Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Blue Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 46,031 products from about 2,001

 Blue Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Ultra-High Molecular Weight Polyethylene Fiber (Colored fiber) (TM30-1600D-Blue-V001)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex Blue Jacket

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

400d UHMWPE Fiber for Cut-Resistant Glove (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-400D-Dark Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Fiber Length: Continuous Filament
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn

215g Black and Blue Carbon Fiber

FOB Price: US $20 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 5 Square Meters
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Cloth
  • Raw Materials: Pitch-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Length: 100 Meters

Hot Sale Blue Color Polyethylene Fiber PE

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

0.18mm Diameter Shiny Blue Pet Brush Synthetic Fiber

FOB Price: $4 - $4.08 / kg
Min. Order: 200 kg
  • Type: Paint Brush
  • Wire Material: Plastic
  • Shape: Long
  • Usage: Industrial Brushes
  • Application: Wooden Furniture, Textile Printing and Dying, Electrical & Electronics, Food&Drinks
  • Color: Bristle Color, White, Black, Red, Orange.

UHMWPE Fiber (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-800D-Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Fiber Length: Continuous Filament
  • Number of Shares: Single Yarn
  • Pattern: Dyed

Blue Carbon Jacquard Fabric Carbon Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 100 Square Meters
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Applications: for Decoration, Sports, etc.
  • Type: Dryer Fabric
  • Style: Blue
  • Pattern: Jacquard
  • Width: 100-150cm

1600d UHMWPE Fiber for Rope/Cordage/PE Fiber (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-1600D-Dark Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Fiber Length: Continuous Filament
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn

UHMWPE Fiber for Cut-Resistant Glove (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-200D-Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

4/5/6 Feet Quick Release ATV UTV Fiber Opti Aluminum LED Whip Light with Flag - Red, Blue, ...

FOB Price: $16 - $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Waterproof Rate: IP67
  • Material: Aluminum Base with a Steel Threaded Shaft
  • Mounting Bracket: Alu Firm Bracket
  • Dimensions: 4 Foot, 5 Foot, 6 Foot, 1.5m, 1.8m, Customized
  • Life Time: 50000 Hours Above Life Time
  • LED Chips: 5050SMD/1210SMD

Solid Polyester Staple Fiber- Royal Blue

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning
  • Material: 100% Meta Aramid
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Pattern: Striped
  • Color: White
  • Width: 57/58"

Ultra-High Molecular Weight Polyethylene Fiber (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-800D-Dark Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

UHMWPE Fiber (Colored/Dyed fiber) (TM30-400D-W-008-Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

SC/LC/ST/FC/Mu Fiber Optic Cleaner 1.25mm/2.5mm

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/St/LC/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Ultra-High Molecular Weight Polyethylene Fiber (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-200D-Dark Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

Optical Fiber for MPO Patchcord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aprilia RSV4 2009 Carbon Fiber Heelguards

FOB Price: $20 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Motorcycle Body Parts
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Certification: QS 9000
  • Color: Black
  • Weave: Plain/Twill
  • Finish: Glossy/Matt

Singlemode Multimode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO,LC,FC,St,Sc,MPO
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sale Synthetic Fiber Air Filter Media Cut Into Piece

FOB Price: $11 - $13.28 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Paper Type: Qualitative
  • Manufacturing Method: Manufacturing Cloth
  • Hole Shape: Square
  • Type: Non-woven Filter
  • Usage: Air Filter
  • Material: Polyester

Sandwiched G10 Mix Carbon Fiber (Surfing Board Application)

FOB Price: $8.9 - $10 / kiloggram
Min. Order: 250 kiloggram
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Motor, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate
  • Type: Insulation Sheet
  • Chemistry: Inorganic Insulation
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Thermal Rating: B 130
  • Maximum Voltage: 20KV~100KV

High Density Excellent Soundproof Fiber board for Building

FOB Price: US $4 / 20ft container
Min. Order: 1 20ft container
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 3-45mm
  • Appearance: Panel
  • Color: Red,White,Blue,Grey,etc
  • Material: MGO
  • Type: Magnesium Oxide Board

Carbon Fiber Heat Shield Upper for YAMAHA Vmax 1700 07-12

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Motorcycle Body Parts
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Weave: 3k Plain or Twill Carbon Fiber Weave
  • Surface: Glossy or Matte Finish
  • Colors: Red, Blue, Yellow, Gold etc. for Your Option

Indoor Multi-Fiber Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Whips 2017 with 4FT 5FT 6FT

FOB Price: $12 - $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Waterproof Rate: IP67
  • Material: Aluminum Base with a Steel Threaded Shaft
  • Mounting Bracket: Alu Firm Bracket
  • Dimensions: 4 FT, 5 FT, 6 FT, 1.5m, 1.8m, Customized Availab
  • Life Time: 50000 Hours Above Life Time
  • LED Chips: 5050SMD/1210SMD

Optical Fiber for Sc/APC 12 Corlored Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.