(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Home » Quick Products » Board Waterproof » Product List (24741 Products found)
Product Catalog Supplier List
Post RFQ to Source »
Page 1/774  
Outdoor Waterproof Solar LED Display Panel Board (DIP-P10)

Shenzhen Foxgolden Technology Limited

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Outdoor Waterproof Solar LED Display Panel Board (DIP-P10)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Jun 18, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 900.0-2000.0 / Square Meter   
Min. Order: 1 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB

programmable LED moving message sign ...4)LED display screen, LED display board, LED display module, LED display control system. ...6)wireless control LED display board, computer controll LED display.

0.9mm-4.0mm Waterproof Nonwoven Fiber Insole Board for Footwear (FI277)

0.9mm-4.0mm Waterproof Nonwoven Fiber Insole Board for Footwear (FI277)
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Jun 05, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 0.85 / Piece   
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

0.9mm-4.0mm waterproof Nonwoven Fiber Insole Board for footwear(FI277) ...1. Nonwoven Insole Board ...3. Board and ...fabric ...6. Paper Insole Board, Shank board 7. Paper /Nonwoven Insole Board with EVA

Waterproof Insole Fiber Board

Oneof Industrial Co., Ltd.

[Province:Fujian, China]

Waterproof Insole Fiber Board
Featured Product of the China Supplier [Jun 14, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 1.2 / Square Meter   
Min. Order: 500 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Thickness: 1.0mm-3.0mm usually 1.25mm, 1.5mm, 1.75mm, 2.0mm, 2.5mm and 3.0mm. Speciation: 54''*36'', 1m*1.5m. Others can be ordered. Weight: 1.1.25mm*36''*54'', 900-950g/sheet 2.1.5mm*36''*54'', ...

Waterproof Gypsum Board (AK-A)

Waterproof Gypsum Board (AK-A)
[Jun 19, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 2.5 / Square Meter   
Min. Order: 1 1*20'   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

1, Auko Building Material Co., Ltd. Was founded in 2007 in Xinxiang City, which has 3 production lines, with 98 sets of flow-line equipment, of producing modernized thistle boards. ... Ltd is also ...

P16 Outdoor Fullcolor Waterproof LED Scoreboard Display Board

Shenzhen Eastar Electronic Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

P16 Outdoor Fullcolor Waterproof LED Scoreboard Display Board
[Jun 19, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 1 / USD   
Min. Order: 1 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

High quality ultra-light material cabinet with hidden handles, small Volume and light weight, which can save transportation cost and reduce labor intensity effectively; The horizontal&vertical viewing ...

P16 Waterproof Outdoor Advertising LED Display Panel Board

Shenzhen Foxgolden Technology Limited

[Province:Guangdong, China]

P16 Waterproof Outdoor Advertising LED Display Panel Board
[Jun 18, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 788-1788 / Square Meter   
Min. Order: 1 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB

FOXGOLDEN is a professional manufacturer specialized in LED display in Shenzhen China, has the full range outdoor&indoor, full color&single/dual color products, offer the solution for different ...

2.0mm Waterproof Insole Board for Shoe Insole Board

2.0mm Waterproof Insole Board for Shoe Insole Board
[Jun 18, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 0.9-1.5 / Piece   
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

2.0mm waterproof insole board for shoe insole board ...2.100% non woven insole board. ...Applications: Mainly used for innersole of sports and leather shoes, the board of briefcase and suitcase.

WPC Formwork Board (Waterproof, Safe, Stable)

WPC Formwork Board (Waterproof, Safe, Stable)
[Jun 19, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 12.5-17.5 / Square Meter   
Min. Order: 2000 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

Description: 1. Commodity: PVC WPC Formwork 2. Size: 1220*2440*6-18mm, 915*1830*6-18mm 3. Usage: Construction formwork(Commercial Building or Bridge), Wall panel, Furniture, etc. 4. Material: PVC+wood ...

OSB Board, Waterproof OSB Board for Construction, OSB 9mm

Linyi Fuan Plywood Factory

[Province:Shandong, China]

OSB Board, Waterproof OSB Board for Construction, OSB 9mm
[Jun 10, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 300 / Piece   
Min. Order: 20 CBM   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

OSB boards Usage: Construction, packing Size: 1220x2440mm Glue: Melamine, E1, E2 Large manufacture OSB for construction furniture and packing case Features Minimum twisting No ratten or decay Good...

Waterproof XPS Tile Backer Board (TCTBB67)

Hangzhou Tyco Industrial Co., Ltd.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

Waterproof XPS Tile Backer Board (TCTBB67)
[Jun 19, 2013]

Min. Order: 20 GP   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, EXW

Waterproof XPS tile backer boards(CE&SINTEF)come in different thicknesses; There is a recommended thickness for each application ...Waterproof XPS tile backer boards has extruded polystyrene core. ...

Waterproof WPC Flooring Board (145H30-A)

Waterproof WPC Flooring Board (145H30-A)
[Jun 15, 2013]

Min. Order: 50 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

1. Material: Wood Plastic Composite 2. Dimension: 145mm*30mm 3. Composition: 60% BambooPower+35%HDPE+5%Chemical additives 4. Length: According the customer's requirements 5. Optional Colors: Cedar, ...

Green Waterproof MDF Board

Shouguang Yongliang Trading Co., Ltd.

[Province:Shandong, China]

Green Waterproof MDF Board
[Jun 18, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 5.0-20.55 / Piece   
Min. Order: 400 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

MDF board, MELAMINE MDF, MELAMINE FACED MDF 1) Dimensions: 1220*2440*2.5-25mm 2) Material: Pine, hardwood, poplar 3) Color: Wood grain(beech, cherry, maple, oak, walnut, teak) and solid color12(white,...

Smart Optical White Board Waterproof 86MT

Shenzhen HiTouch Technology Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Smart Optical White Board Waterproof 86MT
[Jun 05, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 460 / Piece   
Min. Order: 1 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Education / Conference Electronic Whiteboard ...High-gain panel, even the board damaged but it doesn't affect normal use. ...A USB cable can provide power and transmission signal to whiteboard.

Waterproof Gypsum Board (AUKO-WR001)

Waterproof Gypsum Board (AUKO-WR001)
[Jun 19, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 1.1-2.2 / Piece   
Min. Order: 2000 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

High Quality Paper Faced Gypsum Board, Plasterboard ...Gypsum Board Features: ...Gypsum Board Features: ...3...Moisture-resistant /Waterproof Gypsum Board plasterboard for ceiling ...Gypsum Board ...

P16 Outdoor Full Color Waterproof LED Board (P16)

Guangzhou Qichuang Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

P16 Outdoor Full Color Waterproof LED Board (P16)
[Jun 19, 2013]

Min. Order: 2 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB

P16 outdoor full color waterproof LED board ...P16 outdoor full color waterproof LED board used in bank,... price etc. The basic LED cabinets are easier for customers' installation and transportation. ...

Good Waterproof LED Display Board (P16 LED Project)

Shenzhen Foxgolden Technology Limited

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Good Waterproof LED Display Board (P16 LED Project)
[Jun 18, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 788-1988 / Square Meter   
Min. Order: 1 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB

1. Certification: CE, RoHS, UL, SGS 2. Warranty: 7years 3. Support TV, S-Video, DVI, AVI, MOV. 4. High resolution, 10, 000dots/sqm

Waterproof Decorative PVC Board with Slivery Line

Haining Haowang Plastic Co., Ltd.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

Waterproof Decorative PVC Board with Slivery Line
[Jun 19, 2013]

Min. Order: 5000 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB

1. Material: PVC resin, 40%PVC without any scrap 2.7mm*200mm*5950mm, accept customized request 3. ISO9001-2008& Fireproof Certificate PVC panel detailed information: Brand: Haopai Material; PVC ...

Shoe Accessory Waterproof Nonwoven Insole Board for Shoe Insole (FI277)

Shoe Accessory Waterproof Nonwoven Insole Board for Shoe Insole (FI277)
[Jun 18, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 0.6-1.5 / Piece   
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Shoe material waterproof cellulose insole board. ...The detailed information for shoe material waterproof cellulose insole board. ...We shoe material waterproof cellulose insole board is your ...choice. ...

Gypsum Plaster Board in Waterproof/ Fireproof (NSGB-7007)

Newswan Timber Products Co., Ltd.

[Province:Shanghai, China]

Gypsum Plaster Board in Waterproof/ Fireproof (NSGB-7007)
[Jun 18, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 0.7-1.42 / Square Meter   
Min. Order: 2 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Specifications: Standard, Moisture-resistant, Fire-proof, Water-proof Thicknesses: 6.4mm, 7.0mm, 7.5mm, 8.0mm, 8.5mm, 9.0mm, 9.5mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 12.5mm, 15mm, etc. Sizes: 1200X2400mm, 1200X1830 mm ...

Waterproof Gypsum Board

Waterproof Gypsum Board
[Jun 19, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 0.8-3.0 / Square Meter   
Min. Order: 1 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

With ivory color gypsum board paper faced, high-grade natural gypsum powder as main material. ...Trusus Gypsum Plasterboard is available to be produced the following dimensions range according to ...

Waterproof WPC Solid Flooring Board

Waterproof WPC Solid Flooring Board
[Jun 15, 2013]

Min. Order: 50 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW, CIF

1. Material: Wood Plastic Composite 2. Dimension: 146mm*21mm 3. Composition: 60% BambooPower+35%HDPE+5%Chemical additives 4. Length: According the customer's requirements 5. Optional Colors: Cedar, ...

IP66 Waterproof Portable Powerhouse Boards

Shanghai Saipwell Electric Co., Ltd.

[Province:Shanghai, China]

Management Certification: NIL

IP66 Waterproof Portable Powerhouse Boards
[Jun 19, 2013]

Min. Order: 500 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Waterproof and dust-free product which gets through strict quality inspections. ...6. Waterproofing clamping connector can be fitted with a matching. ... we have developed a variety of waterproof ...

Hardwood Marine Plywood/Red Hardwood Marine Plywood, Waterproof Plywood Board for Boat Building

Linyi Fuan Plywood Factory

[Province:Shandong, China]

Hardwood Marine Plywood/Red Hardwood Marine Plywood, Waterproof Plywood Board for Boat Building
[Jun 10, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 300 / Piece   
Min. Order: 20 CBM   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

Hardwood Marine plywood, hardwood marine plywood with best price 1. Hardwood Marine plywood Products Name: Film faced plywood, faced plywood for construction 2. Hardwood Marine plywood, Face/Back: ...

Waterproof Green MDF Board

Shouguang Yongliang Trading Co., Ltd.

[Province:Shandong, China]

Waterproof Green MDF Board
[Jun 18, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 5.0-20.55 / Piece   
Min. Order: 400 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

MDF board, MELAMINE MDF, MELAMINE FACED MDF 1) Dimensions: 1220*2440*2.5-25mm 2) Material: Pine, hardwood, poplar 3) Color: Wood grain(beech, cherry, maple, oak, walnut, teak) and solid color12(white,...

Waterproof Fullcolor Outdoor LED Sign Message Board

Shenzhen Dicolor Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

Waterproof Fullcolor Outdoor LED Sign Message Board
[May 31, 2013]

Min. Order: 1 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

LED sign board: LED sign board have got the certification of ISO9001: 2000, CE, RoHS, FCC, and CCC. etc. Dicolor'...LED sign board Features: ...Indoor and outdoor LED screen, Advertisement bill boards.

Outdoor Waterproof & Vandal Resist 720p IR Network Camera, IR Distance 50m, 3PCS IR Board for Total Night View

Shenzhen Ailipu Technology Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Outdoor Waterproof & Vandal Resist 720p IR Network Camera, IR Distance 50m, 3PCS IR Board for Total ...
[Jun 19, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 94.0-100.0 / Piece   
Min. Order: 50 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

1) Outdoor Waterproof & vandal resist IP Camera With Bracket 2) Strong IR illumination, left, right and middle 3PCS IR board for total night view. Description: IR Night Vision Range: 50m,...

Waterproof XPS Tile Backer Board (TCTBB17)

Hangzhou Tyco Industrial Co., Ltd.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

Waterproof XPS Tile Backer Board (TCTBB17)
[Jun 19, 2013]

Min. Order: 20 GP   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, CIP, EXW

Waterproof Tile Backer Board Structrure: Fiberglass Mesh &Waterproof Cement+ XPS/EPS+Fiberglass Mesh&Waterproof Cement ...5) Waterproof XPS Tile Backer Board come in different ...application. ...

Vogue Green Waterproof-Glass Fibre MGO Board

Haian Futai Decorative Board Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

[Province:Jiangsu, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

Vogue Green Waterproof-Glass Fibre MGO Board
[Jun 18, 2013]

Min. Order: 1 PALLET   
Trade Terms: FOB,CNF,CIF

Vogue green waterproof-glass fibre MGO board Main features: 1. Fireproof: It reaches the standard of GB8624, CLASS A, British standard 476: Part7: 1997,...2. Waterproof: ...It is totally 100% green boards

Waterproof Gypsum Board (Auko-M)

Waterproof Gypsum Board (Auko-M)
[Jun 19, 2013]

Unit Price: US $ 1.5 / Square Meter   
Min. Order: 1 *20'   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF

3. Two plasterboard lines, 98 sets of equipments ...Gypsum board is also known as plasterboard, wallboard or ...A range of Auko plasterboard can be manufactured according to customers' requirements.

18mm Waterproof MGO Board

18mm Waterproof MGO Board
[Jun 17, 2013]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

100% non-asbestos 18mm waterproof MGO board ...1. Standard Magnesium Oxide Board 2. Magnesium Oxide Board ...5. Perlite board ...1. Sanded MGO board ...4. Perlite board ...6. MGO Sandwich Board /SIP

Hot Stamping Waterproof Board (DF-D60)

Haining Wangcheng Decorative Materials Factory

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Management Certification: ISO9001:2008

Hot Stamping Waterproof Board (DF-D60)
[Jan 29, 2013]

Min. Order: 3000 Square Meters   
Trade Terms: FOB CIF

Product Name: Hot stamping waterproof board Model No: DF-D60 1. Specification: 1) Width: 20cm, or as per customers' requirements 2) Thickness: 0.7cm, 0.8cm, or as per customers' requirements 3) Length:...

Waterproof MDF Board (1220*2440)

Shouguang Banyans Wood Trading Co., Ltd.

[Province:Shandong, China]

Waterproof MDF Board (1220*2440)
[Mar 22, 2013]

Min. Order: 1 Boxes   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF

Midium Density Fiberboard(MDF) Size: 1220X2440 Thickness: 2.5/ 2.7/ 3/ 3.7/ 4/ 4.5/ 4.75/ 5/ 5.5/ 6/ 8/ 9/...3. Package details: 15mm(or thicker) raw MDF board bottom and 3.7-4mm board for other sides.

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact RFQs, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post RFQ to Source Now >>

Want the latest products & offers on "Board Waterproof"?

Alert

Subscribe to your interested product. We will send to your email periodically.

Audit Content:(click Logo for more detaills)