Home Electrical & Electronics Power Adaptor Black Adapter Price 2017 Product List
Total 50,208 products from about 5,020

 Black Adapter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

12V1.5A 18W VDE Universal AC DC Adapter for Switching Power Supply Black

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, PSE, CE, FCC, Kc, BS
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

5V 2.1A White/Black EU UK Plug Wall Adapter for iPhone8

FOB Price: $1.95 - $1.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

MPO Black Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Black Anodized Medical Device Mount Adapter

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: Black
  • CNC Milling: as Per Drawing
  • CNC Lathe: Precision Machining
  • Tactical Flashlight Moun: CNC Turned Components
  • Sandblast Machine: Precision Turned Parts

Best Quality SC FC ST LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Promotional Price 12V Laptop AC DC Power Adapter

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, CCTV Camera
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

MPO Black Fiber-Optic Adapter (Made in China)

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Tactical Bipod Adaptor for Keymod - with Bipod Stud Black

FOB Price: $2.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Rail Panel
  • Application: for Entertainment, for Hunting, for Game
  • Brand: Tacband
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: NEW
  • OEM: Available

MTP MPO Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display, Data Center
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Key Up

Universal White/Black USB2.0 5V2a EU/Us Power Adapter

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model
  • Power Source: Half-Bridge Type
  • Connection: Plug In

Model 4/15 Black Ambidextrous End Plate Sling Adapter W/ Large 180 Degree Loop

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Ambidextrous End Plate Sling Adapter
  • Application: for Entertainment, for Hunting
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: NEW
  • Feature1: Ambidextrous End Plate Sling Adapter
  • Feature2: Type:Tsling Plate Adapter

Black Color Female HDMI Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Output: Component signal, AV
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Computer, DVD
  • Material: PVC,Gold Plug
  • PVC Color: Any Color as Customer Request
  • Use for: Computer
  • Packing: Blister, Poly Bag, Gift Box

Black HDMI to Dual Port RJ45 Network Cable Extender Adapter Over by Cat 5e / 6 1080P for ...

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Black Wire Connector DVI Plug HDMI Converter Adapter

FOB Price: $0.54 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telephone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: DVI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

6 Holes Black Surface Wheel Adaptor as Auto Part

FOB Price: US $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wheel Adaptor
  • Bumper Position: Front Bumper
  • Material: Aluminium
  • PCD: 142mm
  • CB: 110mm
  • Thickness: 40mm

Factory Price 3.5mm Earphone Audio Adapter for iPhone 7

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

500mA Black Linear Power Adapter with Variable Outputs

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Wholesale Black/White Hot Selling Fast Charging Car USB Adapter

FOB Price: $1.1 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Mix Color
  • Input Voltage: 12-24V

Replacement Laptop AC/DC Adapter for Toshiba PA3165u-1A2c 19V 4.74A 6.3*3.0 Black Round ...

FOB Price: US $4.44 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: PCB

Black Oxide Aluminum Hex Wheel Adapter, Steering Wheel Hub Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Alloy
  • Type: Wheel Hub
  • Drive Wheel: 4WD
  • Wheel Hub Diameter: 16-20"
  • Finishing: Chrome
  • Wheel Accessories: Hub Ring

MPO 12/8/24f Adapter, Black

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Fiber Count: 8, 12, 24
  • Standard Insertion Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Operation Temperature: -20-70 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40-70 Degree
  • Color: Black, Aqua
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable

MPO Upc Mini-Module Fiber Optic Black Adapters

FOB Price: $3.25 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

3/4" Plastic Black Pipe Fitting Male Tap Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Hose Connector
  • Certification: SGS
  • Material: ABS
  • Application: Tap Adaptor
  • G.W.: 6.5 Kgs
  • Packing: Blister Card

Black Electrical 2-Way Adaptors (P8812)

FOB Price: $0.625 - $0.811 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: White, Yellow, Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

Black USB 3.0 Type C Adapter with Aluminum Shell for Nokia N1 Tablet

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB3.0
  • Connector: USB C
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Apple Watch Adapter, 38mm, PVD Black, Stainless Steel (2 PC set)

FOB Price: $0.23 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Applications: Wrist Watch
  • Type: Watch Hand
  • Material: Metal
  • Display Methods: Analog
  • Style: Fashion
  • Finish: Polishing, Coating, Plating

Wholesale Black 72W AC Universal Notebook Power Supply Adapter

FOB Price: US $5.41 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Power Source: Mainboard
  • Connection: Plug In

Black Universal Travel Power Adaptor with 4 USB Charger (XH-UC-014)

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Black PVC HDMI Adapter 90 Degree

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Output: Component signal
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Projector, Computer, HDTV
  • Material: PVC
  • Color: Black
  • Packing: Poly Bag
  • Standard: 90 degree

Wholesale Price Factory Supply Wireless VGA Adapter 20cm

FOB Price: $0.35 - $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: VGA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Power Cable Type: Coxial
  • Shape: Round
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.