Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Armored Core Cable 2017 Product List
Total 6,409 products from about 457

 Armored Core Cable manufacturers & suppliers

0.6/1kv 4 Core PVC or XLPE Insulated Armored Copper Electric Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground, Construction
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Underground Stranded Copper Core XLPE Insulated Armored Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Construction
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

2017 Armored Fiber Optic Cable with 30 Core GYTY53

FOB Price: US $0.71 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 30
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Duct 24/36/72/96 Core Aluminium Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self Supported 12 Cores Armored Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2/24 Core GYXTW Armored Single Mode Aerial Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

600/1000V 4 Core Cu/PVC/Swa/PVC Armored Power Cable

FOB Price: US $0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

33kv XLPE Insulated Steel Wire Armored Power Cable with 3 Cores

FOB Price: $1.6 - $106 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

4 Core Aluminum Conductor Steel Wire Armored Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

24-Core Singlemode OS2 Single-Armored Double-Jacket Tight-Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi-Core Copper Conductor XLPE Insulated Steel Wire /Tape Armored Electric Cable with ...

FOB Price: US $1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

12 or 24 Cores Fiber Mini Distribution Armored Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm and mm
  • Connection Structure: Without Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Armored 4/6/8/12/24 Core Optical Pigtail Cable for Waterproof Use

FOB Price: $2.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Waterproof Optical Pigtail Cable
  • Exchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310,1550nm

5 Cores XLPE Insulation PVC Sheath Armored Electric Power Cable

FOB Price: US $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low Voltage
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Steel Tape Armored 12 Cores Fiber Optic Cable with Cheap Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Fiber Armored: Apl/PSP Armored

2-Core Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Steel Tape Armored PVC Sheathed Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

0.6/1kv, Four Core, 3*95+50, Aluminum Conductor, Steel Wire Armored, PVC Cable ...

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Building Wiring for Power, PVC Trucking
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Indoor Armored Multi-Core Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Indoor Armoured Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYXTW 2 Core Sm Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1-4 Fiber Single-Mode Single-Armored Multi-Core Tight Buffer Indoor Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

XLPE Insulated Steel Wire Armored Multi-Core Electric Power Cable

FOB Price: $6 - $15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

3 Cores 50mm2 Copper Power Cable with PVC Insulated Swa Armored Power Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FTTH 4 Core Armored Sc Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Armored Patch Cable
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2-48 Core Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12.7/22 (24) Kv 185 Sq. mm Single Core XLPE Insulated Aluminium Wire Armored Power Cable ...

FOB Price: $0.76 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Low Voltage 4 Core Armored Electrical Wire Power Cable

FOB Price: US $0.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Car
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC / XLPE
  • Material Shape: Flat/Round

GYXTW53 Outdoor 6 Core Single-Mode Unitube Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.22 - $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor 48 Core Armored Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $0.72 - $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<3000n

Duct Aerial 4/6/8/12/24 Core Steel Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: $0.123 - $0.127 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 214
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.