Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module 10g Speed Rate 2017 Product List
Total 570 products from about 28

 10g Speed Rate manufacturers & suppliers

Uniwonder Non-Woven Strip Cap Making Machinery

FOB Price: $7500 - $9500 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Machine Type: Strip Cap Making Machine
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Type: Strip Cap Making Machine
  • Brand: Uniwonder
  • Material: Non-Woven(9-10G/M2)
  • Ruian Uniwonder Machinery Manufacturer & Trade ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

10G OEO System

  • Trademark: Optostar
  • Origin: China

Famous Brand Medical Cap Making Machine

FOB Price: $7500 - $9500 / Unit
Min. Order: 1 Unit
  • Lines: 1
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Seals Mode: Trilateral Seals
  • Speed: High
  • Continuous-Rolled: No
  • Sealing & Cutting: Heat-Sealing Cold-Cutting
  • Ruian Uniwonder Machinery Manufacturer & Trade ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Medical Non-Woven Strip Cap Making Machine

FOB Price: $7500 - $9500 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Speed: High
  • Machine Type: Strip Cap Making Machine
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Type: Strip Cap Making Machine
  • Brand: Uniwonder
  • Ruian Uniwonder Machinery Manufacturer & Trade ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Speed-Heal 99.5% Peptide Tb-500 for Muscle Injuries Treatment

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / g
Min. Order: 100 g
  • Powder: Yes
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO 9001
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • State: Solid
  • Purity: >99%

High Speed USB Type C to HDMI Adapter

FOB Price: $21 - $22 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Usage: Mobile Phone, Game Player, Phone, Mac
  • Output Type: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Gold
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

USB Cable with Gold Matel Head and Dual Colorful Braid High Speed Transmsion and Charging

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, Portable Power
  • Interface Type: USB3.1c to USB3.0 Male
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Feature: High Speed Transmission
  • Power Cable Type: 24pin to USB 3.0 a/M

High Speed USB 3.1 Cable USB Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Tablet
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Shape: Round
  • Computer Cable Type: Charger/Sync Cable
  • Printer Cable Type: USB

High Speed 100km/H! 3kw Hub Motor Kit for Bicycle!

FOB Price: US $520 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Electric Vehicle, Ebike
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Power: 48V, 60V, 72V, 84V, 96V
  • Watts: 1500W, 2000W, 3000W
  • Speed: 70kph-100kph

USB Type C High Speed Charing Cable with White PVC Head

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, Portable Power
  • Interface Type: USB3.1c to USB3.0 Male
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Feature: High Speed Transmission
  • Power Cable Type: 24pin to USB 3.0 a/M

Speed High USB 3.1 Cable USB Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Tablet
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Shape: Round
  • Computer Cable Type: Charger/Sync Cable
  • Printer Cable Type: USB

Mobile Data Cable of USB Type C Male to USB 2.0 a/M High Speed transmission

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, Portable Power
  • Interface Type: USB3.1c to USB2.0 Male
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Feature: High Speed Transmission
  • Power Cable Type: 24pin to USB 2.0 a/M

Cisco SFP-10g-SR compatible 10gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

16fe Fx+1ge Combo Fiber Switch 10g Bandwidth; Built-in Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≧48
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Application: Enterprise

L3 24 Gigabit Port Ethernet Network Switch with 4 10g SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 360gbps
  • Ports: 28
  • Ethernet Port: 24 (Gigabit)
  • Fiber Port: 4 (Gigabit)

St to St 10g Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC-SC/PC Multimode 10g Om4 Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cords
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cover Material: PVC or PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10gbase-LRM SFP+, 1310nm, 220m Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10g

10g SFP CWDM Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

LC to Sc 10g Om3 50/125 Multimode Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

L-Carnitine Multifunction Detoxification Fat Burning Slimming Coffee (MJ-10g*33bags)

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Efficacy: Weight Loss & Slimming
  • Function: Weight Loss, Body Shape, Slimming, Lose Weight .
  • Main Ingredients: Brazil's Small Grain Black Beans, Soybean
  • Specs: 10g*33bags
  • OEM Service: Welcome
  • Shelf Life: 24 Months

Cisco SFP-10G-ER comaptible 10gbase-ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km fiber modules

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Supplier in China Mainland

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

10g SFP+ Loopback Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

L3 48 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch with 4 10g SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 360 Gbps
  • Ports: ≧48
  • Ethernet Port: 48 (Gigabit)
  • Fiber Port: 4 (Gigabit)

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 10g SFP+, Transceiver Module 850nm 300m SFP-10g-SR Hot-pluggable

FOB Price: $20 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 19
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.