Fiber Converter Price

8327 items found for fiber converter. Comparing

fiber converter prices

, you can buy quality fiber converter at factory price / low price in China.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

US $ 10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter with Poe (IM-PC111GE)

US $ 119-129 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Port: 1 X 1000mpbs SFP Port
  • Ethernet Port: 1 X10/100/ 1000mpbs

Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex Singlemode 20km Fiber Media Converter

US $ 14-18 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Fiber Media Converter

US $ 13-16 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx Dual Sc Fiber Media Converter with LFP

US $ 10-16 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10/100m with LFP Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Dual Sc Connector

Firstmile 10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter

US $ 60-85 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Managed Media Converter: 1000m, 10/100/1000base-X
  • SFP Port: 2

10/100m Fiber Media Converter with LFP Function

US $ 26 / pair

Min. Order:1 pair

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Industrial Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

US $ 60-150 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: Media Converter
  • Wavelength: 850nm, 1310 Nm, 1550nm

Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex 20km Fiber Media Converter External power supply

US $ 14-18 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage:  Computer, Workstation, Server

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

US $ 38-150 / Pair

Min. Order:1 Pair

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

10m/100m/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter

US $ 15-45 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

100m Single Fiber Self-Adaption Fiber Optical Media Converter

US $ 10-11 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 100VAC or 220VAC +24VDC or -48VDC
  • Model: Single Mode

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode Sc 550m (MG1001SC)

US $ 18-21 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter 1310nm 1X9 mm 2km External

US $ 13-18 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Gigabit Ethernet 20km LC SFP Fiber Media Converter

US $ 27-37 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • SFP: SX, LX, EX, ZX, EZX, and Bi-Di optical transceiver
  • Packing: Paper Paket

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

US $ 20 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support: 10m/100m Adaptive
  • Mode: Singlemode,Multimode Optional
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable

Managed Fiber Media Converter

US $ 60-85 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • IEEE 802.3ah Oam: Y
  • Weight: Remote Unit: 400g ; Local Card: 100g
  • Dimension: Remote 125 X 91 X 29mm; Local: 88mmx 130mm X 26mm
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1550nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

US $ 19.8-22.8 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

US $ 10-18 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter of St-Fmc-100b-IP

US $ 1-40 / Piece

Min. Order:50 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Ce/RoHS: Converter
  • Other: Video

100m End a of Fiber Optic Converter /Transceiver

US $ 12.1-12.5 / Piece

Min. Order:1000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optical Converter/ Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, SGS,CCC
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000/Month

2016 Hot Sale 10/100/1000 20km Fiber Media Converter

US $ 20 / Pair

Min. Order:100 Pairs

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Media Cinverter
  • Wiring Devices: LC/FC Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Multi-Mode/Single-Mode
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

10/100/1000 20km Sx Fiber Optic Media Converter

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:5 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Distance: 0 to 120km
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000m

10/100/1000m Optic Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter

US $ 38-200 / Pair

Min. Order:1 Pair

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Product Name: 10/100m Fiber to Coaxial Ethernet Media Converter
  • Media Converter Application: Telecom, Hfc
  • UTP Ports: Rj-45 UTP
  • Fiber Ports: Sc Single-Mode

Frequency Converter Yx3000 200kw 380V for Fiber Plant Application, Vector Control, V/F Control

US $ 58-650 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: Vector Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Voltage of Power Supply: Low Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive

10/100Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter 1 Fx and 4 RJ45 20km Sm (MG1004SC)

US $ 9.5-12 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter

US $ 15-18 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Network Optical
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Fiber Connector: Sc Standard, St/FC Optional
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Dimensions: 70mm(W) X 93mm(D) X 25mm(H)
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

1000m Unmanaged Fiber Media Converter Sc/Sc 80km

US $ 30-50 / Piece

Min. Order:2 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/LC

1Fiber+8UTP Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter

US $ 250-260 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LEDs: Power, network, fiber
  • Packing: Packed in Paper Box

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter Dual Fiber Sm 20km External

US $ 13-20 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Managed Fiber Media Converter with Fast Ethernet Onaccess 2001

US $ 40-50 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

10/100m, SingleMode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nmnm (FP/DFB), 40km, Fiber Media Converter

US $ 45.3-47.5 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20