Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Battery Otdr 2017 Product List
Total 965 products from about 35

 Battery Otdr manufacturers & suppliers

Hight Quality OTDR Tw2100e for Sale Battery OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Maximum Dynamic Range (dB) 1: 30/28
  • Packing: Sdandard Carton Box

Techwin Mini OTDR Fiber Optic Handheld Battery OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Handheld 1310nm 1550nm 34/32dB OTDR

FOB Price: $1600 - $1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Vfl: Visual Fault Location Integrated
  • Display: 4.3inch TFT LCD

Japan Yokogawa Aq1200 OTDR Sm OTDR

FOB Price: $2800 - $3169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Japan
  • Brand Name: Yokogawa

Palm 1310nm 1550nm 32/30dB OTDR

FOB Price: $1100 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Vfl: Visual Fault Location Integrated
  • Power Supply: Li-on Rechargeable Battery, Working Life>8hrs

Palm OTDR for Testing FTTX Network

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 2.3kg(No Battery ), 2.8kg (Including Battery)
  • Applicable Fiber: SMF, Mmf, Dsf
  • Size: L×w×h=160×150×140(Mm)

Portable Techwin Fiber Ranger 3304n Simple OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelengt: 1550nm(1310nm Optional)
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um Sm Fiber
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/PC
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Handheld OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550 (±20nm)
  • Power Supply: NiMH Chargeable Battery/ AC Adapter
  • Connector Type: FC/PC(Interchangeablesc, St)

Fho5000-MD21 850/1300/1310/1550 OTDR

FOB Price: $3200 - $3500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Maxcapacity: <1000KN
  • Display: Digital
  • Weight: 0-100Kg
  • Power Source: AC220V
  • Wave Length: 850/1300/1310/1550

T-Ot100h OTDR (Optical Time Domain Reflectometry)

FOB Price: $1750 - $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Wavelength: 1310±20nm / 1550±20nm
  • Dynamic Range: 32dB / 30dB
  • Event Dead Zone: < 1.5m
  • Attenuation Dead Zone: < 8.0m

Corning OTDR Machine Yokogawa OTDR Aq7275

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Certificate: CE,ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1650/850/1300nm
  • Dynamic Range: up to 45db
  • Warranty: 1 Year

Handheld OTDR Measurement (YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Certificate: CE,ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1650/850/1300nm
  • Dynamic Range: up to 45db
  • Warranty: 1 Year

Exfo Computer OTDR Ftb-2

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Touchscreen, Color, 1280 × 800 TFT 256 Mm
  • Storage: 64 GB Internal Memory (Flash)
  • Battery: One Rechargeable Li-ion Smart Battery
  • Computer: Dual-Core Processor / 2 GB RAM / Windows Embedded
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: CE, ISO

Shinewaytech Palm OTDR S20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Available Wavelength: 1310 or 1550nm or 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode Fibers
  • Photo Detector: Ingaas
  • Max. Measurement Distance: 72dBuV
  • Output Level: 60km
  • Loss Measurement Accuracy: 0.1dB/dB

High Performance Multifunction Measuring Instrument OTDR Csp-3302

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connectors: USB
  • Usage: Optical Fiber Tester
  • Power: Electricity
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Blue
  • Dynamic Range: Max 47dB

Exfo Ftb-200 Platform PC OTDR

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Touchscreen, Color, 1280 × 800 TFT 256 Mm
  • Storage: 64 GB Internal Memory (Flash)
  • Battery: One Rechargeable Li-ion Smart Battery
  • Computer: Dual-Core Processor / 2 GB RAM / Windows Embedded
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: CE, ISO

OTDR 32db/30db Tribrer Brand Fot-100-B, Exfo Ftb-200 OTDR, Exfo

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Tribrer
  • Event Dead Zone **: 1.5m
  • Attenuation Dead Zone: 8.0m
  • Loss Resolution: 0.001db
  • Min.Distance Resolution: 1m
  • Connector: FC,FC, Sc,FC, Sc
  • Best Sun Communication (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Chinese Handheld OTDR Singlemode OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Single Mode
  • Dynamic Range: 34/32db
  • Dynamic Range1: 28/26db

Techwin Brand Tdr OTDR Tw-2100e OTDR Quad OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Maximum Dynamic Range (dB) 1: 30/28
  • Packing: Sdandard Carton Box

Handhold China OTDR with Good Price and High Quality Vfl

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Weight: 0-100Kg
  • Power Source: AC220V
  • Applicable Fibers: Single Fiber
  • Wavelength: 1310± 20nm / 1550± 20nm
  • Packing: CTN/ Hard Carrying Case

Chinese Cheap Handheld OTDR Exfo OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Single Mode
  • Dynamic Range: 34/32db
  • Attenuation Accuracy: 0.05db

Cheap Price Single Mode &Multi Mode Pon OTDR Machine

FOB Price: US $980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc
  • Description: Pon OTDR

Testing Equipment for Optical Yokogawa OTDR Aq7275

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Certificate: CE,ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1650/850/1300nm
  • Dynamic Range: up to 45db
  • Warranty: 1 Year

Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR Fiber Testing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Certificate: CE,ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1650/850/1300nm
  • Dynamic Range: up to 45db
  • Warranty: 1 Year

OTDR Battery Exfo Ftb-1 OTDR Battery

FOB Price: $100 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Application: Exfo Ftb-150
  • Application 2: Exfo Ftb-200
  • Battery: Lithium Lon 14.4V
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

Portable 200X Fiber Image Magnification Optic Fusion Splicer OTDR Cable

FOB Price: $6000 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power supply: AC 100-240V with AC adapter
  • Return loss: 60dB

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

High Dynamic Range OTDR/ Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

FOB Price: $1000 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Languages: English, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese,
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490/1625/850/1300

Hot Seller Palm OTDR (T-OT550A)

FOB Price: $1500 - $1750 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Wavelength: 1310±20nm / 1550±20nm

Selectable Measurement Duration Techwin OTDR Tw3100 Fibre Optical Mini OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Event Blind Zone ( M³ ): 2m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 33
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.