Products
Post Sourcing Request
Home » Electrical & Electronics » Optical Fiber » Adss Fiber Optical » Product List
Total 1126 products from 161

 Adss Fiber Optical

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable/ADSS Cables12 Fibers

Unit Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, FCA, EXW

ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded; The tubes are filled with water ...compound. ...

Outdoor G652D 24 Core ADSS Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW

Outdoor cable adss optical fiber cable Type: ADSS Cores: 2~144...Fibers: G652D, G655, G657, A1a(50/125), A1b(62.5/125), OM3 ...ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250&mi

ADSS High Quality Outdoor G652d 24 Core Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 10 KM
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

ADSS: ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded; The tubes are filled with water ...compound. ...

ADSS Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

The Optical Fiber Cable is: All dielectric type Suitable for installed in...The structure of this Optical Fiber Cable: Jelly filled and fiber contained loose tube and PP filler

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable ADSS

Unit Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Optical fiber cable ADSS Application: The all dielectric self supporting cables are suitable for installation on power lines and installed parallel with power lines on the same...

Fiber Optical Otdoor Cable Aerial Outdoor ADSS

Unit Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, EXW

[GYXTW] All dreletric application for Aerial Fiber Optical ADSS Cable Products'Details: Main application: Used mainly in areas with high electrical field strength in power...

12 24 48 96 288 Core Double Sheath Glass Yarn Fiber Optical Cable ADSS (GYFTY53-FS)

Unit Price: US $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

1. Fujikura G. 652D Fiber Datasheet ...G. 652D SM fiber is applied to range of wavelength 1310nm, which exceeds the ITU-T Recommendation G. 652 and IEC60793-2-50 Type ...

Single Model Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

Min. Order: 20000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded; Structure: 1. Optical fiber cable 2. Fiber jelly ...

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable/ADSS Cables24 Fibers

Unit Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, FCA, EXW

ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded; The tubes are filled with water ...compound. ...

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW

All dielectric self-supporting aerial optical fiber cable adss Type: ADSS Cores: 2~144...Fibers: G652D, G655, G657, A1a(50/125), A1b(62.5/125), OM3 ...ADSS cable is loose tube

Gytc8y, Gytc8s, Gyxtc8y, ADSS, FTTH, GYTA53, GYXTY, GYXTW, GYTS, GYTA, GYFTY, Optical ...

Unit Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB

GYTC8Y, GYTC8S, GYXTC8Y, ADSS, FTTH, GYTA53, GYFTY, optical fiber cable single mode and multimode 1 core, 2 core, 4/6/8/12/24/36/48/72/96/144/288 core good quality made in Ch ...

Fiber Optical Cable ADSS 4-144 Core All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Loose Tube Stranded ...

Unit Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Packaging Detail: ADSS 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable package are with export wooden drum. Outdoor 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable's wooden dimension is 100cm*75cm*75cm, ...

Nfc ADSS Optical Fiber Aluminum Alloy Anchoring Clamp

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $2.0 - $5.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

...Clamp Material: High strength aluminum allloy, nylon plus fiber glass, stainless steel Material: High strength aluminum allloy, nylon plus fiber glass, stainless steel P

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable/ADSS Cables36 Fibers

Unit Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, FCA, EXW

ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded; The tubes are filled with water ...compound. ...

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optical Cable (ADSS)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

...ADSS optical cable 's loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant filling gel. Loose tubes are stranded around the non-metallic centr

All Dieletric Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Otdoor Cable/ All Dielectric Cable ADSS

Unit Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, EXW

[GYXTW] All dreletric application for Aerial Fiber Optical ADSS Cable Products'Details: Main application: Used mainly in areas with high electrical field strength in power...

All Dieletric Self-Supporting Fiber Optical ADSS Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, EXW

[GYXTW] All dreletric application for Aerial Fiber Optical ADSS Cable Products'Details: Main application: Used mainly in areas with high electrical field strength in power...

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Power Optical Wire Communication Optic Fiber Cable From ...

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, EXW

We are an ISO9001: 2008 registered optic fiber cable manufacturer based in Dongguan,We provide various optic fiber cable at competitive price, we guarantee our product for

Outdoor G652D 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW

Outdoor g652d 24 core optical fiber cable adss Type: ADSS Cores: 2~144...Fibers: G652D, G655, G657, A1a(50/125), A1b(62.5/125), OM3 ...ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable/ADSS Cables 96 Fibers

Unit Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, FCA, EXW

ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded; The tubes are filled with water ...compound. ...

ADSS Fiber Optical Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, FCA, EXW

ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded; The tubes are filled with water ...compound. ...

All-Dielectric Self-Support Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

Unit Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, EXW

ADSS Self-support aerial Optical Fiber Cable Details: Structure characters: Loose tube with non-metallic strengthen member High flexible amaid yarn Can work at electric...

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable/ADSS Cables 72 Fibers

Unit Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, FCA, EXW

ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded; The tubes are filled with water ...compound. ...

24 Core All-Dielectric Span=200m Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Cable ADSS

Unit Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Packaging Detail: ADSS 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable package are with export wooden drum. Outdoor 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable's wooden dimension is 100cm*75cm*75cm, ...

Hot Sale Fiber Optical Cable ADSS

Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW

Aerial Self-supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Type: ADSS Cores: 2~144...Fibers: G652D, G655, G657, A1a(50/125), A1b(62.5/125), OM3 ...ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers,

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable/ADSS Cables 48 Fibers

Unit Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, FCA, EXW

ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded; The tubes are filled with water ...compound. ...

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW

24 core optical fiber cable adss Type: ADSS Cores: 2~144...Fibers: G652D, G655, G657, A1a(50/125), A1b(62.5/125), OM3 ...ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250µ M

Drop Fiber Optical Cable Outdoor All-Dielectric Self-Support Aerial Cable ADSS

Unit Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB

Optic fiber cable specifications 1. Up to 144 fibers 2. Light weight, less additional load to tower. The maximum span can reach 1500m. 3. Strong anti-pull performance, more than...

Fiber Optical Cable ADSS

Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW

Fiber optical cable adss Type: ADSS Cores: 2~144...Fibers: G652D, G655, G657, A1a(50/125), A1b(62.5/125), OM3 ...ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250µ M, are po

ADSS Fiber Optical G652d Cable-ADSS Fiber

Unit Price: US $4.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

...Cable Type(fiber count≤ 24) Span length(m) for reference 1 ADSS-PE(AT)-MB1(nB4)-3KN 100 2 ADSS-PE(AT)-MB1(nB4)-5KN 200 3 ADSS-PE(AT)-MB1(nB4)-7KN 300 4 ADSS-PE(AT)-MB1(nB4

Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Adss Fiber Optical"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe