Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Adapter Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 2,799 products from about 90

 Adapter Attenuator manufacturers & suppliers

ST/PC Adapter Type Fixed Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

LC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

1-30dB Fixed LC Optical Adapter Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Adapter Type Variable Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $6.5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fixed Value Sc Bulkhead Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.5 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optical Attenuator of Adaptor Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor Type Attenuator, Sc/APC
  • Wiring Devices: Adaptor Type Attenuator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland)
  • Application: Fiber Optical Testing

FC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Metal

FC Attenuator/FC Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Name: FC Adaptor Type Attenuator
  • Material: Iron
  • Store: in Stock
  • Working Temperature: -25~75

Opelink's Fixed Adapter Type Attenuators (Bulkhead Type)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink
  • Origin: China

Adaptor Type Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1~30dB ST/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: ST/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

SC/PC Adapter Type Fixed Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

ST/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.5 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Adapter Type Attenuator Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: TF-0200
  • Brand: Takfly

Sc/Upc Adaptor Type Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

FC Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA

FOB Price: $6.5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Adapter Type Fixed Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Fiber Optic Adaptor Type Attenuator (Female LC/UPC to Female LC/UPC)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Attenuation: 1-20dB Optional
  • Jacket Type: LC

ST/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: ST/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

FC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.5 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Male to Female Adaptor Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $2.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

(female-female/Female-Male) Adapter Type Attenuator Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.5 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC FC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

5dB/10dB/15dB/20dB Flange Sc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.78 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1~30dB SC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Plastic

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Adapter Type Mechanical Variable Fiber St Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $9.8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

1~30dB Mu Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Mu
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Ttenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Plastic

SC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 94
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.