Home Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories Other Car Electronics Car Fan Assembly 2017 Product List
Total 4,056 products from about 144

 Car Fan Assembly manufacturers & suppliers

Car Electric Fan Assembly 64546921395; 64546921946; 64546919057 for BMW E39

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Iron and Plastic
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949
  • Structure: Screw Type
  • Water Temperature Sensor Type: Switch Type

Car Radiator Fan / Car Cooling Fan Assembly / Car Fan Assembly Fem003

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Nominal Voltage: 24VDC
  • No-Load Current: <=0.8A
  • Rotate Speed: 2400+-2500 R/Min
  • Static Pressure: 100 PA

MPO Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

8 / 12 Cores MPO Harness Fan out Patch Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $1 - $9.9 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO-LC Fan out Cable Assembly, 12-Core, Om3, 1 Meter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fan Clutch Assembly MD331638 for Engine 4D56t 4D56td

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard Component: Standard Component
  • Technics: Casting
  • Type: Fan Clutch
  • Application: Crane/Concrete Pump
  • Engine Type: Diesel
  • Qty: According UR Need

MTP/MPO Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Trunk Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.1 - $9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12 Cores MPO Mu Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

Dongfeng Renault Dci11 Truck Silicon Oil Fan Clutch 1308zd2a-001/Zd2a Silicone Oil Fan ...

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fan Clutch
  • Size: Standard
  • Car Make: Renault Dci11
  • OE No: 1308zd2a-0011

MTP/MPO Om3 Aqua Trunk Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: $0.1 - $9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12 Cores MPO FC/APC Harness & Fan-out Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

24V Radiator Fan Assembly for Daewoo (NCR-1206)

FOB Price: $12 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • OEM: 96553242
  • Torque: 0.408 Nm
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min
  • Current: 17.38A

Fan Assembly for Hyundai (NCR-3333)

FOB Price: $24 - $26.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Max Pout: 117.52W
  • Torque: 0.901 Nm
  • Speed: 1246r/Min
  • Current: 32.1A

12V Radiator Fan Assembly-Daewoo (NCR-1201)

FOB Price: $12 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Torque: 0.408n/M
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min
  • Current: 17.38A
  • Pout: 87.75W

24V Fan Assembly for Toyota Corolla (NCR-1801)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Torque: 0.408nm
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min
  • Current: 17.38 a
  • Pout: 82.75W

12V Fan Assembly for Hyundai Elantra (NCR-1007)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Torque: 0.408 Nm
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min
  • Current: 17.38A
  • Pout: 82.75W

24V Fan Assembly for Hyundai Accent (NCR-1001)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Torque: 0.408nm
  • Speed: 1937r/Min
  • Current: 17.38A
  • Pout: 82.75W

Radiator Fan Assembly / Car Cooling Fan Assembly/ Car Fan Assembly OEM: 95026332

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Plastic
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949, CE
  • Structure: Open Type
  • Cooling Fluid Type: Glycerin
  • SU ZHOU ROGER AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000, ISO/TS 16949
  • Contact Supplier

Home Appliance Cable Assembly Manufacturer (DQ-132)

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Useage: Washing Machines,Fans,Home Electrical Appliance
  • Cerfication: SGS /Ts16949
  • Tube Material: PVC/PU
  • Internal: Steel
  • Size of The Steel: 0.6mm-3.2 Mm
  • Size of The Tube: Can Be Changed as Your Request
  • Dongguan Sumho Control Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO/TS 16949
  • Contact Supplier

Cummins Engine Parts Fan Clutch Assembly of (C3911326)

FOB Price: $97 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949
  • Color: Black
  • Packing: Wooden Box /Carton
  • Standard: standard
  • Production Capacity: 300000PCS
  • Trademark: DCEC cummins

Dongfeng Truck Cabin Parts 1308zc1-060 Silicone Clutch Fan Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Type: Automatic
  • Power: Diesel
  • Load Capacity: 11-20t
  • Emission Standard: Euro 2
  • Drive Wheel: 4×2
  • Engine Capacity: 4-6L

BMW E38 Electronic Radiator Fan Assembly 64548380774; 64548369070; 64546921383

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Iron and Plastic
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949
  • Structure: Screw Type
  • Water Temperature Sensor Type: Switch Type

Radiator Fan Assembly 158686 15717423

FOB Price: $11 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Structure: Open Type
  • Packing: Powersteel Brand Packing

12V Fan Assembly for Lada (NCR-2108)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Component: Radiator
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Cold Style: Water-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Structure: Sealed Type
  • Cooling Fluid Type: Alcohol

Replacement AC Condenser Cooling Fan Assembly 97-98 for E39 5 Series 64548380780

FOB Price: $1 - $98.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Plastic
  • Cold Style: Water-cooled
  • Certification: TS16949
  • Structure: Sealed Type
  • Cooling Fluid Type: Glycol

12V Fan Assembly for Opel (NCR-7976)

FOB Price: $12 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Cooling System
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Muffler Type: Rear Muffler
  • Deck: Single
  • Torque: 0.408n/M
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min

Radiator Cooling Fan/AC Fan Assembly for 3 Series E90 OEM 17427562080

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Iron and Plastic
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949
  • Structure: Screw Type
  • Water Temperature Sensor Type: Switch Type

12V Fan Assembly for VW (NCR 8038)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Cooling System
  • Material: ABS
  • Muffler Type: Rear Muffler
  • Deck: Single
  • Voltage: DC12V/DC24V
  • Load Speed: 2500-2600rpm, 7.8-8.5A

12vfan Assembly for Opel (NCR-7975)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Cooling System
  • Material: Steel
  • Muffler Type: Rear Muffler
  • Deck: Single
  • Torque: 0.408nm
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min

Fan Assembly for Bwm E46 (NCR-1054)

FOB Price: $19 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Component: Radiator
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Cold Style: Water-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Structure: Sealed Type
  • Cooling Fluid Type: Alcohol
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 136
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.