Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Active Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,827 products from about 178

 Active Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

2.0 4K*2K HDMI Active Optical Fiber Cable 10m/30m/50m/100m/200m/300m

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Black or Customized.
  • Type: Audio and Video Cable
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Brocade 10ge-Sfpp-Aoc-0701 10ge SFP+ Direct Attached Active Optical Cable, 7m

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Cisco 850nm Multimode, 2km 40g Qsfp+ to 4X10gsfp+ Aoc Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Qsfp+ Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 2km

QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality

FOB Price: $218 - $225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 20m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

5m (16FT) 40g Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: $185 - $195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 10m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

850nm Vcsel Multimode, 2km 10q SFP+Aoc Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Qsfp+ Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 2km

10g SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m (164FT)

FOB Price: $185 - $195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 50m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

Fire Alarm Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Alarm Cables 24AWG / 6c

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

4c Alarm Cables/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Fire Alarm Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Indoor
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Model: Fire Alarm Cable
  • Brand: Hanli
  • Working Mode: Active

Cable, Wire, Shield Cable, Shield Wire, Shield Alarm Cables

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Shield Alarm Cables, Shield Cable, Shield Wire

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

40g Qsfp+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Cisco 10g SFP+ Aoc Fiber Optical Active Cable 30m (SPT-SFP+AOC30)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Type: High Speed SFP+ Cable
  • Length: 30m(or Customized Lengths)
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

50m High Speed Active Optical Fiber HDMI Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black (Customized)
  • Type: HDMI
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

40g SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Shenzhen

SFP+ Aoc Fiber Cable 10GB 10m Active Optical Cable (SPT-SFP+AOC10)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Type: High Speed SFP+ Cable
  • Length: 10m(or Customized Lengths)
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10g SFP+ Aoc, SFP Transceiver, Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Active Optical Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc

10g SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Shenzhen

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Aoc Fiber 10GB Active Optical Cable (SPT-SFP+AOC20)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Type: High Speed SFP+ Cable
  • Length: 20m(or Customized Lengths)
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10m-100m Extra-Long Top Quality HDMI Active Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black (Customized)
  • Type: HDMI
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Qsfp Active Optical Cable 40g Gigabit

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

100 Meters High Speed Optical Fiber HDMI Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black (Customized)
  • Type: HDMI
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

SFP-H10GB-ACU12M Compatible SFP+ Fiber Cable 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable

FOB Price: $73 - $78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 12m
  • Device Type: Passive

Fiber Cable SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Cisco Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m

FOB Price: $58 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 7m
  • Device Type: Passive

UL Approved Active SFP+ Active Copper Cables

FOB Price: $97.5 - $188.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: QC080000, Ts16949, Ohsas18001, RoHS, ISO
  • Shielding: Yes
  • Packing: Bag. Box
  • Standard: ISO 9001, ISO14001, QC080000, TS16949, OHSAS18001
  • Production Capacity: 100000 Piece/Pieces Per Week

40gbps Qsfp-4SFP10g-Cu3cm Compatible 40g Qsfp+ Dac Breakout Cable (3-meter, passive, QSFP+ ...

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: 30AWG
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Shenzhen Sanyang Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 161
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.