Home » Electrical & Electronics » Optical Fiber » Adss Fiber Optical » Product List
Total 729 products from 108

 Adss Fiber Optical

manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order :
View: List View Gallery View
Show:
30 items

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, DAP, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS optic fiber cable
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optics
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTY, GJFJV)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1100 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: GYXTW
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: Rubber
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optical Cable (ADSS)

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

All Dieletric Self-Supporting Fiber Optical ADSS Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS Cable
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Certification: CE, ISO

Nfc ADSS Optical Fiber Aluminum Alloy Anchoring Clamp

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: $2.0 - $5.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: DR1500
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Connection: Anchoring
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized Sheet
  • Head Type: Allotype
  • Wire Scope: 54.6-70mm2

ADSS Fiber Optical Cable

Featured Product of the China Supplier
Unit Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Outerdoor Aerial All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable (ADSS)

Unit Price: US $0.23 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

ADSS Submarine & Drop Self-Supported Optical Fiber Cable

Unit Price: US $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Self Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

Unit Price: $0.03 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Application: Communication, Aerial and Duct Direct Burial
  • Type: Single Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2~48 Cores Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

ADSS Sm Fiber Optical Cable

Unit Price: $0.5 - $1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Single Mode ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Telecommunication
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Export Markets: Global

ADSS & Opgw Fiber Cable Ags Clamp

Unit Price: $1.0 - $6.0 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: From HOU-95 to HOU-135
  • Type: Matched Fitting
  • Material: Aluminum Alloy & Rubber
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001-2008
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New

All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

Unit Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: ADSS
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, Reach
  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable: ADSS

ADSS 12core Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Span 200m

Unit Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

ADSS Outdoor Fiber Cable

Unit Price: US $0.43 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Count: 4-144cores

ADSS Long Cross Distance Optical Fiber Cable

Trade Terms: FOB
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Export Markets: Global
  • Trademark: SUMLO or OEM

Outdoor Fiber Cable/Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS-X)

Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: ST-ADSS-x
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: Solitone or OEM

Outerdoor All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

Unit Price: US $0.23 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable

Unit Price: US $50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1100 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: Rubber
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

ADSS Aerial Kevlar Yarn Armored Fiber Optical Cable (ADSS)

Unit Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable ADSS

Unit Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Reach

ADSS Climatic Situation 24 Cores Optical Fiber Cable

Unit Price: US $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Optical Fiber Cable ADSS 48 Cores

Unit Price: $0.5 - $1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Nfc ADSS Optical Fiber Plastic Strain Clamp

Unit Price: $1.0 - $3.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF
  • Model NO.: STA
  • Type: Cable Clamp
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable/ADSS Cables36 Fibers

Unit Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF, CPT, FCA
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

G652D Self-Supporting ADSS Optical Fiber Cable

Unit Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CPT, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS Optical Fiber Cable
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Certification: CE, ISO

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS)

Unit Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable/Fiber Cable (ADSS)

Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: ST-ADSS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM

ADSS All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Aerial Fiber Optical Cable

Unit Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF
  • Model NO.: ADSS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Fiber Cable ADSS 4-144 Core All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Loose Tube Stranded ADSS

Unit Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meter
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
  • Model NO.: ADSS Fiber cable
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Items per page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Category

Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber (474) Communication Cable (138) Cable Parts (70) Fiber Optic Equipment (11) Electric Wire & Cable (10)
Other Category 

Application

Communication (403) Communication (27) Art (45) Art (9) Sensor (49) Sensor (9) Medicine (129) Medicine (14) Probe (31) More

Type

Single-mode Fiber (286) Single-mode Fiber (22) Multi-mode Fiber (45)

Connection Structure

SC (65) SC (7) LC (3) FC (91) FC (6) SC-SC (7) FC-SC (1) FC-FC (6) More

Material Shape

Flat Wire (3) Round Wire (305) Round Wire (58) Round Wire (20) Round Wire (10) Round Wire (3) Round Wire (1) Round Wire (1) More

Allowed Lateral Pressure

>1000(N/100mm) (147) >1000(N/100mm) (21) 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) (161) 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) (9) 100(N/100mm) (9) More

Allowed Tensile Strength

>10000N (75) >10000N (18) 1000N<10000N (166) 1000N<10000N (9) 100N<1000N (68) 100N<1000N (3) <100N (3) More

Core

Multicore (182) Multicore (13) Double Core (5) Single Core (40) Single Core (14) More

Certification

RoHS (301) RoHS (81) RoHS (29) RoHS (26) RoHS (24) RoHS (24) RoHS (24) RoHS (24) RoHS (13) RoHS (13) RoHS (13) RoHS (13) RoHS (5) RoHS (3) RoHS (3) RoHS (1) RoHS (1) UL (176) UL (24) UL (20) UL (19) UL (19) UL (19) UL (19) UL (9) UL (9) UL (9) UL (1) UL (1) UL (1) CE (259) CE (84) CE (20) CE (18) CE (18) CE (18) CE (18) CE (13) CE (13) CE (12) CE (12) CE (5) CE (3) CE (1) CE (1) CE (1) ISO9001 (301) ISO9001 (24) ISO9001 (5) VDE (80) VDE (14) VDE (14) VDE (6) VDE (3) CCC (118) CCC (15) CCC (15) CCC (10) CCC (7) CCC (6) CCC (3) More

Brand

OEM (209) OEM (13)

Sheath Material

PC (3) PVC (59) PVC (41) PVC (7) PVC (5) PVC (3) More
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Adss Fiber Optical"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe