Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Cable Otdr Price 2017 Product List
Total 1,631 products from about 56

 Cable Otdr Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical Cable Fault Locator OTDR Price Similar to Exfo Fiber OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Japan
  • Product Name: Yokogawa OTDR Aq7275

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Length: 100~2000m
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
  • Tail Length: 2~4m

Hot Selling Fiber Optic Cable Pon OTDR

FOB Price: US $2950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Product Type: Hot Selling Fiber Optic Cable Pon OTDR

Competitive OTDR Fiber Optic Launch Cable, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • OTDR Launch Cable: Sc/FC/LC/St
  • Length X Width X Height: 9.37" X 5.56" X 2.62" (238X141X66mm)
  • Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 Meters
  • Material: Sr Polypropylene

OTDR Machine Fluke Networks Optic Cable Tester OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180
  • Maximum Testing Distance: 3km

Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Small Type

FOB Price: $80 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Tool
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: One Week
  • MOQ: No Demand

OTDR Launch Cable Box 500/1000 Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR Launch Cable Box
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR Launch Cable Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 500 / 1000 Meter
  • Connector: FC/Sc/St/LC

Portable 200X Fiber Image Magnification Optic Fusion Splicer OTDR Cable

FOB Price: $6000 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power supply: AC 100-240V with AC adapter
  • Return loss: 60dB

Reliable Quality Fiber Optic Cable OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Customized Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

FTTX OTDR Suitable for Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $2000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 1625
  • Model: Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR
  • Packing: Standard Inner Package, 1 Unit/CTN
  • Standard: CE; RoHS; ISO

Reliable Quality Fiber Optic Cable OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 5kg

Reliable Quality Fiber Optic Cable OTDR 1625nm

FOB Price: US $2950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Reliable Quality Fiber Optic Cable OTDR 1625nm
  • Display: 6.5 Inch TFT LCD Touch Screen
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550+1625nm

Competitive OTDR Fiber Launch Cable, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • OTDR Launch Cable: Sc/FC/LC/St
  • Length X Width X Height: 9.37" X 5.56" X 2.62" (238X141X66mm)
  • Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 Meters
  • Material: Sr Polypropylene

Digital High Precision Fiber Cable OTDR Fho5000-MD21

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm) (±20nm): 850/1300/1310/1550
  • Dynamic Range: 19/21/35/33dB
  • Loss Resolution: 0.001dB

Good Price for New OTDR China

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Techwin Fusion Splicer Machine Tcw-605 and OTDR2100e for Fibra Optica De Cables

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Coating: 100um~1000um
  • Align Mode: Advanced Profile Alignment System(PAS)

Fiber Optic Cable Tester Yokogawa OTDR Aq1200 OTDR

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc
  • Description: Yokogawa Aq1200 OTDR

Chinese OTDR with Good Price

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Portable Optic Cable Tester Fiber OTDR (TW3100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Optical Cable OTDR Ot200

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

Techwin Tcw-605 Arc Fusion Splicer and OTDR 2100e for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Coating: 100um~1000um
  • Align Mode: Advanced Profile Alignment System(PAS)

High Quality OTDR with Good Price

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Smart OTDR at Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $1600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Handhold China OTDR High Quality Price

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Exfo Qualtiy China OTDR Good Quality

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

China OTDR Supplier Good Condition

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

High Level China OTDR with High Quality Like Exfo OTDR

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Good Quality OTDR China Brand

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 55
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.