Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Black Jumper 2017 Product List
Total 4,062 products from about 150

 Black Jumper manufacturers & suppliers

Black Cable Chunky Knit Sweater Ladies Long Wool Jumpers

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / kilos
Min. Order: 80 kilos
  • Gender: Customized
  • Season: Customized
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Pattern: Pullover
  • Type: Customized
  • Material: Wool / Acrylic

Wholesale Custom Orange&Black Cotton Fleece Pullover Jumper (A490)

FOB Price: $9.35 - $13.24 / piece
Min. Order: 200 piece
  • Gender: Men
  • Season: Winter
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Feature: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Dust-Proof, Anti-Static
  • Material: Cotton
  • Size: XXL

Red Boot Black Boot Connector Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $0.9 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

ST/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper (0.5M)

FOB Price: $1.7 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

E2000 Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $11.6 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication Coaxial Cable Feeder Assembly Jumper

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Maternity Polar Warm Fleece Hoodie, Pullover Babywearing Jumper (A675)

FOB Price: $9.35 - $13.24 / piece
Min. Order: 200 piece
  • Gender: Women
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Feature: Windproof, Breathable, Dust-Proof, Anti-Static
  • Material: Polyester/Cotton
  • Size: XL

Rechargeable Jump Start Kit Car Jumper Start Booster

FOB Price: $34 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Lithium Polymer Battery
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, FCC
  • Brand: Huayao
  • Cranking AMPS: 600A
  • Capacity: 10000mAh
  • Operation Temperature: -20c-60c

FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper on Sales

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

100% Polyester Digital Printing Jumpers

FOB Price: US $11.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Season: Winter
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Feature: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Dust-Proof, Anti-Static
  • Material: Polyester
  • Size: XL

Mini Portable Start Power Car Battery Jumper Start Booster

FOB Price: $50 - $57.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Jump Starter
  • Rated Voltage: 12V
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, FCC,MSDS,Un38.3
  • Brand: Huayao
  • Input: 15V/1A
  • Peak AMPS: 1000A

FC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.7 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC APC -LC Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

13600mAh Multi-Function 12V Car Jumpers

FOB Price: $47 - $56 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Car Jump Starter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: Black+Green
  • Size: L165*W79*H40mm
  • Net Weight: 730g
  • Normal Capacity: 13600mAh

MPO- MPO Fiber Optical Jumper for Data Center

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC,MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Mini Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2cores
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Plus-MPO Plus Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc APC to Sc APC Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $0.9 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Mini Baby Jumper with Color Trim-T004j

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Age Group: Children
  • Material: Cotton
  • Season: Summer
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Color: Mixed Color
  • Technics: Knitted

MPO Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $6.2 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Design Stripes Sports Trousers Cool Dog Jumpers

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Species: Dog
  • Function: Coldproof
  • Material: Cotton
  • Season: Spring & Autumn
  • Type: Pants
  • Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

Sc/LC Fiber Optic Om3 Jumper

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

MPO Truck Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Jumper MPO

FOB Price: $16 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/MTP Om3 10g Optical Fiber Jumper for Data Center

FOB Price: $21.8 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Chip Rabbit and Small Flowers Dog Jumpers

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Species: Dog
  • Function: Coldproof
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Colors: Red,Black,Blue
  • Packing: 1 PC Per OPP Bag or as Clients' Requirements
  • Standard: SGS

MPO/MTP-LC Optical Fiber Jumper for Data Center

FOB Price: $21.8 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Nodes Plain Dog Jumpers

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Species: Dog
  • Function: Coldproof
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Colors: Red, Pink, Blue, Black
  • Packing: 1 PC Per OPP Bag or as Clients' Requirements
  • Standard: SGS

MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Jumper for FTTX

FOB Price: $54 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 136
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.