Home Chemicals Rubber Tube, Pipe & Hose Burst Meter 2017 Product List
Total 1,310 products from about 54

 Burst Meter manufacturers & suppliers

Techwin Tw3212e Fiber Power Meter Used in Burst Mode Measurement of 1310 Upstream

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Automatic Burst Strength Cardboard Meter

FOB Price: $1860.23 - $2325.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Wooden Box, One Piece One Box
  • Standard: External Size: 620*420*680 N. W: 56kg G. W: 67kg
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Trademark: According customers' requirement
  • Origin: Hangzhou, China
  • Hangzhou Yante Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Pon Meter, Pon Power Meter Tribrer Brand, Epn70 Pon Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Through Loss: < 1.5 Db
  • Accuracy *: ±0.2 Db (Burst Signal:±0.5db)
  • Threshold Sets: 10
  • Data Storage: 100
  • Connector: SC/PC ( or Customize )
  • Auto Power off: No Operation in 10 Minutes (Can Be Canceled)
  • Best Sun Communication (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Pon, Pon Optical Power Meter, Tribrer Brand Aof500, Power Meter Pon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Through Loss: < 1.5 Db
  • Accuracy *: ±0.2 Db(Burst Signal:±0.5db)
  • Threshold Sets: 10
  • Data Storage: 100
  • Connector: SC/PC ( or Customize )
  • Battery Charge: Yes
  • Best Sun Communication (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Solid Front Case Pressure Gauge-Enviromtal Pressure Gauge-6in Process Pressure Gauge

FOB Price: $29 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Measuring Range: Medium-pressure Gauge
  • Type: General Pressure Gauge
  • Accuracy: 1.5
  • Display: Pointer
  • Application: Industrial, Civil
  • Structure: Bellows Pressure Gauge

Mullen Paper Bursting Strength Meter

FOB Price: US $2000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Packing: Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO9001
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 30set/Week
  • Trademark: ZB
  • Origin: Hangzhou Zhejiang
  • Hangzhou Zhibang Automation Technology Co., ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

T-Po3213 Pon Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $150 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Indirect Connected
  • Usage: Meter for Industry and Home Use
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Product Type: Digital Optical Fiber Power Meter

GPRS Based Wireless Fuel Oil Tank Level Meter

FOB Price: $500 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Submersible
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Integration
  • Feature: Low Temperature Resistant
  • Material: Stainless Steel

Techwin Pon Optic Power Meter for The Construciton and Maintenance of The Pon Projects ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

PON Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $60 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Pon Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Pon Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certifciate: Ce, RoHS
  • Data Storage: 900

Portable Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter X-5006 with 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm Wavelength

FOB Price: $1 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connatural Uncertainty(dB): ±0.5
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1

Newest Three Phase Power Meter

FOB Price: US $12.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: LED Display Digital Meter
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Pon Optic Power Meter Opm607p

FOB Price: $103 - $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Handheld Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

Ultrasonic Water Meter

FOB Price: $25 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Install: Horizontal
  • Medium Temperature: Cold Water
  • Level Measurement: B
  • Counter Instructions: Digital
  • Nominal Diameter: 15-50mm
  • Application: Civil

Pon Power Meter (SRTM607P)

  • Packing: Carton
  • Trademark: ShowRange
  • Origin: Shanghai

Techwin New Pon Optical Power Meter Tw3212e Measure 1490nm, 1550nm, 1310nm Wavelength on ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Pon Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm

FOB Price: $60 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Pon Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Pon Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certifciate: Ce, RoHS
  • Data Storage: 900

Fibre Optical Pon Power Meter FTTX Pon Optical Power Meter Shinho X5006

FOB Price: $1 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connatural Uncertainty(dB): ±0.5
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1

Electronic Pneumatic Bursting Strength Meter, ISO13938-2 (FTech-ISO13938)

FOB Price: $1000 - $9000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Max Diameter of Workpiece: 900mm
  • Mass Scope of Workpiece: <900kg
  • Type: Material Testing Machine
  • Maxcapacity: <1000KN
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5
  • Load Way: Electronic Load

Lt96-3I / U 3 Phase Voltage Current Combination Digital Display Meter

FOB Price: $15.5 - $16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: LED Display Digital Meter
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Pon Power Meter Epn 70

FOB Price: US $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Opm
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Gw: 2.5kg
  • Packing: Carton

Techwin Tw3212ehandheld Laser Power Meter Providing Simultaneous Measurement Different ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Shinho X-5006 Pon Power Meter

FOB Price: $1 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connatural Uncertainty(dB): ±0.5
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1

Newest 96*96 Electrical Frequency Meter

FOB Price: US $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: LED Display Digital Meter
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Ultrasonic Water Meter

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Install: Horizontal
  • Medium Temperature: Cold Water
  • Level Measurement: B
  • Counter Instructions: Analogue
  • Nominal Diameter: 15-25mm
  • Application: Civil

Shinho High Quality X-5006 Pon Power Meter

FOB Price: $1 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connatural Uncertainty(dB): ±0.5
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1

Shinho X-5006 Pon Power Meter for FTTH Testing

FOB Price: $1 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connatural Uncertainty(dB): ±0.5
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1

48*48mm Single Phase AMP Digital Smart Energy Current Meter

FOB Price: $6.8 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: LED Display Digital Meter
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

LED 3 Phase Current Voltage Frequency Smart Electric Meter

FOB Price: $12.5 - $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Three-phase Four-wire
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 44
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.