Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Active Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,900 products from about 168

 Active Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality

FOB Price: $218 - $225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 20m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

Brocade 10ge-Sfpp-Aoc-0701 10ge SFP+ Direct Attached Active Optical Cable, 7m

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Network Product Premium QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Compatible 10m

FOB Price: $185 - $195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 10m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: $185 - $195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 10m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

10g SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fire Alarm Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m

FOB Price: $58 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 7m
  • Device Type: Passive

4c Alarm Cables/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Alarm Cables 24AWG / 6c

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Shield Alarm Cables, Shield Cable, Shield Wire

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Cable, Wire, Shield Cable, Shield Wire, Shield Alarm Cables

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Customized 20m ~100m Om4 100g Qsfp28 Active Optical Cable Low Power Version

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Om4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Shenzhen Infiberone Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

50m High Speed Active Optical Fiber HDMI Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black (Customized)
  • Type: HDMI
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

40g Qsfp+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Aoc Fiber 10GB Active Optical Cable (SPT-SFP+AOC20)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Type: High Speed SFP+ Cable
  • Length: 20m(or Customized Lengths)
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

40g SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Shenzhen

5m 10 Gbps USB 3.1 Active Optical Cable Aoc

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Infiberone Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

10g SFP+ Aoc, SFP Transceiver, Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Active Optical Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc

Cisco 10g SFP+ Aoc Fiber Optical Active Cable 30m (SPT-SFP+AOC30)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Type: High Speed SFP+ Cable
  • Length: 30m(or Customized Lengths)
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10g SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Shenzhen

SFP+ Aoc Fiber Cable 10GB 10m Active Optical Cable (SPT-SFP+AOC10)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Type: High Speed SFP+ Cable
  • Length: 10m(or Customized Lengths)
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10m-100m Extra-Long Top Quality HDMI Active Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black (Customized)
  • Type: HDMI
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Customized 10 Gbps USB 3.1 Active Optical Cable Aoc

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Infiberone
  • Standard: INFIBERONE
  • Shenzhen Infiberone Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Qsfp Active Optical Cable 40g Gigabit

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

100 Meters High Speed Optical Fiber HDMI Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black (Customized)
  • Type: HDMI
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

30AWG Fiber Optic Cable 10g SFP+ Cable/SFP Plus Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: 10g SFP+ Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Cable SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Cisco Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m

FOB Price: $58 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 7m
  • Device Type: Passive

X242 10g SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable J9281b for -HP

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

SFP-H10GB-ACU12M Compatible SFP+ Fiber Cable 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable 12M

FOB Price: $73 - $78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 12m
  • Device Type: Passive

UL Approved Active SFP+ Active Copper Cables

FOB Price: $97.5 - $188.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: QC080000, Ts16949, Ohsas18001, RoHS, ISO
  • Shielding: Yes
  • Packing: Bag. Box
  • Standard: ISO 9001, ISO14001, QC080000, TS16949, OHSAS18001
  • Production Capacity: 100000 Piece/Pieces Per Week
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 164
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.