Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Adapter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 6,701 products from about 231

 Catv Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optical Cable/LAN/CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

15W AC DC Plug in Linear Power Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CCC/CE/EMC/RoHS/Reach
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Yingjiao/OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC Fibre Optic Adapter for CATV Connection

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC to Sc Optic Fiber Adaptor for CATV

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

15W AC DC CATV Power Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CCC/CE/EMC/RoHS/Reach
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Yingjiao/OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapters for CATV Ian Connection

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

5/8ks Pin Aluminium CATV F Female to Ks Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.0001 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Type: F Type Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Crim0

1.2W AC/DC Power Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

FTTX CATV Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode,Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,St,FC,Mu,MTRJ,MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

90 Degree Waterproof CATV F Male Thread Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male/ Female
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • VSWR: Right Angle

Gigabit FTTH Home Adapter with IPTV/VoIP/CATV/WiFi

FOB Price: $120 - $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Home Gateway
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 213mm X 268mmx56mm
  • Weight: 1.3kg
  • Power Supply: 12VDC

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optial Cable/LAN/CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box

Simplex FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector: FC APC
  • Sleeve: Zirconia

RF Adapter CATV F Female to BNC Male Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Male
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • VSWR: Straight

Gigabit FTTH WiFi Router Adapter with IPTV/VoIP/CATV/WiFi

FOB Price: $180 - $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Router
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • LAN: 4*1000Mbps
  • Wan: 1*SFP 1000Mbps

Sc-Upc Optic Fiber Adaptor for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor of Multi-Mode (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

75 Ohm F Male Type Terminator CATV Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight
  • Medium Pressure: 750V

BNC Male to RCA Female Adaptor for CATV

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Item Name: BNC Male to RCA Female Adaptor for CATV
  • Impedance: 50ohm / 75ohm
  • Insulation Resistanc: More Than The 5000mohm
  • Frequency Range: 0~2GHz
  • Resistanc: Inner Conductor ≤2.0mohm
  • Medium Pressure: 1500V

Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
  • Connector: LC Upc
  • Core: Duplex

CATV Connector Ff to Ff 2GHz Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight
  • Medium Pressure: 750V

Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor of Multi-Mode (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CATV Ks F Femlae Adapter Coppery Material

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: CATV Pin Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight

LC/Upc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

15W AC DC CATV Power Adapter with CE

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CCC/CE/EMC/RoHS/Reach
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Yingjiao/OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor with Flange

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Packing: Plastic Box
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 224
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.