Home Electrical & Electronics Wire Harness Best Cable Assemblies Price 2017 Product List
Total 49,967 products from about 2,172

 Best Cable Assemblies Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Cable Assembly with Different Type Good Price

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Best Price Customized High Quality Wire Harness and Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Telecom Cable Assembly USB 3.0 with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

High Speed USB Type C 3.1/3.0 Connector Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Material: Housing:Thermoplastics,Contact Copper.SUS Shell
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Charger
  • Packing: Export Cartons

DIN 7/16 Male to 4.3-10 Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN 7/16
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

Rg316 Coax Cable Assembly with SMA Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Spc
  • Cover Material: FEP
  • Type: Rg316
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Spc

RF Connecting Coaxial Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $0.9 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Item: RF Connecting Coaxial Cable Assemblies
  • Color: White
  • V.S.W.R: 1.2
  • Connector: SMA

DIN 7/16 Male to Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN Connector
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

Electric Car Wire Harness & Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $1.95 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Automobile
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

DIN 7/16 Male to N Male RF Coaxial Low Pim Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $25.5 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: DIN-N
  • Plating: Silver
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection

Wiring Harness Wire Harness Custom Cable OEM ODM Assembly Manufactory

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, Home Appliance, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Medical Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Game Machine
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

2.4mm Female to 2.4mm Male RF Coaxial Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $142.2 - $148.3 / PCS
Min. Order: 10 PCS
  • Application: RF
  • Type: 2.4mm
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE
  • Materials: Stainless Steel

Hot Sale Cables Assembly for New Energy Electric Vehicles

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Lemos Push Pull Audio video Cable Assembly RM-Fgg-0b-304-Clad52z with RS232 Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Communications Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PU Material
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

50 Ohm Dual LMR195 Cable Assembly with SMA Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Automotive Cable Assembly for Electric Car High Volt Low Volt

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Game Machine
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO
  • Brand: ODM

Solar Power Connector Competitive Price Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Fakra Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: N/a
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

China Supplier Custom Power Connector Mc4 Extension Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $2.5 - $12 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper/Tin-Plated
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals, Solar Power System
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Welding

Good Performance RF Coaxial Cable Jumper Assembly 3D-Fb

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tc Wire Braid/Al/TCCA
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE/LSZH
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wire Harness Cable Assembly for Automotive with ISO9001-2008 Certified

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, RF, Home Appliance, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Usconec 40g MTP Cable Assembly 12f Om3 Fiber

FOB Price: US $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP
  • Model Name: Om3 MTP
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.6dB

100G QSFP28 Copper Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

Cable Assembly for Electronics

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Automobile
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

N Male to Male High Power RF Coaxial Test Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $26.5 - $29.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: N Type Connector
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE

12 Fiber Sm Fiber MPO Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.