Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Black Jumper 2017 Product List
Total 3,927 products from about 151

 Black Jumper manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Custom Orange&Black Cotton Fleece Pullover Jumper (A490)

FOB Price: $9.35 - $13.24 / piece
Min. Order: 200 piece
  • Gender: Men
  • Season: Winter
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Feature: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Dust-Proof, Anti-Static
  • Material: Cotton
  • Size: XXL

Black Cable Chunky Knit Sweater Ladies Long Wool Jumpers

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / kilos
Min. Order: 80 kilos
  • Gender: Customized
  • Season: Customized
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Pattern: Pullover
  • Type: Customized
  • Material: Wool / Acrylic

Black Women`S Knitted Jumper Clothes

FOB Price: $24.99 - $26.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Women's
  • Material: Wool / Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Red Boot Black Boot Connector Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $0.9 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC,MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.7 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication Coaxial Cable Feeder Assembly Jumper

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Inflatable Obstacle Course Jumper for Kids

FOB Price: $999 - $5999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC Tarpaulin
  • Usage: Community,Kindergarten,Square,Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse
  • Age: Children&Adults
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Fiber Jumper with Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Maternity Polar Warm Fleece Hoodie, Pullover Babywearing Jumper (A675)

FOB Price: $9.35 - $13.24 / piece
Min. Order: 200 piece
  • Gender: Women
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Feature: Windproof, Breathable, Dust-Proof, Anti-Static
  • Material: Polyester/Cotton
  • Size: XL

Sc/LC Fiber Optic Om3 Jumper

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

100% Polyester Digital Printing Jumpers

FOB Price: US $11.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Season: Winter
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Feature: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Dust-Proof, Anti-Static
  • Material: Polyester
  • Size: XL

LC APC -LC Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

0.5 Meter Rg 174 BNC Video Cable/ BNC Jumper

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 5000 pcs
  • Application: CCTV Security
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: BNC
  • Connector: BNC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

13600mAh Multi-Function 12V Car Jumpers

FOB Price: $47 - $56 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Car Jump Starter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: Black+Green
  • Size: L165*W79*H40mm
  • Net Weight: 730g
  • Normal Capacity: 13600mAh

MPO MTP Om4-550 Magenta Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Horrible King Kong Theme Painted Inflatable Bouncy Jumper for Sale

FOB Price: $499 - $1999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC Tarpaulin
  • Usage: Community,Kindergarten,Square,Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse
  • Age: Children&Adults
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

1.5 Meters BNC Video Cable/BNC Jumpers

FOB Price: $0.61 - $0.66 / pcs
Min. Order: 5000 pcs
  • Application: CCTV Security
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: BNC
  • Connector: BNC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Cable Jumper

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Top Design Fish Theme Bouncer Inflatable Jumper

FOB Price: $499 - $1999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC Tarpaulin
  • Usage: Community,Kindergarten,Square,Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse
  • Age: Children&Adults
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

MPO- MPO Fiber Optical Jumper for Data Center

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-LC Om2 Duplex Fiber Optics Jumper (10m)

FOB Price: $4.5 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mini Baby Jumper with Color Trim-T004j

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Age Group: Children
  • Material: Cotton
  • Season: Summer
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Color: Mixed Color
  • Technics: Knitted

MPO Plus-MPO Plus Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Design Stripes Sports Trousers Cool Dog Jumpers

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Species: Dog
  • Function: Coldproof
  • Material: Cotton
  • Season: Spring & Autumn
  • Type: Pants
  • Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

Sc APC to Sc APC Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $0.9 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

MPO Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $6.2 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC Om3 Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Sc-LC Fiber Optic Om3 Jumper (5M) on Sale

FOB Price: $2 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Truck Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 131
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.