media Converter , XFP , Wdm SFP , GBIC
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Huangshan, Anhui
Related Products: Passive Module, Uhf Module, Module Unit
Items per Page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 19