Fiber Optical Module Price

8667 items found for fiber optical module. Comparing

fiber optical module prices

, you can buy quality fiber optical module at factory price / low price in China.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

Competitive Prices 1.25g SFP Transceivers Compatible Huawei Fiber Optical Module

US $ 7-10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1X9 Optical Fiber Module for Media Converter 1.25gbps 80km Sc

US $ 3-50 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

US $ 5.78-8.64 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)

Optical Fiber 10g 80km DWDM SFP Module

US $ 21.4 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10gbps
  • Fiber Connector: LC
  • Ce, RoHS: Yes

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

US $ 8.5-10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

US $ 22-25 / Pair

Min. Order:10 Pairs

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Telecommunication SFP Dual Fiber Optical Module

US $ 7-10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 Module Internal 100km

US $ 13-130 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10g DWDM 40km Eml Sm SFP Optical Module with Best Price (OSPLXG40D-Dxx)

US $ 240-260 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Huawei SFP+ Module Compatible 1310nm 120km SFP+ Fiber Optical Module

US $ 7-10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

US $ 56-66 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

US $ 70-80 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

8.5gbps SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver/SFP+/SFP CWDM Module

US $ 5.9-14.9 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New

10g SFP 80km Hot Selling Fiber Optical Module Tailored

US $ 7-10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Module

US $ 8-12 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

US $ 60-69 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Fiber Optical SFP Module 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC Ddm

US $ 8-70 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm Bidi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

US $ 20-25 / Pair

Min. Order:10 Pairs

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

2.5g LC Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver SFP Module

US $ 15.2 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

US $ 27.5-30 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16CH Optical Fiber DWDM Module (OLT, ODN, ONU)

US $ 12-20 / Channel

Min. Order:1 Channel

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

Access Network Fiber Optical DWDM Module

US $ 27.5-30 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Bidi 20km Fiber Optical Module with Sc

US $ 7-10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Optical Fiber VOA  Module

US $ 45-50 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

US $ 60-69 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

1.25g 1000m SFP Multi Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 0.55km

US $ 12-15 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1.25gbps Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Module 80km LC Ddm

US $ 8-70 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Single Mode 1310nm Duplex LC 20km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

US $ 9 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • It Can Support Network: Ethernet
  • Support Type: Wired

10g DWDM 40km Eml Sm SFP Optical Module with Best Price (OSPLXG40D-Dxx)

US $ 470-550 / pcs

Min. Order:1 pcs

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Olycom

fiber ethernet switch optical module

US $ 10 / Piece

Min. Order:20 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module

US $ 18 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Cores Number: Could Be Customized
  • Packing: Customed

Compatible 1.25g Single Fiber 1000base-Sx LC SFP Fiber Optical Module

US $ 7-10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20