Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Body Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 12,245 products from about 470

 Body Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc One Body Multimode

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic Adapter Fca Simplex Square One Body Copper

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Sc-Mu mm Fiber Optic Adapters of Low Metal Body

FOB Price: $0.79 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

150W Mini Body AC to DC Adapter with Ce RoHS

FOB Price: $8.81 - $10.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Output Power: 150W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Separate-excited Switching Power Supply

Nickel Body Male Audio CCTV RCA Adapter with Gold Tip (CT130)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Connector
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: RCA
  • Shape: Square
  • Brand: Chinasky

LC One Body Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC/APC Square Fiber Optical Adapter with Metal Solid Body Network Equipment

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

OEM Hydraulic Fittings Y Forged Body Hose Fittings Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: ISO
  • Material: Low Carbon Steel
  • Connection: Male
  • Hose Barb End: Y Type
  • Packing: Carton for Special Hydraulic Fittings Y Forged
  • Port: Ningbo

Sm FC/PC Square Fiber Optical Cable Solid Body Metal Adapter

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC One Body Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

USB-C to USB 3.0 Mini Adapter Aluminum Body for MacBook (9.5204)

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Round

Adaptor FC Sx Sm Square One Body Type

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

China Manufacturer Adapter FC to FC Simplex One Body Type

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC Fiber Optical Square Solid Body Low Loss Cabling Connections Adapters

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Singlemode One Body

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC APC Singmode Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter with Metal Body and Green Cap

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • D-Type: Plastic or Metal
  • Packing: OEM

ST Fiber Optic Adapters of Low Loss 0.2dB Metal Body

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

St Fiber Optic Adapters of Low Loss 0.2dB Pliastic Body

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc-Mu Fiber Optic Adapters of Low Metal Body

FOB Price: $0.79 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

European Style 3 Way AC Power Adapter (P8035)

FOB Price: $0.582 - $0.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Power Supply
  • Output Type: AC
  • Color: White, Yellow, Black
  • Connection: Plug In
  • Brand: Elendax or OEM
  • Material: ABS Body, Copper Terminal

Water Jet Cutting Machine CNC Machine Spare Parts; Bleed Down Valve Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Product Name: Water Jet Machine Parts
  • MOQ: One PC for Water Jet Parts
  • Application: High Pressure Tube
  • Company Type: Manufacturer in Shanghai
  • Main Product: Water Jet Cutting Machine and Spare Parts
  • Description: Water Jet Nozzle Body Cutting Head

UK or British Style AC Travel Adaptor with Earth (P7037)

FOB Price: $0.44 - $0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

M16/M4 Sr25 Series Gbb (AEG) Ar Folding Stock Adapter Cl24-0048

FOB Price: $30.71 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Logistics
  • Using Field: Internet
  • Type: Military Technical Equipment
  • Material: Aluminum/Alloy
  • Color: Black
  • Specify: The Use of Folding Device Lower Body

China Hyrubbers Carbon Steel Hydraulic Hose Fittings and Adapters

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, ANSI, GB, JIS, BSW
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Female
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized Sheet
  • Head Type: Hexagon
  • Color: Silver

European Style 2 Pin Power Plug and Adaptor with Earth (P7036)

FOB Price: $0.415 - $0.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Connection: Plug In
  • Colour: White, Yellow, Black
  • Material: ABS Body, Copper Terminal

Industrial One Touch Coupler Male Coupling Hydraulic Adapters

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, ANSI, GB, JIS, BSW
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Female
  • Surface Treatment: Plated Copper
  • Head Type: Hexagon
  • Color: Silver

EU Adaptor Without Ground (P8802)

FOB Price: $0.495 - $0.599 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Connection: Plug In
  • Brand: Elendax or OEM
  • Colour: White, Yellow, Black

Dual 12V USB Adapter for Motorbike Auto with Bracket

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 12V----24V
  • Type: Gadget
  • Application: Body,Seat Post,Handle Bar
  • Input: DC12V-24V

European Style 2 Pin Electric Plug Adaptor (P7031)

FOB Price: $0.265 - $0.356 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: White, Ivory, Black and So on
  • Type: Plug with Socket
  • Connection: Plug In

Small Insertion Loss D Type FC to FC Sm Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 409
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.