Home Sporting Goods & Recreation Tent Cassette 2018 Product List
26,683 products found for 2,223  

Cassette manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical MTP/MPO in Cassette for Data Center (14345-204)

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

Split Ceiling Cassette Type Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 400 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Ceiling Cassette
  • Capacity: 12000-48000BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1

Inverter Ceiling Cassette Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 400 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Inverter Air Conditioner
  • Capacity: 9000-12000 BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1

Biopsy Processing/Embedding Cassettes (EM 101)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Type: Histology, Pathology, Cytology
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Catalogue No.: 31050101
  • Specification: with Square Holes in Dimensions of 1.6mm *1.6mm
  • Standard: With square holes in dimensions of 1.6mm *1.6mm

Pregnancy Test Cassette with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.187 / Piece
Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Model: Strip, Cassette, Midstream
  • Certificates: Ce, ISO13485, ISO9001
  • Shelf Life: 2 Years
  • Sensitivity: 10-25miu/Ml
  • Packing: in Bulk: 1PCS/Box

Ce Approved HCG Pregnancy Test Kit Strip/Cassette/Midstream

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Colloidal Gold
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: Adult
  • Logo Printing: Singclean or Customized Brand

MPO Cassette with MPO-LC Patchcord and Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

Rack MTP/MPO Cassette Sliding Panels/4 Small/MTP Modules in 1u

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

New Design Fixed Post Barrier, Queuing Barrier Rope Replacement Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Position: Central Isolation Barrier
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Function: Separation
  • Upright Post: Diameter63.50mm Post
  • Degree of Distortion: Rigid Barrier
  • Cassette: Braking Cassette for Safely Slow Retraction 4-Way

Sperm Concentration Rapid Test Cassette for Self Use

FOB Price: US $ 1.93 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Three Years
  • Group: Adult

PCB Anderson Drilling Machine Tool Change Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Logo Printing: with Logo Printing
  • Size: Small
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2008, CE
  • Model: Tool Cassette

24 Cores MTP/MPO Optical Fiber MPO Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 1.23-9.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO/LC/Sc

Cassette Receiver for Belt Barrier

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Belt Colors: Red/Black /Blue and Optional Color
  • Belt Wide: 48mm
  • Packing Ways: 100PCS/CTN
  • Packing: Packing: 100PCS/CTN
  • Standard: Size: W48mm X L2000mm

X Ray Film Cassette with High Speed Screen

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: X-Ray Film
  • Material: Chemical
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: One Year
  • Group: Adult
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    Taixing Suxing Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001, ISO 13485

Optical Fiber MPO MTP Cassette for Data Center 1u High Density MPO MTP Solutions

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Painting Color: 9005: Ral Black
  • Fiber Mode: G657A1; Om1; Om2; Om3; Om4

24 Cores Fiber Optical Modular LGX Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 27-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Rapid Urine Lh Ovulation Test Cassette Ce Fad ISO

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: 3 Years
  • Group: Adult

Fiber Optical Modular Lgx Cassette for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 5-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Material: Cold Rolled Steel

2way Slot Cassette PLC Spliter Insertion Card Type

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Cassttee Type PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Heightened Instrument Cassette with Lock for 10 Instruments

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Nature: Shared Instrument Equipment
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Size: 184 X 140 X 40 mm
  • Color: Green, Orange, Blue
  • Autoclavable: Yes

Replacement Optional Color Retractable Tape Head Barrier Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 3.68-3.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Position: Retractable Belt Barrier
  • Material: Plastic
  • Function: Separation
  • Name: Cassette
  • Connect with: Stanchion/Barrier
  • Main Material: Nylon Belt, Spring, Plastic

Embedding Cassette with High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: Adult

Fiber Optic MPO-12*Sc Cassette with Waterproof MPO Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: MPO Cattcassette
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm 3.0mm

Erv / Hrv Manufacturer Ceiling Cassette with Ce Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 200-3500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Central Air Conditioners
  • Capacity: 9000-12000 BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 24-35dB
  • Certification: CSA
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 3

Rapid Test Pregnancy Diagnostic Test HCG Strip Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: Pregnancy Test Strip
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: Female

Ovulation (LH) Test Cassette for Woman Use

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Bags
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Shape: Cassette
  • Packing: Each Piece in One Pack, Then in Box
  • Standard: CE/FDA/ISO
  • Production Capacity: 500000PCS Per Month

Car Cassette Bluetooth Music Streaming for Mercedes C Cl Clk Slk C E Class

FOB Price: US $ 42-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: CD Player
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Audio Coaxial

Ysx1707 Medical Hospital General X-ray Cassette

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: X-ray Film Cassette
  • Model: Ysx1707
  • Certificate: Ce
  • Features: Portable
  • out Looking: Light Weight
  • Brand Name: Ysenmed

CE and FDA Certificated Disposable Sputum Container 30ml & Sputum Cassette

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Surgical Supplies Materials
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Five Years
  • Group: Adult

HCG Pregnancy Test Cassette (urine)

FOB Price: US $ 0.085-0.088 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Rapid Test
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: One Year
  • Group: Adult
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.