Home Product Directory Product List (Aluminum Fibre, 7132 Products found)
 Did you mean: aluminum fiber (72405)
Results for "Aluminum Fibre"

1000 Ceramic Fibre Insulating Board

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Plate
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Size 1: 1000X600X6/12.5/20/25/50/100

Aerial 2-12f Fibre Optic Cable GYXTW for Outdoor Use

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1350 Ceramic Fiber Bulk (Zirconium aluminum fiber)

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Bulk / Powder
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2+Zro2
  • Continuous Use Limit: 1200ºC

GYTA Aluminum Tape Armored 48 Core 24 Core Single Mode Communication Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyfta Non-Metal FRP Central Strength Optical Fiber Cable, Corrugated Aluminum Tape Armouring.

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

High Aluminum Aluminum Silicate Ceramic Fiber Blanket

FOB Price: US $ 600-2000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Colour: White
  • Appearance: Block-Shaped
  • Usage: Ceramic
  • Application Material: Aluminium Oxide
  • Type: Synthetic
  • Solubility: Insolubility

High Tensile Aluminum Reinforced Steel Wire Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 780-950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Aspect Ratio: 67
  • Shape: Waved
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Type: Metal Building Material
  • Packing: 50*20kg Cartons Then on Fumigation Pallet

Gytc8a Optical Fiber Cable with Messenger, Self-Supporting, Figure-8, Aluminum Tape Armoured

FOB Price: US $ 0.40 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Brand: Sumlo or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Aluminum Tape Armored 24 48 Cores Strand Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 2300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1260std Ceramic Fiber Blanket for Heating Insulation

FOB Price: US $ 600-2000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Colour: White
  • Appearance: Block-Shaped
  • Usage: Ceramic
  • Application Material: Aluminium Oxide
  • Type: Synthetic
  • Solubility: Insolubility

High Temperature Insulation Al2O3 Ceramic Board Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1600c,1800c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Plate
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Color: White

CATV Cable 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic for Duct Use GYTA

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

1.3D*38mm Virgin Color Polyester Staple Fiber for Down Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 980-990 / Ton
Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Usage: Filling Material
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Abrasion-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Color: White

Cement Board Used PVA Polyvinyl Alcohol Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 4-20mm
  • Appearance: Panel
  • Color: Grey, White etc
  • Material: Non-asbestos
  • Type: Fibre Board

Carbon Fiber 26"X4.0" Fat Tire Tyre Bike Fat Bike Rim

FOB Price: US $ 150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Bike
  • Raw Materials: Aluminum Alloy
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Net Weight: 15kgs

MPO Lgx Cassette for Optical Fiber Solution

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Direct Buried Loose Tube Network Cable Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cermic Fiber Rope/Braided Rope/Twisted Rope

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Feature: Long Time Materials, Instant Materials
  • Type: Thermal Insulating
  • Material: Aluminum Silicate
  • Size: 1/4, 3/8, 1/2, 5/8, 3/4, 1, 1.25, 1.5, 2 Inches
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Qingdao

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE Jacket for Duct or Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

High Strength Exterior Wall Fiber Cement

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 4-20mm
  • Appearance: Panel
  • Color: Grey, White etc
  • Material: Non-asbestos
  • Type: Fibre Board

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gyfta Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, 2-144cores G652. D Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Kiln Board Alumina Ceramic Fiber Kiln Board Alumina Ceramic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1600c,1800c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Plate
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Color: White

GYXTW Duct Optic Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Central Loose Tube Amored Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW) Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stranding Stainless Steel Tube Opgw Composite Overhead Ground Wire Optical Fiber Cable for Synchronous Communication & Lightning Resistance

FOB Price: US $ 1100-3150 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Communication, Lightning Resistance
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Hubei Longsky

High Chrome Aluminium Drawn Wire Fibres

FOB Price: US $ 6800 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Condizioni Stabili (ºC): 1300
  • Cicli Termici (ºC): 1460
  • Production Capacity: 2000t
  • Trademark: Hengyang
  • Origin: Hengyang
  • Hengyang Steel Fiber Co., Limited
  • Hunan, China ISO 9001

Ceramic Fibre Blanket for High Temperature Pipeline

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 10-50
  • Appearance: Coiled Material
  • Color: White
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Type: Fibre Blanket
  • Zibo Yaohua Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong, China QHSE, HSE, ISO 9001

RCF Cerachem Blanket 64 Kg/M3 Ceramic Fibre for Furnace Door

FOB Price: US $ 500-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 520 Pieces
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 10-50mm
  • Appearance: Coiled Material
  • Color: White
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Type: Fibre Blanket
  • Zibo Yaohua Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong, China QHSE, HSE, ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "aluminum fiber"

1350 Ceramic Fiber Bulk (Zirconium aluminum fiber)

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Bulk / Powder
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2+Zro2
  • Continuous Use Limit: 1200ºC

GYTA Aluminum Tape Armored 48 Core 24 Core Single Mode Communication Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.