Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module CISCO Module 2017 Product List
Total 2,664 products from about 78

 CISCO Module manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $19.9 - $35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver SFP Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

New Cisco C3kx-Nm-10gt= 2 X 10 Gigabit Network Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: in Stock
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Stackable, Vlan Support

Proffessional Manufacture Hot-Pluggable Single Mode Cisco Compatible SFP Module

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX SFP Transceiver 1310nm 2km MMF Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 100Mbps

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

New Cisco C3kx-Nm-1g= 4 X Gigabit Network Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: in Stock
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Stackable, Vlan Support

Glc-Sx-mm Cisco Compatible Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Cost-effective Fiber Optic Transceivers Compatible Cisco CWDM-SFP-10G Module 80km SMF

FOB Price: $815 - $850 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

1.25g 1310nm 20km Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

New Cisco 10gbase X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (X2-10GB-SR=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: 10gbase Ethernet
  • Transmission Rate: 10 10gbase
  • Ports: 2
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Subtype: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco Glc-Lh-Sm= 1000base-Lx/Lh SFP 10km LC 1300nm Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

HP/Cisco/Juniper/Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module

FOB Price: $36 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: $12 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco 10g SFP+ Modules SFP-10g-Sr, Cisco SFP-10g-Sr Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

New Cisco 10gbase Xenpak Modules (XENPAK-10GB-ZR=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbase
  • Ports: 2
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Subtype: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Optic Transceivers 1310nm 220m Duplex LC SFP+ Optical ...

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Cisco Ds-SFP-FC4g-Sw SFP 4G Sw 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 850nm 10g Fiber Optic Transceivers/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $12.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: SFP Module
  • Distance: 550m~120km

New Cisco C4kx-Nm-8SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port Uplink Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Products Status: in Stock
  • Shipment: Free Shipping

Fiber Optic Transceievrs Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR-C Module for SMF 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Cisco Ds-SFP-FC4g-Lw 4GB 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare (C3650-STACK-KIT=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Place of Origin: United States

Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Module 1550nm 40km SMF Duplex LC

FOB Price: $220 - $230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Cisco 1310nm 10GB/S 10km XFP Fibre Module XFP-10glr-Oc192sr

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatiable 1.25g Sm Bidi 1490/1550nm 60km SFP Module

FOB Price: US $15.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1.25g Sm Bidi 1490/1550nm 60km SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490/1550nm

Compatible with Cisco, HP, Huawei, DWDM Optical Module 120km

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Compatible with Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Cisco Compatible 850nm 1.25g Base 550m Optical Fiber Modules

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 89
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.