Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Adapter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 7,370 products from about 245

 Catv Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

15W AC DC CATV Power Adapter with CE

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CCC/CE/EMC/RoHS/Reach
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Yingjiao/OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

FC to Sc Duplex Optic Fiber Adaptor for CATV

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Fibre Optic Adapter for CATV Connection

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gigabit FTTH Home Adapter with IPTV/VoIP/CATV/WiFi

FOB Price: $120 - $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Home Gateway
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 213mm X 268mmx56mm
  • Weight: 1.3kg
  • Power Supply: 12VDC

1.2W AC/DC Power Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapters for CATV Ian Connection

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optial Cable/LAN/CATV

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

15W AC DC CATV Power Adaptor

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CCC/CE/EMC/RoHS/Reach
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Yingjiao/OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

5/8ks Pin Aluminium CATV F Female to Ks Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.0001 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Type: F Type Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Crim0

FTTX CATV Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode,Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,St,FC,Mu,MTRJ,MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

90 Degree Waterproof CATV F Male Thread Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male/ Female
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • VSWR: Right Angle

Supply FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter for FTTH, Gpon, CATV

FOB Price: $0.194 - $0.223 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Simplex
  • Shape: Square

Gigabit FTTH WiFi Router Adapter with IPTV/VoIP/CATV/WiFi

FOB Price: $180 - $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Router
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • LAN: 4*1000Mbps
  • Wan: 1*SFP 1000Mbps

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optical Cable/LAN/CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sc Fiber Optica Metal Adapter for CATV with Ce/RoHS

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Equipment
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: White
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

RF Adapter CATV F Female to BNC Male Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Male
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • VSWR: Straight

LC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Adapter FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex FC-Sc Fiber Optic Converter/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CATV Connector Ff to Ff 2GHz Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight
  • Medium Pressure: 750V

BNC Male to RCA Female Adaptor for CATV

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Item Name: BNC Male to RCA Female Adaptor for CATV
  • Impedance: 50ohm / 75ohm
  • Insulation Resistanc: More Than The 5000mohm
  • Frequency Range: 0~2GHz
  • Resistanc: Inner Conductor ≤2.0mohm
  • Medium Pressure: 1500V

Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator Adaptor Adapter (CATV FTTH GPON)

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

75 Ohm F Male Type Terminator CATV Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight
  • Medium Pressure: 750V

Fiber Optic Optical Quad Adaptor (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: Quad
  • Config: Adaptor
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

CATV Ks F Femlae Adapter Coppery Material

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: CATV Pin Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight

Fiber Optic Sc/Upc Adapter (CATV FTTH Equipment)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: Duplex
  • End: LC
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

FC to Sc Optic Fiber Adaptor for CATV

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector: FC APC
  • Sleeve: Zirconia

Sc-Upc Optic Fiber Adaptor for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 246
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.