Home Light Industry & Daily Use Awning Cassette Price 2017 Product List
Total 26,359 products from about 2,027

 Cassette Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Best Price Dental Root Canal Sterilization Cassette

FOB Price: $19.76 - $27.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sterilization Cassette
  • Material: Metal
  • Applicable Departments: Orthodontic Department
  • Nature: Specialized Instrument Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Kind: Cassette

Split Ceiling Cassette Type Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Ceiling Cassette
  • Capacity: 12000-48000BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1

Competitive Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette (14345-204)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

Inverter Ceiling Cassette Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Inverter Air Conditioner
  • Capacity: 9000-12000 BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1

12 Core LC to MPO Optical Fiber Terminal Box Cassette

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

MTP to LC 12f Om3 MPO Cassette

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 12 Cores Patch Cord
  • Application: FTTH Project

2-10m Belt Cassette on The Safety Barrier Wall Mount Belt Barrier

FOB Price: $5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Degree of Distortion: Rigid Barrier
  • Upright Post: 19*19
  • Function: Separation
  • Material: Plastic
  • Position: Central Isolation Barrier
  • Belt Length: 2-3m,5m,10m

AMP Met Coc Bup Cot Eddp Bzo Fyl K2 Test Cup DIP Card Cassette

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, SGS, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: All

24f MPO to LC Om3 Fiber Optic Module Cassette

FOB Price: $5 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Material: Cold Rolled Steel

Spline for Cassette of Retractable Belt Stanchion

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Belt Colors: Red/Black /Blue and Optional Color
  • Belt Wide: 48mm
  • Packing Ways: 100PCS/CTN
  • Packing: Packing: 100PCS/CTN
  • Standard: Size: W48mm X L2000mm

24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: $14 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MPO/MTP Cassette
  • Wiring Devices: MPO/MTP Cassette
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Data Center and FTTH
  • Business Type: Manufacturer

24000BTU R410AA DC Inverter 4-Way Cassette Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $590 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Type: Central Air Conditioners
  • Capacity: 24000-27000 BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL, CECC, GS, CSA, MEPS, UR, BEB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 2

X Ray Film Cassette with High Speed Screen

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: X-Ray Film
  • Material: Chemical
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: One Year
  • Group: Adult

24 Cores Fiber Optical Modular LGX Cassette

FOB Price: $27 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Lh Ovulation Test Strip/Cassette/ Midstream (colloidal gold)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Non-woven Fabric
  • Certification: CE, SGS, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: Adult

Disposable Colorful Embedding Cassettes for Leica or Thermo Fisher Printer

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Application: Hospital
  • Group: All
  • Logo Printing: OEM
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1

CE Approved HCG Pregnancy Test Cassette

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.06 / Bag
Min. Order: 50000 Bags
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, SGS, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
  • Group: Adult

2way Slot Cassette PLC Spliter Insertion Card Type

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Cassttee Type PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

MPO Cassette with Jumpers and Adapters

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm
  • LC Ports: 6

Replacement Optional Color Retractable Tape Head Barrier Cassette

FOB Price: $3.68 - $3.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Function: Separation
  • Material: Plastic
  • Position: Retractable Belt Barrier
  • Name: Cassette
  • Connect with: Stanchion/Barrier
  • Main Material: Nylon Belt, Spring, Plastic

48core MPO Cold-Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Cassette

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: MPO Cattcassette
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm 3.0mm

MPO Panel & Cassette Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: MPO

HCG Pregnancy Test Cassette (urine)

FOB Price: $0.085 - $0.088 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Rapid Test
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: One Year
  • Group: Adult

CE and FDA Certificated Disposable Sputum Container 30ml & Sputum Cassette

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Surgical Supplies Materials
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Five Years
  • Group: Adult

Energy Saving China Cassette Type (TKFR-120QW)

FOB Price: US $1626 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Type: Central Air Conditioners
  • Capacity: 27000-48000 BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • Certification: CE, CCC
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1

Dental Surgical Instruments Dental Sterilization Cassette

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Sterilizationbox: Autoclave
  • Name: Sterilization Cassette
  • Holds: Holds 5 Instruments
  • MOQ: 1PC
  • Packing: Paper Box
  • Standard: 180*60*22mm

HCG Pregnancy Test Cassette

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Test Strips & Test Tube
  • Shape: Cassette
  • Packing: Each Piece in One Pack Then in Box
  • Standard: CE/FDA/ISO
  • Production Capacity: 500000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: Medelast

PCB Anderson Drilling Machine Tool Change Cassette

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Logo Printing: with Logo Printing
  • Size: Small
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2008, SGS, CE
  • Model: Tool Cassette

LH Cassette for Ovulation Test

FOB Price: $0.1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Lh Cassette for Ovulation Test
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Group: Adult
  • Apply to: Ovulation Test
  • Product Material: ABS/PMMA

X-ray Film Cassette in Hospital (model Ax-II)

FOB Price: $40 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • X-ray: Machine
  • X-ray Film Cassette: 1, Adopts Special Plastic Connecting Angles, Anti-
  • 2, It Is Contacted Evenly with Its Speci: 3, Imaging Stably & Clearly. The Imaging Layer Is
  • Model No.: Ax-II
  • Packing: Wooden Carton
  • Standard: CE ISO
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 879
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.