Fiber Optic Cable Connector Price

19316 items found for fiber optic cable connector. Comparing

fiber optic cable connector prices

, you can buy quality fiber optic cable connector at factory price / low price in China.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

Optic Fiber Cable Price FTTH Drop Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

US $ 45-105 / Roll

Min. Order:50 Rolls

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables, Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

US $ 0.2 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

US $ 0.8-3 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Car Cable Wiring Fiber Optics Connector

US $ 0.01-0.3 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Sliding Type
  • Application: PCB, Audio & Video, Power, Automobile
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Rectangular

Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Om2 50/125 Cable FC mm Connector Simplex Duplex

US $ 3.6 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable: Sx or Dx
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc APC Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Used Fiber Cable Quick Connector

US $ 0.4-1 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

LC Fiber Optic Connector for Cable Assembly

US $ 0.28-0.38 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Optical Fibre Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Connector (DH-24-F00PE-P01, DH-24-F00SX-S01)

US $ 18.8 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Duct Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:1000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-207X)

US $ 2000 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Multi-Language

Good Price Sc APC 3.0mm Fiber Connector

US $ 0.8-1.1 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Cable

US $ 0.53-0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Fast SC UPC Connector for Drop Cable

US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: SC Connector
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Best Price Fiber Optical Toslink Receiver Shutter Connector

US $ 0.1-1 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

CATV Connector Female Fiber Optic Cable Connector

US $ 0.92-1.05 / Piece

Min. Order:5000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Polygon

Fca Fiber Optic Connectors for Patch Cable

US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Aire Libre Cable De Fiber Optical/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

US $ 165-300 / Roll

Min. Order:20 Rolls

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanli
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000n

Best Price SC Upc APC Fast Assembly Fiber Fast Connector

US $ 1.58-1.6 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector for Cable Assembly

US $ 0.55-0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Singlemode Simplex 2.0mm FC Optic Fiber Cable Connectors

US $ 0.49-0.72 / Piece

Min. Order:200 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.

Fiber Optic Cable Connector

US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece

Min. Order:200 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

0.3dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Drop Cable Sc/Upc Connector

US $ 0.6-0.7 / Piece

Min. Order:200 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

Good Price Sm Simplex 3.0mm Sc Upc Fiber Connector

US $ 0.3 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Best Price Fiber Optic Connector with Sm Simplex

US $ 0.4-2 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cable Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Waterproof IP67 PDLC Fiber Optic Cable Ruggedized Connector

US $ 0.1-10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC,FC,LC,MPO,MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Good Price Mini Fiber Optic Output Jack Connector

US $ 0.1-1 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

FC/APC Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9mm Cable

US $ 0.48-0.5 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Cable

US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter Sc/APC Connector

US $ 2.45-5.23 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Steel Tube
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20