Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment 1 To 2 Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 2,455 products from about 129

 1 To 2 Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

Uhd 4k 1X2 2 Port HDMI Splitter 1.4V 1 in 2 out

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Certificate: Ce, FCC, RoHS

Steel Tube Mini 1*2 Optical PLC Splitter Price

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: 1*2 Mini Tube PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

1 to 2 HDMI Splitter

FOB Price: $4.6 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Projector, Computer, HDTV
  • Control: Wired
  • Input And Output: 1*2
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: 6.3cm*5.8cm*2cm

1*2 Optical Splitter OEM Type in Steel Tube

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1080P HDMI Converter HDMI 2.0 1*2 HDMI Splitter for Computer HDTV

FOB Price: $23.44 - $24.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Projector, Computer, DVD, HDTV, TV
  • Control: Wired
  • Input And Output: 1*2
  • Packing: 100PCS/Lot
  • Standard: 96*56*17mm
  • Port: Shenzhen

FTTH Sc/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Single Mode PLC Splitter 1*2

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

1*2 Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) Splitter Single Mode Single Window

FOB Price: $1.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sm, mm
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: Corning Single Mode SMF-28e, G657A
  • Port Configuration: 1×2 or 2×2
  • Package Dimension: Package a, B, C, S
  • Fiber Pigtail Length (M): 1meter

Mini Cassette Inserted Type 1: 2 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cassette Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Cassette Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

3.5mm 1 to 2 Jack Y Shape Earphone Splitter, Hot for Promotion Gift

FOB Price: $0.78 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Jack Type: 3.5mm
  • Type: Dynamic Headphones
  • Function: Mobile Phone, HiFi
  • Use: Household
  • Color: Black
  • Model: Ad-128

Box 1*2 Passive Digital Sc PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $3.63 - $3.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Cores: 1 to 2 Cores
  • Packing: Carton

1*2 Optical Fiber Splitter Tapered Splitter

FOB Price: $2.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

1 in 2 out 1X2 HDMI 1.4 Splitter

FOB Price: $6.3 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Projector, Computer, STB, HDTV
  • Control: Wired
  • Input And Output: 1*2
  • Video Amplifier Bandwidth: 2.5 Gbps
  • Input Video Signal Level: 1.2 Volts P-P
  • Input Ddc Signal Level: 5 Volts P-P (Ttl)

High Quality 1 in 2 out HDMI Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

PLC Splitte 1*2 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Good Quality HDMI Splitter 1 in 2 out

FOB Price: $8 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Input And Output: 1*2
  • Name: Good Quality HDMI Splitter 1 in 2 out
  • HDMI Resolusion: Max up to 1920X1080p
  • Max Baud Rate: 6.75gbps
  • Max Bandwidth: 2250MHz

Die Casting/Injection Zinc/Zamak 1/2/3/4/5/6 Way Tap/Splitter (pressure die casting)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Die Casting Machine Type: Hot Chamber Die Casting Machine
  • Die Casting Method: Precision Die Casting
  • Application: Electronic Accessories
  • Machining: Drilling, Tapping
  • Material: Zinc Alloy
  • Surface Preparation: Shacking Polish,Powder Painting

1*2 OEM Fused Splitter 0.9mm and 2mm Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1*2 FC Tapered Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $9.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-S
  • Brand Name: Homk

1310/1550nm Fibra Optic Sc APC 1*2 ABS Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1.25 - $2.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 1*2 ABS Box PLC Splitter
  • Connector Type: Sc/ACP

Efon Gpon Epon 1*2 Cassette PLC Splitter with Good Price

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ribbon Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Ribbon Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

PLC Splitte 1*2 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1*2 ABS Box Type 3.0mm PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $2.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

OEM 1*2 Optical Splitter 2mm Cable Steel Tube

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Low Insertion 1: 2 Lgx Rack-Mounted PLC Cassette Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cassette Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Cassette Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X2 1 in 2 out 2 Port Sdi Splitter

FOB Price: $35 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1: Support SD-Sdi, HD-Sdi and 3G-Sdi Video Format
  • 2: Sdi Supports1080p/1080I/720p/576I/ 480I Video Reso

1*2 Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Steel Tube

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

Bare Fiber 250um 1*2 Splitter Ratio: 20/80 Fbt Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1*2 PLC Splitter Mini Tube 0.9mm Without Connector Type

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 10PCS
  • Lead Time: 4-5 Days

1*2 Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 1:4
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

Blockless PLC Splitter 1*2 SC/PC Epon Bpon Gpon

FOB Price: US $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 82
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.