Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Adapters Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 16,119 products from about 1,007

 Adapters Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Odva IP68 Sc/LC/MPO Waterproof Fiber Cable, Odva Adapter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm and mm
  • Connection Structure: Odva-Sc/LC/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/Upc
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: Upc

Opgw Fiber Opical Optics Connection Cable of LC Fiber Optical Adapter with Low Loss at ...

FOB Price: $0.72 - $1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable Fiber Optical

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Endoscopic Storz Light Transmit Bundle Surgical Fiber Optic Light Cable with Wolf Adapter

FOB Price: $75 - $95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Trocar
  • Application: Abdominal
  • Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, SGS, ISO13485, Ec Declaration
  • Group: Adult
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

  Fiber Optic Adapter Sm Cable TV Network/Optical   Fiber LAN

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/APC
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: APC

SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Factory Price 2m 6.5FT Gigabit LAN RJ45 Computer Network Cable Patch Cord Cat5e CAT6 UTP ...

FOB Price: US $0.024 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

MTRJ Adapter Simplex Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Junjin Technology Co, . Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Factory Supply Low Price RoHS.Ce.FC UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Cat5/Cat5e/CAT6/Cat7 LAN Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.024 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: CCA/CCS/Cu/CCAM/Bc
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Optical Connection Cable for FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/DIN Connection Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Network,Cabling System, FTTH Installation,Big Data
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/DIN
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Stainless Steel Singlemode FTTH Cable 2 Fo Corning Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

24~432 Core PA Sheath Microduct Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $4.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation Way: Air Blown in Microduct

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core Distribution Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable of Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Optic Fiber FC/mm Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Digital Audio Quartz Glass Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

ADSS Single Mode All Dielectric Aerial Optical Fiber Cable (GYHTY)

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

3.0mm SC LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable Duplex Om3 LC LC

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC St Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Scapc-Scupc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Drop Cable Fiber 2-Fiber FC Optic Communication Round Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000 Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 538
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.