Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Apc Fiber Optic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 8,539 products from about 328

 Apc Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

G657A LC/APC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.56 - $1.43 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Connector Type: LC/APC (One Connector)
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm

St/APC to St/APC Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St/APC-St/APC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Customed E2000 APC Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Ec
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC FC Sc St Upc APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable

FOB Price: $3 - $3.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO/APC-MPO/APC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH Connector

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber-Optic Cable for Sc/APC Pigtail

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Sm OS2 Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Cable / Patch Cord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optic Sc/APC-FC/APC Sm Simplex Patch Cord/Jumper Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC-SC/APC fiber optic duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000A-E2000A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC/APC

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St/APC-St/APC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St/APC-St/APC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

MTP/APC-LC Fiber-Optic Jumper Sm OS2, 8core, Ribbon Cable, Key up or Down

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: Data Center
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber
  • Model: MTP APC-LC

Sc/APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/APC-MPO/APC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH Data Center

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/LC-APC/Upc Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm/mm Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gpon Telecommucation Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores Boundle Sc/APC Patch Cords

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

St/APC to St/APC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St/APC-St/APC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Jumper Patch Cable

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000-E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/APC-Sc/APC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: Lcapc-Scapc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 50n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 50n
  • Core: Single Core

MPO/APC 12cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m or Customized
  • Cable Type: Mini Cable, Ribbon Cable
  • Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Yellow, Customized

MPO/APC 12 Fiber Cable Fiber Optic for Data Transmission

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC-LC/APC fiber optic duplex jumper patch cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

Duplex Sc/APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Good Characteristics

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC-FC/APC Sm Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

G652D Sc/APC Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC (One Connector)
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm

MPO/APC Male-Female Cable Fiber Optic for Data Transmission

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex DIN-DIN APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable for Networks

FOB Price: $8.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: DIN
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $1.05 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: Armored
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 285
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.