Home Electrical & Electronics Wire Harness Best Cable Assemblies 2017 Product List
Total 44,707 products from about 1,862

 Best Cable Assemblies manufacturers & suppliers

Best Price Customized High Quality Wire Harness and Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Custom Automotive Cable Assembly Best Selling Products

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Factory Supply Custom Made Cable Assembly with Best Quality

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

High Quality Wiring Harness Cable Assembly with OEM Service

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

High Speed USB Type C 3.1/3.0 Connector Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Material: Housing:Thermoplastics,Contact Copper.SUS Shell
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Charger
  • Packing: Export Cartons

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Electric Car Wire Harness & Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $1.95 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Automobile
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

Lemos Push Pull Audio video Cable Assembly RM-Fgg-0b-304-Clad52z with RS232 Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Communications Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PU Material
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Rg316 Coax Cable Assembly with SMA Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Spc
  • Cover Material: FEP
  • Type: Rg316
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Spc

DIN 7/16 Male to 4.3-10 Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN 7/16
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

RF Connecting Coaxial Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $0.9 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Item: RF Connecting Coaxial Cable Assemblies
  • Color: White
  • V.S.W.R: 1.2
  • Connector: SMA

DIN 7/16 Male to Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN Connector
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

Automotive Cable Assembly for Electric Car High Volt Low Volt

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Game Machine
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

DIN 7/16 Male to N Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN-N
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

Wire Harness&Cable Assembly Manufacturer for All Kinds of Application

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, Home Appliance, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Medical Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Game Machine
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

2.4mm Female to 2.4mm Male RF Coaxial Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $142.2 - $148.3 / PCS
Min. Order: 10 PCS
  • Application: RF
  • Type: 2.4mm
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE
  • Materials: Stainless Steel

50 Ohm Dual LMR195 Cable Assembly with SMA Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Waterproof Rg58/Rg8/Rg405/Rg316 Feeder Jumper Coaxial Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Hot Sale Cables Assembly for New Energy Electric Vehicles

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO
  • Brand: ODM

Suspension Assembly for Lt Aerial Bundled Cable (ES54-14)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Usage: Heavy Duty Clamp
  • Structure: Suspension Clamp
  • Standard: Standard
  • Suspension Clamp: Clamp
  • Packing: standard carton

China Supplier Custom Power Connector Extension Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

New Type Best Selling Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Lsoh Rg58 Feeder Jumper Coaxial Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

3.5mm Male to Female RF Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $140.2 - $145.3 / PCS
Min. Order: 5 PCS
  • Application: RF
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: Pei
  • Materials: Stainless Steel
  • Mating Cycles: >1000 Cycles

MPO/MTP Om3 Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Kinkong Electrical Automobile Custom Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic, Automobile, Automotive
  • Wire Core Material: Tin Plated Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

OBD-II 16P M TO RS232 Cable Assembly (XK41005)

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cable Tie
  • Certification: ISO
  • Cable: UL2464 24AWG 4c+Al Blackhousing
  • Conn1: Db9p M Pins Logd Shell Nickel Black Housing
  • Conn2: Obdii 16p M Pins Nickel Black Housing
  • Material: Copper

Db 37pin D-SUB Serial 37p Male to Male Cable Molded or Assembly

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 37p
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Shape: Round
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.