Home Light Industry & Daily Use Awning Cassette 2017 Product List
Total 25,805 products from about 1,985

 Cassette manufacturers & suppliers

Split Ceiling Cassette Type Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Ceiling Cassette
  • Capacity: 12000-48000BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1

Competitive Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette (14345-204)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

Fsh Menopause Test Cassette for Hormone Test

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Colloidal Gold
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: Adult
  • Logo Printing: With Logo Printing

Inverter Ceiling Cassette Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Inverter Air Conditioner
  • Capacity: 9000-12000 BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1

Biopsy Processing/Embedding Cassettes (EM 101)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Type: Histology, Pathology, Cytology
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, SGS, ISO13485
  • Catalogue No.: 31050101
  • Specification: with Square Holes in Dimensions of 1.6mm *1.6mm
  • Standard: With square holes in dimensions of 1.6mm *1.6mm

MTP/MPO Optical Fiber Cassettes for Data Center

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Lh Ovulation Home Test Cassette

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Colloidal Gold
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: Adult

Classic Type MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cassette

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: MPO Cattcassette
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm 3.0mm

Helicobacter Pylori Antigen Rapid Test Cassette

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Rapid Test
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: All Ages
  • Principle: Lateral-Flow Immunoassay

24 Port LC MTP Cassette Multimode OM3

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

50000BTU Air Conditioner 60Hz Cooling Air Conditioner Ceiling Cassette

FOB Price: US $829 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Type: Central Air Conditioners
  • Capacity: 48000-60000 BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: >50dB
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL, CECC, GS, CSA, MEPS, UR, BEB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 2

High Quality Safety Retractable Queue Belt Barrier Replacement Cassette with Wheel Iron ...

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Position: Central Isolation Barrier
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Function: Separation
  • Upright Post: Dia 63.50mm 1.2mm Thickness Chromed Post
  • Degree of Distortion: Flexible Barrier
  • Cassette: Braking Cassette for Safely Slow Retraction 4-Way

One Step Drug Test Kit - Opi (Opiate) Test Strip/Cassette

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Pathological Analysis Equipments
  • Material: Pathological Analysis Equipments
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: All

12 Fiber MPO LC Lgx Cassette

FOB Price: US $35.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 12 or 24 Cores
  • Product: MPO Lgx Cassette

Disposable Embedding Cassette (blue yellow)

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Embedding Cassette
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult
  • Logo Printing: Without Logo Printing
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

Erv / Hrv Manufacturer Ceiling Cassette with Ce Certificate

FOB Price: $200 - $3500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Central Air Conditioners
  • Capacity: 9000-12000 BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 24-35dB
  • Certification: CSA
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 3

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cassette (24core)

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm
  • Adapter Types: LC and MPO

X-ray Film Cassette in Hospital (model Ax-II)

FOB Price: $40 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • X-ray: Machine
  • X-ray Film Cassette: 1, Adopts Special Plastic Connecting Angles, Anti-
  • 2, It Is Contacted Evenly with Its Speci: 3, Imaging Stably & Clearly. The Imaging Layer Is
  • Model No.: Ax-II
  • Packing: Wooden Carton
  • Standard: CE ISO

Bp 260 Retractable Barrier Cassette

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Belt Colors: Yellow,Black,Red,etc.
  • Packing: Packing: 50PC/CTN
  • Standard: Dia. 32mm /Dia. 40mm
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1 X 20' Gp/Month

Pregnancy Test Cassette with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $0.187 / Piece
Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Model: Strip, Cassette, Midstream
  • Certificates: Ce, ISO13485, ISO9001
  • Shelf Life: 2 Years
  • Sensitivity: 10-25miu/Ml
  • Packing: in Bulk: 1PCS/Box

Sperm Concentration Rapid Test Cassette for Self Use

FOB Price: US $1.93 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Three Years
  • Group: Adult

Lgx Series MPO/MTP to LC 12 Core Om3 Cassette

FOB Price: $5 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Material: Cold Rolled Steel

HCG OTC Urine Packing Rapid Pregnancy Test Kit Strip/Midstream/Cassette

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: Pregnancy Test Strip
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, SGS, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: Female

Replacement Optional Color Retractable Tape Head Barrier Cassette

FOB Price: $3.68 - $3.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Position: Retractable Belt Barrier
  • Material: Plastic
  • Function: Separation
  • Name: Cassette
  • Connect with: Stanchion/Barrier
  • Main Material: Nylon Belt, Spring, Plastic

Heightened Instrument Cassette with Lock for 10 Instruments

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Nature: Shared Instrument Equipment
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Size: 184 X 140 X 40 mm
  • Color: Green, Orange, Blue
  • Autoclavable: Yes

Meidcal X Ray Film Cassette with ID Window

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • with ID Window: One Window or No Window
  • ID Window: Light Proof
  • Material of The X-ray Film Cassettle: Aluminum
  • Size: 2'*7' - 14'*17'
  • Minor Light Leakage: Under 1/16 Inch

Embedding Cassette with High Quality

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: Adult

Ovulation (LH) Test Cassette for Woman Use

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Bags
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Shape: Cassette
  • Packing: Each Piece in One Pack, Then in Box
  • Standard: CE/FDA/ISO
  • Production Capacity: 500000PCS Per Month

FTTX Solution Provider Fiber Optical 12cores MPO Cassette

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Om3 ODF Rack
  • Application: FTTH Project

Disposable Colorful Embedding Cassettes for Leica or Thermo Fisher Printer

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Application: Hospital
  • Group: All
  • Logo Printing: OEM
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 861
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.