Fiber Optical Connector Price

24648 items found for fiber optical connector. Comparing

fiber optical connector prices

, you can buy quality fiber optical connector at factory price / low price in China.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

US $ 0.3 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Clear Straight Connector, Fiber-Optical Fitting, Microduct Connector

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:3000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Pneumatic Pipe
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Plastic

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

US $ 14.3-14.5 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

US $ 0.49-0.5 / Piece

Min. Order:200 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Cable Optical Connector of FTTX Solution Sc/APC/LC/APC/FC/APC 0.2dB

US $ 1.55-2.95 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Gender: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Color of Jacket: 12colors for Options
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

FTTH Field Assembly Optical Fiber Sc/APC Fast Connector

US $ 0.58-0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: Sc/APC

1.25gbps SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm 20km (PHY-8525-1LS)

US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

US $ 0.8-3 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1xn Sc Connector

US $ 6.85-7.35 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

ODM Acceptable Direct Buried Fiber Optical Microduct Connector

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:3000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH LC-Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

US $ 2.5-289 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Drop Cable Fast Install Fiber Optical Connector

US $ 0.6-0.75 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Distribution Frame Fiber Connector

US $ 3 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

FTTH Gpon Ont/ONU Optical Network Unit Fiber Connector

US $ 45.25 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • G.W.: 0.8 Kg

(Top Manufacturer with Best Price & Pass CE) Dual F Type Female Jack Connectors

US $ 0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:1000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: DVD Player, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL, CCC
  • Cable: HDMI

Fiber Optical Connector with MTP Connector

US $ 1.2-2 / Piece

Min. Order:50 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Communication

Connector LC 2mm for Optical Fiber

US $ 0.8-1 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi Mode Optical Fiber MPO Connector

US $ 7-10 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

High Quality St/ PC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connector

US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Network Equipment

Sc/APC FTTH Fast Optical Fiber Connector

US $ 0.8-1.3 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality One-Click Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner for MPO/MTP

US $ 60 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090

High Quality Optical Fibre Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Connector (DH-24-F00PE-P01, DH-24-F00SX-S01)

US $ 18.8 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

FC / Upc / APC Optical Fiber Connectors

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:5 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Model Number: FC/Upc/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC

Handheld Optical Fiber Optic Connector Micorscope

US $ 256-263 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fa Fiber Microscope
  • Wiring Devices: Fa Fiber Microscope
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: HK-400f

12cores Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber LC/Upc Connectors

US $ 2-8 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

High Quality LC APC Type Fiber Optical Fast Connector

US $ 0.4 / Piece

Min. Order:5 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FTTH Quick Sc Optical Fiber Fast Connector

US $ 0.1-2 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

FTTH Gpon Ont/ONU Optical Network Unit Fiber Connector

US $ 19.9-25 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Gpon Ont

Optical Fiber Connector Kit LC 3.0mm

US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

GYTS Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

US $ 150-300 / Roll

Min. Order:20 Rolls

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

3.0mm Zipcord Cable Unpinned Fiber Optical MTRJ Connector

US $ 1.2-2 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Color: Black
  • Fiber Count: 2
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord

US $ 11-20 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20