Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Apc Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 1,978 products from about 94

 Apc Attenuator manufacturers & suppliers

LC/APC Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Mode: Male to Female Type

FC/APC Fixed-Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.3 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Sc/APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with Plastic Housing

FOB Price: $3 - $3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic,,Metal
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag

LC/APC Singlemode Male-Female Fixed Fiber Optic 5dB Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/St/Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

1~30dB FC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.12 - $2.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

St/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator/Atenuadores Opticos

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC APC/Upc (VOA) Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator for FTTH

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC APC Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Color: Metal
  • Polishing: PC//APC

Fiber Optic FC APC Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC/APC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC/APC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC/APC Variable Fiber Attenuator

Single-Mode LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/APC Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

FC/APC Male to Female Fibre Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.56 - $2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

10dB LC APC Flange Fiber Optic Single Mode Female to Female Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Softel Sc/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Item Name: Softel Sc/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator
  • Material: Plastic

LC/APC Plug in Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Sc/APC Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Mode: Male to Female Type

Sc/APC 3dB   (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

Hot Sale Single Mode Sc/APC Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag

Sc/APC Male to Female Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuation Db: 1~30db
  • Attenuation: 1310nm:1.10db,1550nm:0.87db
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm

FC APC Male to Female Attenuators

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen
  • Its HS Code: 85367000

Fiber Optical Attenuator with Sc/APC

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

SC/APC fiber optic attenuators

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Bluetooth Standard: No

18dB Singlemode LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Connector: LC APC

Sc/APC Singlemode Male to Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

Sc/APC 20dB Flange Type Fo Attenuator

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Plastic
  • Packing: Standard Package

Singlemode Fiber Fixed Optical ST APC UPC Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.9 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.3 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

LC/APC Build out Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/APC Male-Female Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC APC Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator (VOA)

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuator Type: FC
  • Wavelength: 1310, 1550
  • Features: High Attenuation Precision
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 66
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.